May 11-13, 2023
|
Luther College - Decorah, IA

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Derrick Smith SO-2 Wartburg 21.32 17.49 16.85 25.37 27.72 21.32 10 1.3
2 Josh Smith SR-4 Loras 21.41 27.84 20.56 25.70 16.06 16.49 8 1.3
3 Derik Bunten SO-2 Loras 21.67 25.14 17.99 18.42 26.01 19.07 6 1.3
4 John Jeanisse SO-2 Buena Vista 21.86 15.52 24.49 17.49 24.27 20.77 5 0.4
5 Kyle Dickinson SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 21.87 19.91 24.94 18.16 20.56 25.15 4 1.3
6 Jensen Clapp SO-2 Wartburg 21.88 20.57 20.13 15.98 15.54 19.48 3 0.4
7 Jeremiah Steed SR-4 Dubuque 21.88 21.23 25.38 21.45 27.79 20.13 2 1.3
8 Frankie Atwater FR-1 Wartburg 22.12 15.49 21.02 23.23 19.47 18.14 1 0.4
9 De'Andre Klein SR-4 Loras 22.13 23.68 22.80 21.47 16.38 19.26 - 0.4
10 Dayvion Foreman SO-2 Loras 22.14 27.24 23.69 21.26 20.59 20.15 - 0.4
11 Kobe Howell JR-3 Dubuque 22.15 22.38 20.82 20.82 21.05 17.50 - 0.4
12 Otis Patterson SO-2 Dubuque 22.19 21.31 21.31 24.41 27.30 22.19 - 1.3
13 Dallen Booker FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 22.24 26.25 19.80 16.68 20.91 23.13 - 1.3
14 Riley Nolan JR-3 Wartburg 22.24 24.25 27.14 16.24 24.02 22.91 - 1.3
15 Brandon Deas SR-4 Luther 22.70 29.06 29.29 19.30 29.29 18.39 - -1.0
16 Ashton Bates SO-2 Buena Vista 22.75 27.99 26.39 20.02 27.08 26.62 - 0.4
17 McClain Meyer FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 22.85 21.25 18.97 19.88 26.74 18.74 - -1.0
18 Tancrede Lefort SO-2 Luther 23.58 24.53 28.54 21.23 17.45 27.12 - -1.0
19 Alex Schill SO-2 Buena Vista 24.38 25.36 27.80 21.21 30.72 28.28 - -1.0
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: -1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
15 Brandon Deas SR-4 Luther 16.57 23.61 20.21 26.34 22.70 -
17 McClain Meyer FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 24.23 24.00 19.66 18.28 22.85 -
18 Tancrede Lefort SO-2 Luther 24.06 27.36 19.81 21.23 23.58 -
19 Alex Schill SO-2 Buena Vista 28.28 22.68 23.16 22.19 24.38 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
4 John Jeanisse SO-2 Buena Vista 20.55 21.86 5
6 Jensen Clapp SO-2 Wartburg 17.51 21.88 3
8 Frankie Atwater FR-1 Wartburg 19.91 22.12 1
9 De'Andre Klein SR-4 Loras 17.71 22.13 -
10 Dayvion Foreman SO-2 Loras 25.47 22.14 -
11 Kobe Howell JR-3 Dubuque 19.27 22.15 -
16 Ashton Bates SO-2 Buena Vista 22.75 22.75 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Derrick Smith SO-2 Wartburg 18.98 21.32 10
2 Josh Smith SR-4 Loras 24.63 21.41 8
3 Derik Bunten SO-2 Loras 20.81 21.67 6
5 Kyle Dickinson SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 17.06 21.87 4
7 Jeremiah Steed SR-4 Dubuque 28.01 21.88 2
12 Otis Patterson SO-2 Dubuque 19.31 22.19 -
13 Dallen Booker FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 22.02 22.24 -
14 Riley Nolan JR-3 Wartburg 20.91 22.24 -