May 13, 2023
|
Ansin Sports Complex - Miramar, FL
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B USCAA

Men's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1 Saminu Abdul-Rasheed SO-2 Florida Memorial 9.99 10 5.2
2 Isaac Joseph SR-4 St. Thomas (Fla.) 10.33 8 5.2
3 Kristopher Brown SR-4 SC State 10.35 6 5.2
4 Darrien Smith FR-1 Webber 10.45 5 5.2
5 Jaylyn Session SO-2 Florida Memorial 10.52 4 5.2
6 Bradley Bowlin JR-3 St. Thomas (Fla.) 10.59 3 5.2
7 Jalen Alleyne FR-1 SC State 10.64 2 1.5
8 shawn Rowe   Unattached 10.67 1 3.8
9 Dwayne Curnell SR-4 SC State 10.69 - 5.2
10 Virtner Crews FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) 10.75 - 1.5
11 Jordan Afolayan SO-2 Webber 10.84 - 1.5
12 Maurice Daniels FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) 10.91 - 1.5
13 Zion Roberts SO-2 St. Thomas (Fla.) 10.93 - 1.5
14 Colton Weismore SR-4 St. Thomas (Fla.) 10.96 - 1.5
15 Cliff Desir SO-2 Keiser 10.98 - 1.5
16 Julian Donaldson   Goulds Panthers Track Club 10.98 - 4.3
17 Jeremiah Dixon Senior Unattached 11.12 - 4.3
18 Waddell Rembert-Jett SR-4 SC State 11.15 - 5.2
19 Mathew Boston FR-1 Webber 11.17 - 1.5
20 Gregg Bain JR-3 Florida Memorial 11.22 - 3.8
21 Daniel Serralta   Miami Elite Track Club 11.32 - 3.8
22 Geronimo Castillo   Miami Elite Track Club 11.56 - 3.8
23 Marcus Alcid Senior Unattached 11.67 - 3.8
24 Matthew Bernardo   Unattached 12.02 - 4.3
25 Braylon Williams   Goulds Panthers Track Club 12.20 - 4.3
26 Natan Rowlands   Goulds Panthers Track Club 12.20 - 4.3
27 Kieren James-Lubin   Unattached 12.49 - 3.8
Men's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 5.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Saminu Abdul-Rasheed SO-2 Florida Memorial 9.99 10
2 Isaac Joseph SR-4 St. Thomas (Fla.) 10.33 8
3 Kristopher Brown SR-4 SC State 10.35 6
4 Darrien Smith FR-1 Webber 10.45 5
5 Jaylyn Session SO-2 Florida Memorial 10.52 4
6 Bradley Bowlin JR-3 St. Thomas (Fla.) 10.59 3
9 Dwayne Curnell SR-4 SC State 10.69 -
18 Waddell Rembert-Jett SR-4 SC State 11.15 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 2
W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
7 Jalen Alleyne FR-1 SC State 10.64 2
10 Virtner Crews FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) 10.75 -
11 Jordan Afolayan SO-2 Webber 10.84 -
12 Maurice Daniels FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) 10.91 -
13 Zion Roberts SO-2 St. Thomas (Fla.) 10.93 -
14 Colton Weismore SR-4 St. Thomas (Fla.) 10.96 -
15 Cliff Desir SO-2 Keiser 10.98 -
19 Mathew Boston FR-1 Webber 11.17 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 3
W: 3.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
8 shawn Rowe   Unattached 10.67 1
20 Gregg Bain JR-3 Florida Memorial 11.22 -
21 Daniel Serralta   Miami Elite Track Club 11.32 -
22 Geronimo Castillo   Miami Elite Track Club 11.56 -
23 Marcus Alcid Senior Unattached 11.67 -
27 Kieren James-Lubin   Unattached 12.49 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 4
W: 4.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
16 Julian Donaldson   Goulds Panthers Track Club 10.98 -
17 Jeremiah Dixon Senior Unattached 11.12 -
24 Matthew Bernardo   Unattached 12.02 -
25 Braylon Williams   Goulds Panthers Track Club 12.20 -
26 Natan Rowlands   Goulds Panthers Track Club 12.20 -

