April 21-22, 2023
|
UW-La Crosse - La Crosse, WI
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Prov

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC WIND
1 Breya Christopher SO-2 Wartburg 10.18m 14.27m 11.70m 38' 4.75" 10 3.9
  • 11.70 (3.9)
  • 11.39 (3.1)
  • 11.42 (2.1)
2 Miah Keller JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 9.55m 12.35m 11.65m 38' 2.75" 8 +0.0
  • FOUL  
  • 11.65 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Samantha Barrett SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 12.71m 8.89m 11.55m 37' 10.75" 6 4.0
  • 11.45 (5.2)
  • 11.49 (1.9)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.55 (4.0)
4 Xana Leum SR-4 Winona State 10.92m 11.26m 11.49m 37' 8.5" 5 3.3
  • FOUL  
  • 11.49 (3.3)
  • FOUL  
  • 11.17 (2.7)
  • 11.06 (2.7)
  • 11.34 (2.5)
5 Shaniah Johnson SO-2 Wartburg 13.52m 11.04m 11.27m 36' 11.75" 4 2.4
  • FOUL  
  • 11.27 (2.4)
  • FOUL  
  • 10.96 (1.7)
  • 11.24 (2.9)
  • 11.01 (2.4)
6 Kylah Frederixon JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 8.93m 10.38m 11.16m 36' 7.5" 3 4.3
  • FOUL  
  • 11.16 (4.3)
  • 10.91 (2.6)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Maya Evans FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 12.74m 10.19m 11.08m 36' 4.25" 2 2.7
  • 11.08 (2.7)
  • 11.07 (1.7)
  • FOUL  
  • 10.93 (1.8)
  • 10.96 (4.6)
  • FOUL  
8 Carly Schreurs SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 9.61m 10.37m 10.80m 35' 5.25" 1 1.0
  • 10.80 (1.0)
  • 10.40 (0.8)
  • 10.76 (0.2)
  • 10.61  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.25  
9 Haley Kanitz FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 9.33m 13.46m 10.60m 34' 9.5" - 4.2
  • 10.60 (4.2)
  • FOUL  
  • 10.47 (1.8)
10 Ava Foley FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 11.93m 13.09m 10.56m 34' 7.75" - 2.4
  • FOUL  
  • 10.36 (+0.0)
  • 10.56 (2.4)
11 Kehau Phillips SO-2 Wis.-Stout 13.29m 12.98m 10.55m 34' 7.5" - 3.0
  • FOUL  
  • 10.55 (3.0)
  • FOUL  
12 Mackenzey Kronberg FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 12.10m 11.99m 10.52m 34' 6.25" - 2.9
  • 10.51 (4.3)
  • FOUL  
  • 10.52 (2.9)
13 Ally Amundson FR-1 Wis.-Stout 7.75m 12.67m 10.47m 34' 4.25" - 1.3
  • 10.47 (1.3)
  • 10.32 (2.5)
  • 9.99 (1.8)
14 Samantha Nielsen FR-1 Wartburg 8.94m 10.67m 10.16m 33' 4" - 2.5
  • FOUL  
  • 10.16 (2.5)
  • FOUL  
15 Amanda Valest SO-2 Wis.-Stout 9.77m 11.17m 9.97m 32' 8.5" - 1.9
  • 9.68 (3.0)
  • 9.97 (1.9)
  • 9.80 (2.6)
16 Alexie Stephani SR-4 Viterbo 9.67m 8.88m 9.87m 32' 4.75" - 0.3
  • 9.87 (0.3)
  • FOUL  
  • 9.39 (1.3)
17 Annie Tangeman FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.82m 12.74m 9.80m 32' 2" - 1.9
  • 9.80 (1.9)
  • 9.79 (1.9)
  • 9.18 (2.2)
18 Belle Albers SO-2 Wartburg 11.13m 8.39m 9.43m 30' 11.25" - 1.3
  • 9.43 (1.3)
  • FOUL  
  • 9.42 (1.7)
19 Lizzie Hanson FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 10.79m 10.09m 8.77m 28' 9.25" - 3.6
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.77 (3.6)
  Daria Tersina FR-1 Winona State FOUL FOUL FOUL NM - -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Ashtyn Gagner FR-1 Wis.-Stout FOUL FOUL FOUL NM - -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Payton Rahn JR-3 Ripon FOUL FOUL FOUL NM - -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Nicole Arnhold FR-1 Ripon FOUL FOUL FOUL NM - -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
8 Carly Schreurs SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 10.80m 10.48m 8.32m 35' 5.25" 1 1.0
10 Ava Foley FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 10.56m 13.31m 10.03m 34' 7.75" - 2.4
11 Kehau Phillips SO-2 Wis.-Stout 10.55m 12.13m 11.71m 34' 7.5" - 3.0
13 Ally Amundson FR-1 Wis.-Stout 10.47m 11.10m 8.90m 34' 4.25" - 1.3
14 Samantha Nielsen FR-1 Wartburg 10.16m 8.64m 9.14m 33' 4" - 2.5
15 Amanda Valest SO-2 Wis.-Stout 9.97m 11.47m 7.48m 32' 8.5" - 1.9
16 Alexie Stephani SR-4 Viterbo 9.87m 7.01m 12.04m 32' 4.75" - 0.3
17 Annie Tangeman FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 9.80m 12.64m 12.25m 32' 2" - 1.9
18 Belle Albers SO-2 Wartburg 9.43m 7.73m 7.73m 30' 11.25" - 1.3
19 Lizzie Hanson FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.77m 9.38m 11.40m 28' 9.25" - 3.6
  Nicole Arnhold FR-1 Ripon FOUL FOUL FOUL NM - -
  Payton Rahn JR-3 Ripon FOUL FOUL FOUL NM - -
  Ashtyn Gagner FR-1 Wis.-Stout FOUL FOUL FOUL NM - -
Women's Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
1 Breya Christopher SO-2 Wartburg 13.10m 14.86m 11.70m 10.06m 38' 4.75" 10 3.9
2 Miah Keller JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 10.14m 12.82m 11.65m 12.58m 38' 2.75" 8 +0.0
3 Samantha Barrett SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 8.20m 10.16m 11.55m 8.78m 37' 10.75" 6 4.0
4 Xana Leum SR-4 Winona State 12.98m 11.83m 11.49m 10.23m 37' 8.5" 5 3.3
5 Shaniah Johnson SO-2 Wartburg 14.65m 10.37m 11.27m 12.06m 36' 11.75" 4 2.4
6 Kylah Frederixon JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 9.49m 12.83m 11.16m 7.81m 36' 7.5" 3 4.3
7 Maya Evans FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 14.29m 14.18m 11.08m 10.97m 36' 4.25" 2 2.7
9 Haley Kanitz FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 8.80m 7.84m 10.60m 7.53m 34' 9.5" - 4.2
12 Mackenzey Kronberg FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 8.31m 7.47m 10.52m 12.83m 34' 6.25" - 2.9
  Daria Tersina FR-1 Winona State FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM - -