May 11-13, 2023
|
Slippery Rock - Slippery Rock, PA
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov PSAC

Women's Heptathlon

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM POINTS POINTS POINTS SC
1 Nicola Pugge SO-2 Shippensburg 5384 5746 4525 10
2 Jenna Uncapher SR-4 Clarion 4005 4275 4501 8
3 Jayna Galley JR-3 Edinboro 3213 3856 4285 6
4 Lorna Speigle SR-4 Slippery Rock 3653 2981 4199 5
5 Danielle MacBeth SR-4 Slippery Rock 4196 5183 4114 4
6 Darcie Frazier JR-3 California (Pa.) 3613 3572 4106 3
7 Madeline Newark FR-1 Edinboro 4598 3679 3999 2
8 Madelyn Miller FR-1 Slippery Rock 5032 5152 3994 1
9 Elyssa Pemu JR-3 East Stroudsburg 3627 2808 3901 -
10 Sabela Zablackis SO-2 Millersville 5010 3767 3884 -
11 Kyli Moon-Rumsey SO-2 Shippensburg 3759 3139 3876 -
12 Macy Hines FR-1 Shippensburg 2759 4177 3833 -
13 Leah Perry SO-2 Clarion 2663 4877 3752 -
14 Brooke Leithner SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 4137 3352 3567 -
15 Alison Lamoreaux JR-3 Slippery Rock 3756 3999 3478 -
16 Bailey Corrigan SO-2 Bloomsburg 3050 2677 3389 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME PT WIND
1 Nicola Pugge SO-2 Shippensburg 15.28 18.03 18.65 805 0.3
2 Sabela Zablackis SO-2 Millersville 15.73 11.80 14.79 748 0.3
3 Madelyn Miller FR-1 Slippery Rock 15.80 12.80 16.28 739 -1.4
4 Kyli Moon-Rumsey SO-2 Shippensburg 15.80 11.70 19.91 739 0.3
5 Leah Perry SO-2 Clarion 15.80 16.28 16.12 739 0.3
6 Darcie Frazier JR-3 California (Pa.) 15.82 17.88 18.20 736 -1.4
7 Jenna Uncapher SR-4 Clarion 16.20 17.50 17.82 690 -1.4
8 Lorna Speigle SR-4 Slippery Rock 16.28 16.77 17.10 680 -0.1
9 Danielle MacBeth SR-4 Slippery Rock 16.39 16.07 12.46 667 -0.1
10 Macy Hines FR-1 Shippensburg 16.43 16.60 20.54 662 -0.1
11 Alison Lamoreaux JR-3 Slippery Rock 16.52 16.52 13.39 652 -1.4
12 Elyssa Pemu JR-3 East Stroudsburg 16.70 14.37 12.03 631 0.2
13 Madeline Newark FR-1 Edinboro 16.78 21.48 20.48 622 0.2
14 Jayna Galley JR-3 Edinboro 16.99 21.58 16.99 598 -0.1
15 Brooke Leithner SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 17.70 21.24 23.01 520 0.2
16 Bailey Corrigan SO-2 Bloomsburg 17.90 18.62 18.26 499 0.2
Women's Heptathlon 100 Hurdles Section 1
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Elyssa Pemu JR-3 East Stroudsburg 19.04 20.38 16.70 631
13 Madeline Newark FR-1 Edinboro 20.81 20.98 16.78 622
15 Brooke Leithner SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 23.01 18.23 17.70 520
16 Bailey Corrigan SO-2 Bloomsburg 22.38 14.32 17.90 499
Women's Heptathlon 100 Hurdles Section 2
W: -0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Lorna Speigle SR-4 Slippery Rock 16.28 13.35 20.35 11.40 20.84 16.28 680
9 Danielle MacBeth SR-4 Slippery Rock 13.61 11.48 19.84 17.54 15.57 16.39 667