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1 Saminu Abdul-Rasheed SO-2 Florida Memorial 20.52 10 0.3
2 Kristopher Brown SR-4 SC State 21.31 8 0.3
3 Eilijah Major SO-2 Detroit Mercy 21.44 6 0.3
4 shawn Rowe   Unattached 21.64 5 2.1
5 Jaylyn Session SO-2 Florida Memorial 21.90 4 0.3
6 Zion Roberts SO-2 St. Thomas (Fla.) 22.10 3 0.3
7 Maurice Daniels FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) 22.19 2 2.1
8 Daniel Ermilus FR-1 Florida Memorial 22.54 1 2.1
9 Ramoye Simon Senior Unattached 22.64 - 1.6
10 Julian Donaldson   Goulds Panthers Track Club 22.69 - 1.6
11 Gregg Bain JR-3 Florida Memorial 22.82 - 1.6
12 Daniel Serralta   Miami Elite Track Club 23.18 - 1.6
13 Ingmar van Noort FR-1 Florida National 23.46 - 2.1
14 Jeremiah Dixon Senior Unattached 24.03 - 2.1
15 Marcus Alcid Senior Unattached 24.30 - 2.1
16 Braylon Williams   Goulds Panthers Track Club 24.72 - 2.1
17 Natan Rowlands   Goulds Panthers Track Club 24.92 - 1.6
18 Matthew Bernardo   Unattached 25.10 - 1.6
19 Kieren James-Lubin   Unattached 25.86 - 1.6
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Saminu Abdul-Rasheed SO-2 Florida Memorial 20.52 10
2 Kristopher Brown SR-4 SC State 21.31 8
3 Eilijah Major SO-2 Detroit Mercy 21.44 6
5 Jaylyn Session SO-2 Florida Memorial 21.90 4
6 Zion Roberts SO-2 St. Thomas (Fla.) 22.10 3
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
4 shawn Rowe   Unattached 21.64 5
7 Maurice Daniels FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) 22.19 2
8 Daniel Ermilus FR-1 Florida Memorial 22.54 1
13 Ingmar van Noort FR-1 Florida National 23.46 -
14 Jeremiah Dixon Senior Unattached 24.03 -
15 Marcus Alcid Senior Unattached 24.30 -
16 Braylon Williams   Goulds Panthers Track Club 24.72 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
9 Ramoye Simon Senior Unattached 22.64 -
10 Julian Donaldson   Goulds Panthers Track Club 22.69 -
11 Gregg Bain JR-3 Florida Memorial 22.82 -
12 Daniel Serralta   Miami Elite Track Club 23.18 -
17 Natan Rowlands   Goulds Panthers Track Club 24.92 -
18 Matthew Bernardo   Unattached 25.10 -
19 Kieren James-Lubin   Unattached 25.86 -

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 EZEQUIEL SUAREZ   JLR TRACK CLUB 46.60 10
2 ROBERT KING   JLR TRACK CLUB 47.03 8
3 Nathan Metelus FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 48.54 6
4 Brandon Baker SR-4 Keiser 49.16 5
5 Khamauri Crabbe FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) 49.84 4
6 Daniel Ermilus FR-1 Florida Memorial 50.68 3
7 Collin Clark SO-2 Lynn 51.09 2
8 Hezekiah Thomas Junior Professional Runners Club 51.39 1
9 Vandersen Jean Senior Unattached 52.44 -
10 Ingmar van Noort FR-1 Florida National 52.70 -
11 Angus Almond SO-2 St. Thomas (Fla.) 52.72 -
12 Geronimo Castillo   Miami Elite Track Club 54.00 -
13 Julian Archie FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) 54.04 -
14 Charles English   Unattached 59.14 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
3 Nathan Metelus FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 48.54 6
4 Brandon Baker SR-4 Keiser 49.16 5
5 Khamauri Crabbe FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) 49.84 4
6 Daniel Ermilus FR-1 Florida Memorial 50.68 3
7 Collin Clark SO-2 Lynn 51.09 2
13 Julian Archie FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) 54.04 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
9 Vandersen Jean Senior Unattached 52.44 -
10 Ingmar van Noort FR-1 Florida National 52.70 -
11 Angus Almond SO-2 St. Thomas (Fla.) 52.72 -
14 Charles English   Unattached 59.14 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 EZEQUIEL SUAREZ   JLR TRACK CLUB 46.60 10
2 ROBERT KING   JLR TRACK CLUB 47.03 8
8 Hezekiah Thomas Junior Professional Runners Club 51.39 1
12 Geronimo Castillo   Miami Elite Track Club 54.00 -

