May 4- 5, 2023
|
Olivet - Olivet, MI

Men's 100 Meters Finals

W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 DaMario Chapman SO-2 Albion 12.20 10.89 10
2 Will Davis SO-2 Albion 12.37 10.94 8
3 Liam Danitz FR-1 Hope 13.91 10.95 6
4 Ronnie Puczkowski JR-3 Albion 8.94 11.03 5
5 Jordan Grindle JR-3 Trine 12.52 11.08 4
6 Chandler Holloway SR-4 Alma 12.56 11.11 3
7 Charles Miller JR-3 Olivet 9.86 11.20 2
8 Greysen Spohn JR-3 Trine 13.05 11.25 1

Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Liam Danitz FR-1 Hope 11.03 10.70 8.50 13.13 10.26 13.90 11.81 0.8
2 Will Davis SO-2 Albion 11.04 9.94 14.36 12.37 14.14 9.28 9.94 0.2
3 Ronnie Puczkowski JR-3 Albion 11.07 10.19 9.97 11.96 10.41 12.40 8.97 0.3
4 DaMario Chapman SO-2 Albion 11.04 11.38 8.17 13.14 9.17 10.71 8.73 0.2
5 Charles Miller JR-3 Olivet 11.09 10.98 11.65 14.20 8.88 11.20 11.98 0.3
6 Greysen Spohn JR-3 Trine 11.11 12.00 12.78 14.34 8.56 12.56 11.89 0.3
7 Chandler Holloway SR-4 Alma 11.20 12.77 8.29 11.32 13.67 9.30 10.76 0.3
8 Jordan Grindle JR-3 Trine 11.20 9.75 14.00 9.75 8.40 14.56 11.99 0.2
9 Alexander Daniels SO-2 Hope 11.23 9.44 12.92 12.81 9.66 13.48 10.90 0.8
10 Devin Rice FR-1 Alma 11.23 9.44 10.90 9.32 11.01 10.90 9.32 0.8
11 Nolan Sanders FR-1 Hope 11.25 8.55 8.89 13.73 13.17 11.14 8.78 0.8
12 Will Thonn SR-4 Trine 11.26 13.07 9.12 8.67 12.28 12.50 12.84 0.2
13 Devon Frenchko SR-4 Alma 11.36 12.16 13.52 8.30 10.23 9.43 11.82 0.3
14 Ben Williams SR-4 Trine 11.36 13.64 12.84 14.66 8.07 10.00 8.30 0.2
15 Colby Taylor-Browing SO-2 Albion 11.49 8.28 9.20 14.48 14.02 8.62 14.02 0.2
16 Micah Reyes SO-2 Calvin 11.51 14.97 10.59 10.48 12.90 10.13 11.17 0.8
17 Silas Peterson JR-3 Hope 11.61 10.57 10.45 12.19 10.57 9.41 13.82 0.2
18 Mason Brecht FR-1 Olivet 11.80 14.99 13.10 11.69 14.64 14.40 9.56 0.2
19 Damani Hicks FR-1 Olivet 11.88 10.93 15.45 13.31 14.85 8.68 11.88 0.3
20 Ethan Patrick FR-1 Alma 12.03 11.07 14.08 14.92 10.11 14.32 11.31 0.8
21 Ryan Klein FR-1 Calvin 12.39 8.68 10.78 9.67 8.68 12.15 14.38 0.8
22 Ka'vin Warren FR-1 Adrian 12.76 11.87 9.06 15.95 13.53 14.17 11.11 0.3
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Will Davis SO-2 Albion 9.50 8.17 11.04 8.39 13.36 7.95 10.60
4 DaMario Chapman SO-2 Albion 13.25 7.73 11.04 11.15 11.93 12.81 7.95
8 Jordan Grindle JR-3 Trine 12.66 11.20 11.20 13.11 14.23 8.63 9.19
12 Will Thonn SR-4 Trine 8.00 9.46 11.26 9.24 13.97 12.84 13.52
14 Ben Williams SR-4 Trine 11.59 9.32 11.36 12.61 13.64 9.55 11.36
15 Colby Taylor-Browing SO-2 Albion 10.57 13.91 11.49 10.46 12.07 14.83 14.71
17 Silas Peterson JR-3 Hope 11.50 12.19 11.61 8.13 11.96 11.03 12.08
18 Mason Brecht FR-1 Olivet 9.80 12.39 11.80 10.03 13.22 11.57 13.57
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Liam Danitz FR-1 Hope 8.72 11.25 11.03 9.93 13.68
9 Alexander Daniels SO-2 Hope 13.93 8.54 11.23 10.22 14.49
10 Devin Rice FR-1 Alma 10.67 11.46 11.23 14.60 9.21
11 Nolan Sanders FR-1 Hope 11.48 10.58 11.25 14.18 14.07
16 Micah Reyes SO-2 Calvin 10.02 14.51 11.51 9.10 11.28
20 Ethan Patrick FR-1 Alma 13.96 13.96 12.03 14.32 15.52
21 Ryan Klein FR-1 Calvin 10.04 13.39 12.39 9.42 15.86
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Ronnie Puczkowski JR-3 Albion 11.07 9.41 13.40 8.09 7.97
5 Charles Miller JR-3 Olivet 11.09 10.87 9.21 12.76 10.54
6 Greysen Spohn JR-3 Trine 11.11 10.23 8.45 9.89 8.34
7 Chandler Holloway SR-4 Alma 11.20 8.18 9.19 12.32 11.76
13 Devon Frenchko SR-4 Alma 11.36 7.96 13.30 10.80 11.02
19 Damani Hicks FR-1 Olivet 11.88 13.19 9.51 12.60 9.98
22 Ka'vin Warren FR-1 Adrian 12.76 12.51 16.21 10.72 13.40

Men's 200 Meters Finals

W: 2.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jordon Brown JR-3 Olivet 17.43 21.51 18.50 17.43 19.15 26.68 10
2 Liam Danitz FR-1 Hope 16.57 22.09 25.85 28.72 19.66 19.00 8
3 DaMario Chapman SO-2 Albion 19.28 22.41 17.26 19.28 24.88 25.55 6
4 Will Davis SO-2 Albion 25.28 22.57 27.31 18.74 27.99 16.71 5
5 Devin Rice FR-1 Alma 16.30 22.63 18.56 17.88 26.71 22.18 4
6 David McNiff SO-2 Hope 20.25 22.75 20.02 25.94 23.44 25.03 3
7 Connor Lubberts FR-1 Calvin 20.79 22.84 26.96 17.36 22.39 27.18 2
8 Charles Miller JR-3 Olivet 18.59 22.94 27.53 20.42 16.29 24.32 1

Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jordon Brown JR-3 Olivet 28.45 25.36 25.58 22.05
2 Liam Danitz FR-1 Hope 22.83 27.98 19.03 22.38
3 DaMario Chapman SO-2 Albion 23.28 22.83 22.60 22.60
4 David McNiff SO-2 Hope 29.22 18.32 16.70 23.19
5 Devin Rice FR-1 Alma 28.35 22.00 17.47 22.68
6 Will Davis SO-2 Albion 25.86 22.20 18.08 22.88
7 Charles Miller JR-3 Olivet 16.95 25.42 26.34 22.90
8 Connor Lubberts FR-1 Calvin 20.01 16.33 28.75 23.00
9 Chandler Holloway SR-4 Alma 29.93 23.48 26.48 23.02
10 Alexander Daniels SO-2 Hope 19.13 21.20 19.82 23.04
11 Ben Williams SR-4 Trine 17.07 26.29 28.83 23.06
12 Armund Gordon Jr. JR-3 Albion 27.17 28.33 18.58 23.22
13 Greysen Spohn JR-3 Trine 25.84 22.82 21.42 23.28
14 Ryan Jonas FR-1 Albion 25.91 17.28 26.61 23.34
15 Aaron Pike SO-2 Trine 19.23 30.49 18.76 23.45
16 Micah Reyes SO-2 Calvin 18.08 17.13 23.08 23.79
17 Danny Andringa FR-1 Calvin 17.24 28.25 25.86 23.94
18 Evan Straske SO-2 Trine 19.35 24.18 20.56 24.18
19 Silas Peterson JR-3 Hope 21.54 28.08 19.36 24.20
20 Phillip Banner FR-1 Alma 27.26 22.64 21.18 24.34
21 Lucas Ewing FR-1 Adrian 18.91 30.59 25.87 24.87
22 Kameron Newman SO-2 Olivet 31.54 27.79 17.78 25.03
23 Damani Hicks FR-1 Olivet 25.28 25.54 32.11 25.28
24 Stephan Smith JR-3 Alma 23.35 33.36 26.69 25.66
25 Levi Harris SO-2 Calvin 26.86 21.86 34.23 26.33
Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: -1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 DaMario Chapman SO-2 Albion 17.18 23.73 18.76 22.60 16.73 20.34 19.67
5 Devin Rice FR-1 Alma 29.49 20.87 21.10 22.68 28.58 26.09 25.41
7 Charles Miller JR-3 Olivet 21.76 24.28 22.68 22.90 16.72 18.32 25.88
8 Connor Lubberts FR-1 Calvin 20.24 29.44 29.67 23.00 21.62 23.69 17.02
17 Danny Andringa FR-1 Calvin 26.58 17.00 23.47 23.94 30.41 19.63 19.40
20 Phillip Banner FR-1 Alma 27.02 28.97 28.24 24.34 20.69 18.75 27.75
Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: -2.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 David McNiff SO-2 Hope 28.76 26.90 23.19 21.80
12 Armund Gordon Jr. JR-3 Albion 18.58 17.42 23.22 26.24
13 Greysen Spohn JR-3 Trine 18.63 23.05 23.28 18.16
18 Evan Straske SO-2 Trine 31.44 19.59 24.18 28.05
19 Silas Peterson JR-3 Hope 17.43 27.59 24.20 28.32
24 Stephan Smith JR-3 Alma 24.64 28.49 25.66 30.28
Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: -1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Liam Danitz FR-1 Hope 22.38
6 Will Davis SO-2 Albion 22.88
9 Chandler Holloway SR-4 Alma 23.02
10 Alexander Daniels SO-2 Hope 23.04
14 Ryan Jonas FR-1 Albion 23.34
21 Lucas Ewing FR-1 Adrian 24.87
Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
W: -1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jordon Brown JR-3 Olivet 27.79 22.94 16.54 26.24 22.05
11 Ben Williams SR-4 Trine 21.22 22.14 22.60 23.06 23.06
15 Aaron Pike SO-2 Trine 28.14 25.80 18.76 18.76 23.45
16 Micah Reyes SO-2 Calvin 24.51 20.23 23.79 20.94 23.79
22 Kameron Newman SO-2 Olivet 23.28 31.29 27.54 26.79 25.03
23 Damani Hicks FR-1 Olivet 30.34 32.87 20.99 32.87 25.28
25 Levi Harris SO-2 Calvin 26.33 23.70 29.49 26.07 26.33

