May 4- 6, 2023
|
Springfield College - Springfield, MA
ICON KEY: NEICAAA NESCAC DIII New England

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Marina Miller SO-2 MIT 56.32 10
2 Ashley Keleher JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 57.09 8
3 Kennedy Mullen JR-3 Trinity (Conn.) 57.28 6
4 Cianna O'Flaherty SR-4 Bowdoin 57.84 5
5 Casie Eifrig SO-2 Amherst 58.29 4
6 Scarlet Rusch SR-4 Williams 58.32 3
7 Maddy Hon JR-3 MIT 58.51 2
8 Kenzie Kelly SO-2 Wesleyan 58.58 1
9 Kiara Abrantes SO-2 Bridgewater St. 58.69 -
10 Kaitlyn Bernier SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 58.93 -
11 Emily Concepcion SO-2 Suffolk 58.99 -
12 Olivia Dias SO-2 MIT 59.12 -
13 Tally Zeller FR-1 Colby 59.29 -
14 Elizabeth Korn JR-3 Brandeis 59.62 -
15 Kristina Pizzi SO-2 Colby 59.92 -
16 Olivia Doherty FR-1 Colby 59.95 -
17 Anna Krouse SO-2 Middlebury 59.99 -
18 Olivia Tomlin SO-2 Colby 1:00.13 -
19 Amaris Goodwin SO-2 Gordon 1:00.29 -
20 Mary Rusnock SR-4 Connecticut College 1:00.90 -
21 Hannah Bohbot-Dridi SO-2 Brandeis 1:01.17 -
22 Mary Elliot FR-1 Middlebury 1:01.26 -
23 Annabel Cloney FR-1 Middlebury 1:01.52 -
24 Isabel Hallal JR-3 WPI 1:01.91 -
  Gabby Phillips JR-3 Bowdoin DNF -
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
15 Kristina Pizzi SO-2 Colby 59.92 51.54 1:07.71 -
21 Hannah Bohbot-Dridi SO-2 Brandeis 1:01.17 1:19.53 58.12 -
22 Mary Elliot FR-1 Middlebury 1:01.26 52.69 1:05.55 -
24 Isabel Hallal JR-3 WPI 1:01.91 43.96 54.48 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Emily Concepcion SO-2 Suffolk 52.51 1:06.66 58.99 41.30 -
13 Tally Zeller FR-1 Colby 1:04.04 50.99 59.29 1:09.37 -
17 Anna Krouse SO-2 Middlebury 52.20 1:01.19 59.99 1:05.99 -
20 Mary Rusnock SR-4 Connecticut College 45.68 44.46 1:00.90 1:07.60 -
23 Annabel Cloney FR-1 Middlebury 52.91 47.37 1:01.52 1:07.68 -
  Gabby Phillips JR-3 Bowdoin DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Kenzie Kelly SO-2 Wesleyan 1:14.40 52.73 58.58 1:02.68 48.63 46.28 1
9 Kiara Abrantes SO-2 Bridgewater St. 57.52 1:06.32 58.69 1:12.78 1:01.04 1:13.37 -
10 Kaitlyn Bernier SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 1:14.26 55.40 58.93 1:10.13 54.22 47.74 -
12 Olivia Dias SO-2 MIT 1:16.27 1:10.95 59.12 45.53 59.12 1:02.67 -
14 Elizabeth Korn JR-3 Brandeis 1:11.55 42.33 59.62 1:08.57 43.53 50.68 -
16 Olivia Doherty FR-1 Colby 59.95 1:01.75 59.95 44.97 53.96 51.56 -
18 Olivia Tomlin SO-2 Colby 1:10.96 59.53 1:00.13 43.90 53.52 1:12.76 -
19 Amaris Goodwin SO-2 Gordon 42.81 54.87 1:00.29 59.09 46.43 57.88 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Marina Miller SO-2 MIT 1:12.09 56.32 44.50 1:10.40 49.00 51.26 49.57 10
2 Ashley Keleher JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 54.81 57.09 46.82 1:03.37 56.52 1:02.23 43.96 8
3 Kennedy Mullen JR-3 Trinity (Conn.) 1:01.87 57.28 1:03.01 1:07.59 1:05.88 51.56 50.98 6
4 Cianna O'Flaherty SR-4 Bowdoin 1:09.41 57.84 41.65 45.12 1:03.05 1:09.99 46.28 5
5 Casie Eifrig SO-2 Amherst 57.13 58.29 1:09.37 41.97 53.05 55.96 43.14 4
6 Scarlet Rusch SR-4 Williams 1:09.99 58.32 40.83 46.08 57.74 40.83 44.33 3
7 Maddy Hon JR-3 MIT 50.32 58.51 46.81 43.89 50.91 1:06.12 52.08 2