May 5- 6, 2023
|
Oneonta - Oneonta, NY
ICON KEY: AARTFC SUNYAC

Women's 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Jenna Raczka SO-2 Buffalo State 57.53 45.45 10
2 Khia Laster SO-2 Buffalo State 57.74 42.15 8
3 Clara Sensini SR-4 Brockport St. 58.24 45.43 6
4 Sarah Levine SR-4 Brockport St. 58.27 53.61 5
5 Marissa Wise SO-2 Brockport St. 59.78 1:00.98 4
6 Emily Yousey SO-2 Potsdam St. 1:01.14 55.03 3
7 Avery Hebert JR-3 Cortland St. 1:01.86 51.35 2

Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jenna Raczka SO-2 Buffalo State 1:02.17 44.74 58.10 58.10 48.23
2 Clara Sensini SR-4 Brockport St. 1:11.12 1:05.19 1:08.15 59.26 55.12
3 Khia Laster SO-2 Buffalo State 42.22 46.32 54.53 58.63 1:06.26
4 Sarah Levine SR-4 Brockport St. 1:10.13 58.34 1:09.54 58.93 1:05.42
5 Emily Yousey SO-2 Potsdam St. 1:12.19 47.73 1:14.58 59.66 1:15.77
6 Julianna Klimow SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 1:10.62 1:05.83 1:02.24 59.84 1:03.43
7 Marissa Wise SO-2 Brockport St. 1:13.94 1:01.92 42.08 1:00.11 57.71
8 Avery Hebert JR-3 Cortland St. 50.58 1:10.68 44.48 1:00.93 55.45
9 McKenna Johnson FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 1:08.39 1:02.90 47.02 1:01.06 43.36
10 Michelle Fitting SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 1:01.32 1:17.27 1:17.88 1:01.32 1:10.52
11 Maris Seabury JR-3 Cortland St. 59.55 55.87 1:08.76 1:01.39 47.27
12 Courtney Bostic FR-1 Brockport St. 50.61 1:04.80 1:11.59 1:01.71 57.39
13 Nicole Gretzinger FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 1:08.35 47.03 1:21.51 1:02.70 49.54
14 Brooklyn Lawrence SO-2 Buffalo State 1:20.32 1:18.42 56.29 1:03.24 1:09.57
15 Morgan Thompson SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 1:15.50 1:00.91 45.05 1:03.44 1:04.08
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Clara Sensini SR-4 Brockport St. 1:01.04 59.26 46.23 1:08.15
6 Julianna Klimow SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 52.06 59.84 57.45 49.07
7 Marissa Wise SO-2 Brockport St. 1:09.73 1:00.11 54.10 1:00.72
8 Avery Hebert JR-3 Cortland St. 1:19.21 1:00.93 52.40 1:13.73
9 McKenna Johnson FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 1:15.72 1:01.06 46.41 47.63
13 Nicole Gretzinger FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 1:03.33 1:02.70 1:02.70 1:08.97
14 Brooklyn Lawrence SO-2 Buffalo State 1:12.73 1:03.24 1:11.47 55.66
15 Morgan Thompson SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 1:21.21 1:03.44 1:03.44 57.73
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Jenna Raczka SO-2 Buffalo State 48.23 48.23 58.10
3 Khia Laster SO-2 Buffalo State 53.36 57.46 58.63
4 Sarah Levine SR-4 Brockport St. 44.79 1:11.90 58.93
5 Emily Yousey SO-2 Potsdam St. 1:09.81 44.15 59.66
10 Michelle Fitting SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 1:05.62 1:14.20 1:01.32
11 Maris Seabury JR-3 Cortland St. 1:12.44 58.94 1:01.39
12 Courtney Bostic FR-1 Brockport St. 43.82 44.44 1:01.71