Men's 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Jordon Brown JR-3 Olivet 55.82 47.30 10
2 Koby VanderWoude FR-1 Calvin 47.36 47.83 8
3 Landon Jennings JR-3 Alma 37.47 49.30 6
4 Wyatt Marsh FR-1 Hope 42.11 49.54 5
5 Zach Skinner FR-1 Adrian 39.34 49.79 4
6 Corbin DeBoer SO-2 Calvin 41.35 49.82 3
7 Morrison Ismond JR-3 Calvin 50.89 50.38 2
8 Cullen Cox SR-4 Albion 57.61 50.53 1

Men's 400 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jordon Brown JR-3 Olivet 49.14
2 Koby VanderWoude FR-1 Calvin 49.72
3 Landon Jennings JR-3 Alma 50.07
4 Wyatt Marsh FR-1 Hope 50.48
5 Zach Skinner FR-1 Adrian 50.56
6 Corbin DeBoer SO-2 Calvin 50.58
7 Cullen Cox SR-4 Albion 50.89
8 Morrison Ismond JR-3 Calvin 51.07
9 David McNiff SO-2 Hope 51.49
10 Aaron Pike SO-2 Trine 51.61
11 Ross McNeel JR-3 Alma 51.72
12 Ryan Smith JR-3 Trine 53.07
13 Carter Hammond SO-2 Calvin 53.35
14 Kayden Shrock SO-2 Olivet 53.39
15 Chuckie King SO-2 Albion 53.68
16 Hunter Overholser FR-1 Trine 53.70
17 Blane Johnson JR-3 Trine 53.73
18 Elijah Dealca FR-1 Adrian 53.76
19 Will Maginity SO-2 Alma 54.07
20 Lucas Ewing FR-1 Adrian 54.34
21 Kameron Newman SO-2 Olivet 54.72
22 Kaleb VanDrunen FR-1 Hope 55.73
23 Davis Moore FR-1 Adrian 56.33
24 Andersen Strand SO-2 Alma 56.41
Men's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Koby VanderWoude FR-1 Calvin 49.72
5 Zach Skinner FR-1 Adrian 50.56
10 Aaron Pike SO-2 Trine 51.61
11 Ross McNeel JR-3 Alma 51.72
14 Kayden Shrock SO-2 Olivet 53.39
16 Hunter Overholser FR-1 Trine 53.70
19 Will Maginity SO-2 Alma 54.07
22 Kaleb VanDrunen FR-1 Hope 55.73
Men's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Landon Jennings JR-3 Alma 56.08 35.05 50.07 36.05 44.07
4 Wyatt Marsh FR-1 Hope 38.87 42.91 50.48 1:05.12 58.06
7 Cullen Cox SR-4 Albion 42.75 39.70 50.89 45.81 49.37
13 Carter Hammond SO-2 Calvin 59.76 1:06.69 53.35 45.89 39.48
15 Chuckie King SO-2 Albion 1:04.96 47.24 53.68 38.12 1:08.71
18 Elijah Dealca FR-1 Adrian 55.91 43.55 53.76 41.40 46.24
21 Kameron Newman SO-2 Olivet 56.37 55.82 54.72 45.97 1:11.14
23 Davis Moore FR-1 Adrian 48.45 1:05.35 56.33 42.25 1:12.11
Men's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Jordon Brown JR-3 Olivet 49.14 1:03.39
6 Corbin DeBoer SO-2 Calvin 50.58 39.96
8 Morrison Ismond JR-3 Calvin 51.07 55.67
9 David McNiff SO-2 Hope 51.49 1:05.40
12 Ryan Smith JR-3 Trine 53.07 40.87
17 Blane Johnson JR-3 Trine 53.73 51.05
20 Lucas Ewing FR-1 Adrian 54.34 48.37
24 Andersen Strand SO-2 Alma 56.41 49.64

Men's 800 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Lucas Guidone SO-2 Hope 1:46.29 1:55.53 2:10.55 2:05.93 10
2 Elijah Meder JR-3 Hope 2:16.59 1:56.74 2:29.43 2:22.43 8
3 Philip Nemecek SO-2 Trine 2:07.41 1:56.89 2:13.26 1:21.83 6
4 Tyler Hartleroad FR-1 Trine 1:38.86 1:57.69 1:48.28 2:21.23 5
5 Connor Vachon SO-2 Hope 2:00.15 1:57.79 2:14.28 1:43.66 4
6 Lucas VanderPloeg SO-2 Calvin 2:06.29 1:58.02 2:09.83 2:09.83 3
7 Hayden Germain JR-3 Olivet 1:35.18 1:58.97 2:25.15 1:56.59 2
8 Erickson Kunzler FR-1 Hope 2:33.38 2:00.77 1:39.04 1:54.74 1

Men's 800 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Lucas Guidone SO-2 Hope 2:10.56 1:55.54
2 Elijah Meder JR-3 Hope 1:53.64 1:55.95
3 Connor Vachon SO-2 Hope 1:52.73 1:56.21
4 Tyler Hartleroad FR-1 Trine 2:28.79 1:56.24
5 Lucas VanderPloeg SO-2 Calvin 1:25.24 1:56.76
6 Philip Nemecek SO-2 Trine 1:28.77 1:56.80
7 Hayden Germain JR-3 Olivet 1:38.33 1:57.06
8 Erickson Kunzler FR-1 Hope 1:48.92 1:57.11
9 Alec Grzegorek FR-1 Adrian 1:34.20 1:57.74
10 Ethan Handley JR-3 Adrian 2:14.95 1:58.37
11 Haydin Sims FR-1 Alma 1:50.73 1:59.06
12 Noah Feudi SO-2 Olivet 1:49.04 1:59.82
13 Eric Swinson SO-2 Calvin 2:18.15 2:01.18
14 Landon Culver FR-1 Calvin 1:30.93 2:01.24
15 Clayton Lynch FR-1 Adrian 1:44.28 2:02.68
16 Hayden VerHill SO-2 Calvin 1:46.10 2:03.37
17 Ethan Rucarean FR-1 Adrian 2:14.08 2:04.14
18 Sam Sering FR-1 Trine 1:49.44 2:04.36
19 Jacob Campbell JR-3 Alma 1:34.35 2:05.80
20 Anthony DeVito FR-1 Olivet 2:24.25 2:06.53
21 Sam Slough FR-1 Trine 1:43.26 2:07.48
22 Juan Lopez JR-3 Albion 2:26.70 2:07.56
23 Josiah Graddick FR-1 Albion 2:35.63 2:09.69
24 Justin Kissling JR-3 Alma 2:11.83 2:13.16
25 Heath LaPointe FR-1 Albion 1:58.13 2:14.23
26 Craig Bebow FR-1 Olivet 2:17.72 2:16.35
27 Chris Hernandez SO-2 Albion 1:49.91 2:22.73
28 Nicholas Malish FR-1 Alma 2:13.12 2:26.28
Men's 800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
4 Tyler Hartleroad FR-1 Trine 1:56.24 2:31.12
7 Hayden Germain JR-3 Olivet 1:57.06 2:01.75
12 Noah Feudi SO-2 Olivet 1:59.82 1:57.43
16 Hayden VerHill SO-2 Calvin 2:03.37 1:42.40
17 Ethan Rucarean FR-1 Adrian 2:04.14 1:39.32
19 Jacob Campbell JR-3 Alma 2:05.80 1:48.19
25 Heath LaPointe FR-1 Albion 2:14.23 2:02.15
Men's 800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
3 Connor Vachon SO-2 Hope 1:56.21 2:11.32
6 Philip Nemecek SO-2 Trine 1:56.80 1:22.93
13 Eric Swinson SO-2 Calvin 2:01.18 1:43.01
15 Clayton Lynch FR-1 Adrian 2:02.68 1:34.47
20 Anthony DeVito FR-1 Olivet 2:06.53 2:02.74
23 Josiah Graddick FR-1 Albion 2:09.69 2:33.04
27 Chris Hernandez SO-2 Albion 2:22.73 2:05.61
Men's 800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Lucas Guidone SO-2 Hope 1:49.77 1:28.97 1:55.54
5 Lucas VanderPloeg SO-2 Calvin 2:07.27 2:10.78 1:56.76
11 Haydin Sims FR-1 Alma 2:24.07 1:40.01 1:59.06
18 Sam Sering FR-1 Trine 1:30.79 2:16.80 2:04.36
21 Sam Slough FR-1 Trine 1:53.46 2:18.96 2:07.48
22 Juan Lopez JR-3 Albion 2:29.25 1:43.33 2:07.56
28 Nicholas Malish FR-1 Alma 1:59.95 2:20.43 2:26.28
Men's 800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Elijah Meder JR-3 Hope 1:55.95 1:42.04 1:21.17 1:23.49 1:42.04 1:30.45 1:28.13
8 Erickson Kunzler FR-1 Hope 1:57.11 2:05.31 1:54.77 2:10.00 1:48.92 1:46.57 2:29.90
9 Alec Grzegorek FR-1 Adrian 1:57.74 1:56.57 2:17.76 1:45.97 2:30.71 1:55.39 2:02.45
10 Ethan Handley JR-3 Adrian 1:58.37 1:35.88 1:35.88 2:05.48 2:10.21 2:14.95 1:40.62
14 Landon Culver FR-1 Calvin 2:01.24 1:34.57 1:30.93 1:34.57 1:40.63 2:13.37 1:57.61
24 Justin Kissling JR-3 Alma 2:13.16 1:55.85 1:39.87 2:26.48 1:34.55 1:37.21 2:53.11
26 Craig Bebow FR-1 Olivet 2:16.35 1:39.54 2:54.53 1:44.99 2:27.26 2:16.35 2:53.17

