April 19-22, 2023
|
BYU - Provo, UT
|
4627 ft. elevation
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Abram Schaap JR-3 BYU 17.05 21.04 22.73 19.57 17.47 14.73 22.73 4.4
2 Cameron Beans JR-3 Southern Utah 23.68 21.14 25.37 16.07 18.18 17.97 19.88 4.4
3 Alex Wheeler JR-3 Weber State 24.61 21.21 18.67 22.49 27.15 27.58 26.94 1.4
4 Ricardo White JR-3 Southern Utah 16.67 21.37 23.94 21.37 20.95 15.60 26.29 4.4
5 Jared Davis JR-3 BYU 22.34 21.48 25.78 16.33 15.25 24.28 17.19 4.4
6 Landon Maxfield JR-3 BYU 16.35 21.51 22.16 25.82 20.65 15.71 19.15 1.4
7 Noah Bringhurst SO-2 Southern Utah 16.71 21.70 22.57 19.10 21.70 21.92 24.09 4.4
8 Skyler Andam SR-4 Utah State 23.26 21.73 18.91 23.69 21.73 22.17 21.52 4.4
9 Hunter Braseth SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 16.76 21.76 25.03 25.25 24.81 15.45 21.55 4.4
10 Ryan Tenn SR-4 Utah Valley 23.65 21.89 24.96 17.95 17.52 22.33 20.58 1.4
11 Khutsisa Rampete FR-1 Idaho State 23.49 21.95 22.39 25.69 27.22 15.37 19.76 1.4
12 Cameron Franklin SO-2 Utah Valley 24.60 21.96 27.67 17.79 24.60 25.04 23.50 1.4
13 Kade Thompson FR-1 Utah Valley 22.25 22.03 27.54 17.85 16.97 18.73 26.22 1.4
14 G Kire Goulding FR-1 Weber State 27.77 22.21 18.22 25.99 20.66 19.99 22.88 1.4
15 Wesley Spargo   Unattached 22.21 22.21 16.22 24.44 21.55 23.55 25.99 1.4
16 Cody Hone FR-1 Utah Valley 20.67 22.22 26.89 17.34 17.78 26.67 24.67 1.4
17 Rodee Brow FR-1 Weber State 27.42 22.29 16.94 22.96 24.52 16.05 26.53 1.4
18 Peyton Wolvington FR-1 Southern Utah 19.65 22.32 27.46 16.97 25.67 20.98 28.35 2.1
19 Sylvanus Hunt SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 16.53 22.33 23.90 27.92 27.69 26.13 17.64 2.1
20 Omar Aburouss   BYU 20.91 22.48 25.63 17.31 28.33 29.00 21.36 1.4
21 Austin Klingler   Unattached 24.58 22.55 18.27 17.37 16.69 25.71 26.61 1.4
22 Logan Hubler FR-1 BYU 26.93 22.63 27.16 25.35 26.03 24.22 17.20 2.1
23 Ethan Reese   Unattached 22.93 22.70 22.25 18.84 15.89 19.53 22.93 2.1
24 Trevor Ames FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 16.37 22.73 27.05 18.87 20.01 15.92 20.92 3.3
25 Dallin Garner JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 24.56 22.74 18.88 16.38 22.52 27.75 20.24 2.1
26 Dawson Stokes SO-2 Southern Utah 23.07 22.84 26.27 25.81 24.21 18.05 22.62 3.3
27 Seth Dabb SR-4 Utah Valley 29.79 22.91 19.25 22.23 19.48 25.66 19.71 2.1
28 Joseph Douglas   Unattached 16.92 23.49 23.96 26.55 20.68 24.67 22.08 3.3
29 Chad Smith   Unattached 17.73 23.96 25.64 24.20 30.43 29.24 24.20 3.3
30 Braden Squires FR-1 Weber State 29.86 24.08 27.94 24.81 26.97 26.01 22.40 3.3
31 Elias Richardson   Unattached 18.91 24.88 27.87 24.14 21.40 24.64 20.90 3.3
  Rylan Anderson FR-1 Utah State NT NT NT NT NT NT NT 3.3
  Geramie Hardaway FR-1 Utah Valley NT NT NT NT NT NT NT 3.3
  Jordan Daw SR-4 Utah Valley NT NT NT NT NT NT NT 1.4
