April 21-22, 2023
|
Georgia Tech-George C. Griffin Track - Atlanta, GA
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B NCCAA NEICAAA DIII New England IC4A/ECAC

Men's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Nicholas Mabilo FR-1 Kennesaw State 7.19 13.03 10.26 1.0
2 Makanakaishe Charamba SO-2 Carson-Newman 7.82 10.09 10.29 0.6
3 Matthew Boling JR-3 Georgia 7.74 9.90 10.31 0.6
4 Devon Moore SR-4 Carson-Newman 10.36 10.67 10.36 0.6
5 Michael Gizzi SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 10.32 13.13 10.42 0.6
6 Dominique Alexander JR-3 Campbell 11.15 7.51 10.42 0.6
7 Kevin Turner JR-3 Mississippi College 9.07 9.38 10.42 -0.1
8 Keshaun Black JR-3 Georgia 10.98 10.66 10.45 0.6
9 Siphosethu Boya SR-4 Carson-Newman 13.38 9.30 10.45 -0.1
10 Andre Bent SO-2 Campbell 9.80 10.96 10.53 1.0
11 Jamal Miller SR-4 Campbell 11.29 12.35 10.55 -0.1
12 Dajon Clark JR-3 Florida A&M 13.73 9.19 10.56 0.6
13 Xavier Paris SO-2 Kennesaw State 11.09 12.15 10.56 1.0
14 Tyriq Hussie JR-3 Kennesaw State 9.64 9.96 10.59 1.0
15 Jalen Anderson JR-3 UNC-Asheville 10.95 8.51 10.63 -0.1
16 Kristopher Brown SR-4 SC State 8.62 11.81 10.64 -0.1
17 Domenic Barresi SO-2 Cornell 8.85 9.07 10.66 -0.1
18 Rashun Fountain FR-1 Campbell 12.39 9.40 10.68 1.0
19 Shemar Patten SO-2 Mississippi College 13.62 10.40 10.72 -1.3
20 Robert Hampton SR-4 Florida A&M 9.89 10.75 10.75 -1.3
21 Dennis Bailey SR-4 Tuskegee 10.47 9.82 10.79 -1.3
22 Dawson Jones FR-1 Carson-Newman 12.11 12.65 10.81 1.0
23 Semi Robertson JR-3 Cornell 8.98 8.66 10.82 -1.3
24 David Miles JR-3 Western Carolina 9.64 11.16 10.83 -0.1
25 Dwayne Curnell SR-4 SC State 8.13 11.59 10.83 1.0
26 Chris Johnson FR-1 SE Missouri 9.03 8.27 10.87 -1.3
27 Waddell Rembert-Jett SR-4 SC State 10.79 9.70 10.89 0.6
28 Jordan Thomas Senior PACE ATHLETICS 10.90 12.98 10.90 -0.1
29 Elijah Drake FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 10.15 9.06 10.91 -0.8
30 Deven Ward SR-4 Lipscomb 10.71 8.30 10.92 -0.7
31 Demontae Wilson SR-4 Lipscomb 10.82 11.37 10.93 1.0
32 Erick Hill SO-2 SC State 9.87 10.74 10.96 -1.3
33 Teddy Ayden JR-3 Western Carolina 9.01 8.02 10.98 -0.8
34 Kit Colson SO-2 Yale 11.10 11.43 10.99 -0.7
35 Skyler Woodard FR-1 Western Carolina 8.82 12.46 11.02 -0.7
36 Doniven Jackson JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 8.29 7.96 11.05 -1.3
37 Isaac Teasley JR-3 UNC-Asheville 14.15 8.51 11.05 -0.7
38 Anthony Mason JR-3 UNC-Asheville 10.50 8.07 11.05 -0.8
39 Dezmond McDonald FR-1 Claflin 11.41 10.63 11.07 -0.8
40 Momoh Brema SR-4 SE Missouri 10.56 9.78 11.11 1.0
41 Jaden Barker JR-3 SC State 9.58 9.24 11.13 -0.8
42 Brenden Parham JR-3 SE Missouri 9.69 10.24 11.13 -0.8
43 Malachi Hill FR-1 UNC-Asheville 11.91 11.58 11.13 1.0
44 Barrington Walker SR-4 SC State 13.48 13.82 11.14 -0.7
45 Mathew Miller FR-1 Belmont 8.15 9.04 11.16 1.0
45 Noah Lawler SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 13.40 8.37 11.16 -0.8
47 Langston McCovery FR-1 Western Carolina 14.03 10.66 11.22 1.0
48 Jonathan Lorbeer FR-1 Charleston Southern 14.48 8.15 11.31 1.1
49 Nathan Williams FR-1 Western Carolina 10.34 8.64 11.36 1.0
50 Jireh Jones SR-4 Tuskegee 11.83 13.32 11.48 1.1
51 Cameron Stine JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 12.53 8.74 11.49 1.1
52 Brock Wood JR-3 SE Missouri 11.28 9.10 11.51 -0.7
53 Jon Bissell SR-4 SE Missouri 8.84 12.90 11.62 1.1
54 Adam Graham JR-3 UNC-Asheville 11.54 11.89 11.65 1.1
55 Westly Whitner FR-1 Tuskegee 10.74 10.74 12.06 1.0
56 Noah Johnson FR-1 Tuskegee 10.44 10.44 12.57 1.1
57 Conlin Williams JR-3 Tuskegee 16.49 9.54 12.88 1.0
Men's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Makanakaishe Charamba SO-2 Carson-Newman 11.73 11.94 13.18 10.29
3 Matthew Boling JR-3 Georgia 7.53 9.70 12.69 10.31
4 Devon Moore SR-4 Carson-Newman 10.16 9.54 9.33 10.36
5 Michael Gizzi SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 7.30 10.22 7.51 10.42
6 Dominique Alexander JR-3 Campbell 9.80 9.38 12.09 10.42
8 Keshaun Black JR-3 Georgia 10.77 8.26 10.77 10.45
12 Dajon Clark JR-3 Florida A&M 13.63 8.14 12.78 10.56
27 Waddell Rembert-Jett SR-4 SC State 10.46 10.89 11.33 10.89
Men's 100 Meters Section 2
W: -0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Kevin Turner JR-3 Mississippi College 12.61 10.42 10.32 10.95 10.22 13.03 9.90
9 Siphosethu Boya SR-4 Carson-Newman 9.93 10.45 8.57 13.59 7.74 8.36 13.38
11 Jamal Miller SR-4 Campbell 9.18 10.55 8.13 9.18 7.60 7.60 11.50
15 Jalen Anderson JR-3 UNC-Asheville 12.44 10.63 8.72 8.40 10.63 12.65 7.87
16 Kristopher Brown SR-4 SC State 10.86 10.64 10.64 7.77 8.09 8.84 8.62
17 Domenic Barresi SO-2 Cornell 12.16 10.66 13.86 8.96 7.57 12.58 9.92
24 David Miles JR-3 Western Carolina 13.22 10.83 9.53 13.32 11.38 9.43 8.99
28 Jordan Thomas Senior PACE ATHLETICS 9.38 10.90 13.96 12.10 11.99 14.17 13.63
Men's 100 Meters Section 3
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Nicholas Mabilo FR-1 Kennesaw State 8.42 7.60 8.83 7.80 10.26 13.14
10 Andre Bent SO-2 Campbell 10.74 11.38 9.59 8.43 10.53 9.90
13 Xavier Paris SO-2 Kennesaw State 9.72 8.98 10.78 10.46 10.56 8.66
14 Tyriq Hussie JR-3 Kennesaw State 11.23 8.16 11.76 7.52 10.59 11.86
18 Rashun Fountain FR-1 Campbell 11.54 12.71 10.90 8.55 10.68 8.65
22 Dawson Jones FR-1 Carson-Newman 9.62 13.41 12.00 12.11 10.81 13.19
25 Dwayne Curnell SR-4 SC State 13.54 10.51 10.83 9.53 10.83 12.35
Men's 100 Meters Section 4
W: -1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
19 Shemar Patten SO-2 Mississippi College 10.72
20 Robert Hampton SR-4 Florida A&M 10.75
21 Dennis Bailey SR-4 Tuskegee 10.79
23 Semi Robertson JR-3 Cornell 10.82
26 Chris Johnson FR-1 SE Missouri 10.87
32 Erick Hill SO-2 SC State 10.96
36 Doniven Jackson JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 11.05
Men's 100 Meters Section 5
W: -0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
29 Elijah Drake FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 10.91 9.39 12.55 11.90
33 Teddy Ayden JR-3 Western Carolina 10.98 10.87 10.11 13.84
38 Anthony Mason JR-3 UNC-Asheville 11.05 13.93 13.37 9.73
39 Dezmond McDonald FR-1 Claflin 11.07 9.97 12.62 10.19
41 Jaden Barker JR-3 SC State 11.13 12.47 12.25 9.35
42 Brenden Parham JR-3 SE Missouri 11.13 8.13 9.69 13.14
45 Noah Lawler SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 11.16 12.28 13.40 12.28
Men's 100 Meters Section 6
W: -0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
30 Deven Ward SR-4 Lipscomb 9.72 8.41 7.76 10.92 10.92
34 Kit Colson SO-2 Yale 7.70 7.92 12.53 10.99 9.24
35 Skyler Woodard FR-1 Western Carolina 9.48 7.94 9.92 11.02 13.89
37 Isaac Teasley JR-3 UNC-Asheville 10.39 7.74 8.51 11.05 9.40
44 Barrington Walker SR-4 SC State 11.81 11.70 12.37 11.14 10.92
52 Brock Wood JR-3 SE Missouri 14.51 11.05 13.82 11.51 12.43
Men's 100 Meters Section 7
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
40 Momoh Brema SR-4 SE Missouri 11.11 13.45
43 Malachi Hill FR-1 UNC-Asheville 11.13 8.46
45 Mathew Miller FR-1 Belmont 11.16 9.16
47 Langston McCovery FR-1 Western Carolina 11.22 13.69
49 Nathan Williams FR-1 Western Carolina 11.36 12.16
Men's 100 Meters Section 8
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
48 Jonathan Lorbeer FR-1 Charleston Southern 11.31
50 Jireh Jones SR-4 Tuskegee 11.48
51 Cameron Stine JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 11.49
53 Jon Bissell SR-4 SE Missouri 11.62
54 Adam Graham JR-3 UNC-Asheville 11.65
56 Noah Johnson FR-1 Tuskegee 12.57
Men's 100 Meters Section 9
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
31 Demontae Wilson SR-4 Lipscomb 11.81 11.04 11.04 8.64 8.09 10.93 9.62
55 Westly Whitner FR-1 Tuskegee 14.48 15.68 14.72 13.39 12.43 12.06 8.57
57 Conlin Williams JR-3 Tuskegee 11.85 10.44 16.49 13.91 15.07 12.88 15.07

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1 Makanakaishe Charamba SO-2 Carson-Newman 20.65 -2.4
2 Michael Gizzi SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 21.19 -2.4
3 Rashun Fountain FR-1 Campbell 21.25 -0.1
4 Dominique Alexander JR-3 Campbell 21.31 -2.4
5 Jamel Miller SR-4 Campbell 21.41 -2.4
6 Xavier Paris SO-2 Kennesaw State 21.46 -0.1
7 Kristopher Brown SR-4 SC State 21.58 -2.4
8 Jamal Miller SR-4 Campbell 21.59 -2.4
9 Shawn Langley Jr JR-3 Charleston Southern 21.81 -0.1
10 Jacob Kao SO-2 Yale 21.90 -0.1
11 Dennis Bailey SR-4 Tuskegee 21.94 1.8
12 Tyriq Hussie JR-3 Kennesaw State 21.94 -0.1
13 Malik Hussie JR-3 Kennesaw State 21.97 -0.1
14 Jayce Gray   Unattached 22.05 -0.5
15 Justin Steele JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 22.10 1.8
16 Kevin Turner JR-3 Mississippi College 22.15 1.3
17 James Grindle SO-2 Yale 22.29 -0.1
18 Elijah Drake FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 22.29 -0.5
19 Robert Hampton SR-4 Florida A&M 22.30 1.8
20 Demontae Wilson SR-4 Lipscomb 22.30 1.3
21 Paris Williams   Unattached 22.34 -0.5
22 Jordan Thomas Senior PACE ATHLETICS 22.37 -2.4
23 David Miles JR-3 Western Carolina 22.37 1.8
24 Dwayne Curnell SR-4 SC State 22.44 1.3
25 Waddell Rembert-Jett SR-4 SC State 22.46 1.8
26 Connor Moore FR-1 SE Missouri 22.46 -0.3
27 Teddy Ayden JR-3 Western Carolina 22.51 1.3
28 Jalen Alleyne FR-1 SC State 22.55 -0.5
29 Wilson McClain JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 22.61 1.3
30 Joey Coulter FR-1 Tampa 22.63 -0.1
31 Cameron Johnson JR-3 Kennesaw State 22.67 -0.7
32 Dawson Jones FR-1 Carson-Newman 22.68 -0.1
33 Mohammed Nyaoga SR-4 Central Methodist 22.70 -0.1
34 Skyler Woodard FR-1 Western Carolina 22.76 -0.3
35 Ian Jackson JR-3 Kennesaw State 22.79 -0.7
36 Tommy Rodriguez FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 22.80 -0.5
37 Chris Johnson FR-1 SE Missouri 22.82 -0.5
38 Brock Wood JR-3 SE Missouri 22.85 -0.7
39 Malachi Hill FR-1 UNC-Asheville 22.94 -0.3
40 Robert Grames JR-3 Mississippi College 22.99 -0.1
41 John Trombley SO-2 Tampa 22.99 -0.3
42 Mathew Miller FR-1 Belmont 23.14 -0.3
43 Aarion Jackson FR-1 SE Missouri 23.21 -0.7
44 Dezmond McDonald FR-1 Claflin 23.24 1.3
45 Adrian Watson JR-3 Central Methodist 23.34 -0.3
46 Tanner Koontz FR-1 SE Missouri 23.47 1.3
47 Miguel Aronategui FR-1 Georgia Tech 23.59 1.3
48 Regshun Lee   Unattached 23.73 -0.1
49 Nathaniel Crowley SR-4 Bob Jones 24.53 -0.7
50 Andrew Joinville SR-4 Bob Jones 24.90 1.3
51 Jayden Gray FR-1 Belmont 26.44 1.3
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: -2.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Makanakaishe Charamba SO-2 Carson-Newman 21.69 20.03 23.54 23.34 24.16 20.65 19.83
2 Michael Gizzi SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 21.83 19.29 20.98 15.90 16.32 21.19 23.74
4 Dominique Alexander JR-3 Campbell 27.49 18.54 26.85 23.66 27.28 21.31 24.08
5 Jamel Miller SR-4 Campbell 20.34 21.20 15.42 18.84 19.27 21.41 24.41
7 Kristopher Brown SR-4 SC State 15.33 25.25 27.84 19.21 20.72 21.58 19.86
8 Jamal Miller SR-4 Campbell 19.00 25.91 16.41 18.14 20.95 21.59 15.76
22 Jordan Thomas Senior PACE ATHLETICS 19.47 26.85 28.64 17.23 19.24 22.37 16.11
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: -0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Rashun Fountain FR-1 Campbell 25.29 19.13 20.19 21.25
6 Xavier Paris SO-2 Kennesaw State 23.61 19.10 24.90 21.46
9 Shawn Langley Jr JR-3 Charleston Southern 23.34 23.78 21.16 21.81
10 Jacob Kao SO-2 Yale 15.77 21.90 23.00 21.90
12 Tyriq Hussie JR-3 Kennesaw State 26.77 19.09 16.24 21.94
13 Malik Hussie JR-3 Kennesaw State 21.75 27.69 23.29 21.97
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Dennis Bailey SR-4 Tuskegee 19.75 18.65 21.94 16.90 23.70 23.92
15 Justin Steele JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 26.52 19.45 22.10 17.91 15.47 22.77
19 Robert Hampton SR-4 Florida A&M 24.76 16.95 22.30 28.77 26.99 16.06
23 David Miles JR-3 Western Carolina 17.90 22.15 22.37 17.45 17.45 28.19
25 Waddell Rembert-Jett SR-4 SC State 24.49 19.32 22.46 16.85 24.04 24.04
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
W: -0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Jayce Gray   Unattached 16.10 16.76 19.19 22.05 16.98
18 Elijah Drake FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 22.29 18.06 16.05 22.29 28.31
21 Paris Williams   Unattached 23.46 20.56 23.68 22.34 26.81
28 Jalen Alleyne FR-1 SC State 22.33 16.69 23.91 22.55 20.52
36 Tommy Rodriguez FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 17.10 18.93 20.98 22.80 25.77
37 Chris Johnson FR-1 SE Missouri 27.62 23.97 17.35 22.82 24.88
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
16 Kevin Turner JR-3 Mississippi College 16.40 22.15 27.25 25.70 20.60
20 Demontae Wilson SR-4 Lipscomb 21.64 22.30 20.30 28.77 22.30
24 Dwayne Curnell SR-4 SC State 27.83 22.44 28.05 25.59 23.34
27 Teddy Ayden JR-3 Western Carolina 24.54 22.51 16.89 20.26 25.22
29 Wilson McClain JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 29.17 22.61 23.52 26.46 25.78
44 Dezmond McDonald FR-1 Claflin 18.13 23.24 20.69 28.59 28.12
51 Jayden Gray FR-1 Belmont 20.89 26.44 18.51 23.54 29.09
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
W: -0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
17 James Grindle SO-2 Yale 17.39 28.31 22.07 22.29
30 Joey Coulter FR-1 Tampa 29.20 18.56 25.12 22.63
32 Dawson Jones FR-1 Carson-Newman 27.90 19.06 17.24 22.68
33 Mohammed Nyaoga SR-4 Central Methodist 25.20 28.15 24.29 22.70
40 Robert Grames JR-3 Mississippi College 23.45 28.05 16.56 22.99
48 Regshun Lee   Unattached 29.19 16.62 27.77 23.73
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
W: -0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
26 Connor Moore FR-1 SE Missouri 24.49 20.89 22.46
34 Skyler Woodard FR-1 Western Carolina 26.18 21.40 22.76
39 Malachi Hill FR-1 UNC-Asheville 29.14 16.29 22.94
41 John Trombley SO-2 Tampa 18.40 17.48 22.99
42 Mathew Miller FR-1 Belmont 29.16 22.91 23.14
45 Adrian Watson JR-3 Central Methodist 26.84 30.35 23.34
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
W: -0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
31 Cameron Johnson JR-3 Kennesaw State 25.85 21.77 20.86 16.33 23.81 22.67 23.35
35 Ian Jackson JR-3 Kennesaw State 24.39 27.81 28.04 22.34 25.98 22.79 29.18
38 Brock Wood JR-3 SE Missouri 28.34 24.45 19.88 16.91 26.28 22.85 22.17
43 Aarion Jackson FR-1 SE Missouri 18.34 26.23 16.25 17.41 20.89 23.21 28.55
49 Nathaniel Crowley SR-4 Bob Jones 20.85 22.08 27.48 21.84 22.33 24.53 25.76
Men's 200 Meters Section 9
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
46 Tanner Koontz FR-1 SE Missouri 19.95 21.36 23.47
47 Miguel Aronategui FR-1 Georgia Tech 26.66 28.08 23.59
50 Andrew Joinville SR-4 Bob Jones 28.89 20.67 24.90