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Elijah Meder JR-3 Hope 5:08.24 3:58.94 4:03.72 3:15.93 3:44.61 3:58.94 5:01.07 10
2 Connor Vachon SO-2 Hope 5:01.41 3:20.94 4:15.96 4:15.96 2:52.24 3:59.21 3:44.86 8
3 Thaine Nederveld SO-2 Calvin 4:16.14 3:21.08 4:59.23 3:16.30 3:59.38 3:59.38 3:06.72 6
4 Tyler Hartleroad FR-1 Trine 3:17.92 3:56.54 2:48.96 2:56.20 3:05.85 4:01.36 3:29.99 5
5 Chris Davis JR-3 Olivet 3:58.45 3:51.15 4:22.78 4:13.05 3:24.38 4:03.31 3:58.45 4
6 Nick Henz SO-2 Calvin 4:01.16 4:47.44 4:15.77 4:01.16 3:00.26 4:03.59 5:02.06 3
7 Chase Mendham SR-4 Olivet 3:55.49 4:24.93 3:21.15 3:55.49 5:16.44 4:05.30 4:17.57 2
8 Holden Martin SR-4 Trine 4:59.67 4:08.09 4:13.00 5:07.04 4:22.83 4:05.63 4:54.76 1
9 Josh Maier FR-1 Trine 3:19.81 4:42.23 3:29.80 4:59.72 3:12.32 4:09.76 4:37.24 -
10 Tyler King SO-2 Hope 5:22.68 3:47.63 3:52.63 4:25.15 4:57.67 4:10.14 5:12.68 -
11 Caleb Schillinger SO-2 Calvin 5:22.44 2:58.85 5:22.44 5:17.40 5:17.40 4:11.90 3:39.16 -
12 Owen Harries FR-1 Hope 5:27.20 3:00.09 3:05.16 4:54.23 5:29.74 4:13.64 3:50.82 -
13 Noah Ballard SR-4 Trine 4:11.67 3:53.69 3:43.42 3:33.15 5:31.28 4:16.80 3:53.69 -
14 Jacob Buit SO-2 Calvin 4:24.80 4:58.54 5:29.70 5:01.14 3:35.47 4:19.60 4:45.56 -
15 Anthony DeVito FR-1 Olivet 4:09.74 4:04.54 5:19.98 3:04.70 5:32.98 4:20.14 4:17.54 -
16 Ruark Wicka SO-2 Albion 3:06.57 4:25.40 4:41.17 4:46.42 3:17.08 4:22.77 5:15.33 -
17 Gavin Shelton FR-1 Adrian 3:35.10 5:22.65 3:16.28 4:12.74 4:47.69 4:28.87 5:36.09 -
18 Will Houvener FR-1 Adrian 3:59.36 4:12.81 4:10.12 4:07.43 3:56.67 4:28.94 4:10.12 -
19 Matthew Lewis SR-4 Alma 3:40.63 5:44.40 5:04.04 4:10.23 3:08.35 4:29.06 4:53.28 -
20 Chris Smith FR-1 Adrian 3:30.21 5:18.00 3:40.99 3:32.90 3:51.77 4:29.49 3:59.85 -
21 Tim Bilen JR-3 Adrian 5:45.39 4:05.48 4:19.75 3:56.92 4:39.74 4:45.44 3:28.38 -
22 Keith Morgan FR-1 Olivet 4:33.90 4:33.90 5:59.31 3:46.78 3:32.05 4:54.51 5:00.40 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
15 Anthony DeVito FR-1 Olivet 3:25.51 4:20.14 4:14.94 -
16 Ruark Wicka SO-2 Albion 3:56.50 4:22.77 4:30.66 -
17 Gavin Shelton FR-1 Adrian 4:28.87 4:28.87 3:08.21 -
18 Will Houvener FR-1 Adrian 5:22.73 4:28.94 4:31.63 -
19 Matthew Lewis SR-4 Alma 4:50.59 4:29.06 5:39.02 -
21 Tim Bilen JR-3 Adrian 4:56.86 4:45.44 3:19.81 -
22 Keith Morgan FR-1 Olivet 6:14.03 4:54.51 4:19.17 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Elijah Meder JR-3 Hope 3:58.94 10
2 Connor Vachon SO-2 Hope 3:59.21 8
3 Thaine Nederveld SO-2 Calvin 3:59.38 6
4 Tyler Hartleroad FR-1 Trine 4:01.36 5
5 Chris Davis JR-3 Olivet 4:03.31 4
6 Nick Henz SO-2 Calvin 4:03.59 3
7 Chase Mendham SR-4 Olivet 4:05.30 2
8 Holden Martin SR-4 Trine 4:05.63 1
9 Josh Maier FR-1 Trine 4:09.76 -
10 Tyler King SO-2 Hope 4:10.14 -
11 Caleb Schillinger SO-2 Calvin 4:11.90 -
12 Owen Harries FR-1 Hope 4:13.64 -
13 Noah Ballard SR-4 Trine 4:16.80 -
14 Jacob Buit SO-2 Calvin 4:19.60 -
20 Chris Smith FR-1 Adrian 4:29.49 -

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Thaine Nederveld SO-2 Calvin 12:30.45 12:48.76 13:16.21 18:27.37 12:30.45 13:25.36 15:15.18 10
2 Ryan Hoopingarner FR-1 Trine 18:03.42 18:12.60 13:46.34 18:49.33 17:45.06 17:17.51 15:18.15 8
3 Will Hofmann SO-2 Calvin 17:25.92 19:54.02 12:29.73 20:03.27 17:16.66 14:30.06 15:25.59 6
4 Joseph Packard SO-2 Trine 15:57.66 15:01.87 11:18.73 17:39.93 19:40.80 16:06.95 15:29.76 5
5 Zach Brickler JR-3 Trine 19:05.02 17:13.31 15:58.84 19:23.64 13:29.90 13:39.20 15:30.91 4
6 Carston Cole FR-1 Hope 11:20.63 10:52.66 18:48.16 12:25.89 17:14.92 15:13.72 15:32.36 3
7 Gabriel DeYoung SR-4 Hope 17:09.09 12:28.43 19:57.48 14:48.76 19:38.77 16:41.02 15:35.53 2
8 Chris Davis JR-3 Olivet 12:29.94 18:16.79 19:50.53 12:11.19 18:26.16 14:13.06 15:37.42 1
9 Brett Carlisle SR-4 Adrian 15:19.24 16:24.90 19:32.50 15:00.48 19:13.74 19:51.26 15:38.00 -
10 Derek Sall SO-2 Calvin 12:20.74 17:34.13 12:20.74 16:08.66 18:21.61 19:56.58 15:49.66 -
11 Robert Diebold SR-4 Adrian 19:58.21 15:22.44 15:12.93 15:12.93 14:53.91 12:31.26 15:50.96 -
12 Nile Devers FR-1 Hope 12:51.56 16:40.17 15:43.02 16:49.70 13:29.66 17:18.27 15:52.54 -
13 Ryan Sarkett SO-2 Calvin 18:54.74 12:42.85 15:44.03 11:07.50 19:23.35 18:35.67 15:53.56 -
14 Gehrig Longe SO-2 Trine 18:57.77 16:05.68 18:57.77 18:09.97 12:44.89 15:08.31 15:56.11 -
15 Anders Bogard SR-4 Hope 16:45.63 15:48.17 20:35.49 16:45.63 11:29.58 16:16.90 15:57.74 -
16 Hunter Hillard JR-3 Olivet 14:46.07 19:02.05 20:20.81 18:22.67 14:46.07 18:32.51 16:24.52 -
17 Clifton Maginity SR-4 Alma 12:00.48 19:54.23 18:05.66 11:40.75 20:04.10 12:39.96 16:26.96 -
18 Braxton Lamey JR-3 Alma 20:32.27 14:21.59 19:52.19 15:11.68 19:12.12 17:31.94 16:41.84 -
19 Matthew Fletcher FR-1 Adrian 12:09.94 15:12.42 20:16.56 20:57.12 16:23.39 16:13.25 16:53.80 -
20 Israel Aquino FR-1 Albion 13:49.85 21:47.01 15:54.33 18:40.30 13:29.11 19:21.79 17:17.31 -
21 Colton Chovanec JR-3 Alma 15:56.48 15:46.09 15:25.29 21:18.77 12:49.35 21:49.96 17:19.65 -
22 Houston Bowen Jr. JR-3 Albion 12:43.11 18:07.17 16:53.99 19:41.25 18:17.62 17:56.71 17:25.35 -
23 Noah Murphy FR-1 Alma 16:02.64 22:29.78 17:26.34 19:31.90 15:31.25 21:47.93 17:26.34 -
24 James Oberman FR-1 Adrian 19:08.15 18:57.52 15:24.90 19:18.78 16:39.32 17:00.58 17:43.10 -

Men's 10,000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Will Hofmann SO-2 Calvin 29:44.44 29:05.64 26:11.08 35:33.56 32:19.60 26:49.87 33:37.19 10
2 Ryan Hoopingarner FR-1 Trine 39:07.80 25:32.86 27:09.88 36:13.17 32:20.33 39:27.21 32:00.93 8
3 Joseph Packard SO-2 Trine 28:09.65 22:58.91 23:18.33 30:25.60 32:22.12 26:32.54 27:50.23 6
4 Matt Edison SO-2 Trine 36:27.61 30:16.50 23:26.32 36:47.14 32:33.22 26:41.64 26:41.64 5
5 Gabriel DeYoung SR-4 Hope 25:44.32 41:42.19 25:44.32 34:12.58 32:34.83 31:36.19 38:26.70 4
6 Robert Diebold SR-4 Adrian 24:27.09 40:45.15 25:45.34 23:28.41 32:36.12 29:40.07 26:24.46 3
7 Jacob Myers SR-4 Trine 25:48.10 41:28.72 39:50.74 24:10.12 32:39.62 32:59.22 29:04.07 2
8 Thomas Noble SO-2 Calvin 37:13.72 41:30.70 29:39.07 40:51.16 32:56.74 40:11.63 33:56.05 1
9 Brett Carlisle SR-4 Adrian 29:25.09 34:02.74 28:05.76 30:04.75 33:03.24 38:40.39 23:08.27 -
10 Clenon Fincher SO-2 Calvin 30:20.13 33:42.36 35:23.48 42:28.18 33:42.36 29:59.90 26:37.67 -
11 Ben Kinnucan SO-2 Calvin 29:42.92 32:06.37 29:01.93 24:15.03 34:09.33 29:42.92 28:20.95 -
12 Hunter Hillard JR-3 Olivet 28:59.20 28:59.20 30:22.02 24:50.74 34:30.47 38:18.23 36:55.41 -
13 Jack Tamlyn JR-3 Hope 41:39.32 33:19.45 24:38.76 35:45.25 34:42.76 38:31.87 29:51.18 -
14 Chad Perrine FR-1 Hope 27:22.57 44:13.38 33:20.56 36:09.03 35:05.85 31:35.27 40:21.73 -
15 Andrew Etherington JR-3 Adrian 31:31.43 40:01.48 28:41.42 26:33.90 35:25.20 30:48.93 30:48.93 -
16 Wyatt Pugh FR-1 Adrian 32:18.19 44:55.64 33:47.30 33:02.75 37:07.80 40:28.31 45:17.92 -
  Ryan Allspach SO-2 Hope DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -

Men's 110 Hurdles Finals

W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jake Gladieux SR-4 Trine 14.84 11.88 16.48 14.99 10
2 Greysen Spohn JR-3 Trine 15.20 11.71 18.70 14.90 8
3 Evan Selby SR-4 Trine 15.37 12.45 14.91 18.14 6
4 Jackson Player SR-4 Hope 15.42 17.12 16.50 11.88 5
5 Kanaan Jewett FR-1 Trine 15.78 13.57 12.31 19.10 4
6 Josh Light SR-4 Adrian 16.41 18.38 12.31 18.06 3
7 King David Adedapo SO-2 Albion 16.45 15.47 12.51 12.67 2
  Nathaniel Woolum SR-4 Hope DNF DNF DNF DNF -

