April 21-22, 2023
|
UW-La Crosse - La Crosse, WI
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Prov

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Ashley Plum SO-2 Michigan Tech 28.36 18.05 28.10 21.40 25.78 10 0.9
2 Breanna Ihde SR-4 Viterbo 26.31 23.47 26.57 18.06 25.79 8 0.9
3 Rachel Castelli SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 32.54 19.37 32.02 19.89 25.82 6 0.9
4 Molly Kallenbach SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 20.74 24.37 20.74 28.00 25.92 5 0.9
5 Courtney Lukas FR-1 Winona State 19.54 21.10 22.41 25.53 26.05 4 0.9
6 Alyssa Larson FR-1 Winona State 20.32 22.96 19.53 29.56 26.39 3 2.5
7 Megan Best SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 20.56 20.56 18.95 24.56 26.69 2 0.9
8 Anetha Vogele SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 28.09 33.17 24.08 32.91 26.75 1 1.4
9 Kelsie Minkie FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 23.40 29.05 22.59 21.78 26.89 - 1.4
10 Jayda Dobeck SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 19.68 28.03 29.11 27.49 26.95 - 1.4
11 Lana Yeakel SR-4 Viterbo 30.90 21.41 35.23 33.88 27.10 - 0.9
12 Shelby Klobucar JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 33.41 23.63 23.36 33.41 27.16 - 1.4
13 Anna Ayd JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 26.70 26.97 28.33 32.69 27.24 - 1.4
14 Kaydee Johnson JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 19.75 25.79 29.90 31.27 27.43 - 1.4
15 Amanda Iverson SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 21.18 34.93 20.90 29.43 27.50 - 0.9
16 Caroline Gearin JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 34.10 19.80 31.35 34.10 27.50 - 1.4
17 Madeline Wainwright SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 22.32 28.66 20.67 27.00 27.55 - 1.2
18 Megan Jones SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 22.06 23.99 35.29 35.57 27.57 - 1.4
19 Payton Rahn JR-3 Ripon 26.48 27.03 35.86 24.83 27.58 - 0.9
20 Jenna Coty FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 32.05 26.81 25.42 27.08 27.63 - 1.4
21 Lainey Lipschultz JR-3 Winona State 28.21 22.68 25.17 34.01 27.65 - 2.5
22 Elise Moon FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 35.17 20.22 21.60 26.03 27.69 - 1.2
23 Emily Howell JR-3 Viterbo 30.53 27.20 25.26 27.20 27.75 - 1.2
24 Chelsea Danner SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 36.17 22.26 20.59 19.48 27.82 - 1.4
25 Shaylee Stokes FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 25.14 24.86 22.91 31.29 27.93 - 1.2
26 Grace Albee FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 35.47 30.97 21.40 21.12 28.15 - 1.2
27 Jenna Erickson SO-2 Ripon 33.90 26.56 25.71 35.88 28.25 - 0.9
28 Emily Zielinski FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 23.53 33.73 23.81 28.63 28.34 - 1.2
29 Kynaeda Gray SO-2 Ripon 26.82 33.38 24.83 35.67 28.53 - 2.5
30 Samantha Munson FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 33.97 23.41 28.83 21.69 28.54 - 1.2
31 Jenna Norgel FR-1 Viterbo 21.82 21.54 36.47 23.26 28.71 - 1.2
32 Devin Ibarra SO-2 Ripon 29.67 29.09 29.96 30.82 28.80 - 2.5
33 Emma Schoen FR-1 Viterbo 34.18 35.91 29.54 37.65 28.96 - 2.5
34 Katie Gerovac FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 21.03 30.08 30.08 37.09 29.20 - 2.5
35 Greta Demeuse SO-2 Ripon 25.99 31.60 28.06 23.04 29.53 - 1.2
36 Adrianne Krueger SO-2 Wis.-Stout 29.54 37.46 26.80 36.85 30.45 - 2.5
37 Danielle Ilunga FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 41.57 26.63 34.10 38.32 32.47 - 2.5
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ashley Plum SO-2 Michigan Tech 29.14 32.49 19.08 23.98 25.78 30.42 10
2 Breanna Ihde SR-4 Viterbo 30.95 33.02 31.98 33.27 25.79 25.79 8
3 Rachel Castelli SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 25.31 33.05 29.18 25.82 25.82 20.14 6
4 Molly Kallenbach SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 21.78 26.96 32.40 28.26 25.92 23.33 5
5 Courtney Lukas FR-1 Winona State 22.93 27.62 28.66 31.79 26.05 26.84 4
7 Megan Best SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 28.56 34.70 31.50 30.43 26.69 20.56 2
11 Lana Yeakel SR-4 Viterbo 27.65 30.63 21.96 21.68 27.10 27.38 -
15 Amanda Iverson SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 32.18 19.25 35.20 20.63 27.50 32.73 -
19 Payton Rahn JR-3 Ripon 20.69 20.69 30.89 20.69 27.58 31.17 -
27 Jenna Erickson SO-2 Ripon 35.32 24.30 28.25 22.89 28.25 27.41 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Anetha Vogele SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 29.96 26.75 28.89 21.40 1
9 Kelsie Minkie FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 33.62 26.89 19.90 19.63 -
10 Jayda Dobeck SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 18.87 26.95 24.80 23.72 -
12 Shelby Klobucar JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 20.37 27.16 26.08 32.05 -
13 Anna Ayd JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 23.43 27.24 31.60 20.71 -
14 Kaydee Johnson JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 27.43 27.43 33.19 26.34 -
16 Caroline Gearin JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 22.83 27.50 31.35 24.75 -
18 Megan Jones SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 24.82 27.57 23.44 32.26 -
20 Jenna Coty FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 21.56 27.63 21.00 24.32 -
24 Chelsea Danner SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 31.16 27.82 26.99 35.61 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
17 Madeline Wainwright SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 30.86 27.55 -
22 Elise Moon FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 21.60 27.69 -
23 Emily Howell JR-3 Viterbo 32.47 27.75 -
25 Shaylee Stokes FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 34.08 27.93 -
26 Grace Albee FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 32.94 28.15 -
28 Emily Zielinski FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 24.09 28.34 -
30 Samantha Munson FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 25.12 28.54 -
31 Jenna Norgel FR-1 Viterbo 22.40 28.71 -
35 Greta Demeuse SO-2 Ripon 31.31 29.53 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 2.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Alyssa Larson FR-1 Winona State 23.49 31.94 26.39 3
21 Lainey Lipschultz JR-3 Winona State 30.42 30.70 27.65 -
29 Kynaeda Gray SO-2 Ripon 33.95 37.09 28.53 -
32 Devin Ibarra SO-2 Ripon 37.16 23.33 28.80 -
33 Emma Schoen FR-1 Viterbo 23.17 20.57 28.96 -
34 Katie Gerovac FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 36.50 34.46 29.20 -
36 Adrianne Krueger SO-2 Wis.-Stout 31.37 33.80 30.45 -
37 Danielle Ilunga FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 35.40 23.71 32.47 -