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Tommy Cardenas   Unattached 1:52.95 10
2 David Bellefleur SO-2 Florida National 1:53.87 8
3 Roger Reyes Senior Unattached 1:53.96 6
4 Jonathan Memnon SR-4 St. Thomas (Fla.) 1:57.06 5
5 Jamar Henry Senior Professional Runners Club 1:58.13 4
6 Omario Windett SO-2 Keiser 1:58.41 3
7 Justin Haine Sophomore Unattached 1:59.50 2
8 Moses Washington Senior Professional Runners Club 2:03.32 1
9 Brady Lubetsky   Unattached 2:03.63 -
10 Oscar Blanco Senior TruFit Athletics 2:05.12 -
11 Vernon Smith Freshman Professional Runners Club 2:05.70 -
12 Layken Nungester   Goulds Panthers Track Club 2:05.75 -
13 Randy Smith   Miami Elite Track Club 2:06.12 -
14 David Reyes Freshman Unattached 2:06.90 -
15 Gabriel Rodriguez SO-2 Florida National 2:11.90 -
16 Cristopher Carmenate SO-2 Florida National 2:26.50 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
9 Brady Lubetsky   Unattached 2:03.63 -
10 Oscar Blanco Senior TruFit Athletics 2:05.12 -
12 Layken Nungester   Goulds Panthers Track Club 2:05.75 -
13 Randy Smith   Miami Elite Track Club 2:06.12 -
14 David Reyes Freshman Unattached 2:06.90 -
15 Gabriel Rodriguez SO-2 Florida National 2:11.90 -
16 Cristopher Carmenate SO-2 Florida National 2:26.50 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Tommy Cardenas   Unattached 1:52.95 10
2 David Bellefleur SO-2 Florida National 1:53.87 8
3 Roger Reyes Senior Unattached 1:53.96 6
4 Jonathan Memnon SR-4 St. Thomas (Fla.) 1:57.06 5
5 Jamar Henry Senior Professional Runners Club 1:58.13 4
6 Omario Windett SO-2 Keiser 1:58.41 3
7 Justin Haine Sophomore Unattached 1:59.50 2
8 Moses Washington Senior Professional Runners Club 2:03.32 1
11 Vernon Smith Freshman Professional Runners Club 2:05.70 -

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Matthew Seibel   Unattached 4:22.82 10
2 Layken Nungester   Goulds Panthers Track Club 4:22.83 8
3 Alejandro Duenas   UNAT-St. Thomas (Fla.) 5:20.05 6

Men's 110 Hurdles

W: 4.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Ramoye Simon Senior Unattached 14.56 10
2 Rick Daniel SR-4 St. Thomas (Fla.) 15.50 8
3 Charles English   Unattached 16.46 6
  Antonio Thomas JR-3 Florida Memorial DNF -

Men's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 JUANDER SANTOS   JLR TRACK CLUB 52.77 10
2 Kristoff Small FR-1 Keiser 57.84 8

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Guy Bond SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 2.07m 6' 9.5" 10
  • 1.92
    P
  • 1.97
    P
  • 2.02
    XXP
  • 2.07
    O
  • 2.14
    XXX
2 Kimani Richards FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 1.97m 6' 5.5" 8
  • 1.92
    O
  • 1.97
    XO
  • 2.07
    XXX
3 Robert Pompey SO-2 St. Thomas (Fla.) 1.97m 6' 5.5" 6
  • 1.92
    O
  • 1.97
    XXO
  • 2.07
    XXX
  Ashton Matthews FR-1 Bethune-Cookman NH NH -
  • 1.92
    XXX