Men's 110 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jake Gladieux SR-4 Trine 16.46 11.22 14.96 14.07 12.87 14.96
2 Greysen Spohn JR-3 Trine 13.16 17.29 15.30 12.40 11.48 14.85
3 Jackson Player SR-4 Hope 18.26 12.17 15.60 12.64 12.95 16.70
4 Josh Light SR-4 Adrian 12.40 18.28 15.89 17.80 18.75 16.21
5 Kanaan Jewett FR-1 Trine 15.76 13.06 15.92 18.95 18.31 17.20
6 Evan Selby SR-4 Trine 12.27 11.47 15.93 13.86 13.07 19.60
7 Nathaniel Woolum SR-4 Hope 20.47 16.70 16.37 14.08 20.47 19.65
8 King David Adedapo SO-2 Albion 15.75 16.42 16.58 16.09 21.23 16.25
9 Larry Reed Jr. JR-3 Albion 12.38 12.89 16.73 13.39 14.39 15.73
10 Ashish Duvvuru SR-4 Hope 13.54 14.96 17.81 20.66 18.53 14.25
Men's 110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
W: -2.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Greysen Spohn JR-3 Trine 18.98 15.30 13.01
5 Kanaan Jewett FR-1 Trine 17.04 15.92 18.79
6 Evan Selby SR-4 Trine 11.16 15.93 11.79
9 Larry Reed Jr. JR-3 Albion 17.57 16.73 19.75
10 Ashish Duvvuru SR-4 Hope 13.54 17.81 22.98
Men's 110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
W: -1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jake Gladieux SR-4 Trine 18.11 14.52 14.96 11.97 14.96
3 Jackson Player SR-4 Hope 14.98 11.39 15.60 17.63 13.58
4 Josh Light SR-4 Adrian 14.15 20.03 15.89 17.80 17.32
7 Nathaniel Woolum SR-4 Hope 11.63 16.37 16.37 18.83 20.96
8 King David Adedapo SO-2 Albion 17.41 13.60 16.58 11.61 19.24

Men's 400 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jake Gladieux SR-4 Trine 38.55 58.89 1:09.59 53.53 10
2 Nathaniel Woolum SR-4 Hope 55.14 1:06.49 50.27 54.05 8
3 Jackson Player SR-4 Hope 50.93 50.93 42.92 57.22 6
4 Joshua Ennen SO-2 Hope 43.54 49.85 50.99 57.29 5
5 King David Adedapo SO-2 Albion 1:06.58 56.25 1:00.26 57.39 4
6 Weston Kvalevog SR-4 Adrian 44.52 42.21 1:14.58 57.81 3
7 Evan Selby SR-4 Trine 49.73 46.26 1:08.23 57.82 2
8 Samuel Miller SO-2 Hope 1:06.48 50.73 53.65 58.31 1

Men's 400 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Nathaniel Woolum SR-4 Hope 54.54 1:04.77 1:03.63 56.81
2 Jake Gladieux SR-4 Trine 48.90 58.57 47.20 56.86
3 Evan Selby SR-4 Trine 1:00.38 1:07.85 56.35 57.50
4 Joshua Ennen SO-2 Hope 44.96 1:04.56 1:07.44 57.64
5 Weston Kvalevog SR-4 Adrian 47.37 1:13.94 1:04.12 57.76
6 King David Adedapo SO-2 Albion 1:01.57 1:06.80 1:03.89 58.08
7 Jackson Player SR-4 Hope 1:03.25 1:14.38 1:06.76 58.56
8 Samuel Miller SO-2 Hope 56.42 1:02.30 1:03.48 58.77
9 Jonathan Holloway FR-1 Olivet 1:05.64 53.81 1:12.73 59.13
10 Larry Reed Jr. JR-3 Albion 1:15.30 46.84 1:13.52 59.29
11 Josh Trudell FR-1 Adrian 1:16.02 1:17.21 1:17.21 59.39
12 Eli Shoup FR-1 Trine 1:00.92 1:06.89 44.20 59.72
13 Brayden Stavros SO-2 Albion 1:00.02 58.82 1:12.03 1:00.02
14 Dillion Baumchen SO-2 Calvin 46.81 1:11.45 1:12.06 1:01.59
15 Jordan Maxima FR-1 Alma 56.78 1:07.89 1:14.67 1:01.71
16 Kevin Gee FR-1 Calvin 1:03.83 1:02.57 1:15.09 1:02.57
17 David Chafty SO-2 Albion 1:19.96 1:01.46 46.92 1:06.08
Men's 400 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
3 Evan Selby SR-4 Trine 1:07.28 57.50
4 Joshua Ennen SO-2 Hope 1:05.14 57.64
8 Samuel Miller SO-2 Hope 1:11.12 58.77
14 Dillion Baumchen SO-2 Calvin 56.05 1:01.59
16 Kevin Gee FR-1 Calvin 50.06 1:02.57
Men's 400 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Nathaniel Woolum SR-4 Hope 1:03.06 50.56 1:01.93 54.54 56.81
6 King David Adedapo SO-2 Albion 50.53 54.02 1:12.60 1:08.54 58.08
10 Larry Reed Jr. JR-3 Albion 46.25 49.81 1:04.04 1:05.82 59.29
11 Josh Trudell FR-1 Adrian 55.83 56.42 1:02.36 44.55 59.39
15 Jordan Maxima FR-1 Alma 43.20 51.84 1:20.23 1:09.12 1:01.71
17 David Chafty SO-2 Albion 1:17.98 1:08.73 1:04.76 1:01.46 1:06.08
Men's 400 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Jake Gladieux SR-4 Trine 54.59 56.86 55.73 1:00.84 40.94 46.63
5 Weston Kvalevog SR-4 Adrian 1:07.01 57.76 50.26 1:12.20 1:08.74 53.72
7 Jackson Player SR-4 Hope 1:14.96 58.56 41.00 1:13.20 1:13.20 1:13.20
9 Jonathan Holloway FR-1 Olivet 1:02.09 59.13 56.77 46.13 1:00.91 1:09.78
12 Eli Shoup FR-1 Trine 1:04.50 59.72 1:17.64 1:16.45 48.97 1:03.31
13 Brayden Stavros SO-2 Albion 1:17.43 1:00.02 58.22 57.62 1:08.43 1:14.43

Men's 3000 Steeplechase

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Eric Swinson SO-2 Calvin 9:11.60 7:47.17 7:07.77 11:54.82 9:22.85 10
2 Nick Henz SO-2 Calvin 12:06.09 9:51.01 9:39.75 10:13.52 9:22.86 8
3 Daniel Campbell JR-3 Hope 11:18.51 11:58.42 8:33.16 9:18.77 9:30.17 6
4 Jacob Buit SO-2 Calvin 12:33.15 9:56.72 7:08.72 9:33.55 9:39.34 5
5 Ryan Sarkett SO-2 Calvin 10:16.28 10:10.41 10:51.50 8:07.16 9:46.93 4
6 Aidan Lapp SR-4 Trine 8:43.51 7:38.07 8:13.76 12:35.51 9:54.89 3
7 Lucas Tutrow FR-1 Trine 10:07.66 10:49.36 9:25.96 12:24.68 9:55.74 2
8 Austin Smith JR-3 Trine 7:57.52 8:51.25 6:57.83 10:44.66 9:56.90 1
9 Braxton Lamey JR-3 Alma 7:37.12 7:55.17 12:25.83 9:55.46 10:01.47 -
10 Price Knowles JR-3 Trine 7:46.96 11:18.65 12:33.36 9:01.67 10:22.61 -
11 Will Houvener FR-1 Adrian 7:59.66 8:31.21 13:21.53 11:15.30 10:31.12 -
12 Jonathan Harlow FR-1 Hope 10:05.21 13:18.37 7:30.69 9:20.14 10:43.84 -
13 Noah Flint SR-4 Albion 8:47.74 12:42.29 12:09.72 7:42.59 10:51.53 -
14 Matthew Record JR-3 Albion 14:30.99 13:17.29 13:30.69 11:56.89 11:09.99 -
15 Jackson Arkles SO-2 Olivet 8:49.09 11:40.87 10:45.90 10:11.54 11:27.12 -

Men's 4 x 100 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Albion Ronnie Puczkowski, Will Davis, Armund Gordon Jr., DaMario Chapman 52.75 41.86 38.93 51.91 50.65 10
2 Hope Alexander Daniels, Nolan Sanders, David McNiff, Liam Danitz 36.44 41.88 38.11 29.74 39.37 8
3 Alma Devin Rice, Chandler Holloway, Landon Jennings, Devon Frenchko 39.19 42.14 40.88 53.52 41.72 6
4 Trine Jordan Grindle, Will Thonn, Ben Williams, Greysen Spohn 46.06 42.25 46.06 30.00 44.79 5
5 Calvin Micah Reyes, Koby VanderWoude, Devon Heckathorn, Connor Lubberts 32.36 42.57 54.92 46.41 31.08 4
6 Olivet Jordon Butler, Jordon Brown, Charles Miller, Jonathan Holloway 37.29 42.86 45.44 41.15 42.01 3

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Calvin Corbin DeBoer, Connor Lubberts, Morrison Ismond, Koby VanderWoude 3:15.27 3:27.11 2:39.77 3:17.24 3:15.27 10
2 Hope Wyatt Marsh, Elijah Meder, Lucas Guidone, Nathaniel Woolum 3:30.50 3:32.48 3:10.64 3:18.58 2:22.98 8
3 Adrian Josh Trudell, Alec Grzegorek, Zach Skinner, Weston Kvalevog 3:45.58 3:37.53 4:09.75 3:21.41 2:27.03 6
4 Olivet Jonathan Holloway, Hayden Germain, Jordon Brown, Chase Mendham 3:30.78 2:32.01 3:38.89 3:22.67 4:21.45 5
5 Trine Philip Nemecek, Tyler Hartleroad, Aaron Pike, Ryan Smith 2:39.66 2:27.38 2:29.43 3:24.69 2:49.90 4
6 Albion DaMario Chapman, Will Davis, Chuckie King, Cullen Cox 3:52.19 3:29.58 3:31.64 3:25.47 3:52.19 3
7 Alma Ross McNeel, Landon Jennings, Haydin Sims, Jordan Maxima 3:21.41 4:29.92 3:02.72 3:27.63 3:50.47 2

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Weston Kvalevog SR-4 Adrian 1.97m 1.81m 6' 5.5" 10
  • 1.83
    PPP
  • 1.86
    XO
  • 1.89
    O
  • 1.92
    O
  • 1.95
    PPP
  • 1.97
    O
  • 2.03
    XX
2 Greysen Spohn JR-3 Trine 1.86m 2.27m 6' 1.25" 8
  • 1.83
    PPP
  • 1.86
    XO
  • 1.92
    X
3 Armund Gordon Jr. JR-3 Albion 1.83m 1.45m 6' 0" 6
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.83
    O
  • 1.86
    XXX
4 Henry Wehrly SO-2 Albion 1.83m 1.61m 6' 0" 5
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    XO
  • 1.83
    O
  • 1.86
    XXX
5 Daniel Campbell JR-3 Hope 1.83m 1.41m 6' 0" 4
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.83
    XO
  • 1.86
    XXX
6 Ethan Spahr SO-2 Trine 1.80m 1.33m 5' 10.75" 3
  • 1.65
    PPP
  • 1.70
    PPP
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.86
    XXX
7 Jackson Player SR-4 Hope 1.75m 1.31m 5' 8.75" 2
  • 1.65
    PPP
  • 1.70
    XO
  • 1.75
    XXO
  • 1.80
    XXX
8 Darion Nundley FR-1 Hope 1.70m 1.21m 5' 7" 0.33
  • 1.65
    PPP
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    XXX
8 Nathan Colbrunn JR-3 Hope 1.70m 2.02m 5' 7" 0.33
  • 1.65
    PPP
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    XXX
8 Jake Watkins FR-1 Olivet 1.70m 1.82m 5' 7" 0.33
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    XXX
11 Ashton Smith FR-1 Trine 1.70m 1.89m 5' 7" -
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    XO
  • 1.75
    XXX
12 Najee Smith SO-2 Albion 1.65m 1.91m 5' 5" -
  • 1.65
    XO
  • 1.70
    XXX
12 Larry Reed Jr. JR-3 Albion 1.65m 1.65m 5' 5" -
  • 1.65
    XO
  • 1.70
    XXX

