May 4- 5, 2023
|
Olivet - Olivet, MI

Women's 800 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Brianna Medcalf SR-4 Trine 2:49.99 2:35.03 2:20.07 2:15.99 10
2 Emme Koutz JR-3 Adrian 2:39.94 2:16.70 2:08.50 2:16.70 8
3 Delaney Sall SO-2 Calvin 2:34.70 2:44.28 2:21.01 2:16.90 6
4 Ellie Jankowski SR-4 Hope 2:23.36 1:54.13 2:31.71 2:19.18 5
5 Samantha Schermerhorn SR-4 Hope 1:57.75 2:28.58 1:54.94 2:20.17 4
6 Olivia Quillan JR-3 Hope 1:47.37 2:38.91 2:37.48 2:23.16 3
7 Natalie Tebben SO-2 Calvin 1:58.13 2:03.89 1:58.13 2:24.05 2
8 Cornelia Gotaas SR-4 Alma 1:45.77 1:47.26 2:31.94 2:28.96 1

Women's 800 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Emme Koutz JR-3 Adrian 1:52.30 2:16.95 2:10.11 2:03.26 1:56.41 2:40.24
2 Delaney Sall SO-2 Calvin 1:51.16 2:18.95 1:59.50 2:12.01 2:20.34 2:00.89
3 Brianna Medcalf SR-4 Trine 1:45.72 2:19.10 1:54.07 1:48.50 2:59.44 2:02.41
4 Ellie Jankowski SR-4 Hope 1:57.62 2:20.02 2:04.62 2:21.42 2:27.03 1:56.22
5 Natalie Tebben SO-2 Calvin 3:01.29 2:19.45 1:57.14 2:59.89 2:09.69 2:27.82
6 Samantha Schermerhorn SR-4 Hope 2:58.63 2:19.55 2:34.90 2:11.18 2:41.88 1:48.85
7 Olivia Quillan JR-3 Hope 2:22.92 2:20.11 2:18.71 2:48.14 2:06.10 2:32.72
8 Cornelia Gotaas SR-4 Alma 2:59.42 2:20.17 1:52.14 1:56.35 2:15.97 1:59.15
9 Erin Moran JR-3 Hope 2:03.76 2:20.63 2:50.17 2:29.07 2:51.57 2:29.07
10 Emily Wahl FR-1 Trine 2:58.22 2:24.89 2:46.63 2:32.14 2:00.26 2:08.96
11 Marissa Kenney JR-3 Trine 2:55.80 2:25.29 3:08.88 2:23.84 2:52.90 2:44.18
12 Eleanor Young FR-1 Trine 2:58.15 2:26.02 2:26.02 1:43.68 2:46.47 2:50.85
13 Paige Hoving FR-1 Calvin 1:42.37 2:26.24 3:05.73 2:45.26 2:45.26 2:55.49
14 Marissa McManus SO-2 Calvin 2:39.58 2:27.76 2:32.20 2:33.67 3:12.09 2:20.38
15 Taylor Sempf JR-3 Adrian 1:50.14 2:28.83 2:10.97 2:57.11 2:19.90 2:58.60
16 Bianca Wiegerink SO-2 Albion 3:08.87 2:36.09 1:49.27 2:25.17 3:04.19 2:00.19
17 Jordan Fox FR-1 Alma 1:59.36 2:41.29 2:21.94 3:29.68 2:33.23 3:10.33
18 Elena Sands FR-1 Adrian 2:56.62 2:43.53 3:06.43 2:10.83 3:29.32 1:54.47
19 Kristina Dolgacheva SO-2 Albion 3:12.03 2:48.44 3:17.08 2:19.81 3:25.50 2:11.39
20 Megan Chipman FR-1 Albion 2:53.12 2:51.40 2:10.27 3:32.54 2:35.98 2:58.26
21 Avery Roundtree SO-2 Albion 2:22.50 2:51.68 2:48.25 3:31.17 2:25.93 2:46.53
22 Emma Frost FR-1 Adrian 3:41.73 2:54.59 3:24.27 3:15.54 3:12.05 3:46.97
23 Nadia Tijerina FR-1 Olivet 3:11.93 3:08.16 4:04.61 4:02.73 2:49.35 3:23.22
24 Rylee Koutz JR-3 Alma 2:27.18 3:11.14 3:43.64 2:23.36 2:38.65 2:29.09
Women's 800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Brianna Medcalf SR-4 Trine 2:19.10 2:58.05 2:52.49 2:46.92 2:49.71
7 Olivia Quillan JR-3 Hope 2:20.11 2:00.50 1:50.69 2:38.33 1:50.69
12 Eleanor Young FR-1 Trine 2:26.02 2:27.48 1:43.68 1:42.22 1:43.68
13 Paige Hoving FR-1 Calvin 2:26.24 2:18.93 2:43.79 2:21.86 2:37.94
19 Kristina Dolgacheva SO-2 Albion 2:48.44 3:10.34 2:38.34 2:38.34 2:13.07
22 Emma Frost FR-1 Adrian 2:54.59 3:26.02 3:12.05 2:54.59 2:42.37
Women's 800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Emme Koutz JR-3 Adrian 1:57.78 1:48.19 2:16.95 2:34.76
6 Samantha Schermerhorn SR-4 Hope 2:32.11 2:13.97 2:19.55 2:15.37
10 Emily Wahl FR-1 Trine 1:50.12 2:03.16 2:24.89 1:53.02
14 Marissa McManus SO-2 Calvin 2:05.60 2:27.76 2:27.76 2:35.15
20 Megan Chipman FR-1 Albion 3:37.68 2:37.69 2:51.40 3:37.68
Women's 800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Delaney Sall SO-2 Calvin 2:13.40 2:18.95 2:35.63 2:28.68 2:30.07 1:53.94
5 Natalie Tebben SO-2 Calvin 2:20.85 2:19.45 1:51.56 2:44.56 2:41.77 1:52.96
8 Cornelia Gotaas SR-4 Alma 2:27.18 2:20.17 1:43.73 2:01.95 2:21.58 2:17.37
15 Taylor Sempf JR-3 Adrian 3:04.55 2:28.83 2:52.65 2:57.11 2:25.86 2:24.37
18 Elena Sands FR-1 Adrian 3:29.32 2:43.53 2:01.02 2:51.71 2:35.36 3:19.51
21 Avery Roundtree SO-2 Albion 3:19.15 2:51.68 3:00.27 3:36.32 3:34.60 3:29.45
Women's 800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Ellie Jankowski SR-4 Hope 2:20.02 2:14.42 1:59.02 2:42.43 2:10.22
9 Erin Moran JR-3 Hope 2:20.63 3:02.82 1:52.51 2:34.70 3:01.42
11 Marissa Kenney JR-3 Trine 2:25.29 3:05.98 2:52.90 1:48.97 2:12.22
16 Bianca Wiegerink SO-2 Albion 2:36.09 2:54.82 2:43.90 2:14.24 2:29.85
17 Jordan Fox FR-1 Alma 2:41.29 1:59.36 2:38.07 2:25.17 3:13.55
23 Nadia Tijerina FR-1 Olivet 3:08.16 3:43.91 3:17.57 3:53.32 3:13.81
24 Rylee Koutz JR-3 Alma 3:11.14 3:13.06 3:55.11 3:22.61 3:55.11