10 Macy Hines FR-1 Shippensburg 20.05 15.94 18.57 20.21 13.31 16.43 662
14 Jayna Galley JR-3 Edinboro 16.65 20.39 13.94 19.03 15.46 16.99 598
Women's Heptathlon 100 Hurdles Section 3
W: -1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Madelyn Miller FR-1 Slippery Rock 12.80 16.91 15.65 19.28 11.54 15.80 17.54 739
6 Darcie Frazier JR-3 California (Pa.) 14.08 20.41 16.77 19.94 12.03 15.82 16.46 736
7 Jenna Uncapher SR-4 Clarion 11.67 13.45 14.26 20.58 12.32 16.20 20.42 690
11 Alison Lamoreaux JR-3 Slippery Rock 20.16 13.05 14.21 12.06 13.05 16.52 13.05 652
Women's Heptathlon 100 Hurdles Section 4
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Nicola Pugge SO-2 Shippensburg 16.20 19.56 15.90 15.28 805
2 Sabela Zablackis SO-2 Millersville 13.69 14.95 16.52 15.73 748
4 Kyli Moon-Rumsey SO-2 Shippensburg 18.49 20.54 13.59 15.80 739
5 Leah Perry SO-2 Clarion 13.28 11.85 18.17 15.80 739
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV PT
1 Jenna Uncapher SR-4 Clarion 1.45m 2.01m 1.58m 1.49m 5' 2.25" 712
  • 1.25
    PPP
  • 1.28
    PPP
  • 1.31
    PPP
  • 1.34
    PPP
  • 1.37
    PPP
  • 1.40
    PPP
  • 1.43
    PPP
  • 1.46
    PPP
  • 1.49
    XO
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.55
    XO
  • 1.58
    O
  • 1.61
    XXX
1 Madeline Newark FR-1 Edinboro 1.11m 1.88m 1.58m 1.93m 5' 2.25" 712
  • 1.25
    PPP
  • 1.28
    PPP
  • 1.31
    PPP
  • 1.34
    PPP
  • 1.37
    PPP
  • 1.40
    PPP
  • 1.43
    PPP
  • 1.46
    O
  • 1.49
    O
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.58
    XO
  • 1.61
    XXX
1 Jayna Galley JR-3 Edinboro 1.23m 1.80m 1.58m 1.88m 5' 2.25" 712
  • 1.25
    PPP
  • 1.28
    PPP
  • 1.31
    PPP
  • 1.34
    PPP
  • 1.37
    PPP
  • 1.40
    PPP
  • 1.43
    PPP
  • 1.46
    O
  • 1.49
    O
  • 1.52
    XXO
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.58
    O
  • 1.61
    XXX
4 Elyssa Pemu JR-3 East Stroudsburg 1.15m 1.36m 1.55m 1.67m 5' 1" 678
  • 1.25
    PPP
  • 1.28
    PPP
  • 1.31
    PPP
  • 1.34
    PPP
  • 1.37
    PPP
  • 1.40
    PPP
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.46
    O
  • 1.49
    O
  • 1.52
    XXO
  • 1.55
    XO
  • 1.58
    XXX
5 Madelyn Miller FR-1 Slippery Rock 1.93m 1.31m 1.52m 1.85m 4' 11.75" 644
  • 1.25
    PPP
  • 1.28
    PPP
  • 1.31
    PPP
  • 1.34
    O
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.46
    O
  • 1.49
    XXO
  • 1.52
    XO
  • 1.55
    XXX
5 Danielle MacBeth SR-4 Slippery Rock 1.88m 1.76m 1.52m 1.96m 4' 11.75" 644
  • 1.25
    PPP
  • 1.28
    PPP
  • 1.31
    O
  • 1.34
    O
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.46
    O
  • 1.49
    O
  • 1.52
    XXO
  • 1.55
    XXX