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Elija Godwin SR-4 Georgia 44.98 45.43
2 Tomas Kersulis JR-3 Cornell 50.71 46.52
3 Christopher Morales Williams FR-1 Georgia 36.98 46.80
4 Will Sumner FR-1 Georgia 53.48 46.91
5 Brian Sims SR-4 Bob Jones 38.85 47.37
6 Shawn Langley Jr JR-3 Charleston Southern 54.32 47.65
7 Jameson Miller JR-3 Georgia Tech 36.77 47.75
8 Ashwin Jood JR-3 Carson-Newman 41.65 47.87
9 William Shelton FR-1 Florida A&M 36.43 47.93
10 Justin Steele JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 33.60 47.99
11 Samuel Gardner JR-3 Florida A&M 36.05 48.06
12 Brandon Love JR-3 Florida A&M 40.41 48.10
13 Parker Kinney FR-1 Appalachian State 49.69 48.24
14 Demontae Wilson SR-4 Lipscomb 49.74 48.29
15 Anthony Mason JR-3 UNC-Asheville 57.06 48.35
16 Cole Krehnbrink JR-3 Appalachian State 1:02.38 48.35
17 Sparticus Griffin JR-3 Kennesaw State 34.42 48.48
18 Andrew Farr FR-1 Yale 42.70 48.52
19 Aaron Miller SO-2 Yale 39.86 48.61
20 Joshua Gittens JR-3 Cornell 58.82 48.61
21 Glenn Skinner SO-2 Campbell 54.07 48.71
22 Connor Stewart JR-3 Mississippi College 58.03 48.76
23 Michael Harris JR-3 Western Carolina 36.12 48.81
24 Zion Murry SO-2 Claflin 36.66 48.87
25 Bryson Riddick JR-3 UNC-Asheville 56.70 48.88
26 Chander Anderson JR-3 Claflin 38.63 48.89
27 Noah Straley FR-1 Western Carolina 44.52 48.92
28 Nokia Masengu JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 53.38 48.97
29 Deanderick Wilson FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 58.78 48.98
30 Brandon Williams FR-1 Mississippi College 46.24 49.19
31 Elias Barton FR-1 Western Carolina 44.79 49.21
32 Mohammed Nyaoga SR-4 Central Methodist 55.76 49.34
33 Ben Molitor SO-2 Anderson (S.C.) 43.00 49.42
34 Connor Moore FR-1 SE Missouri 53.03 49.56
35 Brenden Parham JR-3 SE Missouri 56.53 49.58
36 Simon Jupp SO-2 Yale 1:00.49 49.99
37 Gabe Hodson SO-2 Mississippi College 50.54 50.04
38 Joey Coulter FR-1 Tampa 56.56 50.05
39 Robert Grames JR-3 Mississippi College 45.57 50.07
39 Jude Servius FR-1 Tuskegee 59.59 50.07
41 Jabari Williams FR-1 Florida A&M 41.57 50.08
42 Jayvion Johnson FR-1 Appalachian State 1:05.32 50.24
43 Julian Fore SO-2 Montevallo 1:04.88 50.29
44 John Trombley SO-2 Tampa 54.83 50.30
45 Logan Berzins FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) 47.29 50.30
46 Dimitri Kemp SO-2 Lipscomb 43.70 50.81
47 Christopher Owens SO-2 UNC-Asheville 49.51 51.04
48 Sedric Norris SR-4 Florida A&M 36.26 51.06
49 Regshun Lee   Unattached 55.19 51.10
50 Hunter Norman JR-3 Anderson (S.C.) 1:02.34 51.95
51 Ian Macurda SO-2 Anderson (S.C.) 50.43 51.99
52 Adam Graham JR-3 UNC-Asheville 47.89 52.05
53 Isaac Readnour JR-3 SE Missouri 1:00.58 52.22
54 Charlie Easler SO-2 Charleston Southern 38.40 52.60
55 Jordan Winder FR-1 Tuskegee 1:01.12 52.69
56 Samuel Barrett   Unattached 1:06.94 53.55
57 Jon Bissell SR-4 SE Missouri 39.80 54.51
58 Isaac VeraCruz JR-3 Bob Jones 51.89 54.62
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Elija Godwin SR-4 Georgia 37.26 44.98 45.43
2 Tomas Kersulis JR-3 Cornell 59.08 1:00.01 46.52
3 Christopher Morales Williams FR-1 Georgia 51.95 40.25 46.80
4 Will Sumner FR-1 Georgia 32.84 57.23 46.91
5 Brian Sims SR-4 Bob Jones 40.27 55.90 47.37
7 Jameson Miller JR-3 Georgia Tech 37.25 49.66 47.75
8 Ashwin Jood JR-3 Carson-Newman 34.47 52.66 47.87
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Shawn Langley Jr JR-3 Charleston Southern 41.46 50.99 47.65 1:01.47
16 Cole Krehnbrink JR-3 Appalachian State 39.17 47.39 48.35 44.97
20 Joshua Gittens JR-3 Cornell 52.50 39.86 48.61 34.52
23 Michael Harris JR-3 Western Carolina 42.96 40.03 48.81 47.35
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Justin Steele JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 49.91 49.91 1:02.39 33.60 47.99 37.92 41.76
12 Brandon Love JR-3 Florida A&M 50.03 43.78 44.26 48.10 48.10 53.40 44.26
19 Aaron Miller SO-2 Yale 37.92 58.34 34.03 39.86 48.61 53.96 38.41
21 Glenn Skinner SO-2 Campbell 58.94 48.71 40.92 55.05 48.71 57.48 39.95
25 Bryson Riddick JR-3 UNC-Asheville 53.28 40.57 52.79 49.37 48.88 35.20 1:03.55
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 William Shelton FR-1 Florida A&M 46.02 46.02 47.93 53.21
11 Samuel Gardner JR-3 Florida A&M 52.39 52.39 48.06 56.23
15 Anthony Mason JR-3 UNC-Asheville 40.62 33.85 48.35 1:00.44
17 Sparticus Griffin JR-3 Kennesaw State 58.66 51.39 48.48 48.00
22 Connor Stewart JR-3 Mississippi College 37.06 44.38 48.76 43.40
24 Zion Murry SO-2 Claflin 37.63 47.90 48.87 43.99
29 Deanderick Wilson FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 59.27 45.56 48.98 39.68
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
13 Parker Kinney FR-1 Appalachian State 48.24 50.66
14 Demontae Wilson SR-4 Lipscomb 48.29 42.02
18 Andrew Farr FR-1 Yale 48.52 36.88
26 Chander Anderson JR-3 Claflin 48.89 1:02.09
32 Mohammed Nyaoga SR-4 Central Methodist 49.34 47.86
37 Gabe Hodson SO-2 Mississippi College 50.04 48.04
43 Julian Fore SO-2 Montevallo 50.29 41.24
Men's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
27 Noah Straley FR-1 Western Carolina 42.08 50.39 38.16 48.92
28 Nokia Masengu JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 38.20 47.02 54.36 48.97
30 Brandon Williams FR-1 Mississippi College 34.44 58.05 1:00.02 49.19
36 Simon Jupp SO-2 Yale 36.00 56.99 38.00 49.99
42 Jayvion Johnson FR-1 Appalachian State 55.77 41.70 1:02.30 50.24
44 John Trombley SO-2 Tampa 44.27 39.24 46.28 50.30
53 Isaac Readnour JR-3 SE Missouri 1:01.62 53.27 41.26 52.22
Men's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
31 Elias Barton FR-1 Western Carolina 49.21 40.85
33 Ben Molitor SO-2 Anderson (S.C.) 49.42 58.32
35 Brenden Parham JR-3 SE Missouri 49.58 47.11
38 Joey Coulter FR-1 Tampa 50.05 57.06
39 Robert Grames JR-3 Mississippi College 50.07 1:04.59
49 Regshun Lee   Unattached 51.10 47.02
56 Samuel Barrett   Unattached 53.55 1:05.33
Men's 400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
34 Connor Moore FR-1 SE Missouri 49.07 38.17 1:03.94 49.56
39 Jude Servius FR-1 Tuskegee 48.07 37.56 44.07 50.07
45 Logan Berzins FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) 49.80 1:03.89 58.35 50.30
47 Christopher Owens SO-2 UNC-Asheville 39.82 37.77 46.45 51.04
48 Sedric Norris SR-4 Florida A&M 55.66 46.47 51.06 51.06
51 Ian Macurda SO-2 Anderson (S.C.) 1:07.07 47.31 1:04.99 51.99
58 Isaac VeraCruz JR-3 Bob Jones 51.35 42.06 55.17 54.62
Men's 400 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
41 Jabari Williams FR-1 Florida A&M 50.08
46 Dimitri Kemp SO-2 Lipscomb 50.81
50 Hunter Norman JR-3 Anderson (S.C.) 51.95
52 Adam Graham JR-3 UNC-Asheville 52.05
54 Charlie Easler SO-2 Charleston Southern 52.60
55 Jordan Winder FR-1 Tuskegee 52.69
57 Jon Bissell SR-4 SE Missouri 54.51

