May 10-12, 2023
|
Columbia Int'l (O) - Columbia, SC
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B Appalachian AC NCCAA

Women's 100 Meters Finals

W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Alyssa Busker JR-3 Trinity Christian 12.56 11.73 11.97 11.26 10.68 14.90 8.33 10
2 Alexia Boyd JR-3 Campbellsville 13.90 11.88 14.50 11.05 10.70 14.97 14.62 8
3 Trinyty Gregory FR-1 Columbia Int'l 15.38 12.11 10.42 14.54 11.02 9.09 15.50 6
4 Jamila Garba JR-3 Campbellsville 8.92 12.21 10.38 11.12 9.04 11.73 11.12 5
5 Kourtlyn Cannon FR-1 Campbellsville 14.31 12.23 11.62 10.89 9.05 11.38 12.97 4
6 LaAuhnni Lewis SO-2 Campbellsville 11.61 12.48 14.23 13.11 13.48 15.60 15.35 3
7 Jaci Johnson FR-1 Campbellsville 14.84 12.57 11.44 10.69 12.20 11.95 10.31 2
8 Sara Yakana SO-2 Greenville 16.38 12.60 10.97 11.97 13.61 15.00 9.83 1

Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Alyssa Busker JR-3 Trinity Christian 13.33 11.90 12.14 0.2
2 Trinyty Gregory FR-1 Columbia Int'l 9.64 12.04 14.33 +0.0
3 Jamila Garba JR-3 Campbellsville 13.89 12.18 13.52 +0.0
4 Alexia Boyd JR-3 Campbellsville 8.54 12.20 13.67 0.9
5 Kourtlyn Cannon FR-1 Campbellsville 15.39 12.21 13.92 0.2
6 LaAuhnni Lewis SO-2 Campbellsville 13.90 12.41 10.30 0.2
7 Jaci Johnson FR-1 Campbellsville 15.60 12.48 13.23 0.9
8 Sara Yakana SO-2 Greenville 10.39 12.51 13.39 +0.0
9 Riley Hershberger SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 8.82 12.60 10.97 0.9
10 Sarafina Youngblood SO-2 Southwestern Christian 9.36 12.81 12.56 0.2
11 Natalie Gonzalez JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 15.89 12.81 16.27 0.9
12 I'yanna Brown FR-1 Paine 14.27 12.85 14.14 +0.0
13 Mary Hostetter FR-1 Asbury 10.08 12.92 15.64 0.9
14 Kilynn Guiler JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 15.65 12.93 13.84 0.2
15 Layla Horn SO-2 Hannibal-LaGrange 9.71 13.12 10.50 0.9
16 Rebecca Garcia SO-2 Regent University 10.26 13.15 9.21 +0.0
17 Hope Renfer SR-4 Concordia (Mich.) 15.25 13.26 10.61 0.2
18 Breanne Haines FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 12.82 13.35 16.96 +0.0
19 Camden Chellis FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 17.12 13.69 12.19 0.2
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Alyssa Busker JR-3 Trinity Christian 11.79 11.90 14.05 15.47
5 Kourtlyn Cannon FR-1 Campbellsville 9.04 12.21 9.65 14.29
6 LaAuhnni Lewis SO-2 Campbellsville 12.29 12.41 12.91 8.82
10 Sarafina Youngblood SO-2 Southwestern Christian 14.48 12.81 9.10 16.53
14 Kilynn Guiler JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 10.99 12.93 13.97 11.12
17 Hope Renfer SR-4 Concordia (Mich.) 11.94 13.26 9.68 15.92
19 Camden Chellis FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 12.46 13.69 11.91 12.87
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
4 Alexia Boyd JR-3 Campbellsville 14.40 12.20
7 Jaci Johnson FR-1 Campbellsville 16.23 12.48
9 Riley Hershberger SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 11.60 12.60
11 Natalie Gonzalez JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 9.10 12.81
13 Mary Hostetter FR-1 Asbury 10.21 12.92
15 Layla Horn SO-2 Hannibal-LaGrange 14.83 13.12
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Trinyty Gregory FR-1 Columbia Int'l 12.04
3 Jamila Garba JR-3 Campbellsville 12.18
8 Sara Yakana SO-2 Greenville 12.51
12 I'yanna Brown FR-1 Paine 12.85
16 Rebecca Garcia SO-2 Regent University 13.15
18 Breanne Haines FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 13.35