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
  Michael Hopkins SO-2 Bethune-Cookman NH NH

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Erick Hill SO-2 SC State 7.19m 23' 7.25" 10
  • 7.00 (3.1)
  • 6.69 (1.7)
  • 7.18 (3.1)
  • 7.19 (2.2)
2 Hugo Biget FR-1 Keiser 7.08m 23' 2.75" 8
  • 6.96 (2.1)
  • 7.00 (2.6)
  • 7.08 (2.1)
  • 6.40 (1.6)
3 Jaylen Coleman JR-3 Florida Memorial 6.89m 22' 7.25" 6
  • 6.66 (2.0)
  • 6.83 (2.4)
  • 6.89 (2.6)
  • PASS  
4 Patrick Peel SR-4 Keiser 6.45m 21' 2" 5
  • 6.45 (1.7)
  • 6.43 (1.6)
  • 6.33 (4.3)
  • FOUL  
5 Kalil Murphy   Unattached 6.18m 20' 3.5" 4
  • 6.18 (1.2)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.15 (1.7)
  • PASS  
6 Ingmar van Noort FR-1 Florida National 5.95m 19' 6.25" 3
  • 5.75 (2.2)
  • 5.74 (2.5)
  • 5.76 (4.6)
  • 5.95 (4.6)
7 Mike Sanabria FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) 5.87m 19' 3.25" 2
  • 5.84 (3.6)
  • 5.74 (3.2)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.87 (1.6)
  Robert Pompey SO-2 St. Thomas (Fla.) NM NM -
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  Kevin Snyder Junior TruFit Athletics NM NM -
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  Alexandrew Hintzen 5 Unattached FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Jaylen Coleman JR-3 Florida Memorial 14.87m 48' 9.5" 10
  • FOUL  
  • 14.36 (1.5)
  • 14.85 (2.0)
  • 14.87 (0.6)
2 Kevin Snyder Junior TruFit Athletics 14.32m 46' 11.75" 8
  • 13.42 (2.2)
  • 14.32 (1.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Kalil Murphy   Unattached 14.13m 46' 4.25" 6
  • FOUL  
  • 14.13 (1.0)
  • 13.54 (0.7)
  • FOUL  
  Jalin Wiggins SR-4 Keiser FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Narrson Tulloch FR-1 Florida Memorial 15.41m 50' 6.75" 10
  • 13.66  
  • 13.79  
  • 15.41  
  • 14.76  
2 Darvioun Rigby SO-2 Keiser 13.84m 45' 5" 8
  • 13.23  
  • 13.64  
  • 13.84  
  • 12.47  
3 David Kellier JR-3 St. Thomas (Fla.) 12.42m 40' 9" 6
  • FOUL  
  • 11.32  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.42  
  Kejar Stanfield SO-2 St. Thomas (Fla.) FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Men's Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Tim De Greef FR-1 Keiser 45.88m 150' 6" 10
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 45.88  
  • 45.08  
2 Narrson Tulloch FR-1 Florida Memorial 45.54m 149' 5" 8
  • 45.14  
  • 45.54  
  • 42.28  
  • FOUL  
3 Thomas Filegar SO-2 Keiser 45.00m 147' 8" 6
  • 41.82  
  • 43.18  
  • FOUL  
  • 45.00  
4 David Kellier JR-3 St. Thomas (Fla.) 38.98m 127' 11" 5
  • 32.40  
  • 35.24  
  • FOUL  
  • 38.98  
5 Kejar Stanfield SO-2 St. Thomas (Fla.) 29.60m 97' 1" 4
  • FOUL  
  • 29.60  
  • FOUL  
  • 27.40  

Men's Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Adam Owens JR-3 St. Thomas (Fla.) 34.04m 111' 8" 10