May 4- 5, 2023
|
Olivet - Olivet, MI

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC WIND
1 Armund Gordon Jr. JR-3 Albion 17.31m 14.45m 13.63m 11.31m 13.77m 14.86m 44' 8.75" 10 +0.0
  • 12.75 (0.8)
  • 13.39 (0.4)
  • 13.01 (0.4)
  • 13.19 (0.8)
  • 13.63 (+0.0)
  • 13.61 (+0.0)
2 Ethan Spahr SO-2 Trine 12.41m 14.01m 13.34m 16.68m 9.34m 11.74m 43' 9.25" 8 0.4
  • 13.34 (0.4)
  • 13.23 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 12.87 (1.7)
  • FOUL  
  • 12.67 (-1.1)
3 Ronnie Puczkowski JR-3 Albion 12.03m 16.39m 13.22m 11.24m 14.67m 10.58m 43' 4.5" 6 -0.4
  • 13.22 (-0.4)
  • 13.19 (0.9)
  • 11.83 (2.0)
  • 12.61 (2.6)
  • 12.83 (+0.0)
  • 13.09  
4 Henry Wehrly SO-2 Albion 15.62m 11.46m 13.02m 16.93m 14.71m 11.59m 42' 8.75" 5 -0.2
  • 12.97 (+0.0)
  • 13.02 (-0.2)
  • 12.73 (-0.1)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Nathaniel Woolum SR-4 Hope 14.72m 9.17m 12.91m 12.26m 14.20m 13.81m 42' 4.25" 4 1.3
  • 12.42 (+0.0)
  • 12.91 (1.3)
  • 12.61 (-0.5)
  • 12.06 (3.2)
  • 12.60 (+0.0)
  • 12.69 (-0.9)
6 Chuckie King SO-2 Albion 13.74m 15.15m 12.84m 12.45m 10.79m 10.79m 42' 1.5" 3 +0.0
  • 12.56 (0.7)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.84 (+0.0)
  • 12.70 (-0.3)
7 Jackson Player SR-4 Hope 9.06m 9.70m 12.76m 13.78m 11.87m 15.18m 41' 10.5" 2 NWI
  • 12.76  
  • 11.89 (0.3)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Edward Markarian FR-1 Alma 10.00m 9.87m 12.66m 10.38m 11.77m 15.83m 41' 6.5" 1 0.3
  • 12.40 (0.8)
  • 12.52 (0.2)
  • 12.51 (+0.0)
  • 12.25 (+0.0)
  • 12.06 (-0.2)
  • 12.66 (0.3)
9 Jordon Butler SO-2 Olivet 9.86m 14.23m 12.48m 9.98m 15.97m 8.86m 40' 11.5" - +0.0
  • 12.17 (0.6)
  • 11.29 (0.1)
  • 12.26 (0.1)
  • 11.24 (-0.5)
  • 11.80 (0.9)
  • 12.48 (+0.0)
10 Aidan Kyle SO-2 Hope 11.11m 15.14m 12.21m 9.16m 12.21m 14.77m 40' 0.75" - NWI
  • 12.21  
  • 11.46 (0.9)
  • 12.00 (0.2)
11 Eirik Eggen SR-4 Trine 9.68m 10.29m 12.10m 11.86m 12.10m 13.43m 39' 8.5" - +0.0
  • 11.59 (+0.0)
  • 12.10 (+0.0)
  • 11.96 (0.2)
12 Ethan VanWoerkom SO-2 Calvin 11.38m 12.06m 11.49m 12.18m 14.59m 11.26m 37' 8.5" - 0.5
  • 11.35 (-0.4)
  • FOUL  
  • 11.49 (0.5)
13 Lukas DeLibero SR-4 Hope 10.18m 11.44m 11.44m 10.52m 8.12m 13.61m 37' 6.5" - 1.1
  • 11.44 (1.1)
  • 11.42 (0.1)
  • 11.26 (0.3)
14 Charles Goldman FR-1 Olivet 12.77m 10.37m 11.40m 12.43m 11.17m 12.43m 37' 5" - 0.4
  • FOUL  
  • 11.40 (0.4)
  • FOUL  
  Andrew Cogswell SO-2 Trine FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM - -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
6 Chuckie King SO-2 Albion 11.43m 12.45m 12.84m 42' 1.5" 3 +0.0
9 Jordon Butler SO-2 Olivet 14.98m 12.73m 12.48m 40' 11.5" - +0.0
10 Aidan Kyle SO-2 Hope 9.65m 11.84m 12.21m 40' 0.75" - NWI
12 Ethan VanWoerkom SO-2 Calvin 8.16m 11.15m 11.49m 37' 8.5" - 0.5
13 Lukas DeLibero SR-4 Hope 12.81m 10.98m 11.44m 37' 6.5" - 1.1
14 Charles Goldman FR-1 Olivet 13.68m 11.51m 11.40m 37' 5" - 0.4
  Andrew Cogswell SO-2 Trine FOUL FOUL FOUL NM - -
Men's Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
1 Armund Gordon Jr. JR-3 Albion 13.63m 13.22m 12.68m 13.49m 44' 8.75" 10 +0.0
2 Ethan Spahr SO-2 Trine 13.34m 12.94m 16.27m 9.87m 43' 9.25" 8 0.4
3 Ronnie Puczkowski JR-3 Albion 13.22m 15.47m 10.58m 16.53m 43' 4.5" 6 -0.4
4 Henry Wehrly SO-2 Albion 13.02m 12.11m 15.49m 16.67m 42' 8.75" 5 -0.2
5 Nathaniel Woolum SR-4 Hope 12.91m 10.72m 15.88m 9.04m 42' 4.25" 4 1.3
7 Jackson Player SR-4 Hope 12.76m 11.48m 15.95m 14.42m 41' 10.5" 2 NWI
8 Edward Markarian FR-1 Alma 12.66m 9.62m 15.70m 11.65m 41' 6.5" 1 0.3
11 Eirik Eggen SR-4 Trine 12.10m 14.88m 13.55m 9.56m 39' 8.5" - +0.0