7 Leah Perry SO-2 Clarion 1.55m 1.68m 1.49m 1.50m 4' 10.5" 610
  • 1.25
    PPP
  • 1.28
    PPP
  • 1.31
    PPP
  • 1.34
    PPP
  • 1.37
    PPP
  • 1.40
    PPP
  • 1.43
    XO
  • 1.46
    O
  • 1.49
    XXO
  • 1.52
    XXX
7 Lorna Speigle SR-4 Slippery Rock 1.46m 1.92m 1.49m 1.77m 4' 10.5" 610
  • 1.25
    PPP
  • 1.28
    PPP
  • 1.31
    PPP
  • 1.34
    PPP
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.46
    O
  • 1.49
    O
  • 1.52
    XXX
9 Nicola Pugge SO-2 Shippensburg 1.77m 1.69m 1.46m 1.04m 4' 9.5" 577
  • 1.25
    PPP
  • 1.28
    PPP
  • 1.31
    PPP
  • 1.34
    PPP
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.43
    XO
  • 1.46
    O
  • 1.49
    XXX
10 Sabela Zablackis SO-2 Millersville 1.73m 1.16m 1.43m 1.70m 4' 8.25" 544
  • 1.25
    PPP
  • 1.28
    PPP
  • 1.31
    O
  • 1.34
    O
  • 1.37
    XXO
  • 1.40
    XO
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.46
    XXX
10 Macy Hines FR-1 Shippensburg 1.30m 1.44m 1.43m 1.69m 4' 8.25" 544
  • 1.25
    PPP
  • 1.28
    PPP
  • 1.31
    PPP
  • 1.34
    PPP
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.40
    PPP
  • 1.43
    XXO
  • 1.46
    XXX
  • 1.49
12 Darcie Frazier JR-3 California (Pa.) 1.01m 1.64m 1.40m 1.33m 4' 7" 512
  • 1.25
    O
  • 1.28
    PPP
  • 1.31
    O
  • 1.34
    O
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.40
    XO
  • 1.43
    XXX
12 Brooke Leithner SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 1.12m 1.40m 1.40m 0.99m 4' 7" 512
  • 1.25
    PPP
  • 1.28
    PPP
  • 1.31
    PPP
  • 1.34
    O
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.43
    XXX
12 Kyli Moon-Rumsey SO-2 Shippensburg 1.47m 1.15m 1.40m 0.98m 4' 7" 512
  • 1.25
    O
  • 1.28
    O
  • 1.31
    O
  • 1.34
    O
  • 1.37
    XO
  • 1.40
    XXO
  • 1.43
    XXX
15 Alison Lamoreaux JR-3 Slippery Rock 0.97m 1.77m 1.37m 1.37m 4' 6" 481
  • 1.25
    PPP
  • 1.28
    O
  • 1.31
    O
  • 1.34
    O
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.40
    XXX
15 Bailey Corrigan SO-2 Bloomsburg 1.30m 1.64m 1.37m 1.11m 4' 6" 481
  • 1.25
    O
  • 1.28
    PPP
  • 1.31
    O
  • 1.34
    O
  • 1.37
    XO
  • 1.40
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV PT
1 Nicola Pugge SO-2 Shippensburg 11.75m 38' 6.75" 645
  • 11.10  
  • 11.75  
  • 11.05  
2 Jayna Galley JR-3 Edinboro 10.89m 35' 8.75" 588
  • 10.69  
  • 10.89  
  • 10.60  
3 Macy Hines FR-1 Shippensburg 10.72m 35' 2" 577
  • 10.72  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.33  
4 Darcie Frazier JR-3 California (Pa.) 10.61m 34' 9.75" 569
  • 10.11  
  • 9.61  
  • 10.61  
5 Jenna Uncapher SR-4 Clarion 10.44m 34' 3" 558
  • 10.44  
  • 8.77  
  • 9.82  
6 Lorna Speigle SR-4 Slippery Rock 10.12m 33' 2.5" 537
