May 5- 6, 2023
|
Oneonta - Oneonta, NY
ICON KEY: AARTFC SUNYAC

Men's 100 Meters Finals

W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Lance Jensen SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 10.68 11.65 8.87 10
2 Brexton Montville JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 10.71 8.79 7.72 8
3 Nick Abdo SR-4 Fredonia 10.85 8.03 8.14 6
4 Charles Cypress FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 10.87 9.35 13.59 5
5 Tyler McGrath FR-1 Buffalo State 10.91 11.68 14.19 4
6 Matthew Schaffert FR-1 Cortland St. 11.02 9.37 9.81 3
7 Jordan Williams FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 11.02 8.49 10.25 2
8 Aidan Harrington JR-3 Oswego State 11.07 10.96 7.97 1

Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1 Lance Jensen SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 10.82 +0.0
2 Brexton Montville JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 10.92 -0.1
3 Nick Abdo SR-4 Fredonia 10.95 1.4
4 Matthew Schaffert FR-1 Cortland St. 10.96 1.4
5 Charles Cypress FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 11.02 +0.0
6 Tyler McGrath FR-1 Buffalo State 11.09 -0.1
7 Aidan Harrington JR-3 Oswego State 11.10 1.4
8 Jordan Williams FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 11.20 1.4
9 Jacob Winn FR-1 Fredonia 11.20 -0.1
10 Aaron Ottenwalder FR-1 Brockport St. 11.22 +0.0
11 Deontae Bennett FR-1 Cortland St. 11.25 +0.0
12 Jarrod Polk FR-1 Buffalo State 11.29 -0.1
13 Howard Nix FR-1 Brockport St. 11.32 -0.1
14 Nas Muslim Dost SO-2 Buffalo State 11.33 1.4
15 Dan Mars FR-1 Oswego State 11.37 -0.1
16 Zaire Higgins FR-1 Cortland St. 11.59 +0.0
17 Junior Oduro SO-2 Potsdam St. 11.69 -0.1
18 Nathan Roehrig FR-1 Brockport St. 11.74 +0.0
19 Cameron Sands FR-1 Oneonta 12.02 +0.0
20 Alex Reyes FR-1 Oswego State 12.05 1.4
21 Judson Delany FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 14.37 1.4
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Nick Abdo SR-4 Fredonia 10.95 8.65 8.44 11.61
4 Matthew Schaffert FR-1 Cortland St. 10.96 11.51 8.00 11.84
7 Aidan Harrington JR-3 Oswego State 11.10 12.66 13.66 14.32
8 Jordan Williams FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 11.20 9.86 8.18 10.42
14 Nas Muslim Dost SO-2 Buffalo State 11.33 12.35 9.75 14.17
20 Alex Reyes FR-1 Oswego State 12.05 15.67 10.61 12.66
21 Judson Delany FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 14.37 16.24 13.08 14.23
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Lance Jensen SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 8.98 10.82 13.96 13.31 10.39
5 Charles Cypress FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 13.89 11.02 9.04 13.67 11.58
10 Aaron Ottenwalder FR-1 Brockport St. 13.24 11.22 9.20 9.77 8.19
11 Deontae Bennett FR-1 Cortland St. 8.89 11.25 13.95 12.72 11.03
16 Zaire Higgins FR-1 Cortland St. 9.74 11.59 10.67 14.26 10.67
18 Nathan Roehrig FR-1 Brockport St. 13.51 11.74 11.74 9.51 14.21
19 Cameron Sands FR-1 Oneonta 12.99 12.02 10.34 14.43 9.86
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: -0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Brexton Montville JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 11.80 10.92 9.29 11.03 12.34 9.29 12.34
6 Tyler McGrath FR-1 Buffalo State 13.20 11.09 8.65 13.53 10.54 8.88 13.87
9 Jacob Winn FR-1 Fredonia 14.34 11.20 14.23 8.18 13.78 7.96 13.44
12 Jarrod Polk FR-1 Buffalo State 12.42 11.29 11.41 12.42 9.94 14.23 11.52
13 Howard Nix FR-1 Brockport St. 9.97 11.32 12.23 8.15 14.04 8.15 13.25
15 Dan Mars FR-1 Oswego State 13.65 11.37 11.60 13.08 13.99 13.99 14.10
17 Junior Oduro SO-2 Potsdam St. 9.12 11.69 9.01 8.19 13.92 9.71 13.80