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Robert Pedroza JR-3 North Florida 1:49.61
2 Mac Franks SR-4 North Florida 1:49.78
3 Terrico Garrett JR-3 SE Missouri 1:49.83
4 Timothy Doyle SR-4 North Florida 1:49.83
5 Titus Lagat JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 1:50.62
6 Patrick Forrest   Unattached 1:50.68
7 John Davis SO-2 Western Carolina 1:51.01
8 Ryan Hastings   Unattached 1:51.32
9 Jeremiah LaDuca   Unattached 1:51.64
10 Aiden Arnold SO-2 North Florida 1:52.06
11 Harrison Fultz JR-3 Georgia Tech 1:52.09
12 Joshua Williams SR-4 Georgia Tech 1:52.10
13 Parker Buchheit SO-2 Georgia Tech 1:52.47
14 Roberto Fajardo JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 1:53.60
15 Koi Williams SR-4 Kennesaw State 1:53.74
16 Chris Cherono SO-2 Georgia Tech 1:53.82
17 Brock Newsome JR-3 UNC-Asheville 1:54.07
18 Brian Brooks SR-4 WPI 1:54.10
19 Ryan Lovelace FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 1:54.72
20 Shane Cohen JR-3 Tampa 1:54.97
21 Justin Splitt JR-3 SE Missouri 1:54.99
22 Jacob Hatcher JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 1:55.35
23 Brady Yingst FR-1 Lipscomb 1:55.45
24 Mark Crawford JR-3 SE Missouri 1:55.47
25 Jack McGahey FR-1 Charleston Southern 1:55.59
26 Walker Lezotte JR-3 UNC-Asheville 1:55.65
27 Saxon Brown FR-1 Lipscomb 1:55.67
28 Kendall Phillips SO-2 VCU 1:55.70
29 Jalen Elwell JR-3 Western Carolina 1:55.75
30 Jack Voss SO-2 Georgia Tech 1:55.77
31 Myles Collins SO-2 Georgia Tech 1:55.82
32 Brock Kelly SO-2 Mississippi College 1:55.86
33 Conner Patterson FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 1:55.91
34 Joel Wolf SO-2 Belmont 1:56.24
35 Nick Nyman JR-3 Georgia Tech 1:56.33
36 Henry Stecher SO-2 Western Carolina 1:56.53
37 Doriye Jackson JR-3 Central Methodist 1:56.58
38 Evan Moore SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 1:56.76
39 Hollis Johnson SO-2 Mississippi College 1:56.84
40 Alex Thomas   Unattached 1:56.90
41 Trey Haralson FR-1 Lipscomb 1:57.14
42 Jacob Cofield SO-2 Montevallo 1:57.14
43 Bing Hudson SO-2 Lipscomb 1:57.19
44 Josh Stidfole FR-1 Montevallo 1:57.29
45 Bill Comstock SR-4 Lipscomb 1:57.33
46 Preston Speed SO-2 Mississippi College 1:57.41
47 Paul Wales SR-4 Tampa 1:57.45
48 Griffin Gillespie FR-1 Charleston Southern 1:57.49
49 Gavin Morrow SO-2 Belmont 1:57.71
50 Matron Thornton JR-3 SC State 1:57.78
51 Cameron Paulk SR-4 Kennesaw State 1:57.80
52 Will Ponder   Unattached 1:58.03
53 Zach Brill FR-1 Belmont 1:58.07
54 Preston Core FR-1 UNC-Asheville 1:58.10
55 Joshua Jackson JR-3 Montevallo 1:58.13
56 Disner Moreno SR-4 FIU 1:58.14
57 Asa Mazow FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 1:58.28
58 Ry Haskett JR-3 Appalachian State 1:58.64
59 Michael Steurer SR-4 Bob Jones 1:58.67
60 Taylor Nails JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 1:58.78
61 Christian Balcer SO-2 Mississippi College 1:58.88
62 Grant Gaffney   Unattached 1:58.90
63 Jacob Jones FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 1:58.93
64 Bryan Ly FR-1 VCU 1:58.94
65 Mitchell Cook JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 1:59.02
66 Will Anglea SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 1:59.31
67 Nick Cimmarusti SO-2 SE Missouri 1:59.38
68 Dalton Pender JR-3 Valdosta State 1:59.55
69 Jacob Kachadorian JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 1:59.63
70 Jakarriez Sanders FR-1 Claflin 1:59.90
71 Corey Bannister JR-3 VCU 1:59.94
72 Will Thompson JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 2:00.04
73 Garrett Hesselgesser FR-1 Belmont 2:00.07
74 Nathaniel Edwards JR-3 UNC-Asheville 2:00.25
75 Reginald Gore FR-1 Claflin 2:01.21
76 Lee Keil SR-4 Georgia Tech 2:01.33
77 Dennis Moreno   Unattached 2:01.52
78 Skylar Taylor   Unattached 2:01.74
79 Jonah Morris SR-4 Appalachian State 2:02.08
80 Stephen Clark FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 2:02.71
81 Andrew Sarver SO-2 Bob Jones 2:02.91
82 Joey Vos FR-1 Kennesaw State 2:03.05
83 Tucker Sangster FR-1 Appalachian State 2:03.22
84 Logan Kraus JR-3 Valdosta State 2:03.86
85 Matthew Herndon FR-1 Valdosta State 2:03.98
86 Michael Burgess JR-3 Anderson (S.C.) 2:04.24
87 Trent Bell FR-1 Georgia Tech 2:04.65
88 Colsen Palmer FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 2:05.70
89 Bill Archer SO-2 Montevallo 2:06.34
90 Wyatt Womack SR-4 Belmont 2:07.20
91 Christopher Ruise FR-1 Tuskegee 2:18.80
  Tom Germann JR-3 UNC-Asheville DNF
  Daniel Sullivan   Unattached DNF
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Robert Pedroza JR-3 North Florida 2:09.34 1:49.61 1:51.81 1:35.36 2:21.40
2 Mac Franks SR-4 North Florida 1:44.30 1:49.78 2:05.15 1:56.37 2:06.25
3 Terrico Garrett JR-3 SE Missouri 1:47.64 1:49.83 2:05.21 1:43.24 2:12.90
4 Timothy Doyle SR-4 North Florida 2:03.01 1:49.83 2:07.41 1:50.93 1:58.62
5 Titus Lagat JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 1:32.92 1:50.62 1:51.73 1:50.62 1:55.05
6 Patrick Forrest   Unattached 1:51.79 1:50.68 1:19.69 2:07.29 2:08.39
7 John Davis SO-2 Western Carolina 2:12.11 1:51.01 2:20.99 1:27.70 1:49.90
9 Jeremiah LaDuca   Unattached 1:24.85 1:51.64 1:33.78 1:40.48 2:18.44
12 Joshua Williams SR-4 Georgia Tech 1:49.86 1:52.10 1:50.98 1:55.47 1:22.96
13 Parker Buchheit SO-2 Georgia Tech 2:05.97 1:52.47 2:12.72 1:36.73 1:54.72
14 Roberto Fajardo JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 2:06.10 1:53.60 1:43.38 1:43.38 1:52.47
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
8 Ryan Hastings   Unattached 1:51.32 1:46.87 1:53.55
10 Aiden Arnold SO-2 North Florida 1:52.06 2:14.48 1:45.34
11 Harrison Fultz JR-3 Georgia Tech 1:52.09 1:46.49 1:29.68
15 Koi Williams SR-4 Kennesaw State 1:53.74 1:33.27 1:35.55
16 Chris Cherono SO-2 Georgia Tech 1:53.82 1:28.78 1:24.23
17 Brock Newsome JR-3 UNC-Asheville 1:54.07 1:28.98 1:40.39
18 Brian Brooks SR-4 WPI 1:54.10 2:20.35 1:36.99
35 Nick Nyman JR-3 Georgia Tech 1:56.33 2:20.76 1:57.50
45 Bill Comstock SR-4 Lipscomb 1:57.33 2:23.15 1:56.16
61 Christian Balcer SO-2 Mississippi College 1:58.88 1:23.22 1:27.98
  Daniel Sullivan   Unattached DNF DNF DNF
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
20 Shane Cohen JR-3 Tampa 1:54.97 2:07.62
21 Justin Splitt JR-3 SE Missouri 1:54.99 1:38.90
26 Walker Lezotte JR-3 UNC-Asheville 1:55.65 1:29.05
33 Conner Patterson FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 1:55.91 2:15.62
34 Joel Wolf SO-2 Belmont 1:56.24 2:16.00
36 Henry Stecher SO-2 Western Carolina 1:56.53 1:29.73
38 Evan Moore SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 1:56.76 1:31.08
51 Cameron Paulk SR-4 Kennesaw State 1:57.80 2:27.25
52 Will Ponder   Unattached 1:58.03 1:40.33
Men's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
19 Ryan Lovelace FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 1:54.72 1:36.37 1:31.78 2:23.40 1:51.28 1:55.87
22 Jacob Hatcher JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 1:55.35 1:35.74 2:10.35 1:43.82 1:25.36 2:13.81
23 Brady Yingst FR-1 Lipscomb 1:55.45 1:34.67 2:23.16 1:30.06 2:15.08 1:48.53
24 Mark Crawford JR-3 SE Missouri 1:55.47 1:31.23 2:12.79 1:25.45 1:48.55 2:13.95
27 Saxon Brown FR-1 Lipscomb 1:55.67 2:30.38 1:59.14 2:23.43 2:01.46 2:07.24
29 Jalen Elwell JR-3 Western Carolina 1:55.75 1:23.34 1:51.12 2:14.27 2:10.80 1:44.18
30 Jack Voss SO-2 Georgia Tech 1:55.77 2:24.72 1:30.30 1:59.25 2:03.88 1:27.99
40 Alex Thomas   Unattached 1:56.90 1:27.68 1:46.38 1:54.57 2:31.97 2:07.43
43 Bing Hudson SO-2 Lipscomb 1:57.19 1:25.55 2:00.71 2:04.23 2:32.35 2:21.80
  Tom Germann JR-3 UNC-Asheville DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 800 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
25 Jack McGahey FR-1 Charleston Southern 1:47.50 2:22.18 1:55.59 1:53.28 1:50.97 1:53.28
31 Myles Collins SO-2 Georgia Tech 2:29.41 2:14.36 1:55.82 2:18.99 2:08.56 2:17.83
32 Brock Kelly SO-2 Mississippi College 2:00.50 2:24.83 1:55.86 1:21.11 2:15.56 2:30.62
37 Doriye Jackson JR-3 Central Methodist 2:05.91 1:33.27 1:56.58 2:24.56 2:16.40 1:44.93
42 Jacob Cofield SO-2 Montevallo 2:15.89 2:31.11 1:57.14 1:36.06 2:27.60 1:33.72
46 Preston Speed SO-2 Mississippi College 2:02.11 1:53.89 1:57.41 1:37.45 1:39.80 1:32.76
48 Griffin Gillespie FR-1 Charleston Southern 2:22.17 1:28.12 1:57.49 1:41.05 1:55.14 2:23.34
56 Disner Moreno SR-4 FIU 1:45.15 1:27.43 1:58.14 2:22.95 1:41.60 1:56.96
75 Reginald Gore FR-1 Claflin 1:50.31 2:18.18 2:01.21 2:23.03 1:33.34 2:27.88
80 Stephen Clark FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 1:56.58 2:22.35 2:02.71 2:29.71 1:54.12 1:34.49
87 Trent Bell FR-1 Georgia Tech 2:39.56 1:43.46 2:04.65 1:50.94 2:25.84 2:40.80
Men's 800 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
39 Hollis Johnson SO-2 Mississippi College 1:56.84 2:16.71 2:28.39 1:32.31
41 Trey Haralson FR-1 Lipscomb 1:57.14 2:14.71 1:41.92 2:31.11
44 Josh Stidfole FR-1 Montevallo 1:57.29 1:38.53 2:27.79 2:01.99
47 Paul Wales SR-4 Tampa 1:57.45 1:29.27 2:16.25 1:29.27
49 Gavin Morrow SO-2 Belmont 1:57.71 2:30.67 1:31.82 1:25.93
50 Matron Thornton JR-3 SC State 1:57.78 2:26.05 1:51.89 1:47.18
54 Preston Core FR-1 UNC-Asheville 1:58.10 1:46.29 1:25.04 2:12.28
57 Asa Mazow FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 1:58.28 1:28.71 2:21.94 1:36.99
60 Taylor Nails JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 1:58.78 2:04.72 1:44.53 1:59.97
68 Dalton Pender JR-3 Valdosta State 1:59.55 1:24.88 1:27.28 2:31.83
Men's 800 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
53 Zach Brill FR-1 Belmont 1:42.72 2:13.42 1:58.07 2:05.16 1:28.56
58 Ry Haskett JR-3 Appalachian State 1:49.15 1:49.15 1:58.64 1:49.15 2:03.39
64 Bryan Ly FR-1 VCU 1:56.57 1:33.97 1:58.94 2:32.25 2:00.13
65 Mitchell Cook JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 2:16.88 1:41.17 1:59.02 1:35.22 2:24.02
67 Nick Cimmarusti SO-2 SE Missouri 2:26.84 2:24.45 1:59.38 1:27.15 2:12.52
69 Jacob Kachadorian JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 1:36.90 2:08.01 1:59.63 1:40.49 1:30.92
70 Jakarriez Sanders FR-1 Claflin 2:04.70 2:05.90 1:59.90 1:39.52 1:45.52
74 Nathaniel Edwards JR-3 UNC-Asheville 2:19.49 1:25.38 2:00.25 2:23.10 2:23.10
77 Dennis Moreno   Unattached 2:10.03 2:25.83 2:01.52 2:25.83 2:03.95
84 Logan Kraus JR-3 Valdosta State 1:50.24 1:50.24 2:03.86 2:07.58 2:26.16
88 Colsen Palmer FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 2:00.68 1:45.59 2:05.70 2:10.73 1:51.88
Men's 800 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
28 Kendall Phillips SO-2 VCU 2:21.16 1:55.70 2:01.49 2:25.79
55 Joshua Jackson JR-3 Montevallo 2:24.12 1:58.13 1:53.41 2:31.21
59 Michael Steurer SR-4 Bob Jones 1:45.62 1:58.67 2:04.61 1:56.30
62 Grant Gaffney   Unattached 1:44.64 1:58.90 1:26.80 1:44.64
63 Jacob Jones FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 1:48.23 1:58.93 2:25.10 2:31.05
66 Will Anglea SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 1:35.45 1:59.31 1:40.22 1:42.61
73 Garrett Hesselgesser FR-1 Belmont 2:27.69 2:00.07 2:01.27 1:44.46
76 Lee Keil SR-4 Georgia Tech 1:27.36 2:01.33 2:02.55 2:02.55
85 Matthew Herndon FR-1 Valdosta State 2:39.94 2:03.98 1:37.95 1:35.47
89 Bill Archer SO-2 Montevallo 1:52.45 2:06.34 2:18.98 1:38.55
90 Wyatt Womack SR-4 Belmont 2:18.65 2:07.20 1:45.58 2:04.66
Men's 800 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
71 Corey Bannister JR-3 VCU 2:28.73 1:59.94 2:03.54 1:47.95 1:32.36
72 Will Thompson JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 2:13.25 2:00.04 1:42.04 2:26.45 1:54.04
78 Skylar Taylor   Unattached 2:28.53 2:01.74 2:37.05 1:53.22 2:33.40
79 Jonah Morris SR-4 Appalachian State 2:11.85 2:02.08 1:26.68 1:49.88 1:47.43
81 Andrew Sarver SO-2 Bob Jones 1:44.48 2:02.91 1:27.27 1:30.96 1:53.08
82 Joey Vos FR-1 Kennesaw State 1:54.44 2:03.05 2:25.20 2:35.05 2:06.75
83 Tucker Sangster FR-1 Appalachian State 1:38.58 2:03.22 1:32.42 1:43.51 2:40.19
86 Michael Burgess JR-3 Anderson (S.C.) 2:32.82 2:04.24 2:03.00 2:41.52 2:27.85
91 Christopher Ruise FR-1 Tuskegee 1:38.55 2:18.80 2:43.79 3:00.44 1:42.72