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Cameron Overmyer SO-2 Adrian 4.40m 3.52m 14' 5.25" 10
  • 3.05
    PPP
  • 3.20
    PPP
  • 3.35
    PPP
  • 3.50
    PPP
  • 3.65
    PPP
  • 3.80
    PPP
  • 3.95
    PPP
  • 4.05
    PPP
  • 4.15
    XO
  • 4.40
    O
  • 4.60
    XX
2 Rhett Gulotta SR-4 Trine 4.05m 4.98m 13' 3.5" 8
  • 3.05
    PPP
  • 3.20
    PPP
  • 3.35
    PPP
  • 3.50
    O
  • 3.65
    PPP
  • 3.80
    XO
  • 3.95
    O
  • 4.05
    O
  • 4.15
    XXX
3 Brayden Stavros SO-2 Albion 4.05m 4.70m 13' 3.5" 6
  • 3.05
    PPP
  • 3.20
    PPP
  • 3.35
    PPP
  • 3.50
    PPP
  • 3.65
    PPP
  • 3.80
    O
  • 3.95
    O
  • 4.05
    XO
  • 4.15
    XXX
4 Zachary Elmore SR-4 Hope 4.05m 4.17m 13' 3.5" 5
  • 3.05
    PPP
  • 3.20
    PPP
  • 3.35
    PPP
  • 3.50
    PPP
  • 3.65
    PPP
  • 3.80
    PPP
  • 3.95
    XXO
  • 4.05
    XO
  • 4.15
    XXX
5 Nathan Leap SO-2 Trine 3.95m 3.71m 12' 11.5" 4
  • 3.05
    PPP
  • 3.20
    PPP
  • 3.35
    PPP
  • 3.50
    PPP
  • 3.65
    PPP
  • 3.80
    O
  • 3.95
    O
  • 4.05
    XXX
6 Ethan DeBerry FR-1 Adrian 3.95m 4.50m 12' 11.5" 3
  • 3.05
    PPP
  • 3.20
    PPP
  • 3.35
    PPP
  • 3.50
    PPP
  • 3.65
    PPP
  • 3.80
    O
  • 3.95
    XXO
  • 4.05
    XXX
7 Wilson Goodpaster SO-2 Calvin 3.65m 4.71m 11' 11.75" 2
  • 3.05
    PPP
  • 3.20
    PPP
  • 3.35
    PPP
  • 3.50
    XO
  • 3.65
    XO
  • 3.80
    XXX
8 Blake Lude SO-2 Trine 3.50m 2.66m 11' 5.75" 1
  • 3.05
    PPP
  • 3.20
    PPP
  • 3.35
    PPP
  • 3.50
    XO
  • 3.65
    XXX
9 Zander Hartsuff FR-1 Calvin 3.20m 3.42m 10' 6" -
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.20
    O
  • 3.35
    XXX
10 Weston Kvalevog SR-4 Adrian 3.05m 3.26m 10' 0" -
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.20
    XXX
  Jorin Weeldryer FR-1 Hope NH NH NH -
  • 3.05
    XXX

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC WIND
1 Will Davis SO-2 Albion 6.05m 7.12m 9.18m 7.62m 5.84m 23' 4.5" 10 -0.7
  • 6.47 (-1.3)
  • 6.48 (-0.4)
  • FOUL  
  • 7.12 (-0.7)
  • 6.95 (-1.8)
  • 6.89 (+0.0)
2 Jordon Brown JR-3 Olivet 6.73m 7.01m 5.96m 6.17m 5.89m 23' 0" 8 +0.0
  • 6.87 (-2.7)
  • 7.01 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.95 (-1.2)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Armund Gordon Jr. JR-3 Albion 8.34m 6.78m 5.22m 6.98m 6.71m 22' 3" 6 -1.5
  • 6.67 (-1.8)
  • 6.78 (-1.5)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.56 (-1.3)
  • 6.60 (0.6)
4 Jordon Butler SO-2 Olivet 5.75m 6.77m 8.53m 7.18m 6.03m 22' 2.5" 5 -1.1
  • 6.48 (1.0)
  • 6.61 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.77 (-1.1)
  • FOUL  
5 Ben Williams SR-4 Trine 6.80m 6.73m 6.12m 5.25m 6.86m 22' 1" 4 -0.7
  • 6.73 (-0.7)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.46 (-1.3)
  • 6.46 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
6 Darion Nundley FR-1 Hope 6.37m 6.57m 7.16m 5.65m 6.57m 21' 6.75" 3 NWI
  • 6.12 (-0.3)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.57  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Ethan Spahr SO-2 Trine 6.57m 6.57m 6.83m 6.50m 5.45m 21' 6.75" 2 -2.3
  • FOUL  
  • 6.44 (1.3)
  • 6.25 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.57 (-2.3)
  • 6.17 (-0.1)
8 Henry Wehrly SO-2 Albion 4.62m 6.51m 6.18m 4.62m 5.73m 21' 4.25" 1 NWI
  • 6.22 (-0.5)
  • 6.10 (-0.8)
  • 6.43 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.51 (-1.3)
  • 6.34 (0.6)
9 Eirik Eggen SR-4 Trine 6.01m 6.46m 4.59m 5.81m 6.40m 21' 2.5" - -1.5
  • 6.46 (-1.5)
  • 6.46 (-0.7)
  • 6.26 (-0.4)
  • 6.08 (-1.8)
  • 6.34 (-1.1)
  • FOUL  
10 John White SO-2 Calvin 4.95m 6.35m 4.89m 6.29m 4.44m 20' 10" - -0.5
  • 6.35 (-0.5)
  • 6.22 (0.3)
  • 6.12 (-0.4)
11 DaMario Chapman SO-2 Albion 5.91m 6.29m 4.47m 5.28m 5.66m 20' 7.75" - 0.3
  • 6.29 (0.3)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.21 (+0.0)
12 Jackson Player SR-4 Hope 6.64m 6.26m 5.82m 6.70m 7.82m 20' 6.5" - -1.7
  • 6.26 (-1.7)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
13 Ashton Smith FR-1 Trine 7.54m 6.18m 6.12m 5.31m 7.54m 20' 3.5" - -1.0
  • 6.14 (-0.2)
  • 6.18 (-1.0)
  • 5.81 (-1.7)
14 Devon Heckathorn FR-1 Calvin 6.03m 6.09m 6.27m 4.26m 5.85m 19' 11.75" - +0.0
  • FOUL  
  • 6.07 (-0.1)
  • 6.09 (+0.0)
15 Edward Markarian FR-1 Alma 6.84m 6.05m 7.26m 5.02m 6.41m 19' 10.25" - -0.8
  • 6.03 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.05 (-0.8)
16 Jake Watkins FR-1 Olivet 4.25m 5.90m 6.84m 4.37m 5.84m 19' 4.25" - 0.8
  • 5.90 (0.8)
  • 5.88 (+0.0)
  • 5.61 (0.9)
17 Charles Goldman FR-1 Olivet 5.95m 5.78m 5.55m 6.53m 4.86m 18' 11.75" - 1.3
  • FOUL  
  • 5.78 (1.3)
  • 5.51 (1.7)
17 Derik Smith SO-2 Hope 6.01m 5.78m 6.01m 7.05m 7.51m 18' 11.75" - -0.1
  • 5.78 (-0.1)
  • 5.69 (+0.0)
  • 5.65 (+0.0)
19 Aidan Kyle SO-2 Hope 5.24m 5.76m 6.74m 6.80m 4.61m 18' 10.75" - -0.4
  • 5.76 (-0.4)
  • 5.46 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
20 Ka'vin Warren FR-1 Adrian 6.88m 5.46m 6.99m 3.82m 6.28m 17' 11" - +0.0
  • 5.46 (+0.0)
  • 5.44 (-0.3)
  • FOUL  
21 Ryan Klein FR-1 Calvin 5.01m 5.22m 4.65m 4.85m 5.90m 17' 1.5" - 1.4
  • FOUL  
  • 5.22 (1.4)
  • 4.98 (1.2)
Men's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
1 Will Davis SO-2 Albion 5.70m 7.12m 7.26m 9.26m 5.91m 23' 4.5" 10 -0.7
10 John White SO-2 Calvin 5.97m 6.35m 6.99m 7.56m 7.62m 20' 10" - -0.5
11 DaMario Chapman SO-2 Albion 8.11m 6.29m 7.55m 4.91m 5.79m 20' 7.75" - 0.3
14 Devon Heckathorn FR-1 Calvin 7.49m 6.09m 6.70m 4.51m 6.70m 19' 11.75" - +0.0
16 Jake Watkins FR-1 Olivet 6.67m 5.90m 5.19m 6.08m 4.96m 19' 4.25" - 0.8
17 Derik Smith SO-2 Hope 5.61m 5.78m 7.34m 5.43m 4.16m 18' 11.75" - -0.1
17 Charles Goldman FR-1 Olivet 6.82m 5.78m 6.42m 4.68m 6.70m 18' 11.75" - 1.3
19 Aidan Kyle SO-2 Hope 7.26m 5.76m 4.03m 7.26m 4.78m 18' 10.75" - -0.4
20 Ka'vin Warren FR-1 Adrian 6.88m 5.46m 6.01m 6.01m 6.61m 17' 11" - +0.0
21 Ryan Klein FR-1 Calvin 6.63m 5.22m 4.80m 5.48m 5.43m 17' 1.5" - 1.4
Men's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
2 Jordon Brown JR-3 Olivet 8.20m 7.01m 23' 0" 8
3 Armund Gordon Jr. JR-3 Albion 7.32m 6.78m 22' 3" 6
4 Jordon Butler SO-2 Olivet 6.09m 6.77m 22' 2.5" 5
5 Ben Williams SR-4 Trine 8.21m 6.73m 22' 1" 4
6 Darion Nundley FR-1 Hope 5.45m 6.57m 21' 6.75" 3
7 Ethan Spahr SO-2 Trine 7.36m 6.57m 21' 6.75" 2
8 Henry Wehrly SO-2 Albion 4.75m 6.51m 21' 4.25" 1
9 Eirik Eggen SR-4 Trine 7.69m 6.46m 21' 2.5" -
12 Jackson Player SR-4 Hope 4.76m 6.26m 20' 6.5" -
13 Ashton Smith FR-1 Trine 6.43m 6.18m 20' 3.5" -
15 Edward Markarian FR-1 Alma 6.66m 6.05m 19' 10.25" -

