May 10-12, 2023
|
Columbia Int'l (O) - Columbia, SC
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B Appalachian AC NCCAA

Women's 100 Meters Finals

W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Alyssa Busker JR-3 Trinity Christian 15.02 11.50 11.73 9.86 10
2 Alexia Boyd JR-3 Campbellsville 8.91 12.95 11.88 12.00 8
3 Trinyty Gregory FR-1 Columbia Int'l 12.60 8.72 12.11 10.54 6
4 Jamila Garba JR-3 Campbellsville 10.99 10.75 12.21 11.60 5
5 Kourtlyn Cannon FR-1 Campbellsville 15.90 10.15 12.23 9.91 4
6 LaAuhnni Lewis SO-2 Campbellsville 11.86 9.86 12.48 13.23 3
7 Jaci Johnson FR-1 Campbellsville 13.08 10.69 12.57 13.83 2
8 Sara Yakana SO-2 Greenville 11.72 14.62 12.60 12.23 1

Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Alyssa Busker JR-3 Trinity Christian 10.60 10.71 11.90 10.48 0.2
2 Trinyty Gregory FR-1 Columbia Int'l 12.89 15.42 12.04 15.42 +0.0
3 Jamila Garba JR-3 Campbellsville 11.21 12.18 12.18 12.55 +0.0
4 Alexia Boyd JR-3 Campbellsville 13.30 12.20 12.20 10.50 0.9
5 Kourtlyn Cannon FR-1 Campbellsville 12.09 10.38 12.21 15.75 0.2
6 LaAuhnni Lewis SO-2 Campbellsville 12.91 11.17 12.41 14.40 0.2
7 Jaci Johnson FR-1 Campbellsville 15.98 12.61 12.48 16.10 0.9
8 Sara Yakana SO-2 Greenville 15.64 10.51 12.51 14.27 +0.0
9 Riley Hershberger SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 8.82 14.49 12.60 13.86 0.9
10 Sarafina Youngblood SO-2 Southwestern Christian 10.00 16.02 12.81 12.30 0.2
11 Natalie Gonzalez JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 12.43 9.23 12.81 13.71 0.9
12 I'yanna Brown FR-1 Paine 10.93 11.83 12.85 15.81 +0.0
13 Mary Hostetter FR-1 Asbury 12.15 16.28 12.92 16.41 0.9
14 Kilynn Guiler JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 14.61 15.65 12.93 13.97 0.2
15 Layla Horn SO-2 Hannibal-LaGrange 14.96 13.65 13.12 14.44 0.9
16 Rebecca Garcia SO-2 Regent University 9.34 10.79 13.15 15.52 +0.0
17 Hope Renfer SR-4 Concordia (Mich.) 9.82 15.12 13.26 10.61 0.2
18 Breanne Haines FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 15.22 10.95 13.35 17.36 +0.0
19 Camden Chellis FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 12.05 15.61 13.69 16.57 0.2
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Alyssa Busker JR-3 Trinity Christian 10.60 13.93 11.55 13.09 13.09 11.90 14.40
5 Kourtlyn Cannon FR-1 Campbellsville 11.24 15.63 9.65 15.39 15.51 12.21 13.19
6 LaAuhnni Lewis SO-2 Campbellsville 9.06 13.53 9.81 12.04 10.06 12.41 15.14
10 Sarafina Youngblood SO-2 Southwestern Christian 14.10 14.74 10.25 9.23 16.40 12.81 10.76
14 Kilynn Guiler JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 11.90 13.19 14.36 16.17 15.39 12.93 11.64
17 Hope Renfer SR-4 Concordia (Mich.) 11.01 13.40 16.84 10.61 14.06 13.26 15.65
19 Camden Chellis FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 13.69 17.39 9.86 12.74 15.47 13.69 16.71
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Alexia Boyd JR-3 Campbellsville 12.20
7 Jaci Johnson FR-1 Campbellsville 12.48
9 Riley Hershberger SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 12.60
11 Natalie Gonzalez JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 12.81
13 Mary Hostetter FR-1 Asbury 12.92
15 Layla Horn SO-2 Hannibal-LaGrange 13.12
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Trinyty Gregory FR-1 Columbia Int'l 10.36 10.60 12.04 9.03 8.67
3 Jamila Garba JR-3 Campbellsville 13.04 13.52 12.18 15.59 9.14
8 Sara Yakana SO-2 Greenville 12.89 11.39 12.51 12.26 12.51
12 I'yanna Brown FR-1 Paine 16.20 16.20 12.85 16.32 12.60
16 Rebecca Garcia SO-2 Regent University 14.73 12.10 13.15 15.78 9.21
18 Breanne Haines FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 11.49 15.76 13.35 10.15 14.16