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Robert Pedroza JR-3 North Florida 3:43.78 4:01.69
2 Zach Jaeger JR-3 Georgia Tech 3:43.99 4:26.55
3 Timothy Doyle SR-4 North Florida 3:45.03 3:22.53
4 Aiden Arnold SO-2 North Florida 3:45.04 3:40.54
5 Myles Collins SO-2 Georgia Tech 3:46.47 4:40.83
6 Joshua Williams SR-4 Georgia Tech 3:46.61 3:08.09
7 Chris Cherono SO-2 Georgia Tech 3:47.39 3:22.38
8 Leif Andersen JR-3 Georgia Tech 3:50.48 4:48.10
9 Bing Hudson SO-2 Lipscomb 3:52.31 3:31.41
10 Brady Yingst FR-1 Lipscomb 3:52.52 3:38.57
11 Scott McKenzie JR-3 Lipscomb 3:52.77 4:32.34
12 Jacob Hatcher JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 3:52.90 3:29.61
13 Jack Voss SO-2 Georgia Tech 3:53.25 3:34.59
14 Bill Comstock SR-4 Lipscomb 3:53.29 2:50.31
15 Ryan Douihech FR-1 North Florida 3:53.34 4:37.68
16 Corentin Serbource SR-4 Clemson 3:54.33 4:13.08
17 Dwayne Lillie SO-2 Appalachian State 3:54.44 3:42.72
18 Trey Haralson FR-1 Lipscomb 3:54.70 2:44.29
19 Caleb Guthery JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 3:54.82 4:44.14
20 Justin Splitt JR-3 SE Missouri 3:54.92 2:51.50
21 Brian Brooks SR-4 WPI 3:55.05 3:00.99
22 Nick Cimmarusti SO-2 SE Missouri 3:55.09 5:03.27
23 Ethan Lipham FR-1 Appalachian State 3:55.81 2:54.50
24 Joel Wolf SO-2 Belmont 3:56.00 3:56.00
25 Jared Vazquez SR-4 North Florida 3:56.35 4:22.35
26 Alex Guy JR-3 Florida Southern 3:57.15 3:52.41
27 Ry Haskett JR-3 Appalachian State 3:57.15 4:49.33
28 Koi Williams SR-4 Kennesaw State 3:57.28 3:19.32
29 Mac Howie FR-1 Georgia 3:57.47 3:12.35
30 Jack Elliott JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 3:57.48 3:55.11
31 Bryson Yamnitz JR-3 Florida Southern 3:57.78 2:58.34
32 Evan Moore SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 3:57.86 3:10.29
33 Joseph Mines FR-1 Kennesaw State 3:57.95 3:12.74
34 Alex Thomas   Unattached 3:58.03 4:00.41
35 Conner Patterson FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 3:58.30 4:24.52
36 Hollis Johnson SO-2 Mississippi College 3:58.44 4:12.75
37 Williams Lusty   Unattached 3:58.79 4:17.90
38 Jalen Elwell JR-3 Western Carolina 3:58.92 5:03.43
39 Griffin Gillespie FR-1 Charleston Southern 3:58.94 2:52.04
40 Alex Haines JR-3 UNC-Asheville 3:59.04 4:13.39
41 Preston Speed SO-2 Mississippi College 3:59.17 3:47.22
42 Bill Archer SO-2 Montevallo 3:59.33 4:25.66
43 Logan Kraus JR-3 Valdosta State 3:59.39 4:20.94
44 Will Anglea SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 3:59.74 4:40.50
45 Adam Trusty FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) 4:00.02 4:28.83
46 Gavin Morrow SO-2 Belmont 4:00.03 4:09.64
47 Josh Stidfole FR-1 Montevallo 4:01.15 4:46.97
48 Nathaniel Verska FR-1 Clemson 4:01.15 4:39.74
49 Asa Mazow FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 4:01.20 3:46.73
50 Brock Kelly SO-2 Mississippi College 4:01.21 3:22.62
51 Tom Germann JR-3 UNC-Asheville 4:01.50 4:40.14
52 Jack McGahey FR-1 Charleston Southern 4:01.73 3:01.30
53 Skylar Taylor   Unattached 4:01.84 3:57.01
54 Ethan Nordman FR-1 Georgia 4:02.21 3:23.46
55 Adan Rodriguez SR-4 Lee (Tenn.) 4:02.26 4:19.22
56 Robert Dawson SO-2 Tennessee Tech 4:02.65 2:54.71
57 Zach Brill FR-1 Belmont 4:02.83 2:59.70
58 Charlie Smith SO-2 Georgia Tech 4:03.00 3:55.71
59 Nathaniel Edwards JR-3 UNC-Asheville 4:03.05 4:49.23
60 Noah Epker FR-1 Belmont 4:03.27 4:00.84
61 Trent Bell FR-1 Georgia Tech 4:03.50 4:57.07
62 Paul Wales SR-4 Tampa 4:03.65 4:20.71
63 Will Thompson JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 4:04.02 4:47.95
64 Stanley Finley JR-3 Clemson 4:04.07 3:25.02
65 Zac Shaffer JR-3 Belmont 4:04.71 3:32.90
66 Tucker Sangster FR-1 Appalachian State 4:05.14 3:57.79
67 Grant Gaffney   Unattached 4:06.40 3:04.80
68 Caleb Boys SR-4 Alabama-Huntsville 4:06.67 3:34.61
69 Joshua Jackson JR-3 Montevallo 4:06.89 4:29.11
70 Jared Hammill FR-1 Tampa 4:07.60 3:37.89
71 Ryan Heying SR-4 Bob Jones 4:07.69 3:30.54
72 Brian Risse JR-3 Lipscomb 4:08.26 5:22.74
73 Taylor Nails JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 4:08.85 3:24.06
74 Matthew Herndon FR-1 Valdosta State 4:09.10 4:01.63
75 Garrett Hesselgesser FR-1 Belmont 4:09.81 3:24.85
76 Carter Bradford FR-1 Tennessee Tech 4:10.71 4:10.71
77 Reginald Gore FR-1 Claflin 4:11.22 3:03.39
78 Gabe Garcia   Unattached 4:11.29 5:14.12
79 Andrew Latimer JR-3 SC State 4:11.76 3:03.79
80 Jakarriez Sanders FR-1 Claflin 4:12.94 5:18.71
81 Dalton Pender JR-3 Valdosta State 4:14.21 4:29.47
82 Christian Balcer SO-2 Mississippi College 4:14.38 5:23.07
83 Jonny Sherwood FR-1 Western Carolina 4:17.22 3:23.21
  Ryan Lovelace FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) DNF DNF
  Cameron Paulk SR-4 Kennesaw State DNF DNF
  Harrison Fultz JR-3 Georgia Tech DNF DNF
Men's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Robert Pedroza JR-3 North Florida 2:47.84 4:35.25 2:52.31 3:57.21 4:03.92 3:43.78
2 Zach Jaeger JR-3 Georgia Tech 3:08.16 4:37.75 3:08.16 3:35.03 4:48.95 3:43.99
3 Timothy Doyle SR-4 North Florida 4:07.54 2:48.78 2:37.53 2:55.53 3:31.53 3:45.03
4 Aiden Arnold SO-2 North Florida 2:57.79 3:29.29 2:55.54 3:00.04 4:21.05 3:45.04
5 Myles Collins SO-2 Georgia Tech 3:32.89 3:21.56 4:52.15 3:28.36 4:11.39 3:46.47
6 Joshua Williams SR-4 Georgia Tech 4:16.07 4:31.94 2:52.23 3:44.35 3:44.35 3:46.61
7 Chris Cherono SO-2 Georgia Tech 4:07.86 3:22.38 3:58.76 3:33.75 4:44.24 3:47.39
8 Leif Andersen JR-3 Georgia Tech 4:36.58 4:43.49 3:04.39 4:27.36 4:25.06 3:50.48
13 Jack Voss SO-2 Georgia Tech 4:46.90 4:07.25 4:49.23 2:52.61 5:03.23 3:53.25
25 Jared Vazquez SR-4 North Florida 3:35.08 3:25.63 3:18.54 4:24.72 2:50.18 3:56.35
58 Charlie Smith SO-2 Georgia Tech 2:59.82 3:16.83 4:58.89 3:14.40 2:57.39 4:03.00
82 Christian Balcer SO-2 Mississippi College 4:50.00 5:17.98 5:25.61 5:23.07 3:05.70 4:14.38
  Harrison Fultz JR-3 Georgia Tech DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
10 Brady Yingst FR-1 Lipscomb 3:52.52
11 Scott McKenzie JR-3 Lipscomb 3:52.77
15 Ryan Douihech FR-1 North Florida 3:53.34
16 Corentin Serbource SR-4 Clemson 3:54.33
21 Brian Brooks SR-4 WPI 3:55.05
28 Koi Williams SR-4 Kennesaw State 3:57.28
40 Alex Haines JR-3 UNC-Asheville 3:59.04
52 Jack McGahey FR-1 Charleston Southern 4:01.73
55 Adan Rodriguez SR-4 Lee (Tenn.) 4:02.26
  Ryan Lovelace FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) DNF
Men's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Bing Hudson SO-2 Lipscomb 3:52.31
12 Jacob Hatcher JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 3:52.90
17 Dwayne Lillie SO-2 Appalachian State 3:54.44
26 Alex Guy JR-3 Florida Southern 3:57.15
33 Joseph Mines FR-1 Kennesaw State 3:57.95
38 Jalen Elwell JR-3 Western Carolina 3:58.92
50 Brock Kelly SO-2 Mississippi College 4:01.21
54 Ethan Nordman FR-1 Georgia 4:02.21
72 Brian Risse JR-3 Lipscomb 4:08.26
76 Carter Bradford FR-1 Tennessee Tech 4:10.71
Men's 1500 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
23 Ethan Lipham FR-1 Appalachian State 2:52.15 4:21.75 3:44.02 4:42.98 3:46.38 3:55.81
24 Joel Wolf SO-2 Belmont 3:46.56 3:11.16 4:24.32 4:52.64 4:40.84 3:56.00
27 Ry Haskett JR-3 Appalachian State 3:59.53 3:14.47 4:58.81 3:54.78 5:01.18 3:57.15
29 Mac Howie FR-1 Georgia 4:04.60 4:59.22 3:02.86 3:57.47 5:03.97 3:57.47
30 Jack Elliott JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 4:52.10 5:08.73 3:55.11 4:18.86 3:00.49 3:57.48
31 Bryson Yamnitz JR-3 Florida Southern 4:07.30 2:53.58 3:50.65 3:41.14 4:02.54 3:57.78
32 Evan Moore SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 4:24.03 3:03.16 3:48.35 4:54.95 3:45.97 3:57.86
39 Griffin Gillespie FR-1 Charleston Southern 3:49.39 3:39.83 3:06.38 4:25.23 4:34.78 3:58.94
48 Nathaniel Verska FR-1 Clemson 3:27.39 2:56.04 3:32.22 5:03.85 4:18.03 4:01.15
61 Trent Bell FR-1 Georgia Tech 4:30.29 4:20.55 4:57.07 3:09.93 4:42.46 4:03.50
64 Stanley Finley JR-3 Clemson 4:16.28 3:51.87 4:21.16 4:55.33 3:51.87 4:04.07
66 Tucker Sangster FR-1 Appalachian State 4:27.21 3:33.28 3:55.34 4:29.66 5:13.78 4:05.14
73 Taylor Nails JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 3:31.53 5:01.11 2:56.69 4:08.85 5:08.58 4:08.85
Men's 1500 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Bill Comstock SR-4 Lipscomb 4:49.28 4:58.62 3:53.29 2:43.31 4:23.62 4:39.95 5:03.28
18 Trey Haralson FR-1 Lipscomb 3:38.28 4:32.26 3:54.70 3:10.11 2:46.64 4:29.91 4:06.44
19 Caleb Guthery JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 3:03.16 4:51.18 3:54.82 4:39.44 3:19.60 2:53.77 3:45.43
20 Justin Splitt JR-3 SE Missouri 3:07.94 4:04.32 3:54.92 3:36.13 4:20.77 4:51.30 3:40.83
22 Nick Cimmarusti SO-2 SE Missouri 4:06.85 4:53.87 3:55.09 2:51.62 5:05.62 3:03.37 3:45.69
34 Alex Thomas   Unattached 4:48.02 3:38.99 3:58.03 3:46.13 5:02.30 4:19.46 3:43.75
36 Hollis Johnson SO-2 Mississippi College 4:41.36 4:15.13 3:58.44 2:58.83 4:19.90 3:08.37 3:46.52
41 Preston Speed SO-2 Mississippi College 3:32.87 2:49.81 3:59.17 4:23.09 4:01.57 5:10.93 3:13.73
57 Zach Brill FR-1 Belmont 4:22.26 4:19.83 4:02.83 5:05.97 4:07.69 4:10.12 3:23.98
65 Zac Shaffer JR-3 Belmont 3:05.98 3:52.48 4:04.71 3:42.69 2:53.75 3:28.01 4:34.08
70 Jared Hammill FR-1 Tampa 4:17.51 4:59.60 4:07.60 3:40.37 4:44.74 4:47.22 5:04.55
  Cameron Paulk SR-4 Kennesaw State DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 1500 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
35 Conner Patterson FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 2:53.96 3:58.30 4:29.28 3:03.50
37 Williams Lusty   Unattached 4:27.45 3:58.79 4:48.94 4:27.45
43 Logan Kraus JR-3 Valdosta State 4:56.85 3:59.39 3:49.82 3:01.94
44 Will Anglea SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 4:06.94 3:59.74 2:50.22 4:57.28
45 Adam Trusty FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) 4:40.83 4:00.02 4:52.83 4:45.63
46 Gavin Morrow SO-2 Belmont 3:12.03 4:00.03 4:04.83 4:45.64
49 Asa Mazow FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 4:39.80 4:01.20 4:20.50 4:54.27
51 Tom Germann JR-3 UNC-Asheville 4:35.31 4:01.50 3:49.43 4:37.73
53 Skylar Taylor   Unattached 3:30.40 4:01.84 4:13.94 3:15.89
56 Robert Dawson SO-2 Tennessee Tech 3:21.40 4:02.65 3:04.42 4:43.90
59 Nathaniel Edwards JR-3 UNC-Asheville 4:54.09 4:03.05 3:53.33 4:20.07
60 Noah Epker FR-1 Belmont 3:41.38 4:03.27 4:51.93 5:13.82
62 Paul Wales SR-4 Tampa 3:39.29 4:03.65 3:00.31 3:53.91
Men's 1500 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
42 Bill Archer SO-2 Montevallo 3:30.61 2:57.11 3:59.33
47 Josh Stidfole FR-1 Montevallo 5:06.26 4:10.80 4:01.15
63 Will Thompson JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 4:01.58 3:05.46 4:04.02
67 Grant Gaffney   Unattached 3:51.62 4:08.87 4:06.40
68 Caleb Boys SR-4 Alabama-Huntsville 4:31.34 5:13.27 4:06.67
69 Joshua Jackson JR-3 Montevallo 3:24.92 4:34.05 4:06.89
71 Ryan Heying SR-4 Bob Jones 3:33.02 4:29.99 4:07.69
74 Matthew Herndon FR-1 Valdosta State 5:06.40 4:06.61 4:09.10
75 Garrett Hesselgesser FR-1 Belmont 4:42.29 3:39.84 4:09.81
77 Reginald Gore FR-1 Claflin 4:23.79 4:13.74 4:11.22
78 Gabe Garcia   Unattached 2:55.91 3:38.63 4:11.29
79 Andrew Latimer JR-3 SC State 3:21.41 4:29.39 4:11.76
80 Jakarriez Sanders FR-1 Claflin 5:28.83 4:12.94 4:12.94
81 Dalton Pender JR-3 Valdosta State 5:30.48 2:57.95 4:14.21
83 Jonny Sherwood FR-1 Western Carolina 4:06.94 3:38.64 4:17.22

