April 20, 2023
|
Slippery Rock - Slippery Rock, PA
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B PSAC AARTFC

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Liana Rodriguez SO-2 Youngstown St. 54.41 59.04 57.88 59.04 1:04.83
2 Dae Dae Nash FR-1 Mount Union 49.00 44.77 1:00.49 1:18.04 47.79
3 Aiamyia Dudley JR-3 Youngstown St. 1:02.51 1:09.80 1:00.69 46.13 1:07.37
4 Jordan Yaniga JR-3 Point Park 1:16.61 45.60 1:00.80 47.43 1:06.28
5 Ivy Laffan SO-2 PSU-Behrend 1:16.57 1:04.93 1:01.25 1:17.18 45.94
6 Emily McDonnell FR-1 Clarion 1:20.03 1:15.72 1:01.56 57.25 1:08.34
7 Abigail Painter FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 1:12.34 1:17.95 1:02.36 53.63 51.14
9 Caitlyn Goodrich JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 1:04.57 1:10.84 1:02.69 1:00.81 1:03.95
10 Abby Biddle SR-4 Grove City 1:06.47 1:01.40 1:03.30 1:12.17 1:04.57
11 Emily Martz FR-1 Slippery Rock 1:12.23 1:19.65 1:07.50 1:09.53 1:00.08
12 Kate Walasavage FR-1 Slippery Rock 49.28 1:14.60 1:08.44 1:22.13 1:10.50
13 Caleigh Aigler FR-1 Clarion 1:17.33 1:00.07 1:09.04 1:24.23 56.62
14 Alyssa Jeffcoat FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 1:04.53 1:03.05 1:14.17 1:00.82 1:09.72
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Liana Rodriguez SO-2 Youngstown St. 57.88
3 Aiamyia Dudley JR-3 Youngstown St. 1:00.69
4 Jordan Yaniga JR-3 Point Park 1:00.80
5 Ivy Laffan SO-2 PSU-Behrend 1:01.25
6 Emily McDonnell FR-1 Clarion 1:01.56
9 Caitlyn Goodrich JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 1:02.69
10 Abby Biddle SR-4 Grove City 1:03.30
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Dae Dae Nash FR-1 Mount Union 50.82 1:12.59 1:00.49 42.35 49.00 1:04.12
7 Abigail Painter FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 1:21.07 44.90 1:02.36 46.15 1:13.59 43.66
11 Emily Martz FR-1 Slippery Rock 1:02.78 1:10.20 1:07.50 1:17.63 1:22.35 49.28
12 Kate Walasavage FR-1 Slippery Rock 52.70 1:10.50 1:08.44 1:05.02 1:14.60 1:05.02
13 Caleigh Aigler FR-1 Clarion 1:09.04 57.31 1:09.04 1:22.85 1:27.68 49.02
14 Alyssa Jeffcoat FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 1:13.43 1:02.31 1:14.17 1:17.88 1:09.72 1:26.78