April 27-28, 2023
|
Brevard - Brevard, NC

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Drew Topoly JR-3 Methodist 3:59.40 4:49.68 5:08.83 10
2 Joseph Short SO-2 Southern Virginia 4:07.64 3:30.50 3:08.21 8
3 Dalton Hawley JR-3 Brevard 4:08.67 3:18.94 4:36.03 6
4 Devon Brodmyer JR-3 Brevard 4:11.58 4:11.58 3:51.46 4
5 Will Collett FR-1 Southern Virginia 4:14.76 4:19.86 3:28.91 2
6 Alex Topoly FR-1 Methodist 4:16.44 5:12.86 3:53.36 1
7 Jackson Barriger SO-2 Methodist 4:20.73 4:49.41 3:59.88 -
8 Sawyer Helms FR-1 Pfeiffer 4:22.57 3:32.69 4:46.21 -
9 Trent Rivers JR-3 Pfeiffer 4:27.61 5:18.46 5:02.40 -
10 Logan Williams FR-1 Methodist 4:28.50 4:33.87 3:53.60 -
11 Michael Fader SR-4 Brevard 4:30.22 3:55.10 3:14.56 -
12 Carter Johnson FR-1 Southern Virginia 4:30.81 5:30.39 5:06.02 -
13 Owen Plucar FR-1 Brevard 4:32.15 4:56.65 5:15.70 -
14 Ayden Harper SO-2 North Carolina Wesleyan 4:33.75 4:25.54 4:17.33 -
15 Daniel Steele SO-2 William Peace 4:47.80 4:50.68 6:14.14 -
16 Miles Soza FR-1 William Peace 4:58.91 4:05.11 4:52.94 -
17 Dylan Freeman JR-3 Brevard 5:09.83 3:52.38 4:01.67 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Logan Williams FR-1 Methodist 4:09.71 5:08.78 5:11.46 5:19.52 4:55.35 5:00.72 4:28.50 -
13 Owen Plucar FR-1 Brevard 4:13.10 4:13.10 4:45.76 3:21.40 5:12.98 3:48.61 4:32.15 -
15 Daniel Steele SO-2 William Peace 4:36.29 5:54.00 5:10.83 3:38.73 5:25.22 5:02.19 4:47.80 -
16 Miles Soza FR-1 William Peace 4:43.97 5:25.82 4:32.01 6:10.65 4:26.03 4:20.06 4:58.91 -
17 Dylan Freeman JR-3 Brevard 5:03.64 5:34.62 5:40.82 5:34.62 5:19.13 3:43.08 5:09.83 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Drew Topoly JR-3 Methodist 3:06.74 3:59.40 3:45.04 10
2 Joseph Short SO-2 Southern Virginia 2:53.35 4:07.64 4:15.07 8
3 Dalton Hawley JR-3 Brevard 4:11.16 4:08.67 4:28.57 6
4 Devon Brodmyer JR-3 Brevard 4:34.23 4:11.58 5:14.48 4
5 Will Collett FR-1 Southern Virginia 4:47.88 4:14.76 3:11.07 2
6 Alex Topoly FR-1 Methodist 4:21.57 4:16.44 3:50.80 1
7 Jackson Barriger SO-2 Methodist 5:18.09 4:20.73 3:49.45 -
8 Sawyer Helms FR-1 Pfeiffer 3:43.19 4:22.57 3:24.81 -
9 Trent Rivers JR-3 Pfeiffer 3:12.68 4:27.61 4:40.99 -
11 Michael Fader SR-4 Brevard 5:10.76 4:30.22 4:46.44 -
12 Carter Johnson FR-1 Southern Virginia 3:31.24 4:30.81 4:44.35 -
14 Ayden Harper SO-2 North Carolina Wesleyan 5:55.88 4:33.75 5:17.55 -