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Aidan O'Gorman JR-3 North Florida 13:42.93 14:16.87 14:08.38 11:27.19
2 James Cragin SR-4 Georgia Tech 12:53.63 11:11.61 14:10.14 13:36.14
3 Sam Wilhelm SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 16:59.89 14:59.91 14:17.05 16:51.32
4 Sam Waldin SO-2 Charleston Southern 18:23.88 10:08.44 14:29.19 11:00.59
5 Ronan Sullivan JR-3 Georgia Tech 15:38.86 10:49.31 14:37.44 11:24.41
6 Adam Hessler JR-3 UNC-Asheville 15:56.63 14:55.20 14:37.64 17:50.72
7 Ben Butcher SO-2 Lipscomb 10:32.88 14:21.42 14:39.00 12:53.52
8 Devin Wade SO-2 Georgia Tech 14:13.06 17:35.33 14:39.44 14:39.44
9 Allan Anderson SR-4 Alabama-Huntsville 17:54.04 10:42.67 14:40.36 11:00.27
10 Oussama Ajala SO-2 Catawba 11:28.63 13:14.57 14:42.85 16:28.80
11 Seth Martinez SO-2 North Florida 13:23.90 10:53.72 14:43.40 17:48.92
12 Vladimir Zander-Velloso SR-4 Mercer 12:40.63 14:35.61 14:44.45 15:46.37
13 John Higinbotham SO-2 Georgia Tech 18:18.97 11:31.29 14:46.26 12:06.74
14 Kameron Wallizada SO-2 North Florida 15:30.78 13:26.67 14:46.45 18:45.80
15 Aaron Isbell SO-2 Chattanooga 13:28.33 14:12.74 14:48.27 18:48.11
16 Daniel Hopkins JR-3 UNC-Asheville 12:35.54 19:06.65 14:48.87 11:24.43
17 Jonathan Greene SO-2 Mercer 13:02.53 18:13.76 14:49.23 16:18.16
18 Alan Deogracias JR-3 Charleston Southern 10:23.01 11:07.51 14:50.01 13:56.61
19 Owen Allen JR-3 Florida Southern 15:08.55 16:10.90 14:50.73 16:46.53
20 Aaron Engelhardt SO-2 Tampa 15:45.62 16:12.38 14:52.09 15:18.86
21 Jackson Borden SO-2 Georgia Tech 14:52.77 13:14.57 14:52.77 17:15.62
22 Jaden Kingsley JR-3 Charleston Southern 16:15.63 14:10.32 14:55.07 11:29.21
23 Chase Burrell SO-2 Appalachian State 11:29.86 17:28.23 14:55.92 10:36.11
24 Jacob Peters FR-1 Mercer 16:34.62 16:43.58 14:56.05 13:26.45
25 Christian Giller FR-1 Florida Southern 14:57.52 13:00.85 14:57.52 10:28.27
26 Will Ponder   Unattached 14:04.65 15:52.48 14:58.56 19:19.15
27 George Alexander SO-2 Tampa 11:41.29 16:55.96 14:59.08 18:34.86
28 Chris May   Atlanta Track Club Elite 18:18.02 18:18.02 15:00.01 18:18.02
29 Noah Little JR-3 SE Missouri 19:21.53 12:18.34 15:00.41 18:54.52
30 Grant Crabtree SO-2 Kennesaw State 13:30.93 11:33.80 15:01.03 16:04.11
31 Samuel Garringer JR-3 Clemson 11:25.32 18:29.13 15:01.73 15:37.80
32 Elijah McCauley   Unattached 14:28.69 17:56.81 15:04.88 16:35.37
33 Gabe Henneberger JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 14:01.87 18:33.44 15:05.23 14:29.02
34 Paul Lespasio FR-1 North Florida 12:05.47 16:46.59 15:06.83 10:52.92
35 Nahim Abdallah SO-2 VCU 12:23.68 16:28.55 15:06.92 11:56.47
36 Ethan Curnow SO-2 Georgia Tech 19:21.81 18:27.35 15:07.66 15:43.97
37 Dayton Law   Unattached 15:16.95 17:51.29 15:07.87 18:27.61
38 Joey Sandel FR-1 Georgia Tech 15:17.08 12:42.72 15:08.00 14:40.76
39 Christopher Colavita FR-1 Florida Southern 15:17.25 11:39.29 15:08.16 13:55.51
40 Justin Tackling SO-2 North Florida 14:32.68 19:23.58 15:09.04 15:09.04
41 Brannon Burns SO-2 Catawba 10:45.71 17:07.68 15:09.45 12:25.75
42 Andrew Okon JR-3 UNC-Asheville 11:58.75 17:17.18 15:09.80 18:20.86
43 Andrew Whitehead SO-2 Catawba 16:16.07 19:00.27 15:12.21 11:15.04
44 Chase Faudi JR-3 Tennessee Tech 18:53.04 15:22.88 15:13.74 12:20.13
45 Drew Roberts JR-3 Montevallo 12:40.02 16:56.41 15:15.68 14:29.90
46 Jean-Lou Pare SO-2 Georgia Tech 14:12.82 14:03.65 15:17.01 16:21.20
47 Kyle Lindon   Unattached 15:18.73 12:14.99 15:18.73 11:29.05
48 Nathan Reffitt SO-2 Tampa 10:52.72 18:41.57 15:19.32 14:14.97
49 Yianni Pothoulakis FR-1 Mercer 15:38.90 12:16.40 15:20.49 15:57.31
50 Ryan Phillips   Unattached 16:26.36 16:17.14 15:21.83 12:08.25
51 Ryan Sula   Unattached 16:45.22 11:31.67 15:22.22 15:31.45
52 Andy Stohr SO-2 Lipscomb 11:14.35 14:37.58 15:23.76 18:19.28
53 Quinn Jacquez SO-2 UNC-Asheville 11:42.45 14:56.55 15:24.27 19:24.58
54 Jonathan Roberts SO-2 Anderson (S.C.) 17:06.28 18:47.98 15:24.57 19:24.96
55 Reece Cato JR-3 Mercer 17:18.15 15:26.92 15:26.92 12:30.81
56 Gio Cerisier JR-3 Tampa 19:01.03 15:46.22 15:27.66 14:22.73
57 Eric Mitchell JR-3 Chattanooga 17:47.53 12:22.63 15:28.28 15:46.85
58 Will Nash SO-2 Mercer 15:00.62 18:24.88 15:28.47 15:00.62
59 Caleb Belmont JR-3 Tampa 17:30.57 18:54.24 15:29.70 16:25.49
60 Michael Fabiano   Unattached 18:27.39 19:23.23 15:30.58 18:46.01
61 Joseph Pitard JR-3 Montevallo 18:29.11 17:14.55 15:32.02 15:59.98
62 Jack McManus JR-3 Clemson 11:58.54 11:11.88 15:33.16 19:26.45
63 Douglas Stone SR-4 Bob Jones 11:40.01 13:50.68 15:33.34 11:40.01
64 Kyle Weldon JR-3 VCU 13:22.75 16:10.76 15:33.42 19:26.78
65 Nicolas Fontova JR-3 Georgia 16:32.09 14:11.70 15:35.93 11:41.95
66 Dylan Lego FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) 15:18.55 19:50.36 15:37.29 10:56.11
67 Andrew Edney JR-3 Western Carolina 20:02.62 17:22.89 15:39.54 11:16.47
68 Jasper Wilson   Unattached 15:21.28 19:06.90 15:40.08 18:38.70
69 Matthew Martin FR-1 Western Carolina 14:53.26 19:54.15 15:40.27 19:25.94
70 Jake Tournillion FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 12:13.66 17:52.27 15:40.58 13:28.90
71 Karl Van Gelder FR-1 Florida Southern 16:47.36 19:27.40 15:41.45 12:42.58
72 James Shue FR-1 Catawba 14:27.07 15:04.77 15:42.46 13:21.10
73 Nicholas Kiser SO-2 Western Carolina 11:09.35 13:02.48 15:42.74 19:10.15
74 Aki Tsuchida   Unattached 17:21.61 16:24.79 15:46.91 15:09.04
75 Chinmay Dongari SO-2 Mercer 16:35.57 17:22.98 15:48.16 18:57.80
76 Hudson Barth FR-1 VCU 13:36.14 13:45.63 15:49.00 12:58.18
77 Sebasthian Rodriguez SO-2 Mercer 15:40.44 14:05.45 15:49.94 19:47.43
78 Timothy Depue SR-4 Charleston Southern 13:57.67 13:29.11 15:51.89 17:27.08
79 David Williams SO-2 Anderson (S.C.) 13:03.32 11:37.34 15:55.26 17:02.13
80 Nathan Solomon FR-1 Georgia Tech 11:10.76 15:48.64 15:58.22 13:53.66
81 Cayden Durrough FR-1 Lipscomb 18:41.43 17:53.50 15:58.48 19:29.35
82 Erik Martinez FR-1 Chattanooga 16:47.86 14:51.57 16:09.09 17:36.31
83 Peyton Millwood FR-1 Mercer 21:03.77 15:52.69 16:12.13 11:39.94
84 Charlie Eaton JR-3 Valdosta State 14:28.21 11:22.86 16:15.51 15:36.49
85 Sol Shafer JR-3 Bob Jones 21:22.64 16:26.64 16:26.64 13:19.18
  Oliver Wilson-Cook SO-2 Appalachian State DQ DQ DQ DQ
  Ryan Teuscher SR-4 Appalachian State DQ DQ DQ DQ
  Bryson Yamnitz JR-3 Florida Southern DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Joe Pontrelli JR-3 Kennesaw State DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Alex Guy JR-3 Florida Southern DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Scott McKenzie JR-3 Lipscomb DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Dominic Smith JR-3 Tennessee Tech DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Mac Franks SR-4 North Florida DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 5000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Aidan O'Gorman JR-3 North Florida 12:52.03 14:08.38
2 James Cragin SR-4 Georgia Tech 15:26.66 14:10.14
3 Sam Wilhelm SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 13:08.49 14:17.05
4 Sam Waldin SO-2 Charleston Southern 17:23.03 14:29.19
5 Ronan Sullivan JR-3 Georgia Tech 15:03.77 14:37.44
6 Adam Hessler JR-3 UNC-Asheville 14:37.64 14:37.64
7 Ben Butcher SO-2 Lipscomb 15:49.32 14:39.00
8 Devin Wade SO-2 Georgia Tech 18:36.89 14:39.44
9 Allan Anderson SR-4 Alabama-Huntsville 16:17.20 14:40.36
10 Oussama Ajala SO-2 Catawba 13:05.74 14:42.85
11 Seth Martinez SO-2 North Florida 15:45.24 14:43.40
12 Vladimir Zander-Velloso SR-4 Mercer 12:31.79 14:44.45
13 John Higinbotham SO-2 Georgia Tech 16:59.20 14:46.26
14 Kameron Wallizada SO-2 North Florida 15:21.91 14:46.45
16 Daniel Hopkins JR-3 UNC-Asheville 18:22.20 14:48.87
17 Jonathan Greene SO-2 Mercer 17:11.51 14:49.23
18 Alan Deogracias JR-3 Charleston Southern 10:58.61 14:50.01
19 Owen Allen JR-3 Florida Southern 18:33.42 14:50.73
20 Aaron Engelhardt SO-2 Tampa 11:26.91 14:52.09
21 Jackson Borden SO-2 Georgia Tech 17:42.40 14:52.77
22 Jaden Kingsley JR-3 Charleston Southern 10:26.55 14:55.07
23 Chase Burrell SO-2 Appalachian State 17:19.27 14:55.92
24 Jacob Peters FR-1 Mercer 17:28.38 14:56.05
25 Christian Giller FR-1 Florida Southern 18:23.95 14:57.52
26 Will Ponder   Unattached 17:31.32 14:58.56
27 George Alexander SO-2 Tampa 13:56.15 14:59.08
30 Grant Crabtree SO-2 Kennesaw State 18:28.27 15:01.03
31 Samuel Garringer JR-3 Clemson 12:01.39 15:01.73
33 Gabe Henneberger JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 14:01.87 15:05.23
34 Paul Lespasio FR-1 North Florida 16:01.24 15:06.83
35 Nahim Abdallah SO-2 VCU 17:50.17 15:06.92
36 Ethan Curnow SO-2 Georgia Tech 12:42.44 15:07.66
37 Dayton Law   Unattached 19:31.16 15:07.87
38 Joey Sandel FR-1 Georgia Tech 13:00.88 15:08.00
41 Brannon Burns SO-2 Catawba 18:47.72 15:09.45
46 Jean-Lou Pare SO-2 Georgia Tech 11:00.25 15:17.01
60 Michael Fabiano   Unattached 14:25.44 15:30.58
65 Nicolas Fontova JR-3 Georgia 12:47.47 15:35.93
78 Timothy Depue SR-4 Charleston Southern 11:44.40 15:51.89
  Oliver Wilson-Cook SO-2 Appalachian State DQ DQ
  Mac Franks SR-4 North Florida DNF DNF
  Scott McKenzie JR-3 Lipscomb DNF DNF
Men's 5000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
15 Aaron Isbell SO-2 Chattanooga 14:48.27 15:59.34 12:26.15 10:21.79 15:59.34 11:41.74
28 Chris May   Atlanta Track Club Elite 15:00.01 14:15.01 13:12.01 16:12.01 12:00.01 13:57.01
29 Noah Little JR-3 SE Missouri 15:00.41 15:45.43 12:09.34 16:57.47 18:54.52 18:09.50
32 Elijah McCauley   Unattached 15:04.88 17:11.57 10:42.47 11:09.62 19:00.15 14:19.64
39 Christopher Colavita FR-1 Florida Southern 15:08.16 19:31.53 15:35.41 14:22.76 17:51.63 19:31.53
40 Justin Tackling SO-2 North Florida 15:09.04 16:21.77 16:49.04 11:12.69 11:03.60 19:14.48
42 Andrew Okon JR-3 UNC-Asheville 15:09.80 12:35.14 15:18.90 16:58.98 17:17.18 13:11.53
43 Andrew Whitehead SO-2 Catawba 15:12.21 18:32.90 15:30.46 11:51.53 12:28.02 18:05.53
44 Chase Faudi JR-3 Tennessee Tech 15:13.74 10:57.90 12:01.86 19:02.18 11:43.58 12:01.86
45 Drew Roberts JR-3 Montevallo 15:15.68 15:34.00 10:40.98 16:19.78 17:33.04 13:25.80
47 Kyle Lindon   Unattached 15:18.73 12:05.80 13:19.30 14:23.61 14:32.80 19:17.60
48 Nathan Reffitt SO-2 Tampa 15:19.32 15:56.10 14:42.55 12:06.27 16:51.26 19:09.15
49 Yianni Pothoulakis FR-1 Mercer 15:20.49 13:57.65 11:30.37 13:30.04 18:33.80 18:43.00
50 Ryan Phillips   Unattached 15:21.83 18:53.85 16:17.14 14:08.09 16:17.14 13:31.21
51 Ryan Sula   Unattached 15:22.22 16:17.56 19:58.89 14:36.11 11:22.45 15:03.78
52 Andy Stohr SO-2 Lipscomb 15:23.76 14:09.86 19:33.18 18:00.80 18:19.28 14:37.58
53 Quinn Jacquez SO-2 UNC-Asheville 15:24.27 18:10.64 16:38.22 19:52.31 16:56.70 14:47.30
54 Jonathan Roberts SO-2 Anderson (S.C.) 15:24.57 11:42.68 15:06.08 17:06.28 18:38.73 18:29.49
55 Reece Cato JR-3 Mercer 15:26.92 19:18.65 18:32.31 18:50.85 12:49.35 12:40.08
56 Gio Cerisier JR-3 Tampa 15:27.66 12:12.86 13:45.62 15:46.22 15:18.39 11:17.20
57 Eric Mitchell JR-3 Chattanooga 15:28.28 12:31.91 13:18.32 17:10.39 13:27.61 11:26.93
58 Will Nash SO-2 Mercer 15:28.47 16:52.04 17:19.89 17:47.74 17:47.74 19:02.02
59 Caleb Belmont JR-3 Tampa 15:29.70 14:43.22 11:27.98 15:48.30 17:49.16 14:24.63
61 Joseph Pitard JR-3 Montevallo 15:32.02 17:42.51 13:12.22 11:57.66 11:48.34 14:45.42
62 Jack McManus JR-3 Clemson 15:33.16 13:41.18 19:35.79 20:03.78 13:13.19 17:25.14
63 Douglas Stone SR-4 Bob Jones 15:33.34 20:04.01 11:30.68 19:17.35 16:01.34 18:21.35
64 Kyle Weldon JR-3 VCU 15:33.42 18:21.44 19:26.78 13:22.75 20:13.45 16:20.10
66 Dylan Lego FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) 15:37.29 12:20.46 17:11.02 16:14.79 11:33.60 16:24.16
67 Andrew Edney JR-3 Western Carolina 15:39.54 14:33.78 11:35.26 16:45.31 13:56.19 12:50.43
68 Jasper Wilson   Unattached 15:40.08 14:24.88 19:53.91 12:41.47 17:42.29 13:28.47
69 Matthew Martin FR-1 Western Carolina 15:40.27 17:51.91 16:46.09 10:58.19 11:35.80 14:06.25
70 Jake Tournillion FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 15:40.58 19:16.92 17:14.64 19:54.54 15:12.37 15:49.99
71 Karl Van Gelder FR-1 Florida Southern 15:41.45 19:55.65 17:34.43 19:55.65 20:05.06 14:54.38
72 James Shue FR-1 Catawba 15:42.46 12:52.82 13:49.37 15:33.04 15:23.61 17:16.71
73 Nicholas Kiser SO-2 Western Carolina 15:42.74 17:26.45 19:47.86 12:43.62 18:04.15 17:17.02
74 Aki Tsuchida   Unattached 15:46.91 19:43.64 13:05.94 17:50.01 20:02.58 14:21.69
75 Chinmay Dongari SO-2 Mercer 15:48.16 20:13.65 19:07.28 16:54.54 19:16.76 11:13.20
76 Hudson Barth FR-1 VCU 15:49.00 15:39.51 14:23.59 12:48.69 20:24.21 16:26.96
77 Sebasthian Rodriguez SO-2 Mercer 15:49.94 20:15.93 18:31.43 15:21.45 20:34.93 19:18.93
79 David Williams SO-2 Anderson (S.C.) 15:55.26 16:23.92 17:11.68 18:47.21 18:47.21 11:56.45
80 Nathan Solomon FR-1 Georgia Tech 15:58.22 17:24.46 15:58.22 19:38.61 18:21.96 14:12.82
81 Cayden Durrough FR-1 Lipscomb 15:58.48 16:36.82 15:20.14 19:00.60 14:32.22 13:44.30
82 Erik Martinez FR-1 Chattanooga 16:09.09 18:34.46 19:13.22 20:01.68 13:43.73 12:55.28
83 Peyton Millwood FR-1 Mercer 16:12.13 12:38.27 20:54.05 20:44.33 20:24.89 17:10.46
84 Charlie Eaton JR-3 Valdosta State 16:15.51 18:02.82 12:31.15 15:26.74 19:30.62 12:01.88
85 Sol Shafer JR-3 Bob Jones 16:26.64 16:46.38 21:12.77 16:56.24 18:25.04 14:18.38
  Ryan Teuscher SR-4 Appalachian State DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ
  Joe Pontrelli JR-3 Kennesaw State DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Alex Guy JR-3 Florida Southern DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Dominic Smith JR-3 Tennessee Tech DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Bryson Yamnitz JR-3 Florida Southern DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF

Men's 110 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Paris Williams   Unattached 12.67 16.76 15.80 13.62 13.90 12.94 -0.6
2 Christian Martin SR-4 Cornell 16.39 16.53 13.89 13.89 13.34 14.45 -0.6
3 Zac Weas JR-3 UNC-Asheville 13.15 14.43 14.71 14.14 12.73 11.32 -0.6
4 Wilson McClain JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 12.13 16.41 14.13 14.27 12.99 18.56 -0.6
5 Harrison Robinson FR-1 Appalachian State 15.31 11.16 10.30 14.30 10.44 12.16 -0.6
6 Matthew Blackmon SO-2 Carson-Newman 14.94 14.65 18.27 14.50 12.33 14.07 -1.1
7 Jaden Jenkins JR-3 Campbell 13.21 11.47 12.34 14.51 18.87 10.45 -0.6
8 Andre Leslie SO-2 Campbell 18.77 16.57 13.05 14.66 17.74 14.66 -1.1
9 Andre Douglas SR-4 Campbell 16.24 13.73 15.06 14.76 17.72 17.72 -1.1
10 Ryan Thomas SR-4 North Florida 14.22 13.16 13.16 15.12 19.51 11.04 -1.1
11 Jaydon Sanford JR-3 Florida A&M 13.81 10.62 16.69 15.17 16.99 12.29 -1.1
12 Shemar Patten SO-2 Mississippi College 13.25 12.79 13.85 15.22 16.90 16.75 -1.1
13 Darius Holmes SO-2 Claflin 14.82 14.82 18.37 15.43 10.80 15.90 0.7
14 Jalen Alleyne FR-1 SC State 16.26 17.34 11.30 15.48 16.88 15.02 -1.1
15 Malik Baker JR-3 Lipscomb 14.17 19.93 13.71 15.57 16.51 11.68 0.7
16 Cameron Stine JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 15.02 16.90 14.86 15.64 20.02 14.24 0.7
17 Caleb Long JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 15.78 18.15 16.10 15.78 14.84 17.05 0.7
18 Christian Sanders FR-1 Tuskegee 20.13 15.22 19.02 15.85 14.27 13.48 0.7
19 Devin Barnett FR-1 Kennesaw State 18.87 19.67 14.24 15.99 20.63 20.79 0.7
20 Isaac Readnour JR-3 SE Missouri 12.84 13.17 20.71 16.05 18.78 14.77 0.7
21 Jon Bissell SR-4 SE Missouri 18.58 11.79 11.31 16.15 18.90 21.00 0.7
  Jeremiah McCain SR-4 Alabama-Huntsville DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 1
W: -0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Paris Williams   Unattached 13.62
2 Christian Martin SR-4 Cornell 13.89
3 Zac Weas JR-3 UNC-Asheville 14.14
4 Wilson McClain JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 14.27
5 Harrison Robinson FR-1 Appalachian State 14.30
7 Jaden Jenkins JR-3 Campbell 14.51
  Jeremiah McCain SR-4 Alabama-Huntsville DNF
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 2
W: -1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
6 Matthew Blackmon SO-2 Carson-Newman 10.30 14.50
8 Andre Leslie SO-2 Campbell 14.08 14.66
9 Andre Douglas SR-4 Campbell 13.73 14.76
10 Ryan Thomas SR-4 North Florida 10.74 15.12
11 Jaydon Sanford JR-3 Florida A&M 17.90 15.17
12 Shemar Patten SO-2 Mississippi College 17.35 15.22
14 Jalen Alleyne FR-1 SC State 11.92 15.48
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 3
W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Darius Holmes SO-2 Claflin 12.81 16.21 15.43 10.80 15.74 18.83 16.98
15 Malik Baker JR-3 Lipscomb 18.07 17.60 15.57 19.16 11.84 14.64 19.47
16 Cameron Stine JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 15.80 16.58 15.64 16.58 17.36 14.55 16.43
17 Caleb Long JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 13.10 14.84 15.78 14.05 12.15 20.20 11.05
18 Christian Sanders FR-1 Tuskegee 13.32 17.12 15.85 12.84 17.28 17.60 11.42
19 Devin Barnett FR-1 Kennesaw State 13.60 19.83 15.99 13.44 15.03 11.68 19.67
20 Isaac Readnour JR-3 SE Missouri 19.75 19.26 16.05 16.21 19.75 13.33 14.29
21 Jon Bissell SR-4 SE Missouri 20.84 14.05 16.15 14.86 17.45 15.67 17.61

Men's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 CJ Allen   Unattached 48.71
2 Caleb Cavanaugh JR-3 Georgia 50.04
3 Malcum Tatum   Unattached 52.32
4 Cale Kassen FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 52.64
5 Jaevon Riley FR-1 Claflin 52.98
6 Luciano Custodio SO-2 Charleston Southern 52.99
7 Ian Jackson JR-3 Kennesaw State 53.44
8 Jackson Sexton SO-2 Georgia Tech 53.70
9 Christian Gore FR-1 Appalachian State 53.97
10 Niquaine Henry JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 54.42
11 Marcellus Sells   Unattached 54.65
12 Andre Douglas SR-4 Campbell 54.71
13 Andre Leslie SO-2 Campbell 55.00
14 Adrian Watson JR-3 Central Methodist 55.08
15 Christian Martin SR-4 Cornell 55.25
16 Harrison Robinson FR-1 Appalachian State 55.36
17 Nathan Wallace FR-1 Lipscomb 55.47
18 Barrington Walker SR-4 SC State 55.50
19 Ryan Thomas SR-4 North Florida 55.50
20 Stacen Cunningham SR-4 Lee (Tenn.) 55.55
21 Jaydon Sanford JR-3 Florida A&M 55.56
22 Momoh Brema SR-4 SE Missouri 55.64
23 Zac Weas JR-3 UNC-Asheville 55.70
24 Eric Toviave FR-1 Belmont 56.03
25 Brock Wood JR-3 SE Missouri 56.06
26 Nick Roberts SR-4 UNC-Asheville 56.78
27 Malik Baker JR-3 Lipscomb 57.16
28 Colin Chirwacho SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 57.54
29 Darius Holmes SO-2 Claflin 57.84
30 Devin Barnett FR-1 Kennesaw State 58.80
31 Diandre White SR-4 Tuskegee 58.89
32 Christian Sanders FR-1 Tuskegee 59.00
33 Jaden Jenkins JR-3 Campbell 1:00.80
34 Jonny Sherwood FR-1 Western Carolina 1:01.33
35 Makai Williams FR-1 Kennesaw State 1:01.86
36 Garrett Horowitz SR-4 Belmont 1:06.04
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 CJ Allen   Unattached 1:02.35 1:03.33 48.71 54.56 59.92 45.79
2 Caleb Cavanaugh JR-3 Georgia 45.54 37.03 50.04 47.04 38.53 35.53
3 Malcum Tatum   Unattached 1:06.97 38.72 52.32 1:00.70 47.09 40.29
6 Luciano Custodio SO-2 Charleston Southern 56.70 56.17 52.99 54.58 46.64 52.46
7 Ian Jackson JR-3 Kennesaw State 49.70 1:09.48 53.44 57.72 1:09.48 1:05.74
9 Christian Gore FR-1 Appalachian State 1:00.99 55.05 53.97 1:06.93 1:05.31 1:04.77
13 Andre Leslie SO-2 Campbell 45.65 44.00 55.00 45.10 53.35 44.00
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
4 Cale Kassen FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 52.64 1:01.07
5 Jaevon Riley FR-1 Claflin 52.98 48.75
8 Jackson Sexton SO-2 Georgia Tech 53.70 42.43
11 Marcellus Sells   Unattached 54.65 38.81
15 Christian Martin SR-4 Cornell 55.25 1:01.88
20 Stacen Cunningham SR-4 Lee (Tenn.) 55.55 1:11.11
21 Jaydon Sanford JR-3 Florida A&M 55.56 1:10.57
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Niquaine Henry JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 43.54 45.17 52.79 54.42 1:00.41 39.73
12 Andre Douglas SR-4 Campbell 55.26 50.34 1:05.66 54.71 1:05.66 38.30
14 Adrian Watson JR-3 Central Methodist 50.13 1:06.10 1:01.69 55.08 49.03 1:11.61
19 Ryan Thomas SR-4 North Florida 50.51 1:06.60 1:03.27 55.50 49.95 1:09.38
22 Momoh Brema SR-4 SE Missouri 48.97 41.73 55.64 55.64 1:03.43 1:10.67
23 Zac Weas JR-3 UNC-Asheville 50.13 47.91 43.45 55.70 41.78 48.46
24 Eric Toviave FR-1 Belmont 56.03 54.91 42.03 56.03 42.59 1:11.72
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
16 Harrison Robinson FR-1 Appalachian State 1:06.44 55.36 52.04 54.81 1:06.99 1:01.45
17 Nathan Wallace FR-1 Lipscomb 55.47 55.47 1:01.58 43.83 47.71 59.36
18 Barrington Walker SR-4 SC State 48.84 55.50 58.83 52.73 46.07 49.40
25 Brock Wood JR-3 SE Missouri 1:08.40 56.06 58.31 1:10.64 1:01.67 53.26
28 Colin Chirwacho SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 53.52 57.54 1:03.87 58.12 1:02.72 52.94
29 Darius Holmes SO-2 Claflin 53.22 57.84 41.65 41.65 47.43 48.59
33 Jaden Jenkins JR-3 Campbell 1:05.67 1:00.80 55.94 58.37 44.39 1:07.49
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
26 Nick Roberts SR-4 UNC-Asheville 1:09.28 48.27 49.40 40.89 56.78
27 Malik Baker JR-3 Lipscomb 1:14.31 1:04.02 54.88 1:13.74 57.16
30 Devin Barnett FR-1 Kennesaw State 46.46 54.69 1:01.74 44.69 58.80
31 Diandre White SR-4 Tuskegee 44.17 50.65 59.48 42.40 58.89
32 Christian Sanders FR-1 Tuskegee 1:00.77 53.10 1:04.90 47.79 59.00
34 Jonny Sherwood FR-1 Western Carolina 1:10.53 1:11.76 48.45 1:05.63 1:01.33
35 Makai Williams FR-1 Kennesaw State 1:18.57 1:17.33 1:13.62 43.31 1:01.86
36 Garrett Horowitz SR-4 Belmont 1:06.04 1:01.42 1:14.63 1:14.63 1:06.04

Men's 3000 Steeplechase

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Jeff Wedding SO-2 Charleston Southern 6:28.02 9:06.50 11:44.99
2 Cole Miller SO-2 Georgia Tech 8:18.97 9:14.41 10:04.31
3 Luke Clements FR-1 North Florida 9:08.91 9:20.11 8:24.10
4 Noah Peterson JR-3 VCU 10:28.39 9:21.06 8:58.62
5 Cole Perry FR-1 North Florida 7:35.65 9:22.53 11:15.04
6 Kendall Phillips SO-2 VCU 8:05.52 9:24.55 8:39.39
7 Nathan Knox SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 11:12.09 9:24.78 9:41.73
8 Jonah Bird SR-4 Appalachian State 11:14.70 9:26.97 7:33.58
9 John Ciprich JR-3 UNC-Asheville 8:20.18 9:28.38 10:47.96
10 Onix Ortiz JR-3 North Florida 8:44.49 9:30.09 6:44.77
11 Jackson Core JR-3 UNC-Asheville 8:59.86 9:34.32 7:10.74
12 Daniel Similton JR-3 Anderson (S.C.) 7:05.48 9:34.97 11:41.47
13 James Cain JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 12:26.76 9:38.88 10:30.98
14 Will Mitchell SO-2 Western Carolina 12:29.07 9:40.67 10:50.35
15 Ben Datte SO-2 Appalachian State 11:17.56 9:49.18 7:39.56
16 Ezekiel Harless JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 8:39.59 9:50.44 12:41.67
17 Stephen Clark FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 10:31.80 9:50.46 12:41.70
18 Caleb Brady FR-1 Florida Southern 9:31.04 9:54.83 8:31.56
19 Eammon O'Bryant SO-2 Chattanooga 11:24.70 9:55.39 7:32.50
20 Jackson Danner SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 10:17.51 9:59.52 11:29.45
21 Joseph Grassmid JR-3 Bob Jones 7:10.48 10:06.30 7:52.92
22 Peyton Bailey SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 9:13.22 10:14.68 13:12.94

