April 25, 2023
|
SUNY Cortland - Cortland, NY
ICON KEY: AARTFC SUNYAC Liberty League

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Coltrane Goring SR-4 Cortland St. 15.56 22.22 22.67 20.22 26.00 25.33
2 Aidan Harrington JR-3 Oswego State 28.33 22.66 16.77 24.70 17.00 19.49
3 Dan Mars FR-1 Oswego State 17.36 22.84 26.27 23.76 20.56 19.42
4 Anthony D'Adetta SR-4 Ithaca 29.89 22.99 22.76 21.15 18.86 17.25
5 Justin Schrom JR-3 Cortland St. 22.89 23.12 24.74 23.36 28.67 21.04
6 Mathew Broadnax JR-3 Oswego State 18.76 23.15 16.21 20.14 28.71 16.21
7 Alhagie-Sorie Sesay SR-4 Cortland St. 23.90 23.20 16.71 19.26 20.19 17.17
8 Oba Awolowo FR-1 Cortland St. 21.91 23.30 20.51 28.66 27.96 25.63
9 Josh Geschwind FR-1 Cortland St. 25.44 23.55 23.55 27.32 16.72 26.85
10 Aidan Garafola FR-1 Cortland St. 20.04 23.57 29.47 19.80 22.63 29.94
11 Allen Cawthon   Unattached 22.74 23.93 19.87 23.93 23.46 23.93
12 Theo Marston SR-4 Ithaca 28.67 24.09 20.48 28.43 19.52 17.11
13 Michael-Daniel Vodzogbe FR-1 Oswego State 30.40 24.12 20.99 23.88 21.47 23.40
14 Christopher Dorney SR-4 Oswego State 27.16 24.25 29.35 30.56 27.41 19.89
15 Roosevelt Lee   Unattached 31.26 24.42 28.09 18.32 22.23 28.09
16 Tom Mahunik FR-1 Oswego State 18.38 24.83 22.10 30.54 29.80 26.57
17 Kevin McNamara SO-2 Ithaca 20.81 25.07 18.56 30.34 26.33 27.83
18 Brett Jeremiah FR-1 Ithaca 21.20 26.17 19.89 30.62 26.17 20.94
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Coltrane Goring SR-4 Cortland St. 22.22
2 Aidan Harrington JR-3 Oswego State 22.66
3 Dan Mars FR-1 Oswego State 22.84
4 Anthony D'Adetta SR-4 Ithaca 22.99
5 Justin Schrom JR-3 Cortland St. 23.12
7 Alhagie-Sorie Sesay SR-4 Cortland St. 23.20
9 Josh Geschwind FR-1 Cortland St. 23.55
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
6 Mathew Broadnax JR-3 Oswego State 23.15 20.14
8 Oba Awolowo FR-1 Cortland St. 23.30 24.47
10 Aidan Garafola FR-1 Cortland St. 23.57 17.45
11 Allen Cawthon   Unattached 23.93 18.67
12 Theo Marston SR-4 Ithaca 24.09 23.85
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Michael-Daniel Vodzogbe FR-1 Oswego State 26.05 18.09 26.29 24.12 23.88
14 Christopher Dorney SR-4 Oswego State 18.19 27.65 21.59 24.25 18.43
15 Roosevelt Lee   Unattached 20.76 30.53 31.26 24.42 17.34
16 Tom Mahunik FR-1 Oswego State 29.30 30.79 27.57 24.83 26.08
17 Kevin McNamara SO-2 Ithaca 29.59 25.07 20.31 25.07 26.83
18 Brett Jeremiah FR-1 Ithaca 28.53 23.82 18.32 26.17 31.41