May 6- 7, 2023
|
Albany - Albany, NY
ICON KEY: NEICAAA IC4A/ECAC

Women's 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Caitlyn Bobb SO-2 UMBC 53.96 58.82 47.49 10
2 Rori Lowe JR-3 Albany 54.39 1:07.99 50.59 8
3 Maddie Stevens SO-2 NJIT 55.47 49.93 47.71 6
4 Sophia Morone JR-3 Binghamton 55.91 1:01.51 44.17 5
5 Hillary Abankwa SO-2 Binghamton 55.95 40.29 41.41 4
6 Leanne McDonald FR-1 UMBC 56.05 59.42 59.98 3
7 Savannah Pineda SO-2 Bryant 56.37 56.94 1:12.72 2
8 Alicia Grady JR-3 Albany 56.76 58.47 52.22 1
9 Sydne Nance SR-4 NJIT 57.48 52.89 1:08.41 -

Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Caitlyn Bobb SO-2 UMBC 42.70 55.84 1:05.69 48.72 1:10.62 54.74
2 Rori Lowe JR-3 Albany 1:02.86 59.00 41.91 1:07.27 1:05.62 55.14
3 Maddie Stevens SO-2 NJIT 38.92 1:04.50 59.50 44.48 42.26 55.60
4 Sophia Morone JR-3 Binghamton 55.90 1:03.17 1:03.73 57.58 1:08.76 55.90
5 Alicia Grady JR-3 Albany 59.87 1:01.00 50.84 40.10 56.48 56.48
6 Hillary Abankwa SO-2 Binghamton 1:13.49 52.58 57.10 1:02.19 58.23 56.53
7 Savannah Pineda SO-2 Bryant 42.47 56.62 40.77 1:06.82 59.46 56.62
8 Leanne McDonald FR-1 UMBC 45.91 1:02.34 1:07.44 1:04.04 39.67 56.67
9 Sydne Nance SR-4 NJIT 44.08 44.65 40.07 57.24 1:02.40 57.24
10 Grace Burke JR-3 NJIT 1:03.34 1:03.92 1:01.61 48.95 57.58 57.58
11 Gabby Rausa SO-2 Vermont 1:09.20 47.11 1:15.02 50.01 1:13.85 58.15
12 Danielle Thompson FR-1 UMass Lowell 1:12.22 1:12.80 45.21 43.45 1:10.46 58.71
13 Jysian Addison FR-1 Albany 55.81 1:06.62 1:06.02 1:07.22 1:10.82 1:00.01
14 Serena Gay JR-3 Binghamton 1:03.21 1:14.05 48.77 1:02.61 43.95 1:00.20
15 Nia Mainer-Smith FR-1 UMass Lowell 56.41 57.01 55.80 1:09.14 1:15.82 1:00.65
16 Colby Filosa FR-1 Vermont 1:18.73 46.39 1:09.58 1:12.63 1:18.73 1:01.03
17 Jessica Prentice JR-3 Binghamton 1:13.48 1:09.81 48.38 1:07.36 1:10.42 1:01.23
18 Lily Campbell FR-1 Vermont 55.50 1:17.08 1:15.85 54.88 1:10.30 1:01.66
19 Natalie Fraser JR-3 New Hampshire 44.45 49.39 49.39 1:20.25 52.47 1:01.73
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Rori Lowe JR-3 Albany 43.56 1:02.86 55.14 52.39 43.01 1:03.41
7 Savannah Pineda SO-2 Bryant 1:08.51 1:13.04 56.62 56.62 1:09.65 47.00
8 Leanne McDonald FR-1 UMBC 44.77 1:10.84 56.67 1:02.91 45.91 56.11
10 Grace Burke JR-3 NJIT 48.37 47.80 57.58 40.89 1:13.71 1:10.25
15 Nia Mainer-Smith FR-1 UMass Lowell 1:02.47 1:03.08 1:00.65 57.62 55.20 1:04.90
16 Colby Filosa FR-1 Vermont 1:10.80 1:08.97 1:01.03 1:10.19 48.22 49.44
17 Jessica Prentice JR-3 Binghamton 45.93 1:01.85 1:01.23 1:17.15 1:02.46 44.09
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Caitlyn Bobb SO-2 UMBC 48.72 58.58 50.91 52.55 54.74 1:00.77
5 Alicia Grady JR-3 Albany 55.35 1:04.39 1:11.17 41.23 56.48 1:05.52
6 Hillary Abankwa SO-2 Binghamton 59.93 42.97 1:00.49 59.93 56.53 56.53
11 Gabby Rausa SO-2 Vermont 49.43 55.25 59.90 1:06.88 58.15 47.11
13 Jysian Addison FR-1 Albany 1:06.62 43.81 1:18.02 43.21 1:00.01 48.61
14 Serena Gay JR-3 Binghamton 1:11.64 57.19 1:08.63 1:10.44 1:00.20 57.80
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Maddie Stevens SO-2 NJIT 1:09.50 1:08.39 47.26 55.60
4 Sophia Morone JR-3 Binghamton 49.20 45.28 1:08.20 55.90
9 Sydne Nance SR-4 NJIT 1:12.70 1:10.98 1:00.68 57.24
12 Danielle Thompson FR-1 UMass Lowell 1:09.28 1:15.15 1:09.87 58.71
18 Lily Campbell FR-1 Vermont 1:18.93 51.18 52.41 1:01.66
19 Natalie Fraser JR-3 New Hampshire 1:19.02 1:07.29 56.18 1:01.73