  Bryson Cortes FR-1 Weber State NT NT NT NT NT NT NT 2.1
  Devan Hill SO-2 Southern Utah NT NT NT NT NT NT NT 3.3
  Caleb Furnell JR-3 Utah Valley NT NT NT NT NT NT NT 1.4
  Taylor Heiner   Unattached NT NT NT NT NT NT NT 2.1
  Kyler Haughton FR-1 BYU NT NT NT NT NT NT NT 1.4
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 3.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
24 Trevor Ames FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 22.73 20.23
26 Dawson Stokes SO-2 Southern Utah 22.84 29.70
28 Joseph Douglas   Unattached 23.49 21.85
29 Chad Smith   Unattached 23.96 20.13
30 Braden Squires FR-1 Weber State 24.08 30.10
31 Elias Richardson   Unattached 24.88 32.35
  Devan Hill SO-2 Southern Utah NT NT
  Rylan Anderson FR-1 Utah State NT NT
  Geramie Hardaway FR-1 Utah Valley NT NT
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
18 Peyton Wolvington FR-1 Southern Utah 16.97 17.19 22.77 22.32
19 Sylvanus Hunt SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 27.69 28.59 16.53 22.33
22 Logan Hubler FR-1 BYU 24.22 17.43 21.50 22.63
23 Ethan Reese   Unattached 17.94 25.65 23.16 22.70
25 Dallin Garner JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 24.34 19.79 20.24 22.74
27 Seth Dabb SR-4 Utah Valley 26.35 17.19 16.96 22.91
  Taylor Heiner   Unattached NT NT NT NT
  Bryson Cortes FR-1 Weber State NT NT NT NT
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Ryan Tenn SR-4 Utah Valley 21.89 21.24 22.33 21.89
11 Khutsisa Rampete FR-1 Idaho State 21.95 24.81 18.44 23.49
12 Cameron Franklin SO-2 Utah Valley 21.96 16.47 25.26 21.52
16 Cody Hone FR-1 Utah Valley 22.22 28.89 18.00 28.45
17 Rodee Brow FR-1 Weber State 22.29 27.42 23.85 26.31
21 Austin Klingler   Unattached 22.55 17.82 25.26 17.59
  Jordan Daw SR-4 Utah Valley NT NT NT NT
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Alex Wheeler JR-3 Weber State 21.21 18.24 21.21 20.79 24.40 25.46
6 Landon Maxfield JR-3 BYU 21.51 20.01 25.82 20.44 21.08 17.00
13 Kade Thompson FR-1 Utah Valley 22.03 27.10 17.63 19.17 25.12 28.42
14 G Kire Goulding FR-1 Weber State 22.21 18.44 23.99 27.32 27.10 19.10
15 Wesley Spargo   Unattached 22.21 16.88 24.66 27.99 25.55 20.88
20 Omar Aburouss   BYU 22.48 23.16 27.65 17.54 26.08 20.91
  Kyler Haughton FR-1 BYU NT NT NT NT NT NT
  Caleb Furnell JR-3 Utah Valley NT NT NT NT NT NT
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
W: 4.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Abram Schaap JR-3 BYU 21.04 22.94
2 Cameron Beans JR-3 Southern Utah 21.14 17.55
4 Ricardo White JR-3 Southern Utah 21.37 26.72
5 Jared Davis JR-3 BYU 21.48 27.71
7 Noah Bringhurst SO-2 Southern Utah 21.70 19.75
8 Skyler Andam SR-4 Utah State 21.73 19.13
9 Hunter Braseth SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 21.76 24.38