May 6- 7, 2023
|
Moravian College - Bethlehem, PA
ICON KEY: AARTFC

Men's 110 Hurdles Finals

W: 1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Joey Masser JR-3 Susquehanna 13.64 14.51 17.42 14.66 15.24 11.76 10
2 Carter Smink FR-1 Susquehanna 12.16 14.64 13.91 12.74 16.40 12.45 8
3 Ben Bulger SO-2 Susquehanna 10.89 15.12 18.60 17.24 15.12 13.76 6
4 Ezra Miller SO-2 Susquehanna 15.68 15.22 13.25 12.94 15.83 11.42 5
5 Joshua Swain FR-1 Moravian 11.73 15.84 13.78 11.57 20.28 14.74 4
6 Rowan Smith FR-1 Susquehanna 14.45 15.88 12.71 16.84 17.95 13.82 3
7 Chilowe Osai SO-2 Catholic 17.28 16.00 19.68 19.52 18.72 15.52 2
8 Mathew Masser JR-3 Susquehanna 18.35 21.84 20.10 21.84 20.32 27.09 1

Men's 110 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Joey Masser JR-3 Susquehanna 17.83 13.79 10.79 11.09 13.34 14.98 19.03
2 Carter Smink FR-1 Susquehanna 12.30 12.75 15.30 12.60 11.10 15.00 16.20
3 Ben Bulger SO-2 Susquehanna 20.08 17.14 15.44 11.28 13.13 15.44 15.75
4 Ezra Miller SO-2 Susquehanna 17.19 19.69 13.59 19.69 15.94 15.62 16.87
5 Chilowe Osai SO-2 Catholic 18.15 12.47 16.57 11.84 13.42 15.78 14.68
6 Rowan Smith FR-1 Susquehanna 20.56 17.51 12.21 15.10 18.15 16.06 13.98
7 Joshua Swain FR-1 Moravian 20.14 15.63 20.95 11.28 18.85 16.11 12.73
8 Mathew Masser JR-3 Susquehanna 19.29 11.77 17.81 15.69 18.30 16.34 15.53
9 Blake Shellenberger JR-3 Susquehanna 12.14 17.72 20.18 18.86 17.39 16.40 11.65
10 Liam Maguire FR-1 Moravian 13.33 20.42 13.84 20.25 16.03 16.87 18.39
11 Brendon Arcara SO-2 Scranton 17.07 17.92 16.06 15.04 19.78 16.90 14.88
12 Shervin Mokhtari JR-3 Scranton 17.78 21.12 20.60 18.66 14.61 17.60 14.79
13 Joey Sparmo SO-2 Catholic 19.69 15.67 13.38 24.66 15.10 19.11 21.22
14 Ethan Roe SO-2 Susquehanna 19.11 16.41 22.23 18.07 19.32 20.77 15.58
  Jason Gartner SO-2 Moravian DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ
  Adam Carmo FR-1 Elizabethtown DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
W: -2.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Carter Smink FR-1 Susquehanna 13.50 14.70 11.40 15.00
3 Ben Bulger SO-2 Susquehanna 15.75 13.44 14.52 15.44
5 Chilowe Osai SO-2 Catholic 13.10 18.78 13.89 15.78
6 Rowan Smith FR-1 Susquehanna 12.05 12.21 15.74 16.06
9 Blake Shellenberger JR-3 Susquehanna 16.90 13.12 14.93 16.40
10 Liam Maguire FR-1 Moravian 14.17 19.24 15.02 16.87
13 Joey Sparmo SO-2 Catholic 19.11 24.46 21.22 19.11
  Jason Gartner SO-2 Moravian DQ DQ DQ DQ
Men's 110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
W: -0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Joey Masser JR-3 Susquehanna 14.98 14.83 12.44
4 Ezra Miller SO-2 Susquehanna 15.62 16.41 20.31
7 Joshua Swain FR-1 Moravian 16.11 14.02 16.76
8 Mathew Masser JR-3 Susquehanna 16.34 18.79 18.63
11 Brendon Arcara SO-2 Scranton 16.90 20.96 20.11
12 Shervin Mokhtari JR-3 Scranton 17.60 12.85 13.20
14 Ethan Roe SO-2 Susquehanna 20.77 18.70 25.14
  Adam Carmo FR-1 Elizabethtown DNF DNF DNF