April 27-28, 2023
|
Belhaven - Jackson, MS

Women's 100 Meters Finals

W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Kymiah Blair SO-2 Berea 12.33 11.10 10
2 Kimona Haynes FR-1 Belhaven 12.39 8.92 8
3 Ashaunti Barnes JR-3 Belhaven 13.03 10.43 6
4 Anneshia Greer JR-3 Belhaven 13.08 13.35 5
5 Hannah Hisle SO-2 Berea 13.34 14.14 4
6 Ileyna Brooks SO-2 Piedmont 13.42 14.10 3
7 Anita Chukwu SO-2 Berea 13.51 14.19 2
8 Angel Patterson SO-2 Berea 13.78 16.54 1

Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Kimona Haynes FR-1 Belhaven 12.24 15.08 12.12 12.36 9.52 1.8
2 Kymiah Blair SO-2 Berea 16.08 10.05 13.95 12.56 15.45 2.1
3 Ashaunti Barnes JR-3 Belhaven 9.99 15.17 16.31 12.64 12.77 1.8
4 Anneshia Greer JR-3 Belhaven 10.27 13.65 12.22 13.00 11.70 2.1
5 Anita Chukwu SO-2 Berea 10.37 12.76 17.15 13.29 12.50 2.1
6 Ileyna Brooks SO-2 Piedmont 12.57 13.51 17.39 13.37 14.84 1.8
7 Hannah Hisle SO-2 Berea 15.02 14.89 13.68 13.41 12.21 1.8
8 Angel Patterson SO-2 Berea 12.52 9.63 13.20 13.75 11.55 2.1
9 Imani Higginbotham JR-3 Wesleyan (Ga.) 10.43 13.21 14.18 13.90 13.49 1.8
10 Trinitee Keel FR-1 Piedmont 12.58 18.64 17.27 15.15 17.88 2.1
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Kymiah Blair SO-2 Berea 12.56
4 Anneshia Greer JR-3 Belhaven 13.00
5 Anita Chukwu SO-2 Berea 13.29
8 Angel Patterson SO-2 Berea 13.75
10 Trinitee Keel FR-1 Piedmont 15.15
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kimona Haynes FR-1 Belhaven 11.87 9.52 11.38 11.75 12.36
3 Ashaunti Barnes JR-3 Belhaven 13.66 14.92 10.50 12.64 12.64
6 Ileyna Brooks SO-2 Piedmont 12.44 10.03 12.84 14.98 13.37
7 Hannah Hisle SO-2 Berea 17.17 10.87 12.88 9.66 13.41
9 Imani Higginbotham JR-3 Wesleyan (Ga.) 14.18 12.93 14.46 10.71 13.90

Women's 200 Meters Finals

W: 0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Kymiah Blair SO-2 Berea 23.23 24.71 10
2 Kimona Haynes FR-1 Belhaven 20.78 25.34 8
3 Ashaunti Barnes JR-3 Belhaven 28.97 25.63 6
4 Anneshia Greer JR-3 Belhaven 28.39 26.78 5
5 Anita Chukwu SO-2 Berea 21.02 27.65 4
6 Maurissa Winford JR-3 Belhaven 25.47 27.68 3
7 Emma Christensen SO-2 Covenant 27.69 27.69 2
8 Kai Doyle SO-2 Piedmont 39.71 39.71 1

Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Kymiah Blair SO-2 Berea 17.46 24.94 17.96 29.68 29.93 2.7
2 Kimona Haynes FR-1 Belhaven 26.93 25.40 33.02 22.36 22.36 2.7
3 Ashaunti Barnes JR-3 Belhaven 26.76 25.48 23.45 30.83 20.64 2.5
4 Anneshia Greer JR-3 Belhaven 30.71 26.70 25.90 29.11 20.83 2.5
5 Kai Doyle SO-2 Piedmont 19.70 27.36 32.56 21.07 23.81 2.7
6 Anita Chukwu SO-2 Berea 22.49 27.42 27.97 29.07 21.94 2.7
7 Emma Christensen SO-2 Covenant 35.90 27.61 32.58 21.26 35.07 2.5
8 Maurissa Winford JR-3 Belhaven 27.47 27.74 19.42 33.01 27.47 2.5
9 Ileyna Brooks SO-2 Piedmont 33.04 28.48 20.79 26.49 36.46 2.7
10 Bella Caccamo FR-1 Piedmont 31.63 28.49 23.94 30.49 25.93 2.5
11 Daehla Smith JR-3 Covenant 33.42 28.81 32.27 33.71 21.04 2.5
12 Imani Higginbotham JR-3 Wesleyan (Ga.) 25.06 29.14 28.27 34.68 24.19 2.7
13 Annmary Melendez Arce JR-3 Wesleyan (Ga.) 25.95 30.53 33.28 33.28 21.38 2.7
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 2.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kymiah Blair SO-2 Berea 26.44 25.44 25.69 24.94
2 Kimona Haynes FR-1 Belhaven 30.48 31.50 20.32 25.40
5 Kai Doyle SO-2 Piedmont 24.90 19.98 28.73 27.36
6 Anita Chukwu SO-2 Berea 20.29 20.57 27.15 27.42
9 Ileyna Brooks SO-2 Piedmont 27.06 24.21 27.06 28.48
12 Imani Higginbotham JR-3 Wesleyan (Ga.) 35.85 27.10 20.40 29.14
13 Annmary Melendez Arce JR-3 Wesleyan (Ga.) 22.60 25.95 24.43 30.53
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 2.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Ashaunti Barnes JR-3 Belhaven 25.48 29.56 23.70 31.34 30.83
4 Anneshia Greer JR-3 Belhaven 26.70 32.85 33.65 25.64 28.84
7 Emma Christensen SO-2 Covenant 27.61 30.10 31.20 24.30 24.58
8 Maurissa Winford JR-3 Belhaven 27.74 22.20 34.68 33.29 34.12
10 Bella Caccamo FR-1 Piedmont 28.49 25.65 29.35 19.95 27.07
11 Daehla Smith JR-3 Covenant 28.81 34.58 28.24 21.32 30.54

Women's 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ashaunti Barnes JR-3 Belhaven 53.01 1:05.98 54.70 42.30 56.39 10
2 Kymiah Blair SO-2 Berea 53.27 1:00.64 1:06.31 42.51 56.67 8
3 Kimona Haynes FR-1 Belhaven 53.23 1:02.00 59.66 59.66 58.49 6
4 Kristin Fischli FR-1 Berea 52.34 51.14 1:13.40 1:13.40 1:00.16 5
5 Maurissa Winford JR-3 Belhaven 1:11.54 51.97 1:19.49 42.80 1:01.14 4
6 Madalyn Williams JR-3 Piedmont 1:22.76 45.91 1:22.76 1:20.82 1:04.65 3
7 Jakeisha Lewis SO-2 Berea 1:15.73 1:15.08 1:02.14 51.13 1:04.72 2
8 Kai Doyle SO-2 Piedmont 59.10 1:22.16 1:14.24 1:10.63 1:12.07 1

Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Kymiah Blair SO-2 Berea 45.62 59.24
2 Kimona Haynes FR-1 Belhaven 1:09.63 1:00.54
3 Ashaunti Barnes JR-3 Belhaven 52.10 1:00.58
4 Kristin Fischli FR-1 Berea 50.77 1:01.16
4 Maurissa Winford JR-3 Belhaven 1:13.40 1:01.16
6 Kai Doyle SO-2 Piedmont 57.88 1:02.91
7 Jakeisha Lewis SO-2 Berea 1:12.52 1:03.06
8 Madalyn Williams JR-3 Piedmont 1:03.15 1:03.15
9 Kate Smith SO-2 Huntingdon 1:15.72 1:03.63
10 Jerneisha Lewis SO-2 Berea 1:01.00 1:04.21
11 Rhiannon Sevier SO-2 Huntingdon 58.69 1:05.21
12 Daehla Smith JR-3 Covenant 58.26 1:06.20
13 Riley Gagne FR-1 Huntingdon 1:16.15 1:10.51
14 Annmary Melendez Arce JR-3 Wesleyan (Ga.) 1:11.66 1:13.12
15 Imani Higginbotham JR-3 Wesleyan (Ga.) 1:13.04 1:15.29
16 Bethany Hayes FR-1 Wesleyan (Ga.) 1:18.97 1:15.93
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kymiah Blair SO-2 Berea 1:02.80 59.24 1:17.02 1:15.83
4 Kristin Fischli FR-1 Berea 1:06.67 1:01.16 1:02.39 57.49
4 Maurissa Winford JR-3 Belhaven 1:14.01 1:01.16 1:15.23 55.66
6 Kai Doyle SO-2 Piedmont 1:06.06 1:02.91 50.96 1:04.80
8 Madalyn Williams JR-3 Piedmont 1:01.89 1:03.15 1:20.84 1:16.42
9 Kate Smith SO-2 Huntingdon 1:12.54 1:03.63 1:03.00 1:18.27
12 Daehla Smith JR-3 Covenant 47.67 1:06.20 1:03.56 1:05.54
15 Imani Higginbotham JR-3 Wesleyan (Ga.) 1:23.58 1:15.29 53.46 54.97
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Kimona Haynes FR-1 Belhaven 1:00.54 1:15.68 1:07.20 54.49 58.12 1:00.54 52.67
3 Ashaunti Barnes JR-3 Belhaven 1:00.58 50.89 1:10.88 1:10.88 52.10 44.83 1:10.28
7 Jakeisha Lewis SO-2 Berea 1:03.06 1:15.05 1:16.31 48.56 1:03.69 47.30 56.76
10 Jerneisha Lewis SO-2 Berea 1:04.21 58.44 1:21.55 1:21.55 51.37 1:09.99 1:02.93
11 Rhiannon Sevier SO-2 Huntingdon 1:05.21 58.69 1:06.52 1:20.21 1:05.21 46.96 1:24.78
13 Riley Gagne FR-1 Huntingdon 1:10.51 1:01.35 1:18.98 1:07.69 1:15.45 1:29.55 1:27.44
14 Annmary Melendez Arce JR-3 Wesleyan (Ga.) 1:13.12 1:21.17 1:12.39 1:21.17 1:30.67 51.19 1:18.97
16 Bethany Hayes FR-1 Wesleyan (Ga.) 1:15.93 1:27.32 1:29.60 53.91 1:25.80 1:21.25 1:06.06

Women's 800 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jaycie Ponce JR-3 Piedmont 2:53.25 2:06.77 1:49.87 2:20.85 2:36.35 10
2 Kristin Fischli FR-1 Berea 2:00.73 2:43.34 2:40.50 2:22.03 3:00.38 8
3 Liberte Mack SO-2 Berea 3:10.14 1:52.62 2:54.05 2:26.26 3:04.29 6
4 Madison Stonestreet FR-1 Berea 2:04.59 2:38.71 2:25.36 2:28.32 1:57.18 5
5 Kate Smith SO-2 Huntingdon 3:00.24 2:58.71 2:14.42 2:32.74 1:56.09 4
6 Brianna Dowell SO-2 Berea 2:44.41 3:16.98 3:03.02 2:35.10 3:04.57 3
7 Lydia Dorman JR-3 Covenant 2:36.13 1:58.66 3:22.97 2:36.13 3:15.17 2
8 Madalyn Williams JR-3 Piedmont 2:25.44 2:22.21 2:54.53 2:41.60 2:07.67 1

