April 30-May 1, 2023
|
Bridgewater (Va.) - Bridgewater, VA

Women's 100 Meters Finals

W: 2.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Adalia Coleman JR-3 Bridgewater (Va.) 11.77 14.72 10
2 Katelyn Gamble JR-3 Washington and Lee 12.08 14.26 8
3 Aniya Seward JR-3 Lynchburg 12.14 8.74 6
4 Eleanor Hinckley SO-2 Roanoke 12.34 8.89 5
5 Kacee Hooker SR-4 Bridgewater (Va.) 12.41 15.02 4
6 Jessica Cammarata JR-3 Lynchburg 12.56 12.06 3
7 Kaitlin Measell SO-2 Shenandoah 12.71 11.32 2
  Lyric Hoggard FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan DNF DNF -

Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME WIND
1 Adalia Coleman JR-3 Bridgewater (Va.) 11.86 11.86 2.1
2 Katelyn Gamble JR-3 Washington and Lee 12.15 13.61 2.1
3 Aniya Seward JR-3 Lynchburg 12.25 8.58 1.6
4 Lyric Hoggard FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 12.22 11.98 2.1
5 Kacee Hooker SR-4 Bridgewater (Va.) 12.27 9.21 1.6
6 Eleanor Hinckley SO-2 Roanoke 12.29 10.08 2.1
7 Kaitlin Measell SO-2 Shenandoah 12.42 11.18 2.1
8 Jessica Cammarata JR-3 Lynchburg 12.51 10.39 2.1
9 Taylor Poole JR-3 Roanoke 12.51 8.76 2.1
10 Kendra Oguamena JR-3 Eastern Mennonite 12.59 10.96 1.6
11 Lindsey Hobin FR-1 Roanoke 12.63 14.91 1.6
12 Kenna Fox FR-1 Roanoke 12.74 15.42 1.6
13 Janelle Anderson SO-2 Shenandoah 12.82 11.93 2.1
14 Haleigh Hamlin JR-3 Bridgewater (Va.) 12.87 14.80 2.1
15 Jade Buckles FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 12.88 16.23 2.1
16 Rylee Turner FR-1 Lynchburg 12.89 10.44 2.1
17 Hannah Snodgrass SR-4 Roanoke 12.99 14.94 1.6
18 Kendra Smith SO-2 Randolph 13.06 11.63 2.1
19 Jaidyn Turner SO-2 Randolph 13.21 12.69 1.6
20 Talia Prosper FR-1 Averett 13.34 12.68 1.6
21 Jazmine Patterson FR-1 Hollins 13.34 12.14 2.1
22 Tiffany Carey SR-4 Eastern Mennonite 13.41 14.76 2.1
23 Ashantaye Dubois JR-3 Virginia Wesleyan 13.44 10.89 2.1
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Katelyn Gamble JR-3 Washington and Lee 12.15 11.30 11.91 8.63 13.61 8.75
6 Eleanor Hinckley SO-2 Roanoke 12.29 9.10 8.73 9.71 14.63 15.49
7 Kaitlin Measell SO-2 Shenandoah 12.42 12.18 15.65 12.30 13.05 12.30
9 Taylor Poole JR-3 Roanoke 12.51 11.89 14.77 9.64 13.14 15.77
14 Haleigh Hamlin JR-3 Bridgewater (Va.) 12.87 13.39 10.43 9.14 13.26 10.56
15 Jade Buckles FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 12.88 16.49 12.37 14.94 11.85 15.46
22 Tiffany Carey SR-4 Eastern Mennonite 13.41 12.48 11.40 14.76 9.93 13.82
23 Ashantaye Dubois JR-3 Virginia Wesleyan 13.44 12.64 11.97 16.94 16.13 12.91
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Adalia Coleman JR-3 Bridgewater (Va.) 11.86 11.86 9.37 9.73 11.75
4 Lyric Hoggard FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 11.98 12.22 14.06 14.91 10.64
8 Jessica Cammarata JR-3 Lynchburg 11.26 12.51 15.14 9.76 14.14
13 Janelle Anderson SO-2 Shenandoah 11.67 12.82 15.13 15.52 16.29
16 Rylee Turner FR-1 Lynchburg 9.93 12.89 16.50 14.70 13.54
18 Kendra Smith SO-2 Randolph 16.07 13.06 16.33 15.28 10.19
21 Jazmine Patterson FR-1 Hollins 16.55 13.34 11.48 15.35 15.48
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Aniya Seward JR-3 Lynchburg 10.91 10.42 12.25 15.32
5 Kacee Hooker SR-4 Bridgewater (Va.) 14.48 14.11 12.27 15.96
10 Kendra Oguamena JR-3 Eastern Mennonite 15.24 9.57 12.59 11.96
11 Lindsey Hobin FR-1 Roanoke 11.12 13.14 12.63 10.23
12 Kenna Fox FR-1 Roanoke 9.43 12.87 12.74 9.69
17 Hannah Snodgrass SR-4 Roanoke 14.16 9.62 12.99 12.08
19 Jaidyn Turner SO-2 Randolph 15.72 14.54 13.21 12.42
20 Talia Prosper FR-1 Averett 15.75 12.54 13.34 16.81