April 30-May 1, 2023
|
Bridgewater (Va.) - Bridgewater, VA

Men's 110 Hurdles Finals

W: -1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ja'marri Henderson FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 15.17 19.73 15.63 10
2 Daniel Jakubowski-Lewis FR-1 Washington and Lee 15.44 18.84 14.67 8
3 Daniel Graham FR-1 Roanoke 15.69 13.03 13.34 6
4 George Marable SO-2 Washington and Lee 16.53 17.36 13.89 5
5 Tyler Johnson FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 16.99 13.09 18.35 4
6 Matthew Klocke JR-3 Shenandoah 17.44 20.93 20.58 3
7 Ty del Casal JR-3 Washington and Lee 20.87 24.84 23.17 2
  Aaron Moon SO-2 Bridgewater (Va.) DNF DNF DNF -

Men's 110 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Daniel Jakubowski-Lewis FR-1 Washington and Lee 18.95 15.92 16.24
2 George Marable SO-2 Washington and Lee 15.65 16.13 13.39
3 Ja'marri Henderson FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 12.29 15.95 12.92
4 Ty del Casal JR-3 Washington and Lee 19.77 16.20 14.42
5 Matthew Klocke JR-3 Shenandoah 16.58 16.58 15.42
6 Daniel Graham FR-1 Roanoke 15.93 16.59 20.74
7 Aaron Moon SO-2 Bridgewater (Va.) 14.81 16.82 19.18
8 Tyler Johnson FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 18.85 17.13 16.11
9 Dylan Knick FR-1 Roanoke 20.32 17.67 16.97
10 Jayden Watkins FR-1 Randolph 21.73 17.81 14.25
11 D'marco Hill FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 15.28 17.97 18.69
12 Brandon D'Amour FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 21.53 18.56 13.55
  Trey Birchett FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) DNF DNF DNF
Men's 110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
W: -1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 George Marable SO-2 Washington and Lee 15.00 16.13 11.46 15.97
4 Ty del Casal JR-3 Washington and Lee 11.67 16.20 17.50 16.20
5 Matthew Klocke JR-3 Shenandoah 18.91 16.58 20.56 15.92
7 Aaron Moon SO-2 Bridgewater (Va.) 13.96 16.82 12.45 19.18
8 Tyler Johnson FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 17.65 17.13 16.11 17.13
12 Brandon D'Amour FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 17.64 18.56 14.48 17.08
  Trey Birchett FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
W: -2.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Daniel Jakubowski-Lewis FR-1 Washington and Lee 16.56 15.76 20.06 16.88 15.92
3 Ja'marri Henderson FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 13.24 13.08 14.84 19.30 15.95
6 Daniel Graham FR-1 Roanoke 12.78 15.27 17.76 20.08 16.59
9 Dylan Knick FR-1 Roanoke 20.85 19.97 21.38 18.20 17.67
10 Jayden Watkins FR-1 Randolph 15.85 21.91 22.44 20.31 17.81
11 D'marco Hill FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 16.00 14.56 17.79 20.67 17.97