April 26, 2023
|
Williams Field-Yankton - Yankton, SD
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B

Women's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Jaiden Boomsma JR-3 South Dakota St. 15.54 12.14 11.54 14.09 0.8
2 Elianna Clark SR-4 Mount Marty 14.40 12.20 10.98 10.50 0.8
3 Natalie Meyers SR-4 Sioux Falls 15.97 12.38 10.77 11.52 0.8
4 Calli Davis JR-3 Mount Marty 14.68 12.44 14.31 8.96 0.8
5 Olivia Amundson FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 15.08 12.67 15.21 12.42 0.8
6 Aniya Teppo JR-3 Mount Marty 16.67 12.82 11.41 15.39 0.8
7 Isabelle Hardmeyer FR-1 Mount Marty 10.65 12.83 13.73 14.12 1.9
8 Deandrea Johnson JR-3 Dakota Wesleyan 14.15 12.86 9.13 14.02 1.9
9 Myah Roggenbuck JR-3 Sioux Falls 14.59 13.02 11.07 9.51 0.8
10 Taylor Greene SO-2 Morningside 14.88 13.05 12.66 10.31 1.9
11 Ariel Waller SO-2 Mount Marty 12.16 13.07 10.20 11.90 1.9
12 Laura Greene SO-2 Morningside 15.68 13.17 10.01 12.78 0.7
13 Erynn Gerlach FR-1 Dakota Wesleyan 15.23 13.24 14.30 12.58 1.9
14 Eliana Kuperus JR-3 Dordt 16.70 13.25 11.40 10.74 0.7
15 Allie Howerzyl FR-1 Dordt 9.70 13.28 12.49 15.94 0.7
16 Cassie Hohrman JR-3 Mount Marty 10.11 13.30 9.98 9.31 1.4
17 Grace Hendrickson JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 11.39 13.39 13.80 12.06 1.9
18 Paige Sickels FR-1 Mount Marty 14.21 13.40 13.27 10.59 0.7
19 Taryn Rauk FR-1 Sioux Falls 13.10 13.50 15.93 15.26 0.7
20 Lauren Mitchell SO-2 Mount Marty 13.41 13.54 10.29 14.49 0.7
21 Aleah Rees SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 13.22 13.62 12.13 12.94 0.7
22 Addison Wierda FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 12.00 13.63 12.13 13.36 1.4
23 Miella Struble FR-1 Dordt 14.77 13.67 13.67 16.27 0.7
24 Danika De Wit SO-2 Dordt 13.32 13.73 10.85 11.26 1.4
25 Celia Vanderwoude FR-1 Dordt 10.84 13.89 17.78 13.76 1.4
26 Shaylee Yates JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 12.66 13.91 15.58 17.25 1.4
27 Lindsay Grau FR-1 Dordt 12.74 14.00 17.78 13.86 1.4
28 Riley Gutridge FR-1 Dordt 16.08 14.10 15.80 15.23 1.4
29 Ally Munsterman SO-2 Dordt 15.58 16.23 15.91 15.58 1.4
Women's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
16 Cassie Hohrman JR-3 Mount Marty 14.50 15.57 13.30
22 Addison Wierda FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 17.59 12.95 13.63
24 Danika De Wit SO-2 Dordt 14.83 13.32 13.73
25 Celia Vanderwoude FR-1 Dordt 14.73 17.51 13.89
26 Shaylee Yates JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 16.97 15.31 13.91
27 Lindsay Grau FR-1 Dordt 14.84 12.46 14.00
28 Riley Gutridge FR-1 Dordt 16.36 9.87 14.10
29 Ally Munsterman SO-2 Dordt 17.37 16.23 16.23
Women's 100 Meters Section 2
W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Laura Greene SO-2 Morningside 11.73 10.80 15.68 12.91 13.17 15.15
14 Eliana Kuperus JR-3 Dordt 17.10 15.37 16.04 17.10 13.25 13.25
15 Allie Howerzyl FR-1 Dordt 9.70 17.00 17.27 13.82 13.28 10.76
18 Paige Sickels FR-1 Mount Marty 10.86 11.39 14.07 10.32 13.40 14.61
19 Taryn Rauk FR-1 Sioux Falls 10.53 14.45 11.34 17.28 13.50 15.66
20 Lauren Mitchell SO-2 Mount Marty 15.57 10.29 13.54 15.71 13.54 9.89
21 Aleah Rees SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 15.94 16.08 12.53 10.36 13.62 10.63
23 Miella Struble FR-1 Dordt 16.41 11.49 12.99 13.26 13.67 10.26
Women's 100 Meters Section 3
W: 1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
7 Isabelle Hardmeyer FR-1 Mount Marty 12.83 13.60
8 Deandrea Johnson JR-3 Dakota Wesleyan 12.86 15.31
10 Taylor Greene SO-2 Morningside 13.05 13.32
11 Ariel Waller SO-2 Mount Marty 13.07 15.56
13 Erynn Gerlach FR-1 Dakota Wesleyan 13.24 13.11
17 Grace Hendrickson JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 13.39 14.73
Women's 100 Meters Section 4
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jaiden Boomsma JR-3 South Dakota St. 12.14
2 Elianna Clark SR-4 Mount Marty 12.20
3 Natalie Meyers SR-4 Sioux Falls 12.38
4 Calli Davis JR-3 Mount Marty 12.44
5 Olivia Amundson FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 12.67
6 Aniya Teppo JR-3 Mount Marty 12.82
9 Myah Roggenbuck JR-3 Sioux Falls 13.02