May 10-12, 2023
|
Columbia Int'l (O) - Columbia, SC
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B Appalachian AC NCCAA

Men's 100 Meters Finals

W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Carson Rantanen JR-3 Greenville 10.67 10.46 10.46 10
2 CJ Anderson SO-2 Greenville 13.42 10.65 11.72 8
3 Richard Corbitt SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 10.02 10.66 11.09 6
4 Cambell Rawlings FR-1 Campbellsville 7.72 10.71 7.82 5
5 Kourtland Harris FR-1 Greenville 10.37 10.91 11.35 4
6 Kash Warren SR-4 Concordia (Mich.) 10.48 10.91 10.91 3
7 Darionta Bell JR-3 Campbellsville 8.33 10.95 13.14 2
8 Brian Sims SR-4 Bob Jones 12.79 11.62 11.16 1

Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME WIND
1 Richard Corbitt SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 8.71 10.49 1.9
2 Brian Sims SR-4 Bob Jones 8.46 10.57 0.3
3 CJ Anderson SO-2 Greenville 8.14 10.57 1.9
4 Carson Rantanen JR-3 Greenville 13.37 10.61 2.5
5 Cambell Rawlings FR-1 Campbellsville 7.49 10.69 2.5
6 Kash Warren SR-4 Concordia (Mich.) 13.24 10.85 1.9
7 Kourtland Harris FR-1 Greenville 10.00 10.86 0.3
8 Darionta Bell JR-3 Campbellsville 8.96 10.92 2.5
9 Josh Blessing JR-3 Geneva 11.17 10.95 2.5
10 Nikolas Chasteen SO-2 Alice Lloyd 13.33 11.01 0.3
11 Ethan Cummins FR-1 Grace 11.38 11.04 1.9
12 Gabe Trexler SO-2 Geneva 11.56 11.11 2.5
13 Irvin Sumter JR-3 Columbia Int'l 11.36 11.13 0.3
14 Jack Garvin JR-3 Geneva 12.19 11.18 1.9
15 Dez Lewis SO-2 Geneva 12.58 11.33 0.3
16 Chance Lucas SO-2 Campbellsville 12.23 11.43 1.9
17 Elijah Moore JR-3 Campbellsville 9.38 12.85 0.3
18 Luke Fressel SO-2 Bob Jones 16.00 13.79 2.5
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 2.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Carson Rantanen JR-3 Greenville 10.61 11.89 11.99 7.96 11.04
5 Cambell Rawlings FR-1 Campbellsville 10.69 9.84 13.05 11.76 10.48
8 Darionta Bell JR-3 Campbellsville 10.92 14.20 14.09 11.69 14.20
9 Josh Blessing JR-3 Geneva 10.95 9.53 10.19 11.39 14.24
12 Gabe Trexler SO-2 Geneva 11.11 12.67 10.78 10.78 8.34
18 Luke Fressel SO-2 Bob Jones 13.79 16.14 14.76 17.93 17.93
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Richard Corbitt SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 10.18 10.49
3 CJ Anderson SO-2 Greenville 13.22 10.57
6 Kash Warren SR-4 Concordia (Mich.) 13.89 10.85
11 Ethan Cummins FR-1 Grace 11.60 11.04
14 Jack Garvin JR-3 Geneva 11.85 11.18
16 Chance Lucas SO-2 Campbellsville 9.72 11.43
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Brian Sims SR-4 Bob Jones 8.35 13.11 10.57 8.25
7 Kourtland Harris FR-1 Greenville 8.04 13.47 10.86 7.61
10 Nikolas Chasteen SO-2 Alice Lloyd 9.36 9.47 11.01 9.36
13 Irvin Sumter JR-3 Columbia Int'l 12.25 12.25 11.13 9.24
15 Dez Lewis SO-2 Geneva 10.43 14.17 11.33 10.99
17 Elijah Moore JR-3 Campbellsville 12.34 9.90 12.85 13.37