Men's 4 x 100 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Carson-Newman Dawson Jones, Devon Moore, Siphosethu Boya, Makanakaishe Charamba 36.89 39.66 38.87 32.92 45.61
2 Campbell Dominique Alexander, Andre Bent, Rashun Fountain, Jamal Miller 44.96 39.78 45.75 37.40 36.20
3 Kennesaw State Xavier Paris, Nicholas Mabilo, Aaron Goodwin, Tyriq Hussie 50.12 40.42 42.04 34.36 43.66
4 SC State Jalen Alleyne, Kristopher Brown, Waddell Rembert-Jett, Erick Hill 35.45 40.74 44.00 49.30 38.30
5 Cornell Semi Robertson, Domenic Barresi, Tomas Kersulis, Angus Dove 39.11 40.74 35.04 39.11 50.52
6 Mississippi College Kevin Turner, Niklas Klei, Shemar Patten, Fabio Palmieri 33.11 40.87 31.88 39.65 37.20
7 Alabama-Huntsville Wilson McClain, Michael Gizzi, Tommy Rodriguez, Elijah Drake 48.44 41.05 46.39 30.79 49.67
8 Lee (Tenn.) 44.36 41.07 34.09 46.41 44.77
9 Yale Kit Colson, Jacob Kao, James Grindle, Andrew Farr 36.70 41.23 38.35 45.36 51.95
10 UNC-Asheville Anthony Mason, Jalen Anderson, Zac Weas, Isaac Teasley 34.27 41.28 42.94 52.43 45.82
11 Appalachian State Christian Gore, Jayvion Johnson, Harrison Robinson, Luke Hale 49.72 41.78 45.96 50.98 45.54
12 Tuskegee Jude Servius, Dennis Bailey, Diandre White, Jordan Winder 44.79 43.06 51.25 41.77 34.02
13 Western Carolina Skyler Woodard, David Miles, Michael Harris, Teddy Ayden 33.74 43.25 46.71 43.69 50.17
14 Bob Jones 54.98 43.98 40.91 47.06 57.18
Men's 4 x 100 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Carson-Newman Jones, Moore, Boya, Charamba 39.66 36.49 38.87 44.42
2 Campbell Alexander, Bent, Fountain, Miller 39.78 40.18 39.78 41.38
3 Kennesaw State Paris, Mabilo, Goodwin, Hussie 40.42 43.66 38.00 49.32
4 SC State Alleyne, Brown, Rembert-Jett, Hill 40.74 43.60 48.48 33.82
5 Cornell Robertson, Barresi, Kersulis, Dove 40.74 52.15 30.97 49.30
6 Mississippi College Turner, Klei, Patten, Palmieri 40.87 49.46 39.24 49.05
7 Alabama-Huntsville McClain, Gizzi, Rodriguez, Drake 41.05 36.54 45.57 49.26
8 Lee (Tenn.) 41.07 34.50 40.25 47.65
Men's 4 x 100 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Yale Colson, Kao, Grindle, Farr 33.40 31.75 41.23 42.88
10 UNC-Asheville Mason, Anderson, Weas, Teasley 36.33 41.28 41.28 48.71
11 Appalachian State Gore, Johnson, Robinson, Hale 52.23 46.80 41.78 41.37
12 Tuskegee Servius, Bailey, White, Winder 34.45 41.77 43.06 50.38
13 Western Carolina Woodard, Miles, Harris, Ayden 53.63 46.28 43.25 49.31
14 Bob Jones 47.94 34.31 43.98 49.70

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Mississippi College A Fabio Palmieri, Gabe Hodson, Connor Stewart, Niklas Klei 2:15.88 2:46.50 2:19.71 2:42.68 2:48.42 3:11.38
2 Yale A Andrew Farr, Jacob Kao, Simon Jupp, Aaron Miller 2:25.76 3:02.20 3:23.30 3:40.56 3:04.12 3:11.79
3 Georgia Tech A Jameson Miller, Bradley Favors, Jackson Sexton, Parker Buchheit 4:09.83 2:41.43 2:43.35 3:16.02 3:27.55 3:12.17
4 UNC-Asheville A Isaac Teasley, Jalen Anderson, Anthony Mason, Bryson Riddick 2:48.65 3:00.28 2:25.39 3:33.24 4:12.01 3:13.85
5 Claflin A Chander Anderson, Zion Murry, Reginald Gore, Jaevon Riley 2:41.31 2:25.76 2:27.70 2:25.76 2:49.08 3:14.34
6 Appalachian State A Christian Gore, Cole Krehnbrink, Parker Kinney, Jayvion Johnson 3:57.03 3:43.32 4:08.78 2:17.13 4:10.74 3:15.89
7 Lee (Tenn.)
(B>)
B Ryan Lovelace, Roberto Fajardo, Jacob Hatcher, Stacen Cunningham 2:54.84 3:38.06 3:34.13 3:53.78 4:07.53 3:16.45
8 SE Missouri A Momoh Brema, Mark Crawford, Brenden Parham, Terrico Garrett 3:16.78 2:57.11 2:23.65 2:51.20 3:10.88 3:16.78
9 Florida A&M A Robert Hampton, William Shelton, Brandon Love, Samuel Gardner 2:34.05 3:29.35 2:18.25 3:57.00 4:06.88 3:17.50
10 Western Carolina A Noah Straley, Elias Barton, John Davis, Teddy Ayden 3:54.45 3:36.57 3:46.50 2:42.92 3:48.49 3:18.68
11 SC State A Jaden Barker, Kristopher Brown, Waddell Rembert-Jett, Barrington Walker 3:45.53 2:43.66 3:45.53 3:39.54 2:21.71 3:19.58
12 UNC-Asheville
(B>)
B Christopher Owens, Adam Graham, Zac Weas, Brock Newsome 3:31.67 3:13.53 2:37.24 3:07.48 3:23.61 3:21.59
13 Tuskegee A Dennis Bailey, Jude Servius, Jireh Jones, Jordan Winder 2:42.00 3:18.45 4:21.23 3:50.85 4:21.23 3:22.50
14 Bob Jones A 2:28.81 2:49.76 2:33.00 4:28.27 3:33.78 3:29.58
15 Anderson (S.C.) A Logan Berzins, Ian Macurda, Ben Molitor, Hunter Norman 3:45.11 4:14.56 2:56.72 2:35.69 2:52.52 3:30.38
16 SC State
(B>)
B Jalen Alleyne, Dwayne Curnell, Erick Hill, Matron Thornton 4:20.23 3:05.58 3:16.24 3:22.64 4:37.29 3:33.30
17 Tuskegee
(B>)
B Noah Johnson, Christopher Ruise, Westly Whitner, Conlin Williams 2:56.22 4:06.71 3:18.25 2:45.21 4:44.15 3:40.27
  Lee (Tenn.) A Titus Lagat, Nokia Masengu, Niquaine Henry, Justin Steele DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1 Mississippi College Palmieri, Hodson, Stewart, Klei 3:11.38
2 Yale Farr, Kao, Jupp, Miller 3:11.79
3 Georgia Tech Miller, Favors, Sexton, Buchheit 3:12.17
4 UNC-Asheville Teasley, Anderson, Mason, Riddick 3:13.85
5 Claflin Anderson, Murry, Gore, Riley 3:14.34
8 SE Missouri Brema, Crawford, Parham, Garrett 3:16.78
9 Florida A&M Hampton, Shelton, Love, Gardner 3:17.50
  Lee (Tenn.) Lagat, Masengu, Henry, Steele DNF
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Appalachian State Gore, Krehnbrink, Kinney, Johnson 3:33.52 3:57.03 3:15.89 2:32.80 2:46.51 3:04.14
11 SC State Barker, Brown, Rembert-Jett, Walker 2:55.63 3:25.57 3:19.58 2:27.69 3:23.58 3:39.54
14 Bob Jones 2:26.71 3:58.93 3:29.58 4:03.12 3:31.68 3:06.53
15 Anderson (S.C.) Berzins, Macurda, Molitor, Norman 3:26.18 3:21.97 3:30.38 3:17.76 3:24.07 2:39.89
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Lee (Tenn.)
(B>)
Lovelace, Fajardo, Hatcher, Cunningham 2:25.38 2:45.02 3:53.78 3:51.81 3:34.13 2:33.24 3:16.45
10 Western Carolina Straley, Barton, Davis, Ayden 3:50.47 3:14.71 2:42.92 2:56.83 4:18.29 3:42.53 3:18.68
12 UNC-Asheville
(B>)
Owens, Graham, Weas, Newsome 2:27.16 2:37.24 4:14.01 3:19.58 4:22.07 2:37.24 3:21.59
13 Tuskegee Bailey, Servius, Jones, Winder 4:05.03 3:06.30 3:54.90 2:48.08 4:03.00 2:46.05 3:22.50
16 SC State
(B>)
Alleyne, Curnell, Hill, Thornton 3:29.04 4:20.23 4:11.70 3:39.70 2:46.38 4:15.96 3:33.30
17 Tuskegee
(B>)
Johnson, Ruise, Whitner, Williams 3:11.64 4:15.52 2:58.42 3:49.08 3:16.04 3:18.25 3:40.27

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Jaasiel Torres SR-4 North Florida 1.77m 2.55m 1.85m 2.01m 6' 7"
  • 1.91
    O
  • 1.96
    XO
  • 2.01
    O
  • 2.04
    XXX
1 Jacob Hippo FR-1 North Florida 2.07m 2.35m 2.33m 2.01m 6' 7"
  • 1.91
    XO
  • 1.96
    O
  • 2.01
    O
  • 2.04
    XXX
3 Omar Arnaout FR-1 Georgia Tech 1.45m 1.59m 1.97m 2.01m 6' 7"
  • 1.91
    O
  • 1.96
    XXO
  • 2.01
    XO
  • 2.04
    XXX
4 Holden Gerth SO-2 Charleston Southern 2.21m 1.61m 2.31m 1.96m 6' 5"
  • 1.91
    O
  • 1.96
    O
  • 2.01
    XXX
5 Noah Grimm SR-4 Belmont 1.37m 2.08m 1.49m 1.96m 6' 5"
  • 1.91
    PPP
  • 1.96
    XO
  • 2.01
    XXX
5 Peter Sailsman SR-4 Florida A&M 2.39m 1.37m 1.84m 1.96m 6' 5"
  • 1.91
    O
  • 1.96
    XO
  • 2.01
    XXX
5 Tariq LaJoie JR-3 North Florida 1.96m 1.37m 2.41m 1.96m 6' 5"
  • 1.91
    O
  • 1.96
    XO
  • 2.01
    XXX
8 McKinley Thompson SR-4 Georgia Tech 2.04m 1.68m 1.70m 1.91m 6' 3.25"
  • 1.91
    O
  • 1.96
    XXX
9 Sundiata Washington SR-4 Tuskegee 1.53m 1.72m 2.33m 1.91m 6' 3.25"
  • 1.91
    XO
  • 1.96
    XXX
10 Kenny Wilkes JR-3 UNC-Asheville 1.81m 1.51m 2.22m 1.91m 6' 3.25"
  • 1.91
    XXO
  • 1.96
    XXX
10 Darien Lawerence FR-1 Florida A&M 2.37m 2.41m 2.44m 1.91m 6' 3.25"
  • 1.91
    XXO
  • 1.96
    XXX
  Isaiah Gabriel FR-1 Montevallo NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.91
    XXX
  Cameron Stine JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.91
    XXX
  Cale Kassen FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.91
    PPP
  • 1.96
    PPP
  • 2.01
    XXX
  Mekhi Bosket FR-1 SC State NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.91
    PPP
  • 1.96
    PPP
  • 2.01
    XPP
  Donald Hatfield Jackson JR-3 SE Missouri NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.91
    PPP
  • 1.96
    PPP
  • 2.01
    PPP
  • 2.04
    PPP
  • 2.07
    PPP
  • 2.10
    XXX
  Dayshawn Goodwyn FR-1 Tuskegee NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.91
    XXX
  Omaryion Boatwright FR-1 Claflin NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.91
    XXX

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Vicentejordan Vanderlipe SO-2 Cornell 6.20m 5.70m 5.00m 5.85m 6.20m 16' 4.75"
  • 4.40
    PPP
  • 4.55
    XO
  • 4.70
    O
  • 4.85
    XO
  • 5.00
    O
  • 5.10
    XXX
2 Alon Rogow FR-1 Georgia 6.21m 4.61m 4.85m 4.85m 5.14m 15' 11"
  • 4.40
    PPP
  • 4.55
    PPP
  • 4.70
    PPP
  • 4.85
    O
  • 5.00
    XXX
3 Matthew Bigelow SO-2 Appalachian State 3.38m 5.08m 4.70m 5.88m 5.92m 15' 5"
  • 4.40
    PPP
  • 4.55
    XXO
  • 4.70
    O
  • 4.85
    XXX
4 Braden Underwood JR-3 Appalachian State 5.55m 4.51m 4.70m 5.59m 5.50m 15' 5"
  • 4.40
    PPP
  • 4.55
    O
  • 4.70
    XO
  • 4.85
    XXX
5 Eli Brooks JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 4.23m 6.02m 4.70m 4.04m 5.97m 15' 5"
  • 4.40
    O
  • 4.55
    XO
  • 4.70
    XO
  • 4.85
    XXX
6 Stephen Smith JR-3 Kennesaw State 3.43m 4.51m 4.70m 6.02m 4.14m 15' 5"
  • 4.40
    PPP
  • 4.55
    PPP
  • 4.70
    XXO
  • 4.85
    XXX
7 Sullivan Gleason FR-1 SE Missouri 3.82m 4.69m 4.55m 4.64m 3.28m 14' 11"
  • 4.40
    PPP
  • 4.55
    O
  • 4.70
    XXX
8 Taylor Fox JR-3 Appalachian State 4.78m 5.60m 4.55m 4.46m 5.37m 14' 11"
  • 4.40
    PPP
  • 4.55
    XO
  • 4.70
    XXX
9 Jonathan Lehe SR-4 Western Carolina 5.87m 3.78m 4.55m 5.55m 5.01m 14' 11"
  • 4.40
    XXO
  • 4.55
    XXO
  • 4.70
    XXX
10 Trey Collins JR-3 Belmont 5.28m 4.93m 4.40m 4.97m 5.50m 14' 5.25"
  • 4.40
    O
  • 4.55
    XXX
11 Colin Beers FR-1 SE Missouri 3.61m 4.84m 4.40m 5.54m 4.22m 14' 5.25"
  • 4.40
    XO
  • 4.55
    XXX
12 Thomas Vaughn FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 3.70m 4.22m 4.40m 4.58m 4.00m 14' 5.25"
  • 4.40
    XXO
  • 4.55
    XXX
  Shane Racey JR-3 Cornell NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 4.40
    PPP
  • 4.55
    PPP
  • 4.70
    PPP
  • 4.85
    XXX
  Knox Perry SR-4 Belmont NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 4.40
    PPP
  • 4.55
    XXX
  Matthew Mazzacano SR-4 Georgia Tech NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 4.40
    PPP
  • 4.55
    XXX
  Will O'Cain FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 4.40
    XXX
  Lambdin Hardy FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 4.40
    XXX
  Braxton Sanford SO-2 Montevallo NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 4.40
    XXX
  Tyler Farris FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 4.40
    XXX
  Tanner Koontz FR-1 SE Missouri NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 4.40
    XXX

