April 26, 2023
|
Williams Field-Yankton - Yankton, SD
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B

Women's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Anna Langseth JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 1:06.96 1:16.34 1:17.68
2 Sarah Bosch SR-4 Morningside 1:08.07 1:06.71 1:14.20
3 Sierra Sweeney SO-2 Northern State 1:08.28 1:23.99 47.80
4 Jacey Cihak SO-2 Mount Marty 1:09.66 1:25.69 1:07.57
5 Tianna Bumbaca-Kuehl JR-3 Mount Marty 1:10.24 1:13.76 1:09.54
6 Maddie Morony FR-1 Morningside 1:11.51 1:19.38 1:10.08
7 Hope Morken SR-4 Morningside 1:11.57 1:09.43 1:10.86
8 Olivia Amundson FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 1:12.43 1:05.92 52.88
9 Kasey Van Zee JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 1:12.71 1:00.35 1:13.44
10 Macala Hood FR-1 Mount Marty 1:15.89 1:30.31 1:27.28
11 Riley Gutridge FR-1 Dordt 1:18.54 1:16.19 56.55
12 Emma Wilson SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 1:26.60 1:07.55 1:42.19
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Maddie Morony FR-1 Morningside 1:11.51 1:15.09 1:27.96 1:00.79 1:25.82 1:17.23
10 Macala Hood FR-1 Mount Marty 1:15.89 54.64 1:06.79 1:27.28 1:15.89 1:09.06
11 Riley Gutridge FR-1 Dordt 1:18.54 1:00.48 1:26.40 1:21.69 1:04.41 1:28.75
12 Emma Wilson SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 1:26.60 1:46.52 1:17.08 1:43.92 1:02.36 1:03.22
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Anna Langseth JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 1:26.38 50.89 1:04.96 55.58 1:18.35 1:05.62 1:06.96
2 Sarah Bosch SR-4 Morningside 1:23.73 1:12.16 55.14 1:17.60 1:25.09 55.82 1:08.07
3 Sierra Sweeney SO-2 Northern State 1:13.06 1:08.97 48.48 1:15.11 58.04 51.21 1:08.28
4 Jacey Cihak SO-2 Mount Marty 1:09.66 1:17.33 52.25 59.91 1:08.97 1:29.87 1:09.66
5 Tianna Bumbaca-Kuehl JR-3 Mount Marty 54.09 54.09 1:27.80 52.68 55.49 57.60 1:10.24
7 Hope Morken SR-4 Morningside 1:15.87 1:33.05 1:25.89 1:25.89 52.25 57.98 1:11.57
8 Olivia Amundson FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 1:16.06 1:28.37 1:10.26 1:26.20 50.71 1:18.95 1:12.43
9 Kasey Van Zee JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 1:23.62 1:18.53 1:08.35 1:31.62 1:22.17 51.63 1:12.71