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC WIND
1 Armund Gordon Jr. JR-3 Albion 11.31m 11.59m 16.63m 16.08m 13.63m 44' 8.75" 10 +0.0
  • 12.75 (0.8)
  • 13.39 (0.4)
  • 13.01 (0.4)
  • 13.19 (0.8)
  • 13.63 (+0.0)
  • 13.61 (+0.0)
2 Ethan Spahr SO-2 Trine 11.61m 10.54m 13.34m 14.27m 13.34m 43' 9.25" 8 0.4
  • 13.34 (0.4)
  • 13.23 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 12.87 (1.7)
  • FOUL  
  • 12.67 (-1.1)
3 Ronnie Puczkowski JR-3 Albion 11.90m 16.39m 16.00m 14.01m 13.22m 43' 4.5" 6 -0.4
  • 13.22 (-0.4)
  • 13.19 (0.9)
  • 11.83 (2.0)
  • 12.61 (2.6)
  • 12.83 (+0.0)
  • 13.09  
4 Henry Wehrly SO-2 Albion 12.76m 13.02m 14.84m 11.72m 13.02m 42' 8.75" 5 -0.2
  • 12.97 (+0.0)
  • 13.02 (-0.2)
  • 12.73 (-0.1)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Nathaniel Woolum SR-4 Hope 13.30m 14.46m 9.81m 9.30m 12.91m 42' 4.25" 4 1.3
  • 12.42 (+0.0)
  • 12.91 (1.3)
  • 12.61 (-0.5)
  • 12.06 (3.2)
  • 12.60 (+0.0)
  • 12.69 (-0.9)
6 Chuckie King SO-2 Albion 12.97m 9.50m 13.87m 15.54m 12.84m 42' 1.5" 3 +0.0
  • 12.56 (0.7)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.84 (+0.0)
  • 12.70 (-0.3)
7 Jackson Player SR-4 Hope 13.40m 14.29m 15.57m 11.23m 12.76m 41' 10.5" 2 NWI
  • 12.76  
  • 11.89 (0.3)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Edward Markarian FR-1 Alma 12.79m 11.65m 9.62m 15.70m 12.66m 41' 6.5" 1 0.3
  • 12.40 (0.8)
  • 12.52 (0.2)
  • 12.51 (+0.0)
  • 12.25 (+0.0)
  • 12.06 (-0.2)
  • 12.66 (0.3)
9 Jordon Butler SO-2 Olivet 10.98m 15.48m 10.11m 9.36m 12.48m 40' 11.5" - +0.0
  • 12.17 (0.6)
  • 11.29 (0.1)
  • 12.26 (0.1)
  • 11.24 (-0.5)
  • 11.80 (0.9)
  • 12.48 (+0.0)
10 Aidan Kyle SO-2 Hope 13.43m 15.14m 10.38m 12.45m 12.21m 40' 0.75" - NWI
  • 12.21  
  • 11.46 (0.9)
  • 12.00 (0.2)
11 Eirik Eggen SR-4 Trine 10.04m 14.88m 12.10m 13.19m 12.10m 39' 8.5" - +0.0
  • 11.59 (+0.0)
  • 12.10 (+0.0)
  • 11.96 (0.2)
12 Ethan VanWoerkom SO-2 Calvin 13.21m 12.18m 11.15m 10.11m 11.49m 37' 8.5" - 0.5
  • 11.35 (-0.4)
  • FOUL  
  • 11.49 (0.5)
13 Lukas DeLibero SR-4 Hope 8.24m 13.27m 13.50m 12.47m 11.44m 37' 6.5" - 1.1
  • 11.44 (1.1)
  • 11.42 (0.1)
  • 11.26 (0.3)
14 Charles Goldman FR-1 Olivet 10.26m 14.36m 13.68m 14.48m 11.40m 37' 5" - 0.4
  • FOUL  
  • 11.40 (0.4)
  • FOUL  
  Andrew Cogswell SO-2 Trine FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM - -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
6 Chuckie King SO-2 Albion 13.87m 14.00m 11.94m 13.23m 11.56m 15.54m 12.84m 42' 1.5" 3 +0.0
9 Jordon Butler SO-2 Olivet 11.36m 15.72m 10.61m 11.11m 13.35m 10.36m 12.48m 40' 11.5" - +0.0
10 Aidan Kyle SO-2 Hope 9.40m 15.87m 15.87m 14.16m 11.23m 13.19m 12.21m 40' 0.75" - NWI
12 Ethan VanWoerkom SO-2 Calvin 10.80m 13.21m 10.69m 9.19m 11.49m 9.54m 11.49m 37' 8.5" - 0.5
13 Lukas DeLibero SR-4 Hope 13.16m 13.04m 13.16m 9.15m 11.10m 10.41m 11.44m 37' 6.5" - 1.1
14 Charles Goldman FR-1 Olivet 11.86m 11.97m 11.97m 13.45m 8.66m 9.01m 11.40m 37' 5" - 0.4
  Andrew Cogswell SO-2 Trine FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM - -
Men's Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
1 Armund Gordon Jr. JR-3 Albion 10.22m 14.04m 13.63m 12.68m 17.45m 12.95m 14.86m 44' 8.75" 10 +0.0
2 Ethan Spahr SO-2 Trine 11.07m 14.27m 13.34m 14.01m 12.27m 11.61m 12.41m 43' 9.25" 8 0.4
3 Ronnie Puczkowski JR-3 Albion 9.25m 10.58m 13.22m 16.92m 10.44m 13.88m 11.50m 43' 4.5" 6 -0.4
4 Henry Wehrly SO-2 Albion 10.03m 14.71m 13.02m 11.20m 11.46m 16.41m 16.14m 42' 8.75" 5 -0.2
5 Nathaniel Woolum SR-4 Hope 11.49m 13.94m 12.91m 10.33m 13.94m 15.75m 9.04m 42' 4.25" 4 1.3
7 Jackson Player SR-4 Hope 10.97m 12.38m 12.76m 9.95m 10.21m 15.69m 10.72m 41' 10.5" 2 NWI
8 Edward Markarian FR-1 Alma 13.29m 11.52m 12.66m 10.13m 13.80m 8.99m 12.15m 41' 6.5" 1 0.3
11 Eirik Eggen SR-4 Trine 13.67m 11.98m 12.10m 10.65m 15.61m 12.10m 12.71m 39' 8.5" - +0.0

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Theo Samra SR-4 Trine 17.81m 20.31m 15.62m 18.59m 17.18m 13.43m 51' 3" 10
  • 15.62  
  • 14.79  
  • 14.25  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.30  
  • 15.33  
2 Alex Lewis JR-3 Trine 16.85m 14.98m 15.60m 18.41m 17.16m 12.64m 51' 2.25" 8
  • 15.17  
  • 14.75  
  • 14.82  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.60  
  • FOUL  
3 Eddie Hines JR-3 Albion 14.98m 16.36m 15.29m 13.61m 18.81m 12.69m 50' 2" 6
  • 14.19  
  • 14.83  
  • 13.81  
  • 14.55  
  • 15.29  
  • FOUL  
4 Kimball Hughes JR-3 Trine 11.71m 12.00m 14.82m 18.23m 12.30m 13.19m 48' 7.5" 5
  • 14.42  
  • 14.82  
  • 13.71  
  • 13.84  
  • 14.56  
  • FOUL  
5 James Viel SO-2 Calvin 17.60m 15.35m 14.08m 12.81m 10.28m 17.88m 46' 2.5" 4
  • 13.30  
  • 13.58  
  • 14.08  
  • 12.71  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.72  
6 Mason Darden SR-4 Albion 18.01m 16.61m 13.96m 11.03m 18.15m 10.19m 45' 9.75" 3
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.96  
  • 13.25  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Noah Chew FR-1 Trine 11.88m 10.63m 13.81m 14.36m 16.02m 16.30m 45' 3.75" 2
  • 13.81  
  • 12.50  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.29  
  • 12.82  
  • FOUL  
8 Connor Dewan SO-2 Albion 12.43m 17.35m 13.66m 13.39m 16.67m 9.97m 44' 9.75" 1
  • FOUL  
  • 13.19  
  • 12.50  
  • 13.66  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Misael Martinez Vasquez SO-2 Calvin 10.95m 10.42m 13.03m 14.72m 13.16m 16.42m 42' 9" -
  • 12.43  
  • 12.94  
  • 13.03  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.33  
  • 12.84  
10 Robert Reynolds SR-4 Olivet 10.10m 10.97m 12.47m 12.47m 11.72m 10.23m 40' 11" -
  • FOUL  
  • 12.47  
  • 11.75  
11 Joel Likens JR-3 Adrian 8.91m 13.25m 12.38m 13.62m 10.15m 10.77m 40' 7.5" -
  • 12.33  
  • 12.38  
  • 12.20  
12 Jarin Dunn SO-2 Adrian 8.84m 12.91m 11.63m 11.40m 8.61m 11.05m 38' 2" -
  • 10.68  
  • 10.51  
  • 11.63  
13 Devyn Ramirez SR-4 Alma 10.17m 8.90m 11.56m 9.13m 14.91m 13.18m 37' 11.25" -
  • 10.84  
  • 11.56  
  • 11.45  
14 John Wenderski FR-1 Hope 13.33m 9.94m 11.30m 8.59m 12.88m 11.53m 37' 1" -
  • 10.47  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.30  
15 Dawson Jenkins SO-2 Adrian 10.43m 13.65m 11.10m 7.99m 13.54m 14.21m 36' 5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 10.98  
  • 11.10  
16 Kobe Hogue SR-4 Olivet 9.19m 8.75m 11.07m 11.18m 9.74m 14.39m 36' 4" -
  • 11.07  
  • 10.85  
  • 10.68  
17 Jason Beaudoin SO-2 Alma 11.76m 7.91m 10.69m 13.26m 13.04m 10.26m 35' 1" -
  • 10.69  
  • 9.35  
  • 9.88  
18 Jonas Manning SR-4 Albion 11.54m 13.43m 10.49m 13.11m 13.53m 13.22m 34' 5" -
  • 10.49  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.98  
19 Charles Johnson FR-1 Olivet 7.96m 13.52m 10.48m 9.54m 7.44m 8.59m 34' 4.75" -
  • 10.27  
  • 10.07  
  • 10.48  
20 Brendyn Mroz FR-1 Hope 10.74m 12.83m 10.43m 7.82m 8.97m 9.28m 34' 2.75" -
  • 9.30  
  • 9.01  
  • 10.43  
21 Logan Pennock SO-2 Adrian 8.39m 12.99m 9.99m 10.29m 12.59m 10.39m 32' 9.5" -
  • 9.99  
  • 9.97  
  • FOUL  
  Byron Pearce SR-4 Olivet FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
10 Robert Reynolds SR-4 Olivet 12.47m 40' 11" -
12 Jarin Dunn SO-2 Adrian 11.63m 38' 2" -
13 Devyn Ramirez SR-4 Alma 11.56m 37' 11.25" -
14 John Wenderski FR-1 Hope 11.30m 37' 1" -
15 Dawson Jenkins SO-2 Adrian 11.10m 36' 5" -
16 Kobe Hogue SR-4 Olivet 11.07m 36' 4" -
17 Jason Beaudoin SO-2 Alma 10.69m 35' 1" -
18 Jonas Manning SR-4 Albion 10.49m 34' 5" -
19 Charles Johnson FR-1 Olivet 10.48m 34' 4.75" -
20 Brendyn Mroz FR-1 Hope 10.43m 34' 2.75" -
21 Logan Pennock SO-2 Adrian 9.99m 32' 9.5" -
Men's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Theo Samra SR-4 Trine 15.62m 51' 3" 10
2 Alex Lewis JR-3 Trine 15.60m 51' 2.25" 8
3 Eddie Hines JR-3 Albion 15.29m 50' 2" 6
4 Kimball Hughes JR-3 Trine 14.82m 48' 7.5" 5
5 James Viel SO-2 Calvin 14.08m 46' 2.5" 4
6 Mason Darden SR-4 Albion 13.96m 45' 9.75" 3
7 Noah Chew FR-1 Trine 13.81m 45' 3.75" 2
8 Connor Dewan SO-2 Albion 13.66m 44' 9.75" 1
9 Misael Martinez Vasquez SO-2 Calvin 13.03m 42' 9" -
11 Joel Likens JR-3 Adrian 12.38m 40' 7.5" -
  Byron Pearce SR-4 Olivet FOUL NM -

