May 6- 7, 2023
|
Moravian College - Bethlehem, PA
ICON KEY: AARTFC

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 John O'Rourke SR-4 Catholic 2:58.22 4:57.03 3:21.98 4:16.63 3:57.62 10
2 Daniel Myers SO-2 Elizabethtown 3:46.36 4:41.74 2:53.38 3:12.64 4:00.80 8
3 Paul Ames SR-4 Catholic 3:20.86 3:42.64 3:30.54 4:31.04 4:02.00 6
4 Brandon Baxter JR-3 Elizabethtown 4:41.64 3:21.52 3:14.24 4:05.22 4:02.79 5
5 Shane Houghton SR-4 Moravian 4:35.39 3:46.65 3:17.40 5:09.50 4:03.70 4
6 TJ Grenda SO-2 Susquehanna 4:11.10 3:19.90 4:45.23 3:17.47 4:03.78 3
7 Christian Snee SO-2 Scranton 3:00.52 4:45.41 4:23.46 5:02.49 4:03.94 2
8 Bryan Kerchner FR-1 Moravian 5:00.79 4:55.90 4:41.22 3:30.31 4:04.54 1
9 Jake Farrell SO-2 Moravian 3:18.20 5:15.65 3:27.99 5:03.42 4:04.69 -
10 Casey Frank JR-3 Moravian 4:20.16 4:59.81 3:50.43 4:52.37 4:07.77 -
11 Marc Ramson SR-4 Elizabethtown 5:10.00 4:05.52 3:18.40 3:45.68 4:08.00 -
12 Timothy Lanahan JR-3 Scranton 4:42.89 2:53.71 3:53.27 3:28.45 4:08.15 -
13 Ian Hopkins JR-3 Catholic 3:41.51 5:23.55 4:01.42 4:18.84 4:08.88 -
14 Paul Petre JR-3 Moravian 4:25.74 4:55.82 4:58.33 3:20.56 4:10.69 -
15 Joseph Allegro FR-1 Moravian 5:17.99 5:07.90 3:19.38 2:59.19 4:12.37 -
16 Carson Wiley SO-2 Elizabethtown 4:41.56 4:28.87 4:54.24 5:06.92 4:13.65 -
17 Conor Gross SO-2 Catholic 3:00.40 3:02.98 3:05.56 5:06.68 4:17.71 -
18 Bradshaw Henning SR-4 Susquehanna 5:15.48 3:06.19 4:10.84 4:05.66 4:18.59 -
19 Braydon Malley FR-1 Elizabethtown 3:17.04 5:32.84 3:09.06 5:16.87 4:26.27 -
20 Matthew Stern FR-1 Scranton 5:22.87 4:22.16 4:08.36 5:33.90 4:35.95 -
21 Brian Solly FR-1 Elizabethtown 5:06.35 4:06.86 5:12.30 5:56.91 4:57.42 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
10 Casey Frank JR-3 Moravian 4:07.77 -
11 Marc Ramson SR-4 Elizabethtown 4:08.00 -
14 Paul Petre JR-3 Moravian 4:10.69 -
15 Joseph Allegro FR-1 Moravian 4:12.37 -
16 Carson Wiley SO-2 Elizabethtown 4:13.65 -
17 Conor Gross SO-2 Catholic 4:17.71 -
19 Braydon Malley FR-1 Elizabethtown 4:26.27 -
20 Matthew Stern FR-1 Scranton 4:35.95 -
21 Brian Solly FR-1 Elizabethtown 4:57.42 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 John O'Rourke SR-4 Catholic 4:19.01 3:57.62 3:33.86 10
2 Daniel Myers SO-2 Elizabethtown 3:46.36 4:00.80 5:01.00 8
3 Paul Ames SR-4 Catholic 3:16.02 4:02.00 4:14.10 6
4 Brandon Baxter JR-3 Elizabethtown 3:09.38 4:02.79 4:48.92 5
5 Shane Houghton SR-4 Moravian 3:58.83 4:03.70 3:07.65 4
6 TJ Grenda SO-2 Susquehanna 3:46.72 4:03.78 5:09.60 3
7 Christian Snee SO-2 Scranton 5:04.93 4:03.94 5:02.49 2
8 Bryan Kerchner FR-1 Moravian 3:44.98 4:04.54 4:16.77 1
9 Jake Farrell SO-2 Moravian 4:41.40 4:04.69 3:27.99 -
12 Timothy Lanahan JR-3 Scranton 4:50.34 4:08.15 2:56.19 -
13 Ian Hopkins JR-3 Catholic 5:18.57 4:08.88 4:18.84 -
18 Bradshaw Henning SR-4 Susquehanna 3:03.60 4:18.59 4:18.59 -