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV WIND
1 Donald Hatfield Jackson JR-3 SE Missouri 8.20m 8.57m 7.45m 8.72m 9.01m 24' 5.5" -0.5
  • 7.40 (-0.3)
  • 7.45 (-0.5)
  • 7.42 (1.0)
  • 7.33 (-0.8)
  • 7.41 (1.0)
  • FOUL  
2 Charles McBride II JR-3 Campbell 5.94m 6.96m 7.33m 6.30m 8.94m 24' 0.75" 1.9
  • 7.25 (-1.1)
  • 7.33 (1.9)
  • 7.30 (1.1)
  • 6.87 (+0.0)
  • 6.43 (0.9)
  • 7.08 (0.7)
3 Dajon Clark JR-3 Florida A&M 7.02m 8.95m 7.16m 5.51m 6.44m 23' 6" 1.4
  • 7.07 (1.7)
  • FOUL  
  • 7.16 (1.4)
  • 7.05 (-0.2)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Chris Johnson FR-1 SE Missouri 8.26m 8.96m 7.00m 6.51m 7.42m 22' 11.75" +0.0
  • 6.74 (1.8)
  • 7.00 (+0.0)
  • 6.66 (-1.8)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.91 (-0.3)
  • 6.49 (-0.9)
4 Noah Straley FR-1 Western Carolina 6.51m 7.42m 7.00m 6.16m 5.18m 22' 11.75" 1.4
  • 7.00 (1.4)
  • 6.45 (-1.3)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.74 (+0.0)
  • 6.49  
  • PASS  
6 Javon Brown JR-3 Western Carolina 8.67m 6.15m 6.99m 5.17m 8.18m 22' 11.25" 0.4
  • 6.89 (1.5)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.99 (0.4)
  • 6.73 (0.7)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
7 Aarion Jackson FR-1 SE Missouri 6.12m 8.90m 6.95m 7.02m 6.26m 22' 9.75" 0.1
  • 6.95 (0.1)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.92 (2.2)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Rashun Fountain FR-1 Campbell 5.92m 8.12m 6.88m 5.23m 8.53m 22' 7" 2.2
  • 6.70 (1.2)
  • 6.88 (2.2)
  • PASS  
  • 6.58 (1.5)
  • 6.59 (+0.0)
  • PASS  
9 Peter Sailsman SR-4 Florida A&M 5.97m 5.97m 6.86m 7.00m 5.97m 22' 6.25" -0.2
  • 6.34 (0.8)
  • 6.86 (-0.2)
  • 6.19 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.16 (-1.2)
  • 6.21 (1.2)
10 Trey Collins JR-3 Belmont 7.12m 7.26m 6.85m 6.85m 6.71m 22' 5.75" +0.0
  • 6.85 (+0.0)
  • 6.78 (0.7)
  • 6.56 (0.7)
11 Cale Kassen FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 8.09m 7.82m 6.80m 7.28m 7.41m 22' 3.75" -1.3
  • 6.80 (-1.3)
  • 6.78 (+0.0)
  • 6.67 (-1.0)
12 Javell Brown JR-3 Western Carolina 7.20m 8.28m 6.79m 7.94m 5.36m 22' 3.5" 0.7
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.79 (0.7)
13 Tyler Rodriguez JR-3 Western Carolina 5.14m 6.15m 6.76m 7.84m 4.93m 22' 2.25" 0.1
  • 6.65 (-0.6)
  • 6.33 (-1.0)
  • 6.76 (0.1)
14 Niejel Wilkins JR-3 Appalachian State 6.19m 5.79m 6.66m 7.53m 5.06m 21' 10.25" 0.6
  • FOUL  
  • 6.66 (0.6)
  • 6.15 (0.1)
15 Simeon Respress SO-2 Anderson (S.C.) 4.92m 6.45m 6.65m 6.78m 7.98m 21' 10" -1.1
  • 6.65 (-1.1)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.62 (1.0)
16 Justin Campbell SO-2 Kennesaw State 7.92m 6.86m 6.60m 5.21m 5.35m 21' 8" +0.0
  • 6.60 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.24 (1.1)
17 Miguel Aronategui FR-1 Georgia Tech 5.26m 6.70m 6.57m 8.02m 6.90m 21' 6.75" 2.9
  • FOUL  
  • 6.57 (2.9)
  • 6.47 (-0.9)
18 Kenny Wilkes JR-3 UNC-Asheville 8.08m 7.95m 6.52m 8.15m 5.80m 21' 4.75" +0.0
  • FOUL  
  • 6.52 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
19 Dimitri Kemp SO-2 Lipscomb 5.31m 7.00m 6.48m 4.92m 7.45m 21' 3.25" +0.0
  • 6.33 (1.6)
  • 5.94 (0.3)
  • 6.48 (+0.0)
19 Vicentejordan Vanderlipe SO-2 Cornell 7.06m 6.29m 6.48m 5.51m 8.23m 21' 3.25" 2.2
  • 6.48 (2.2)
  • 6.32 (0.6)
  • 6.37 (-0.9)
21 Nathan Williams FR-1 Western Carolina 6.51m 7.93m 6.45m 8.06m 6.97m 21' 2" 1.9
  • 6.45 (1.9)
  • 6.34 (2.4)
  • 6.13  
22 Noah Lawler SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 4.89m 5.14m 6.35m 5.14m 7.94m 20' 10" 0.2
  • 6.35 (0.2)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.30 (+0.0)
23 Erick Hill SO-2 SC State 6.08m 6.52m 6.33m 5.57m 5.63m 20' 9.25" -0.1
  • FOUL  
  • 6.33 (-0.1)
  • 6.20 (1.6)
23 Jamaur Williamson SR-4 Cornell 7.41m 5.51m 6.33m 5.06m 8.04m 20' 9.25" 0.2
  • 6.31 (+0.0)
  • 6.33 (0.2)
  • 5.95 (+0.0)
25 Isaac Readnour JR-3 SE Missouri 7.97m 6.12m 6.18m 7.60m 5.56m 20' 3.5" -1.5
  • 6.11 (1.5)
  • 6.12 (-1.8)
  • 6.18 (-1.5)
26 Jonathan Lorbeer FR-1 Charleston Southern 6.60m 4.75m 6.17m 4.75m 4.87m 20' 3" 0.5
  • 6.17 (0.5)
  • 6.16 (1.4)
  • 5.90 (0.7)
27 Dayshawn Goodwyn FR-1 Tuskegee 7.45m 5.51m 6.06m 6.00m 7.39m 19' 10.75" 0.1
  • FOUL  
  • 6.06 (0.1)
  • 5.76 (+0.0)
28 Joshuah Glyn-Williams FR-1 Western Carolina 5.07m 5.55m 6.03m 6.99m 6.81m 19' 9.5" 0.3
  • FOUL  
  • 6.03 (0.3)
  • FOUL  
29 Jireh Jones SR-4 Tuskegee 7.42m 7.24m 5.98m 4.43m 4.84m 19' 7.5" -1.0
  • 5.91 (0.2)
  • 5.92 (+0.0)
  • 5.98 (-1.0)
29 Alex Malone FR-1 Montevallo 4.37m 6.94m 5.98m 4.84m 5.26m 19' 7.5" 1.2
  • FOUL  
  • 5.98 (1.2)
  • FOUL  
  Caleb Kariuki JR-3 Montevallo FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH WIND
18 Kenny Wilkes JR-3 UNC-Asheville 6.19m 6.85m 4.56m 5.48m 8.08m 6.52m 7.56m 21' 4.75" +0.0
19 Vicentejordan Vanderlipe SO-2 Cornell 6.54m 7.58m 6.22m 5.12m 6.42m 6.48m 6.67m 21' 3.25" 2.2
19 Dimitri Kemp SO-2 Lipscomb 7.91m 6.03m 8.16m 6.42m 7.52m 6.48m 5.83m 21' 3.25" +0.0
21 Nathan Williams FR-1 Western Carolina 7.68m 5.42m 7.29m 6.77m 8.39m 6.45m 5.68m 21' 2" 1.9
22 Noah Lawler SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 7.30m 6.03m 8.00m 6.79m 6.92m 6.35m 7.18m 20' 10" 0.2
23 Jamaur Williamson SR-4 Cornell 7.53m 7.85m 4.87m 6.65m 6.33m 6.33m 4.94m 20' 9.25" 0.2
26 Jonathan Lorbeer FR-1 Charleston Southern 4.94m 5.92m 7.77m 7.34m 4.32m 6.17m 5.37m 20' 3" 0.5
27 Dayshawn Goodwyn FR-1 Tuskegee 5.51m 4.30m 6.18m 7.88m 7.51m 6.06m 4.61m 19' 10.75" 0.1
28 Joshuah Glyn-Williams FR-1 Western Carolina 4.94m 4.52m 7.24m 7.06m 5.79m 6.03m 5.49m 19' 9.5" 0.3
29 Alex Malone FR-1 Montevallo 6.94m 7.48m 7.06m 7.71m 5.56m 5.98m 5.98m 19' 7.5" 1.2
29 Jireh Jones SR-4 Tuskegee 4.60m 7.65m 4.54m 5.38m 5.92m 5.98m 7.00m 19' 7.5" -1.0
Men's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH WIND
7 Aarion Jackson FR-1 SE Missouri 6.95m 7.44m 4.87m 7.71m 22' 9.75" 0.1
8 Rashun Fountain FR-1 Campbell 6.88m 8.46m 6.19m 6.81m 22' 7" 2.2
9 Peter Sailsman SR-4 Florida A&M 6.86m 7.07m 7.55m 6.04m 22' 6.25" -0.2
10 Trey Collins JR-3 Belmont 6.85m 7.26m 7.19m 5.82m 22' 5.75" +0.0
11 Cale Kassen FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 6.80m 7.82m 7.00m 7.55m 22' 3.75" -1.3
14 Niejel Wilkins JR-3 Appalachian State 6.66m 7.39m 5.06m 8.13m 21' 10.25" 0.6
15 Simeon Respress SO-2 Anderson (S.C.) 6.65m 6.12m 5.39m 5.72m 21' 10" -1.1
16 Justin Campbell SO-2 Kennesaw State 6.60m 6.01m 4.88m 6.01m 21' 8" +0.0
17 Miguel Aronategui FR-1 Georgia Tech 6.57m 7.23m 4.66m 7.95m 21' 6.75" 2.9
25 Isaac Readnour JR-3 SE Missouri 6.18m 4.88m 7.17m 4.64m 20' 3.5" -1.5
  Caleb Kariuki JR-3 Montevallo FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
Men's Long Jump Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH WIND
1 Donald Hatfield Jackson JR-3 SE Missouri 6.85m 7.45m 7.30m 7.90m 9.46m 5.36m 24' 5.5" -0.5
2 Charles McBride II JR-3 Campbell 8.06m 7.33m 5.86m 9.02m 6.96m 8.28m 24' 0.75" 1.9
3 Dajon Clark JR-3 Florida A&M 6.59m 7.16m 8.02m 9.31m 6.16m 5.08m 23' 6" 1.4
4 Chris Johnson FR-1 SE Missouri 6.93m 7.00m 5.04m 5.74m 6.51m 7.21m 22' 11.75" +0.0
4 Noah Straley FR-1 Western Carolina 8.05m 7.00m 7.21m 8.40m 5.60m 8.82m 22' 11.75" 1.4
6 Javon Brown JR-3 Western Carolina 7.69m 6.99m 6.85m 6.08m 6.43m 6.01m 22' 11.25" 0.4
12 Javell Brown JR-3 Western Carolina 6.65m 6.79m 6.99m 8.42m 5.02m 6.79m 22' 3.5" 0.7
13 Tyler Rodriguez JR-3 Western Carolina 4.93m 6.76m 7.17m 8.31m 8.59m 6.62m 22' 2.25" 0.1
23 Erick Hill SO-2 SC State 5.38m 6.33m 7.03m 6.14m 7.91m 8.04m 20' 9.25" -0.1

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Charles McBride II JR-3 Campbell 17.40m 15.11m 16.94m 15.26m 50' 0.75"
  • 15.26 (-0.9)
  • FOUL  
  • 14.98 (-1.5)
  • FOUL  
  • 14.81 (-1.0)
  • 15.26 (-2.1)
2 John Watkins JR-3 Georgia Tech 18.14m 16.15m 11.89m 15.24m 50' 0"
  • 15.04 (0.3)
  • 15.24 (-0.4)
  • 14.69 (0.3)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
3 Brian Di Bassinga FR-1 Yale 18.49m 18.79m 19.39m 15.03m 49' 3.75"
  • 14.88 (0.7)
  • FOUL  
  • 14.85 (-0.2)
  • 15.03 (2.2)
  • FOUL  
  • 14.97 (-1.0)
4 Forrest Booker FR-1 Florida A&M 17.41m 13.61m 10.39m 14.63m 48' 0"
  • 13.97 (0.3)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.12 (-1.5)
  • 14.63 (-0.5)
  • FOUL  
5 Javon Brown JR-3 Western Carolina 12.56m 17.81m 13.43m 14.60m 47' 11"
  • 14.44 (-0.2)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.60 (1.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Javell Brown JR-3 Western Carolina 18.81m 13.46m 11.43m 14.47m 47' 5.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.47 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Luke Busateri FR-1 SE Missouri 12.76m 18.64m 17.49m 14.34m 47' 0.75"
  • 14.21 (-2.5)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.11 (-0.8)
  • 14.17 (-2.1)
  • 14.34 (1.5)
8 Jamaur Williamson SR-4 Cornell 12.66m 14.59m 12.25m 13.76m 45' 1.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 13.76 (-1.3)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.75 (-1.7)
9 Kenny Wilkes JR-3 UNC-Asheville 10.51m 11.60m 10.65m 13.65m 44' 9.5"
  • 13.14 (-1.3)
  • 13.65 (-0.8)
  • 13.35 (0.3)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Caleb Kariuki JR-3 Montevallo 12.81m 11.18m 12.27m 13.63m 44' 8.75"
  • 13.63 (2.1)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
11 Isaac Readnour JR-3 SE Missouri 13.17m 9.78m 12.63m 13.58m 44' 6.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.58 (-2.0)
12 Gabe Gamble FR-1 Montevallo 9.88m 12.72m 9.88m 13.53m 44' 4.75"
  • 13.29 (-3.1)
  • 13.53 (0.7)
  • 13.33 (1.7)
13 Aarion Jackson FR-1 SE Missouri 14.83m 16.31m 17.12m 13.48m 44' 2.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.48 (+0.0)
  Chris Johnson FR-1 SE Missouri FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Joshuah Glyn-Williams FR-1 Western Carolina FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Tyler Rodriguez JR-3 Western Carolina FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Nathan Williams FR-1 Western Carolina FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Solomon McDonald SR-4 UNC-Asheville 18.46m 22.34m 13.11m 21.78m 60' 6.75"
  • 16.64  
  • 17.13  
  • 17.52  
  • FOUL