May 13, 2023
|
Ansin Sports Complex - Miramar, FL
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B USCAA

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Saminu Abdul-Rasheed SO-2 Florida Memorial 26.47 20.52 10 0.3
2 Kristopher Brown SR-4 SC State 18.54 21.31 8 0.3
3 Eilijah Major SO-2 Detroit Mercy 20.80 21.44 6 0.3
4 shawn Rowe   Unattached 25.11 21.64 5 2.1
5 Jaylyn Session SO-2 Florida Memorial 16.65 21.90 4 0.3
6 Zion Roberts SO-2 St. Thomas (Fla.) 22.33 22.10 3 0.3
7 Maurice Daniels FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) 19.98 22.19 2 2.1
8 Daniel Ermilus FR-1 Florida Memorial 23.22 22.54 1 2.1
9 Ramoye Simon Senior Unattached 17.21 22.64 - 1.6
10 Julian Donaldson   Goulds Panthers Track Club 27.01 22.69 - 1.6
11 Gregg Bain JR-3 Florida Memorial 29.21 22.82 - 1.6
12 Daniel Serralta   Miami Elite Track Club 25.27 23.18 - 1.6
13 Ingmar van Noort FR-1 Florida National 28.86 23.46 - 2.1
14 Jeremiah Dixon Senior Unattached 31.24 24.03 - 2.1
15 Marcus Alcid Senior Unattached 29.89 24.30 - 2.1
16 Braylon Williams   Goulds Panthers Track Club 27.20 24.72 - 2.1
17 Natan Rowlands   Goulds Panthers Track Club 31.90 24.92 - 1.6
18 Matthew Bernardo   Unattached 22.34 25.10 - 1.6
19 Kieren James-Lubin   Unattached 32.07 25.86 - 1.6
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Saminu Abdul-Rasheed SO-2 Florida Memorial 18.27 20.52 20.93 22.17 16.42 23.19 10
2 Kristopher Brown SR-4 SC State 23.66 21.31 19.61 16.41 20.46 20.67 8
3 Eilijah Major SO-2 Detroit Mercy 20.80 21.44 21.87 16.94 21.66 16.73 6
5 Jaylyn Session SO-2 Florida Memorial 20.15 21.90 21.47 22.78 19.28 18.18 4
6 Zion Roberts SO-2 St. Thomas (Fla.) 28.73 22.10 22.55 23.87 16.58 28.73 3
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 shawn Rowe   Unattached 18.61 21.64 20.35 17.97 16.88 27.27 5
7 Maurice Daniels FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) 22.86 22.19 20.86 19.75 23.08 15.54 2
8 Daniel Ermilus FR-1 Florida Memorial 27.95 22.54 25.92 21.87 23.45 15.78 1
13 Ingmar van Noort FR-1 Florida National 21.12 23.46 18.30 21.82 26.98 20.65 -
14 Jeremiah Dixon Senior Unattached 28.12 24.03 26.68 29.32 19.95 28.12 -
15 Marcus Alcid Senior Unattached 24.79 24.30 30.87 27.22 28.19 27.46 -
16 Braylon Williams   Goulds Panthers Track Club 30.16 24.72 30.41 29.17 31.15 30.66 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Ramoye Simon Senior Unattached 22.64 18.12 20.15 -
10 Julian Donaldson   Goulds Panthers Track Club 22.69 29.27 21.33 -
11 Gregg Bain JR-3 Florida Memorial 22.82 24.42 16.43 -
12 Daniel Serralta   Miami Elite Track Club 23.18 16.69 22.26 -
17 Natan Rowlands   Goulds Panthers Track Club 24.92 31.90 29.16 -
18 Matthew Bernardo   Unattached 25.10 21.34 22.85 -
19 Kieren James-Lubin   Unattached 25.86 25.35 32.07 -