April 30-May 1, 2023
|
Bridgewater (Va.) - Bridgewater, VA

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Hailey Smith FR-1 Lynchburg 4:46.86 4:12.44 5:55.71 10
2 Emily Sansbury FR-1 Washington and Lee 4:48.22 3:59.23 3:53.46 8
3 Molly Silva SO-2 Lynchburg 4:49.88 6:05.25 4:26.69 6
4 Allison Dell FR-1 Lynchburg 4:52.61 6:17.47 4:49.69 5
5 Lauren Massey JR-3 Lynchburg 4:53.22 6:06.53 3:25.26 4
6 Erin Atkinson JR-3 Shenandoah 4:54.94 5:27.39 4:04.80 3
7 Parker Hawk SR-4 Washington and Lee 4:59.74 5:47.70 3:44.81 2
8 Emma Mitchell SO-2 Washington and Lee 5:02.24 4:38.06 4:32.02 1
9 Sophia Breschi FR-1 Washington and Lee 5:03.76 5:28.06 6:10.59 -
10 Adia Vera SO-2 Washington and Lee 5:10.40 4:42.47 6:37.32 -
11 Amy Oleksy FR-1 Shenandoah 5:12.86 6:15.44 5:00.35 -
12 Emma Madrigal FR-1 Shenandoah 5:15.29 6:02.59 6:18.35 -
13 Nina Gallagher SR-4 Washington and Lee 5:16.83 6:17.03 6:04.36 -
14 Mackenzie Plowman SO-2 Shenandoah 5:22.06 4:53.08 4:56.30 -
15 Kate Barnes JR-3 Washington and Lee 5:22.50 4:50.25 6:27.00 -
16 Emma Nicely SO-2 Shenandoah 5:32.51 6:12.42 5:29.19 -
17 Jessica Buckwalter JR-3 Eastern Mennonite 5:40.29 4:18.62 4:56.06 -
18 Lauren Brown SR-4 Roanoke 5:41.15 4:26.10 6:11.86 -
19 Megan Wimmer SO-2 Bridgewater (Va.) 5:45.23 4:56.90 7:28.80 -
20 Samantha Stuhlmiller SO-2 Hollins 5:55.23 6:44.97 7:41.80 -
21 Savannah Reid SO-2 Roanoke 6:06.15 6:31.78 5:25.88 -
  Grace Howell JR-3 Bridgewater (Va.) DNF DNF DNF -
  Zoe Dunlap SR-4 Roanoke DNF DNF DNF -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Amy Oleksy FR-1 Shenandoah 5:12.86 5:09.74 5:37.89 6:34.21 -
13 Nina Gallagher SR-4 Washington and Lee 5:16.83 4:32.48 5:39.01 6:32.87 -
14 Mackenzie Plowman SO-2 Shenandoah 5:22.06 4:36.98 4:04.77 4:04.77 -
15 Kate Barnes JR-3 Washington and Lee 5:22.50 4:11.55 3:55.43 6:27.00 -
16 Emma Nicely SO-2 Shenandoah 5:32.51 6:25.72 5:35.84 4:19.36 -
17 Jessica Buckwalter JR-3 Eastern Mennonite 5:40.29 6:34.74 5:19.88 4:15.22 -
18 Lauren Brown SR-4 Roanoke 5:41.15 4:49.98 7:20.09 4:39.75 -
19 Megan Wimmer SO-2 Bridgewater (Va.) 5:45.23 4:43.09 5:10.71 5:59.04 -
20 Samantha Stuhlmiller SO-2 Hollins 5:55.23 5:09.05 4:29.98 4:29.98 -
21 Savannah Reid SO-2 Roanoke 6:06.15 7:56.00 6:35.45 7:41.35 -
  Grace Howell JR-3 Bridgewater (Va.) DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Hailey Smith FR-1 Lynchburg 5:21.29 3:55.23 4:46.86 4:03.84 10
2 Emily Sansbury FR-1 Washington and Lee 5:28.57 3:56.34 4:48.22 4:13.64 8
3 Molly Silva SO-2 Lynchburg 4:09.30 5:07.28 4:49.88 6:13.95 6
4 Allison Dell FR-1 Lynchburg 5:27.73 4:40.91 4:52.61 5:39.43 5
5 Lauren Massey JR-3 Lynchburg 4:44.43 6:03.60 4:53.22 5:57.73 4
6 Erin Atkinson JR-3 Shenandoah 6:14.58 5:56.88 4:54.94 4:04.80 3
7 Parker Hawk SR-4 Washington and Lee 5:32.72 3:29.82 4:59.74 5:53.70 2
8 Emma Mitchell SO-2 Washington and Lee 5:02.24 4:59.22 5:02.24 6:32.92 1
9 Sophia Breschi FR-1 Washington and Lee 4:45.54 5:34.14 5:03.76 6:19.70 -
10 Adia Vera SO-2 Washington and Lee 3:49.70 4:14.53 5:10.40 4:51.78 -
12 Emma Madrigal FR-1 Shenandoah 6:15.20 5:05.84 5:15.29 6:43.58 -
  Zoe Dunlap SR-4 Roanoke DNF DNF DNF DNF -