May 5- 6, 2023
|
St. Francis (Ill.) - Joliet, IL
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCCAA

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Allison Ramsey JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 3:50.09 5:40.88 4:35.54 4:44.06 10
2 Ana Pineda SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 5:42.63 4:10.49 4:33.53 4:47.92 8
3 Olivia Bukowski JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 4:58.33 6:08.53 3:24.74 4:52.48 6
4 Bailey Wilk JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 6:17.17 4:57.61 5:59.49 4:54.66 5
5 Alexia Bibakis JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 4:49.77 4:16.91 4:13.92 4:58.73 4
6 Delilah Delgado SR-4 St. Xavier 5:55.22 6:34.68 5:37.00 5:03.60 3
7 Jordyn Fleener FR-1 Trinity Christian 5:24.20 5:33.46 5:14.94 5:08.76 2
8 Lin Marijnissen FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 4:57.81 3:51.28 4:35.64 5:16.82 1
9 Kasey Moreno SR-4 Judson 4:51.11 6:01.49 4:19.12 5:19.90 -
10 Eva Serrato SO-2 Judson 5:37.19 4:38.83 4:51.80 5:24.22 -
11 Ella Richter FR-1 Judson 6:05.77 4:04.94 6:02.51 5:26.58 -
12 Mackenzie Park SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 7:09.72 6:53.06 4:43.15 5:33.11 -
13 Ciera Lee SR-4 Calumet-St. Joseph 5:59.39 6:33.29 5:35.65 5:39.04 -
14 Olivia Wrobel SO-2 Trinity Christian 5:40.77 4:14.72 7:27.48 5:44.21 -
15 Rileigh Fortune SO-2 St. Ambrose 5:45.14 5:24.44 4:46.47 5:45.14 -
16 Thaliya Martinez JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 7:07.36 5:09.23 6:49.98 5:47.44 -
17 Megan Wolfe SO-2 Trinity Christian 6:24.93 6:48.50 5:29.94 6:32.78 -
18 Jayne Eilderts JR-3 St. Ambrose 6:32.14 7:51.36 5:36.69 6:36.10 -
19 Erica Nurczyk SR-4 Trinity Christian 6:27.81 5:31.84 5:19.84 6:39.80 -
20 Rylee McCrery JR-3 St. Ambrose 5:59.25 4:56.59 6:20.14 6:57.73 -
  Isabel Rocha SR-4 Calumet-St. Joseph DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Lin Marijnissen FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 4:16.63 4:48.31 6:51.87 4:10.29 4:10.29 5:26.33 5:16.82 1
13 Ciera Lee SR-4 Calumet-St. Joseph 6:16.34 6:16.34 5:45.82 4:31.24 7:17.37 4:24.46 5:39.04 -
14 Olivia Wrobel SO-2 Trinity Christian 6:49.61 6:56.50 4:04.39 5:51.10 6:59.94 6:25.52 5:44.21 -
15 Rileigh Fortune SO-2 St. Ambrose 5:58.95 4:22.31 7:04.53 6:47.27 5:41.69 5:20.98 5:45.14 -
17 Megan Wolfe SO-2 Trinity Christian 5:45.65 6:13.14 5:45.65 5:22.08 6:36.71 5:18.16 6:32.78 -
18 Jayne Eilderts JR-3 St. Ambrose 5:32.73 5:05.00 8:07.21 7:03.83 7:15.71 7:07.79 6:36.10 -
19 Erica Nurczyk SR-4 Trinity Christian 6:55.80 4:39.86 6:39.80 5:55.83 5:15.85 5:59.82 6:39.80 -
20 Rylee McCrery JR-3 St. Ambrose 5:55.07 6:20.14 6:41.02 8:17.10 7:47.86 6:03.43 6:57.73 -
  Isabel Rocha SR-4 Calumet-St. Joseph DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Allison Ramsey JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 4:44.06 4:44.06 3:24.53 4:27.02 10
2 Ana Pineda SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 5:08.08 4:47.92 6:02.78 4:36.41 8
3 Olivia Bukowski JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 4:40.78 4:52.48 4:02.76 5:50.98 6
4 Bailey Wilk JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 4:45.82 4:54.66 4:07.52 5:27.08 5
5 Alexia Bibakis JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 6:16.40 4:58.73 5:31.59 5:22.63 4
6 Delilah Delgado SR-4 St. Xavier 6:28.61 5:03.60 6:34.68 4:21.10 3
7 Jordyn Fleener FR-1 Trinity Christian 6:10.52 5:08.76 6:25.95 5:05.68 2
9 Kasey Moreno SR-4 Judson 5:19.90 5:19.90 5:35.90 5:29.50 -
10 Eva Serrato SO-2 Judson 5:01.53 5:24.22 4:16.14 5:17.74 -
11 Ella Richter FR-1 Judson 4:53.93 5:26.58 4:50.66 6:18.84 -
12 Mackenzie Park SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 6:39.74 5:33.11 3:59.84 6:06.43 -
16 Thaliya Martinez JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 6:49.98 5:47.44 4:44.90 4:10.16 -