  • 10.02  
  • 10.12  
  • 9.94  
7 Alison Lamoreaux JR-3 Slippery Rock 9.49m 31' 1.75" 496
  • 8.73  
  • 9.49  
  • 8.99  
8 Danielle MacBeth SR-4 Slippery Rock 9.40m 30' 10.25" 490
  • 9.40  
  • 8.96  
  • 8.65  
9 Madelyn Miller FR-1 Slippery Rock 9.19m 30' 2" 477
  • 8.66  
  • 9.19  
  • 8.49  
10 Elyssa Pemu JR-3 East Stroudsburg 8.99m 29' 6" 464
  • 8.55  
  • 8.99  
  • 8.91  
11 Brooke Leithner SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 8.81m 28' 11" 452
  • 8.48  
  • 8.65  
  • 8.81  
12 Bailey Corrigan SO-2 Bloomsburg 8.69m 28' 6.25" 444
  • 8.49  
  • 8.69  
  • 8.55  
13 Sabela Zablackis SO-2 Millersville 8.68m 28' 5.75" 443
  • 8.24  
  • 8.65  
  • 8.68  
14 Madeline Newark FR-1 Edinboro 8.60m 28' 2.75" 438
  • FOUL  
  • 8.60  
  • 8.56  
15 Kyli Moon-Rumsey SO-2 Shippensburg 8.55m 28' 0.75" 435
  • 8.07  
  • 8.55  
  • 8.15  
16 Leah Perry SO-2 Clarion 8.11m 26' 7.25" 406
  • 7.52  
  • 7.28  
  • 8.11  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME PT WIND
1 Lorna Speigle SR-4 Slippery Rock 20.51 25.63 21.02 22.30 19.48 830 2.3
2 Madeline Newark FR-1 Edinboro 22.79 26.50 18.82 30.21 22.26 754 2.3
3 Darcie Frazier JR-3 California (Pa.) 29.53 26.60 19.16 19.16 34.05 745 2.3
4 Jenna Uncapher SR-4 Clarion 22.94 26.67 19.47 20.27 32.54 740 0.5
5 Danielle MacBeth SR-4 Slippery Rock 27.00 26.73 25.40 31.01 21.12 734 2.3
6 Kyli Moon-Rumsey SO-2 Shippensburg 20.60 26.75 24.35 27.02 33.44 733 2.3
7 Sabela Zablackis SO-2 Millersville 20.65 26.81 24.13 24.67 23.33 728 2.3
8 Nicola Pugge SO-2 Shippensburg 34.54 26.98 33.73 22.40 26.44 713 2.3
9 Jayna Galley JR-3 Edinboro 26.02 27.10 28.19 30.90 31.98 704 0.5
10 Leah Perry SO-2 Clarion 20.37 27.52 28.07 25.05 33.85 669 0.5
11 Madelyn Miller FR-1 Slippery Rock 34.97 27.53 34.97 21.48 22.30 668 0.5
12 Elyssa Pemu JR-3 East Stroudsburg 28.39 27.83 30.62 23.38 30.90 644 0.5
13 Brooke Leithner SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 22.82 27.83 32.57 34.51 35.63 644 2.3
14 Macy Hines FR-1 Shippensburg 30.72 27.92 34.62 32.39 22.06 637 0.5
15 Alison Lamoreaux JR-3 Slippery Rock 31.23 28.13 32.35 30.10 26.16 621 0.5
16 Bailey Corrigan SO-2 Bloomsburg 21.84 28.73 31.61 30.17 35.34 574 0.5
Women's Heptathlon 200 Meters Section 1
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Jenna Uncapher SR-4 Clarion 30.94 29.87 26.67 23.47 19.47 31.21 740
9 Jayna Galley JR-3 Edinboro 25.48 35.23 27.10 33.07 30.90 31.71 704
10 Leah Perry SO-2 Clarion 34.68 25.32 27.52 32.48 26.70 19.54 669
11 Madelyn Miller FR-1 Slippery Rock 26.71 34.42 27.53 31.39 20.38 22.85 668
12 Elyssa Pemu JR-3 East Stroudsburg 29.50 28.11 27.83 20.88 22.82 24.49 644
14 Macy Hines FR-1 Shippensburg 20.11 31.00 27.92 34.35 21.78 29.88 637