Men's Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Eddie Hines JR-3 Albion 33.05m 52.98m 45.28m 148' 7" 10
  • 37.39  
  • 42.37  
  • 45.28  
  • 42.76  
  • 42.59  
  • 44.41  
2 Connor Dewan SO-2 Albion 42.74m 45.41m 44.52m 146' 1" 8
  • 39.93  
  • 44.10  
  • 41.49  
  • 44.52  
  • 43.51  
  • 43.91  
3 Misael Martinez Vasquez SO-2 Calvin 31.08m 54.93m 42.58m 139' 8" 6
  • 40.26  
  • 42.13  
  • 41.71  
  • 38.70  
  • 42.58  
  • 41.81  
4 Brandon Cross SR-4 Trine 36.60m 46.58m 41.59m 136' 5" 5
  • 39.31  
  • 41.59  
  • 39.79  
  • 39.44  
  • 39.97  
  • FOUL  
5 Travis Dowling SR-4 Trine 38.97m 49.34m 41.46m 136' 0" 4
  • 41.46  
  • 0.71  
  • 39.52  
  • FOUL  
  • 41.03  
  • 40.64  
6 Isaac Jonker SO-2 Calvin 33.98m 39.18m 39.98m 131' 2" 3
  • 38.03  
  • 37.66  
  • 39.98  
  • 37.23  
  • 39.03  
  • 38.02  
7 John Wenderski FR-1 Hope 49.48m 32.20m 39.27m 128' 10" 2
  • 39.14  
  • FOUL  
  • 36.22  
  • 39.27  
  • FOUL  
  • 38.62  
8 Kimball Hughes JR-3 Trine 45.65m 31.73m 38.69m 126' 11" 1
  • FOUL  
  • 38.69  
  • 37.39  
  • 35.23  
  • 38.09  
  • FOUL  
9 AJ Henderson SO-2 Trine 43.09m 43.47m 38.13m 125' 1" -
  • 36.11  
  • 37.31  
  • 34.38  
  • 38.13  
  • 36.37  
  • 37.79  
10 David Sinkler JR-3 Olivet 38.93m 41.90m 37.08m 121' 8" -
  • 34.86  
  • 35.71  
  • 37.08  
11 Byron Pearce SR-4 Olivet 45.86m 30.09m 36.69m 120' 4" -
  • 35.18  
  • 36.69  
  • FOUL  
12 Dawson Jenkins SO-2 Adrian 28.85m 27.39m 36.52m 119' 10" -
  • 36.52  
  • FOUL  
  • 36.14  
13 Wil Pinkerton FR-1 Hope 26.13m 38.83m 36.29m 119' 1" -
  • 35.22  
  • 35.68  
  • 36.29  
14 Derik Smith SO-2 Hope 31.56m 36.36m 34.30m 112' 6" -
  • 33.88  
  • 33.98  
  • 34.30  
15 Jonas Manning SR-4 Albion 40.46m 38.75m 34.29m 112' 6" -
  • 33.77  
  • 33.25  
  • 34.29  
16 Joel Likens JR-3 Adrian 38.22m 41.60m 33.82m 110' 11" -
  • 32.50  
  • 33.60  
  • 33.82  
17 Carter Kruse FR-1 Hope 24.94m 36.60m 32.39m 106' 3" -
  • FOUL  
  • 32.39  
  • FOUL  
18 Sam Lamsma FR-1 Calvin 25.21m 41.37m 32.32m 106' 0" -
  • 29.78  
  • 32.28  
  • 32.32  
19 Zach Liddle SR-4 Olivet 22.85m 37.76m 31.73m 104' 1" -
  • 31.73  
  • 28.68  
  • 30.07  
20 Colin Kuhn FR-1 Alma 29.81m 41.22m 31.71m 104' 0" -
  • 30.90  
  • 31.71  
  • FOUL  
21 Aaron Garcia SO-2 Olivet 32.70m 28.69m 30.85m 101' 2" -
  • 30.36  
  • 30.85  
  • FOUL  
22 Jeremy McKinney SR-4 Adrian 19.07m 19.07m 27.24m 89' 4" -
  • 24.72  
  • FOUL  
  • 27.24  
Men's Discus Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
7 John Wenderski FR-1 Hope 39.27m 42.80m 33.77m 51.05m 38.88m 33.77m 32.99m 128' 10" 2
10 David Sinkler JR-3 Olivet 37.08m 44.50m 43.01m 39.30m 39.30m 44.13m 33.00m 121' 8" -
13 Wil Pinkerton FR-1 Hope 36.29m 41.01m 38.10m 39.92m 34.48m 42.46m 47.18m 119' 1" -
14 Derik Smith SO-2 Hope 34.30m 39.10m 25.04m 25.04m 37.39m 27.44m 31.21m 112' 6" -
15 Jonas Manning SR-4 Albion 34.29m 34.98m 40.46m 37.72m 39.43m 42.52m 39.43m 112' 6" -
16 Joel Likens JR-3 Adrian 33.82m 35.17m 29.42m 34.50m 36.19m 33.48m 37.88m 110' 11" -
18 Sam Lamsma FR-1 Calvin 32.32m 38.14m 40.40m 27.15m 26.50m 28.76m 35.23m 106' 0" -
19 Zach Liddle SR-4 Olivet 31.73m 36.49m 26.34m 26.65m 26.65m 30.14m 26.02m 104' 1" -
20 Colin Kuhn FR-1 Alma 31.71m 39.00m 37.10m 28.22m 34.25m 30.44m 24.42m 104' 0" -
21 Aaron Garcia SO-2 Olivet 30.85m 31.16m 22.52m 22.21m 25.91m 25.61m 31.78m 101' 2" -
22 Jeremy McKinney SR-4 Adrian 27.24m 32.14m 25.06m 30.24m 26.15m 35.14m 31.87m 89' 4" -
Men's Discus Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Eddie Hines JR-3 Albion 38.49m 48.90m 48.45m 52.07m 45.28m 47.54m 56.15m 148' 7" 10
2 Connor Dewan SO-2 Albion 47.19m 49.86m 49.86m 54.76m 44.52m 57.43m 48.97m 146' 1" 8
3 Misael Martinez Vasquez SO-2 Calvin 32.79m 45.99m 36.19m 39.60m 42.58m 39.60m 54.08m 139' 8" 6
4 Brandon Cross SR-4 Trine 49.08m 39.51m 48.66m 50.74m 41.59m 29.11m 43.25m 136' 5" 5
5 Travis Dowling SR-4 Trine 36.48m 36.07m 34.41m 30.27m 41.46m 47.68m 45.61m 136' 0" 4
6 Isaac Jonker SO-2 Calvin 38.38m 39.58m 29.19m 31.18m 39.98m 42.78m 49.18m 131' 2" 3
8 Kimball Hughes JR-3 Trine 37.92m 44.11m 33.27m 47.98m 38.69m 35.59m 41.79m 126' 11" 1
9 AJ Henderson SO-2 Trine 46.14m 35.08m 43.47m 33.17m 38.13m 35.08m 27.07m 125' 1" -
11 Byron Pearce SR-4 Olivet 31.55m 39.99m 26.05m 42.19m 36.69m 40.36m 36.32m 120' 4" -
12 Dawson Jenkins SO-2 Adrian 28.49m 28.49m 27.02m 44.55m 36.52m 35.79m 28.12m 119' 10" -
17 Carter Kruse FR-1 Hope 42.11m 37.57m 23.00m 37.90m 32.39m 33.69m 36.60m 106' 3" -

