May 4- 5, 2023
|
Olivet - Olivet, MI

Men's 100 Meters Finals

W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 DaMario Chapman SO-2 Albion 10.46 7.63 10.89 13.73 13.29 10
2 Will Davis SO-2 Albion 8.87 12.48 10.94 11.16 13.24 8
3 Liam Danitz FR-1 Hope 9.97 7.89 10.95 10.63 13.14 6
4 Ronnie Puczkowski JR-3 Albion 11.03 12.80 11.03 13.57 13.57 5
5 Jordan Grindle JR-3 Trine 13.74 14.19 11.08 7.98 8.31 4
6 Chandler Holloway SR-4 Alma 10.67 8.34 11.11 11.56 8.56 3
7 Charles Miller JR-3 Olivet 11.20 8.29 11.20 14.56 9.75 2
8 Greysen Spohn JR-3 Trine 13.62 11.37 11.25 10.02 14.52 1

Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Liam Danitz FR-1 Hope 13.02 11.03 14.34 0.8
2 Will Davis SO-2 Albion 11.93 11.04 12.04 0.2
3 Ronnie Puczkowski JR-3 Albion 10.08 11.07 13.29 0.3
4 DaMario Chapman SO-2 Albion 9.17 11.04 9.50 0.2
5 Charles Miller JR-3 Olivet 13.09 11.09 13.20 0.3
6 Greysen Spohn JR-3 Trine 11.45 11.11 11.78 0.3
7 Chandler Holloway SR-4 Alma 9.75 11.20 12.21 0.3
8 Jordan Grindle JR-3 Trine 8.63 11.20 12.32 0.2
9 Alexander Daniels SO-2 Hope 9.77 11.23 9.66 0.8
10 Devin Rice FR-1 Alma 13.26 11.23 13.70 0.8
11 Nolan Sanders FR-1 Hope 11.48 11.25 8.44 0.8
12 Will Thonn SR-4 Trine 12.84 11.26 13.40 0.2
13 Devon Frenchko SR-4 Alma 11.02 11.36 11.36 0.3
14 Ben Williams SR-4 Trine 13.75 11.36 11.82 0.2
15 Colby Taylor-Browing SO-2 Albion 11.84 11.49 11.84 0.2
16 Micah Reyes SO-2 Calvin 13.01 11.51 11.63 0.8
17 Silas Peterson JR-3 Hope 12.31 11.61 14.52 0.2
18 Mason Brecht FR-1 Olivet 14.75 11.80 9.56 0.2
19 Damani Hicks FR-1 Olivet 13.90 11.88 14.97 0.3
20 Ethan Patrick FR-1 Alma 10.23 12.03 12.64 0.8
21 Ryan Klein FR-1 Calvin 14.25 12.39 10.16 0.8
22 Ka'vin Warren FR-1 Adrian 9.96 12.76 11.49 0.3
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Will Davis SO-2 Albion 13.14 14.25 11.04 9.50 12.26 7.73
4 DaMario Chapman SO-2 Albion 8.39 9.83 11.04 9.50 8.50 13.03
8 Jordan Grindle JR-3 Trine 14.56 8.18 11.20 9.75 10.98 11.20
12 Will Thonn SR-4 Trine 13.18 8.90 11.26 10.93 9.46 10.81
14 Ben Williams SR-4 Trine 8.07 10.91 11.36 8.30 10.23 13.86
15 Colby Taylor-Browing SO-2 Albion 11.03 11.15 11.49 14.48 14.02 8.97
17 Silas Peterson JR-3 Hope 9.87 14.17 11.61 11.50 10.45 8.13
18 Mason Brecht FR-1 Olivet 13.22 11.33 11.80 14.52 9.44 11.10
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Liam Danitz FR-1 Hope 11.03 8.50 10.37 12.91
9 Alexander Daniels SO-2 Hope 11.23 12.58 9.89 8.09
10 Devin Rice FR-1 Alma 11.23 13.70 8.43 10.22
11 Nolan Sanders FR-1 Hope 11.25 12.94 13.50 13.39
16 Micah Reyes SO-2 Calvin 11.51 10.13 12.32 14.28
20 Ethan Patrick FR-1 Alma 12.03 12.15 12.88 12.88
21 Ryan Klein FR-1 Calvin 12.39 12.89 15.49 15.49
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
3 Ronnie Puczkowski JR-3 Albion 10.52 11.07
5 Charles Miller JR-3 Olivet 12.87 11.09
6 Greysen Spohn JR-3 Trine 10.23 11.11
7 Chandler Holloway SR-4 Alma 11.76 11.20
13 Devon Frenchko SR-4 Alma 8.18 11.36
19 Damani Hicks FR-1 Olivet 11.88 11.88
22 Ka'vin Warren FR-1 Adrian 13.66 12.76