15 Alison Lamoreaux JR-3 Slippery Rock 35.17 34.89 28.13 22.51 23.07 34.89 621
16 Bailey Corrigan SO-2 Bloomsburg 31.32 27.30 28.73 35.05 20.40 33.04 574
Women's Heptathlon 200 Meters Section 2
W: 2.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Lorna Speigle SR-4 Slippery Rock 25.63 830
2 Madeline Newark FR-1 Edinboro 26.50 754
3 Darcie Frazier JR-3 California (Pa.) 26.60 745
5 Danielle MacBeth SR-4 Slippery Rock 26.73 734
6 Kyli Moon-Rumsey SO-2 Shippensburg 26.75 733
7 Sabela Zablackis SO-2 Millersville 26.81 728
8 Nicola Pugge SO-2 Shippensburg 26.98 713
13 Brooke Leithner SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 27.83 644
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV PT
1 Jenna Uncapher SR-4 Clarion 5.15m 4.12m 16' 10.75" 601
  • 5.00 (-0.2)
  • 5.15 (+0.0)
  • 5.13 (+0.0)
2 Darcie Frazier JR-3 California (Pa.) 5.05m 6.01m 16' 7" 573
  • 4.87 (+0.0)
  • 4.95 (+0.0)
  • 5.05 (+0.0)
2 Nicola Pugge SO-2 Shippensburg 5.05m 3.64m 16' 7" 573
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.05 (+0.0)
4 Brooke Leithner SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 5.02m 4.42m 16' 5.75" 565
  • 4.98 (+0.0)
  • 5.02 (+0.0)
  • 4.86 (+0.0)
5 Macy Hines FR-1 Shippensburg 4.87m 5.31m 15' 11.75" 524
  • 4.71 (+0.0)
  • 4.87 (+0.0)
  • 4.45 (+0.0)
6 Jayna Galley JR-3 Edinboro 4.83m 3.48m 15' 10.25" 514
  • 4.83 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.79 (0.3)
7 Danielle MacBeth SR-4 Slippery Rock 4.81m 3.51m 15' 9.5" 508
  • 4.75 (+0.0)
  • 4.74 (1.7)
  • 4.81 (0.4)
8 Madelyn Miller FR-1 Slippery Rock 4.80m 4.22m 15' 9" 506
  • 4.73 (+0.0)
  • 4.80 (1.0)
  • 4.75 (+0.0)
9 Leah Perry SO-2 Clarion 4.71m 3.58m 15' 5.5" 482
  • 4.62 (+0.0)
  • 4.71 (+0.0)
  • 4.58 (+0.0)
10 Elyssa Pemu JR-3 East Stroudsburg 4.70m 4.32m 15' 5" 479
  • 4.52 (+0.0)
  • 4.68 (+0.0)
  • 4.70 (+0.0)
11 Madeline Newark FR-1 Edinboro 4.63m 4.07m 15' 2.25" 461
  • 4.50 (+0.0)
  • 4.63 (0.2)
  • 4.58 (0.4)
12 Bailey Corrigan SO-2 Bloomsburg 4.61m 4.43m 15' 1.5" 456
  • 4.61 (1.2)
  • 4.41 (+0.0)
  • 4.60 (+0.0)
13 Lorna Speigle SR-4 Slippery Rock 4.50m 5.67m 14' 9.25" 428
  • 4.39 (+0.0)
  • 4.38 (+0.0)
  • 4.50 (+0.0)
14 Kyli Moon-Rumsey SO-2 Shippensburg 4.47m 3.89m 14' 8" 421
  • 4.38 (0.3)
  • 4.38 (+0.0)
  • 4.47 (1.2)
15 Sabela Zablackis SO-2 Millersville 4.43m 5.09m 14' 6.5" 411
  • 4.43 (-0.1)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.09 (+0.0)
16 Alison Lamoreaux JR-3 Slippery Rock 4.25m 4.72m 13' 11.5" 367
  • 3.87 (+0.0)
  • 4.14 (+0.0)
  • 4.25 (0.6)
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV PT
1 Nicola Pugge SO-2 Shippensburg 42.92m 47.82m 33.13m 37.65m 27.86m 123' 6" 622
  • 37.65  
  • 36.03  
  • 37.38  
