April 22, 2023
|
Tabor College - Hillsboro, KS
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NJCAA DI

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Cameron Gordon SO-2 Bethany (Kan.) 20.97 21.61 23.34 16.21 18.16 23.56 20.75 1.7
2 Ezekiel Seamster FR-1 Hutchinson CC 21.85 21.63 19.69 26.61 17.31 25.74 16.66 1.7
3 Trey Palmer JR-3 Bethel (Kan.) 23.92 21.74 18.70 21.96 27.61 17.61 15.22 1.7
4 Omari Smith FR-1 Hutchinson CC 27.91 21.80 22.24 27.47 20.28 16.57 22.68 1.7
5 Desire Akpoli JR-3 Oklahoma Wesleyan 28.49 21.91 20.60 22.35 18.41 21.48 24.54 1.7
6 Eryk Kyser JR-3 Kansas Wesleyan 23.71 21.95 22.83 27.44 19.98 23.05 20.42 1.7
7 Inioluwa Ojo JR-3 Bethany (Kan.) 17.72 22.14 25.69 26.79 19.04 20.82 23.25 1.7
8 Phillip Jones SR-4 Southwestern (Kan.) 22.87 22.20 24.65 20.43 20.21 17.32 25.53 1.6
9 Cameron Campbell FR-1 Hutchinson CC 16.01 22.54 19.84 20.74 25.92 17.13 20.52 1.6
10 Kiare Worthy JR-3 Southwestern (Kan.) 25.28 22.77 22.55 15.94 28.92 16.40 20.27 1.6
11 Riley Garcia FR-1 Kansas Wesleyan 17.03 23.01 16.34 19.79 27.16 20.02 23.93 1.7
12 Cole Coggins SO-2 McPherson 18.18 23.01 23.93 29.69 29.92 26.70 22.78 1.7
13 Corbin Unruh SO-2 Bethel (Kan.) 24.27 23.11 19.42 21.73 24.96 18.03 29.82 1.6
14 Alex Adeojo JR-3 Oklahoma Wesleyan 19.24 23.17 23.41 21.78 23.17 20.39 16.92 2.4
15 Josiah Clarke FR-1 Oklahoma Wesleyan 20.19 23.20 21.58 28.77 18.56 21.12 25.99 1.7
16 Noah Smucker   KC Smoke Track Club 18.34 23.21 28.78 25.30 24.84 26.93 25.54 1.7
17 James Boldware SO-2 Oklahoma Wesleyan 28.29 23.38 28.53 28.53 20.34 29.00 22.45 1.7
18 Sebastian Formento SO-2 Bethel (Kan.) 18.97 23.41 24.35 16.63 22.01 23.41 24.35 1.6
19 Kyle Richardson FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 26.56 23.50 23.27 17.16 19.27 25.62 19.27 2.4
20 Antwone Crawford FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 28.75 23.56 22.62 17.91 26.86 23.09 29.69 1.7
21 Richard Kokoroko Jr. SR-4 Oklahoma Wesleyan 20.52 23.58 21.70 18.87 20.75 23.11 24.06 1.6
22 Tracey Mason SO-2 Hutchinson CC 25.72 23.81 25.72 21.91 29.53 30.24 26.43 1.7
23 Elijah Evans FR-1 Bethany (Kan.) 27.69 23.87 22.68 23.64 29.60 17.43 24.83 2.4
24 Tyler Fontenot FR-1 Kansas Wesleyan 29.29 24.20 24.93 20.57 28.56 29.29 24.69 2.4
25 Giovanni Garcia FR-1 Bethany (Kan.) 18.28 24.37 28.03 25.59 28.27 19.74 28.03 2.8
26 AJ Weninger FR-1 Hutchinson CC 21.85 24.55 20.87 22.59 22.59 28.48 18.42 2.4
27 Andrez Ramirez SO-2 Southwestern (Kan.) 26.89 24.67 30.84 25.17 23.69 24.67 25.66 1.7
28 Julian Jackson SO-2 Bethel (Kan.) 32.37 24.90 21.17 18.68 18.43 19.92 29.63 2.8
29 David Sawyer SO-2 Bethany (Kan.) 26.22 24.97 23.73 28.22 28.47 20.23 17.48 2.4
30 Wataru Muromachi FR-1 Hesston 21.82 25.08 18.06 17.56 24.83 29.60 18.31 2.8
