May 10-13, 2023
|
Villanova University - Villanova, PA
ICON KEY: NEICAAA IC4A/ECAC

Women's 200 Meters Finals

W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Tatyana McKenzie SR-4 St. John's 24.01 22.33 25.21 10
2 Jetta Mays SO-2 DePaul 24.10 30.85 27.00 8
3 Isabella Hilditch JR-3 DePaul 24.35 29.71 27.28 6
4 Brooklyn Chestnut JR-3 St. John's 24.38 25.36 29.99 5
5 Jadah Fitzgerald FR-1 Georgetown 24.53 25.52 17.42 1
6 Maya Drayton JR-3 Georgetown 24.62 21.92 19.45 3
7 Mia Dansby FR-1 Connecticut 24.81 21.34 32.26 2
8 Chinenye Onourah SO-2 St. John's 25.00 18.25 27.00 4

Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Tatyana McKenzie SR-4 St. John's 24.14
2 Jetta Mays SO-2 DePaul 24.15
3 Brooklyn Chestnut JR-3 St. John's 24.29
4 Isabella Hilditch JR-3 DePaul 24.38
5 Chinenye Onourah SO-2 St. John's 24.42
6 Jadah Fitzgerald FR-1 Georgetown 24.44
7 Maya Drayton JR-3 Georgetown 24.46
8 Mia Dansby FR-1 Connecticut 24.67
9 Rebecca Ochan SO-2 Georgetown 24.80
10 Myonica Jackson FR-1 Villanova 24.83
11 Ta'Jae Jackson JR-3 Connecticut 24.95
12 Alaina Sullivan JR-3 Xavier (Ohio) 24.96
13 Nora Haugen FR-1 St. John's 25.10
14 Danielle Phillip SO-2 Connecticut 25.11
15 Brianna Davis JR-3 Connecticut 25.12
16 Jaia James FR-1 Connecticut 25.39
17 Delicia Bent FR-1 St. John's 25.46
18 Siani Brown-Carr JR-3 Marquette 25.47
19 KC Ashiogwu SO-2 Georgetown 25.71
20 Payton Hanselman JR-3 Marquette 26.10
21 Alexis Martin JR-3 Villanova 26.45
22 Grace Stedge FR-1 Butler 26.51
23 Emme Conan JR-3 Providence 27.07
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: -0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
4 Isabella Hilditch JR-3 DePaul 24.38 27.55 26.33
10 Myonica Jackson FR-1 Villanova 24.83 27.81 32.03
11 Ta'Jae Jackson JR-3 Connecticut 24.95 25.95 25.45
17 Delicia Bent FR-1 St. John's 25.46 31.07 22.92
18 Siani Brown-Carr JR-3 Marquette 25.47 23.69 30.31
23 Emme Conan JR-3 Providence 27.07 33.03 30.05
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: -0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Jetta Mays SO-2 DePaul 24.15 18.36 18.60 26.57
5 Chinenye Onourah SO-2 St. John's 24.42 25.40 22.96 18.81
9 Rebecca Ochan SO-2 Georgetown 24.80 28.52 31.00 17.36
14 Danielle Phillip SO-2 Connecticut 25.11 22.60 25.37 22.60
16 Jaia James FR-1 Connecticut 25.39 18.79 26.92 32.76
21 Alexis Martin JR-3 Villanova 26.45 24.87 20.37 31.74
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: -1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Tatyana McKenzie SR-4 St. John's 21.49 19.07 24.14
7 Maya Drayton JR-3 Georgetown 30.82 30.33 24.46
12 Alaina Sullivan JR-3 Xavier (Ohio) 19.22 24.46 24.96
15 Brianna Davis JR-3 Connecticut 31.66 25.63 25.12
19 KC Ashiogwu SO-2 Georgetown 30.86 23.91 25.71
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
W: -0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Brooklyn Chestnut JR-3 St. John's 27.94 27.45 20.89 22.84 24.29
6 Jadah Fitzgerald FR-1 Georgetown 25.91 18.82 29.33 23.96 24.44
8 Mia Dansby FR-1 Connecticut 26.40 26.65 29.11 21.96 24.67
13 Nora Haugen FR-1 St. John's 24.10 19.83 24.60 29.12 25.10
20 Payton Hanselman JR-3 Marquette 27.15 19.58 27.67 26.37 26.10
22 Grace Stedge FR-1 Butler 28.10 30.49 22.54 30.23 26.51