2 Jenna Uncapher SR-4 Clarion 34.97m 24.41m 28.37m 32.99m 26.72m 108' 3" 533
  • 32.99  
  • FOUL  
  • 28.12  
3 Brooke Leithner SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 28.09m 34.80m 39.69m 30.53m 39.08m 100' 2" 487
  • 28.14  
  • 30.53  
  • 28.94  
4 Alison Lamoreaux JR-3 Slippery Rock 22.97m 24.76m 25.36m 29.83m 20.88m 97' 10" 473
  • 29.83  
  • 27.49  
  • 25.09  
5 Jayna Galley JR-3 Edinboro 28.91m 32.48m 35.46m 29.80m 36.95m 97' 9" 473
  • 29.80  
  • 26.99  
  • 29.24  
6 Madelyn Miller FR-1 Slippery Rock 31.11m 33.36m 23.55m 28.03m 27.19m 91' 11" 439
  • FOUL  
  • 28.03  
  • 19.43  
7 Danielle MacBeth SR-4 Slippery Rock 20.78m 27.71m 30.20m 27.71m 24.38m 90' 11" 433
  • FOUL  
  • 26.77  
  • 27.71  
8 Macy Hines FR-1 Shippensburg 24.82m 33.09m 31.28m 25.85m 33.35m 84' 10" 398
  • 25.85  
  • 22.73  
  • 23.43  
9 Darcie Frazier JR-3 California (Pa.) 22.39m 30.88m 31.13m 25.73m 19.81m 84' 5" 396
  • 25.73  
  • FOUL  
  • 23.93  
10 Elyssa Pemu JR-3 East Stroudsburg 20.40m 28.46m 20.66m 25.19m 22.17m 82' 8" 386
  • 23.56  
  • 25.19  
  • FOUL  
11 Kyli Moon-Rumsey SO-2 Shippensburg 19.55m 28.32m 29.57m 25.06m 32.08m 82' 3" 383
  • 25.06  
  • 15.51  
  • FOUL  
12 Lorna Speigle SR-4 Slippery Rock 19.68m 24.72m 30.24m 24.00m 28.08m 78' 9" 364
  • 24.00  
  • 22.41  
  • 23.87  
13 Sabela Zablackis SO-2 Millersville 17.94m 23.20m 27.75m 23.92m 31.10m 78' 6" 362
  • 22.50  
  • 23.92  
  • 20.09  
14 Madeline Newark FR-1 Edinboro 20.42m 21.59m 17.37m 23.47m 20.89m 77' 0" 354
  • 20.63  
  • 23.41  
  • 23.47  
15 Bailey Corrigan SO-2 Bloomsburg 29.89m 20.31m 21.02m 23.35m 19.38m 76' 7" 351
  • 19.68  
  • 23.35  
  • 22.14  
16 Leah Perry SO-2 Clarion 18.72m 19.38m 23.29m 21.77m 18.29m 71' 5" 322
  • 20.06  
  • 21.77  
  • FOUL  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME PT
1 Lorna Speigle SR-4 Slippery Rock 2:25.55 3:06.31 750
2 Jayna Galley JR-3 Edinboro 2:29.74 2:52.21 696
3 Jenna Uncapher SR-4 Clarion 2:32.07 2:27.51 667
4 Madeline Newark FR-1 Edinboro 2:32.81 3:00.32 658
5 Kyli Moon-Rumsey SO-2 Shippensburg 2:33.19 2:45.45 653
6 Sabela Zablackis SO-2 Millersville 2:33.62 3:13.57 648
7 Danielle MacBeth SR-4 Slippery Rock 2:34.43 2:42.16 638
8 Elyssa Pemu JR-3 East Stroudsburg 2:36.07 2:07.98 619
9 Nicola Pugge SO-2 Shippensburg 2:38.50 2:44.84 590
10 Bailey Corrigan SO-2 Bloomsburg 2:39.07 2:53.39 584
11 Darcie Frazier JR-3 California (Pa.) 2:39.78 2:19.01 575
12 Leah Perry SO-2 Clarion 2:44.39 2:27.96 524
13 Madelyn Miller FR-1 Slippery Rock 2:44.60 2:28.14 521
14 Macy Hines FR-1 Shippensburg 2:47.35 2:44.01 491
15 Alison Lamoreaux JR-3 Slippery Rock 2:57.60 2:39.84 388
16 Brooke Leithner SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 2:57.71 2:38.17 387