31 Isaiah Spears FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 22.38 25.14 18.10 18.86 29.17 31.93 20.12 2.8
32 Mark Ruaburo FR-1 Hesston 19.93 27.67 25.74 25.46 29.06 24.08 26.84 2.8
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 2.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
25 Giovanni Garcia FR-1 Bethany (Kan.) 24.62 19.26 24.37 28.03
28 Julian Jackson SO-2 Bethel (Kan.) 28.64 22.41 24.90 18.18
30 Wataru Muromachi FR-1 Hesston 29.10 19.82 25.08 28.85
31 Isaiah Spears FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 26.15 27.91 25.14 17.60
32 Mark Ruaburo FR-1 Hesston 34.04 35.70 27.67 34.04
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 2.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Alex Adeojo JR-3 Oklahoma Wesleyan 19.70 24.56 23.17 22.25 19.24
19 Kyle Richardson FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 27.03 22.80 23.50 19.27 18.80
23 Elijah Evans FR-1 Bethany (Kan.) 20.53 28.17 23.87 20.53 21.49
24 Tyler Fontenot FR-1 Kansas Wesleyan 20.09 31.22 24.20 19.12 18.64
26 AJ Weninger FR-1 Hutchinson CC 25.05 17.19 24.55 25.54 27.25
29 David Sawyer SO-2 Bethany (Kan.) 21.98 23.73 24.97 23.23 25.47
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Desire Akpoli JR-3 Oklahoma Wesleyan 21.91
11 Riley Garcia FR-1 Kansas Wesleyan 23.01
12 Cole Coggins SO-2 McPherson 23.01
15 Josiah Clarke FR-1 Oklahoma Wesleyan 23.20
17 James Boldware SO-2 Oklahoma Wesleyan 23.38
20 Antwone Crawford FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 23.56
22 Tracey Mason SO-2 Hutchinson CC 23.81
27 Andrez Ramirez SO-2 Southwestern (Kan.) 24.67
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
8 Phillip Jones SR-4 Southwestern (Kan.) 18.87 23.98 22.20
9 Cameron Campbell FR-1 Hutchinson CC 20.52 21.19 22.54
10 Kiare Worthy JR-3 Southwestern (Kan.) 20.72 24.14 22.77
13 Corbin Unruh SO-2 Bethel (Kan.) 25.89 18.72 23.11
18 Sebastian Formento SO-2 Bethel (Kan.) 21.54 24.58 23.41
21 Richard Kokoroko Jr. SR-4 Oklahoma Wesleyan 26.65 28.54 23.58
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
W: 1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Cameron Gordon SO-2 Bethany (Kan.) 16.64 24.64 25.94 21.61 21.40 18.59 22.26
2 Ezekiel Seamster FR-1 Hutchinson CC 24.66 24.45 28.12 21.63 16.66 18.82 15.58
3 Trey Palmer JR-3 Bethel (Kan.) 22.61 16.96 18.48 21.74 19.79 21.96 18.05
4 Omari Smith FR-1 Hutchinson CC 18.75 17.01 22.89 21.80 26.38 22.02 22.89
6 Eryk Kyser JR-3 Kansas Wesleyan 24.37 27.66 20.86 21.95 17.13 18.88 27.22
7 Inioluwa Ojo JR-3 Bethany (Kan.) 19.71 26.57 26.13 22.14 25.24 20.37 27.68
16 Noah Smucker   KC Smoke Track Club 25.30 24.14 16.48 23.21 16.25 26.93 21.82