Men's Hammer

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Mason Darden SR-4 Albion 52.91m 62.96m 51.32m 173' 7" 10
  • FOUL  
  • 44.45  
  • 51.21  
  • 52.08  
  • 50.94  
  • 52.91  
2 Theo Samra SR-4 Trine 50.34m 52.35m 43.29m 165' 2" 8
  • FOUL  
  • 49.65  
  • FOUL  
  • 50.15  
  • FOUL  
  • 50.34  
3 Jacob Barkey SR-4 Trine 49.74m 56.70m 42.28m 163' 2" 6
  • 46.81  
  • 49.74  
  • FOUL  
  • 45.41  
  • 46.20  
  • 49.30  
4 Dillon Dennison SO-2 Trine 46.71m 38.30m 59.32m 153' 3" 5
  • 46.71  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 42.66  
  • FOUL  
  • 46.42  
5 Misael Martinez Vasquez SO-2 Calvin 46.09m 56.23m 57.61m 151' 2" 4
  • FOUL  
  • 42.88  
  • FOUL  
  • 46.09  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Byron Pearce SR-4 Olivet 44.61m 39.70m 35.24m 146' 4" 3
  • 42.37  
  • 43.97  
  • FOUL  
  • 42.45  
  • 44.61  
  • FOUL  
7 Eddie Hines JR-3 Albion 44.23m 48.65m 31.85m 145' 1" 2
  • 41.26  
  • FOUL  
  • 44.23  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 James Viel SO-2 Calvin 43.91m 54.89m 32.49m 144' 1" 1
  • 43.91  
  • FOUL  
  • 41.78  
  • 43.79  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 AJ Henderson SO-2 Trine 42.52m 54.00m 51.87m 139' 6" -
  • FOUL  
  • 39.81  
  • 42.52  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Joel Likens JR-3 Adrian 39.65m 34.50m 42.82m 130' 1" -
  • 39.52  
  • FOUL  
  • 39.65  
11 David Sinkler JR-3 Olivet 39.18m 40.75m 34.09m 128' 6" -
  • FOUL  
  • 39.18  
  • FOUL  
12 Brendyn Mroz FR-1 Hope 37.88m 31.82m 31.06m 124' 3" -
  • 37.88  
  • 36.61  
  • 37.14  
13 Isaac Jonker SO-2 Calvin 37.72m 33.95m 46.02m 123' 9" -
  • 37.72  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
14 Jonas Manning SR-4 Albion 37.29m 38.41m 26.85m 122' 4" -
  • FOUL  
  • 34.61  
  • 37.29  
15 Connor Dewan SO-2 Albion 36.55m 42.40m 32.89m 119' 11" -
  • FOUL  
  • 36.55  
  • 36.33  
16 Devyn Ramirez SR-4 Alma 36.43m 42.62m 43.72m 119' 6" -
  • 36.43  
  • FOUL  
  • 35.67  
17 Paul Wenderski FR-1 Hope 34.81m 29.94m 41.42m 114' 2" -
  • 29.74  
  • 34.81  
  • FOUL  
18 Silas Kubicki JR-3 Hope 31.51m 29.93m 28.04m 103' 4" -
  • FOUL  
  • 31.51  
  • FOUL  
19 Jarin Dunn SO-2 Adrian 27.93m 34.35m 20.95m 91' 8" -
  • 27.93  
  • FOUL  
  • 26.79  
20 Jeremy McKinney SR-4 Adrian 24.03m 24.03m 19.46m 78' 10" -
  • 22.18  
  • 24.03  
  • FOUL  
21 Logan Pennock SO-2 Adrian 22.37m 20.80m 15.66m 73' 5" -
  • 22.37  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Matthew Toldy SO-2 Calvin FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Hammer Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
10 Joel Likens JR-3 Adrian 38.86m 39.65m 49.56m 35.29m 40.84m 130' 1" -
11 David Sinkler JR-3 Olivet 37.61m 39.18m 31.34m 32.52m 48.98m 128' 6" -
12 Brendyn Mroz FR-1 Hope 46.59m 37.88m 40.53m 35.61m 32.58m 124' 3" -
15 Connor Dewan SO-2 Albion 43.13m 36.55m 28.87m 46.78m 27.05m 119' 11" -
16 Devyn Ramirez SR-4 Alma 33.88m 36.43m 25.87m 32.06m 38.62m 119' 6" -
17 Paul Wenderski FR-1 Hope 30.28m 34.81m 30.28m 39.34m 41.77m 114' 2" -
18 Silas Kubicki JR-3 Hope 37.18m 31.51m 30.56m 40.96m 23.95m 103' 4" -
19 Jarin Dunn SO-2 Adrian 24.58m 27.93m 33.52m 21.79m 29.05m 91' 8" -
20 Jeremy McKinney SR-4 Adrian 24.75m 24.03m 30.76m 18.74m 24.51m 78' 10" -
21 Logan Pennock SO-2 Adrian 17.22m 22.37m 25.05m 21.70m 19.91m 73' 5" -
  Matthew Toldy SO-2 Calvin FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
Men's Hammer Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Mason Darden SR-4 Albion 58.73m 40.21m 56.61m 60.85m 50.26m 52.91m 39.68m 173' 7" 10
2 Theo Samra SR-4 Trine 57.39m 47.82m 57.89m 46.82m 58.39m 50.34m 64.44m 165' 2" 8
3 Jacob Barkey SR-4 Trine 57.20m 44.77m 52.23m 64.16m 38.80m 49.74m 48.75m 163' 2" 6
4 Dillon Dennison SO-2 Trine 49.98m 54.65m 46.71m 42.97m 34.10m 46.71m 57.92m 153' 3" 5
5 Misael Martinez Vasquez SO-2 Calvin 43.32m 41.94m 48.39m 38.25m 43.32m 46.09m 35.95m 151' 2" 4
6 Byron Pearce SR-4 Olivet 41.93m 49.96m 56.65m 52.19m 53.53m 44.61m 35.69m 146' 4" 3
7 Eddie Hines JR-3 Albion 47.33m 57.06m 45.11m 34.50m 49.10m 44.23m 31.40m 145' 1" 2
8 James Viel SO-2 Calvin 33.37m 34.69m 50.06m 35.57m 33.37m 43.91m 50.94m 144' 1" 1
9 AJ Henderson SO-2 Trine 51.87m 42.09m 34.44m 42.52m 48.47m 42.52m 54.85m 139' 6" -
13 Isaac Jonker SO-2 Calvin 43.38m 32.06m 31.68m 43.38m 32.82m 37.72m 46.77m 123' 9" -
14 Jonas Manning SR-4 Albion 45.49m 48.48m 47.36m 40.65m 42.88m 37.29m 35.43m 122' 4" -

Men's Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Aidan Kyle SO-2 Hope 57.29m 38.73m 53.05m 46.15m 42.97m 174' 0" 10
  • 50.33  
  • 43.43  
  • 48.92  
  • 44.45  
  • 45.98  
  • 53.05  
2 Ethan Spahr SO-2 Trine 56.06m 61.72m 51.43m 48.34m 46.29m 168' 9" 8
  • 40.73  
  • 47.49  
  • 44.93  
  • 47.76  
  • 51.43  
  • 45.07  
3 Alexander Daniels SO-2 Hope 36.05m 49.21m 48.72m 59.93m 45.80m 159' 10" 6
  • 45.76  
  • 45.23  
  • 45.54  
  • 45.05  
  • 45.36  
  • 48.72  
4 Weston Kvalevog SR-4 Adrian 54.95m 54.95m 46.97m 44.62m 53.08m 154' 1" 5
  • 45.07  
  • 46.68  
  • 46.97  
  • 42.81  
  • 35.18  
  • 38.97  
5 Colton Wampler SO-2 Trine 32.02m 41.80m 44.47m 56.03m 49.81m 145' 11" 4
  • 37.05  
  • 43.35  
  • 37.51  
  • FOUL  
  • 44.47  
  • 43.13  
6 Zach Skinner FR-1 Adrian 36.34m 51.85m 44.32m 40.33m 39.44m 145' 5" 3
  • 44.32  
  • FOUL  
  • 31.73  
  • FOUL  
  • 34.28  
  • 29.52  
7 Wil Pinkerton FR-1 Hope 41.17m 53.12m 44.27m 50.91m 35.42m 145' 3" 2
  • 38.09  
  • 42.11  
  • 43.20  
  • 44.27  
  • 42.64  
  • 35.64  
8 John White SO-2 Calvin 41.13m 53.72m 41.97m 31.90m 44.49m 137' 8" 1
  • 32.85  
  • 37.22  
  • 41.97  
  • 34.88  
  • 40.26  
  • 41.84  
9 Philip Bengelink SO-2 Calvin 32.72m 28.99m 41.42m 51.78m 38.11m 135' 11" -
  • 40.25  
  • 39.18  
  • 36.63  
  • 41.42  
  • 36.62  
  • 37.16  
10 Colin Jambekar FR-1 Calvin 35.65m 48.32m 39.61m 34.86m 30.90m 129' 11" -
  • 34.51  
  • 36.37  
  • 39.61  
11 Aaron Garcia SO-2 Olivet 41.32m 46.63m 37.91m 29.19m 36.39m 124' 4" -
  • 35.46  
  • 31.60  
  • 37.91  
12 John Downey SR-4 Olivet 47.67m 32.89m 36.95m 37.69m 33.62m 121' 3" -
  • 36.95  
  • 29.73  
  • 26.72  
13 Robert Reynolds SR-4 Olivet 26.86m 47.19m 36.30m 47.19m 27.95m 119' 1" -
  • 35.84  
  • 36.30  
  • 35.10  
14 Edward Markarian FR-1 Alma 40.62m 43.16m 36.27m 42.80m 27.93m 119' 0" -
  • 36.27  
  • 34.01  
  • 33.90  
15 Derik Smith SO-2 Hope 34.90m 44.16m 35.61m 44.87m 32.41m 116' 10" -
  • 35.61  
  • FOUL  
  • 33.98  
16 Zach Liddle SR-4 Olivet 33.44m 41.18m 35.20m 41.89m 37.66m 115' 6" -
  • 34.82  
  • 35.20  
  • 31.34  
17 Colton Zableckis FR-1 Trine 38.83m 40.89m 34.36m 29.89m 41.58m 112' 9" -
  • 34.36  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
18 Josh Trudell FR-1 Adrian 38.03m 36.66m 34.26m 39.74m 34.60m 112' 5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 30.36  
  • 34.26  
19 Lucas Ewing FR-1 Adrian 30.25m 31.76m 30.25m 37.81m 38.72m 99' 3" -
  • 30.25  
  • 21.02  
  • 28.44  
20 Paul Sutton SR-4 Albion 27.51m 30.92m 26.20m 29.87m 27.51m 85' 11" -
  • 25.42  
  • 25.32  
  • 26.20  
  Eirik Eggen SR-4 Trine FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Javelin Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
6 Zach Skinner FR-1 Adrian 31.47m 53.18m 44.32m 38.12m 35.01m 54.51m 32.80m 145' 5" 3
11 Aaron Garcia SO-2 Olivet 47.01m 36.39m 37.91m 34.50m 31.47m 33.74m 30.71m 124' 4" -
13 Robert Reynolds SR-4 Olivet 43.92m 28.31m 36.30m 27.22m 37.39m 33.40m 29.40m 119' 1" -
15 Derik Smith SO-2 Hope 34.54m 32.41m 35.61m 27.06m 25.28m 45.58m 26.00m 116' 10" -
16 Zach Liddle SR-4 Olivet 38.02m 37.66m 35.20m 43.30m 39.42m 41.18m 39.07m 115' 6" -
17 Colton Zableckis FR-1 Trine 39.86m 39.17m 34.36m 25.08m 32.99m 33.67m 28.86m 112' 9" -
18 Josh Trudell FR-1 Adrian 36.32m 33.57m 34.26m 35.63m 42.82m 44.54m 30.83m 112' 5" -
19 Lucas Ewing FR-1 Adrian 34.18m 22.08m 30.25m 38.12m 26.92m 33.88m 22.08m 99' 3" -
20 Paul Sutton SR-4 Albion 34.06m 22.27m 26.20m 22.53m 26.20m 28.56m 24.10m 85' 11" -
  Eirik Eggen SR-4 Trine FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
Men's Javelin Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Aidan Kyle SO-2 Hope 53.05m 66.31m 174' 0" 10
2 Ethan Spahr SO-2 Trine 51.43m 44.74m 168' 9" 8
3 Alexander Daniels SO-2 Hope 48.72m 58.95m 159' 10" 6
4 Weston Kvalevog SR-4 Adrian 46.97m 46.03m 154' 1" 5
5 Colton Wampler SO-2 Trine 44.47m 52.92m 145' 11" 4
7 Wil Pinkerton FR-1 Hope 44.27m 48.25m 145' 3" 2
8 John White SO-2 Calvin 41.97m 36.09m 137' 8" 1
9 Philip Bengelink SO-2 Calvin 41.42m 41.83m 135' 11" -
10 Colin Jambekar FR-1 Calvin 39.61m 38.03m 129' 11" -
12 John Downey SR-4 Olivet 36.95m 45.08m 121' 3" -
14 Edward Markarian FR-1 Alma 36.27m 41.71m 119' 0" -