May 4- 5, 2023
|
Olivet - Olivet, MI

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC WIND
1 Armund Gordon Jr. JR-3 Albion 13.08m 14.18m 13.63m 44' 8.75" 10 +0.0
  • 12.75 (0.8)
  • 13.39 (0.4)
  • 13.01 (0.4)
  • 13.19 (0.8)
  • 13.63 (+0.0)
  • 13.61 (+0.0)
2 Ethan Spahr SO-2 Trine 12.67m 13.07m 13.34m 43' 9.25" 8 0.4
  • 13.34 (0.4)
  • 13.23 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 12.87 (1.7)
  • FOUL  
  • 12.67 (-1.1)
3 Ronnie Puczkowski JR-3 Albion 11.10m 16.00m 13.22m 43' 4.5" 6 -0.4
  • 13.22 (-0.4)
  • 13.19 (0.9)
  • 11.83 (2.0)
  • 12.61 (2.6)
  • 12.83 (+0.0)
  • 13.09  
4 Henry Wehrly SO-2 Albion 12.37m 13.54m 13.02m 42' 8.75" 5 -0.2
  • 12.97 (+0.0)
  • 13.02 (-0.2)
  • 12.73 (-0.1)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Nathaniel Woolum SR-4 Hope 14.59m 15.62m 12.91m 42' 4.25" 4 1.3
  • 12.42 (+0.0)
  • 12.91 (1.3)
  • 12.61 (-0.5)
  • 12.06 (3.2)
  • 12.60 (+0.0)
  • 12.69 (-0.9)
6 Chuckie King SO-2 Albion 9.76m 11.04m 12.84m 42' 1.5" 3 +0.0
  • 12.56 (0.7)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.84 (+0.0)
  • 12.70 (-0.3)
7 Jackson Player SR-4 Hope 11.74m 10.59m 12.76m 41' 10.5" 2 NWI
  • 12.76  
  • 11.89 (0.3)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Edward Markarian FR-1 Alma 13.29m 15.95m 12.66m 41' 6.5" 1 0.3
  • 12.40 (0.8)
  • 12.52 (0.2)
  • 12.51 (+0.0)
  • 12.25 (+0.0)
  • 12.06 (-0.2)
  • 12.66 (0.3)
9 Jordon Butler SO-2 Olivet 9.98m 8.86m 12.48m 40' 11.5" - +0.0
  • 12.17 (0.6)
  • 11.29 (0.1)
  • 12.26 (0.1)
  • 11.24 (-0.5)
  • 11.80 (0.9)
  • 12.48 (+0.0)
10 Aidan Kyle SO-2 Hope 15.26m 9.65m 12.21m 40' 0.75" - NWI
  • 12.21  
  • 11.46 (0.9)
  • 12.00 (0.2)
11 Eirik Eggen SR-4 Trine 14.88m 9.80m 12.10m 39' 8.5" - +0.0
  • 11.59 (+0.0)
  • 12.10 (+0.0)
  • 11.96 (0.2)
12 Ethan VanWoerkom SO-2 Calvin 8.96m 9.19m 11.49m 37' 8.5" - 0.5
  • 11.35 (-0.4)
  • FOUL  
  • 11.49 (0.5)
13 Lukas DeLibero SR-4 Hope 12.93m 13.73m 11.44m 37' 6.5" - 1.1
  • 11.44 (1.1)
  • 11.42 (0.1)
  • 11.26 (0.3)
14 Charles Goldman FR-1 Olivet 10.94m 10.72m 11.40m 37' 5" - 0.4
  • FOUL  
  • 11.40 (0.4)
  • FOUL  
  Andrew Cogswell SO-2 Trine FOUL FOUL FOUL NM - -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
6 Chuckie King SO-2 Albion 8.99m 12.84m 42' 1.5" 3 +0.0
9 Jordon Butler SO-2 Olivet 14.10m 12.48m 40' 11.5" - +0.0
10 Aidan Kyle SO-2 Hope 13.19m 12.21m 40' 0.75" - NWI
12 Ethan VanWoerkom SO-2 Calvin 14.36m 11.49m 37' 8.5" - 0.5
13 Lukas DeLibero SR-4 Hope 13.27m 11.44m 37' 6.5" - 1.1
14 Charles Goldman FR-1 Olivet 9.23m 11.40m 37' 5" - 0.4
  Andrew Cogswell SO-2 Trine FOUL FOUL NM - -
Men's Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
1 Armund Gordon Jr. JR-3 Albion 13.63m 10.22m 16.63m 44' 8.75" 10 +0.0
2 Ethan Spahr SO-2 Trine 13.34m 10.81m 11.74m 43' 9.25" 8 0.4
3 Ronnie Puczkowski JR-3 Albion 13.22m 13.88m 12.16m 43' 4.5" 6 -0.4
4 Henry Wehrly SO-2 Albion 13.02m 16.67m 16.54m 42' 8.75" 5 -0.2
5 Nathaniel Woolum SR-4 Hope 12.91m 11.88m 15.88m 42' 4.25" 4 1.3
7 Jackson Player SR-4 Hope 12.76m 9.19m 10.46m 41' 10.5" 2 NWI
8 Edward Markarian FR-1 Alma 12.66m 13.80m 11.90m 41' 6.5" 1 0.3
11 Eirik Eggen SR-4 Trine 12.10m 10.41m 8.47m 39' 8.5" - +0.0