Women's 800 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jaycie Ponce JR-3 Piedmont 2:26.89
2 Kristin Fischli FR-1 Berea 2:29.06
3 Madison Stonestreet FR-1 Berea 2:29.16
4 Liberte Mack SO-2 Berea 2:31.16
5 Brianna Dowell SO-2 Berea 2:32.68
6 Kate Smith SO-2 Huntingdon 2:32.75
7 Lydia Dorman JR-3 Covenant 2:33.14
8 Madalyn Williams JR-3 Piedmont 2:34.44
9 Myisha Turner FR-1 Belhaven 2:41.95
10 Kristina Buckley JR-3 Maryville (Tenn.) 2:42.47
11 Maggie McGinley FR-1 Covenant 2:45.85
12 Kali Hina SO-2 Covenant 2:54.98
13 Riley Gagne FR-1 Huntingdon 3:05.17
14 Bethany Hayes FR-1 Wesleyan (Ga.) 3:24.96
Women's 800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Kristin Fischli FR-1 Berea 2:29.06
3 Madison Stonestreet FR-1 Berea 2:29.16
4 Liberte Mack SO-2 Berea 2:31.16
9 Myisha Turner FR-1 Belhaven 2:41.95
10 Kristina Buckley JR-3 Maryville (Tenn.) 2:42.47
11 Maggie McGinley FR-1 Covenant 2:45.85
13 Riley Gagne FR-1 Huntingdon 3:05.17
Women's 800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jaycie Ponce JR-3 Piedmont 2:26.89 2:16.61 2:41.58 2:01.92 2:59.21 2:28.36
5 Brianna Dowell SO-2 Berea 2:32.68 1:54.51 2:08.26 2:23.52 3:15.43 2:47.95
6 Kate Smith SO-2 Huntingdon 2:32.75 2:22.06 1:54.57 2:57.19 3:14.00 3:01.78
7 Lydia Dorman JR-3 Covenant 2:33.14 3:06.83 1:59.45 2:13.24 3:19.09 2:45.40
8 Madalyn Williams JR-3 Piedmont 2:34.44 2:19.00 2:56.07 1:51.20 2:31.36 2:39.08
12 Kali Hina SO-2 Covenant 2:54.98 3:26.48 3:03.73 2:04.24 2:40.99 2:40.99
14 Bethany Hayes FR-1 Wesleyan (Ga.) 3:24.96 2:46.02 4:16.20 2:54.22 3:22.91 2:31.67

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jaycie Ponce JR-3 Piedmont 6:13.50 4:40.85 4:49.53 4:58.22 5:38.75 10
2 Madison Stonestreet FR-1 Berea 4:44.29 4:21.08 4:50.09 5:30.71 3:40.47 8
3 Carah Anteck FR-1 Berea 3:43.68 5:06.40 5:06.40 5:03.34 5:33.98 6
4 Lydia Dorman JR-3 Covenant 3:58.29 4:07.82 5:17.71 5:55.84 5:49.49 5
5 Skyler Seeber FR-1 Piedmont 5:29.90 5:33.14 5:23.43 4:44.62 4:05.81 4
6 LeeAnn Lawrence JR-3 Piedmont 5:50.53 5:24.56 5:24.56 4:26.14 6:10.00 3
7 Kate Smith SO-2 Huntingdon 4:15.11 4:05.04 5:35.67 4:52.04 4:38.61 2
8 Maggie McGinley FR-1 Covenant 6:57.38 6:09.48 5:42.11 5:04.48 6:53.96 1
9 Diana Angel Espinoza SO-2 Berea 6:55.86 6:59.41 5:55.43 4:37.24 7:24.29 -

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Jaycie Ponce JR-3 Piedmont 18:36.91 19:23.44 10
2 Carah Anteck FR-1 Berea 20:19.12 19:32.23 8
3 Skyler Seeber FR-1 Piedmont 19:53.38 20:43.10 6
4 Izzy Juda FR-1 Maryville (Tenn.) 23:14.97 20:56.73 5
5 Lydia Dorman JR-3 Covenant 23:21.25 21:02.38 4
6 LeeAnn Lawrence JR-3 Piedmont 24:54.91 21:06.87 3
7 Summer Bahr SO-2 Berea 21:23.27 21:10.56 2
8 Jocelyn Gartman SO-2 Covenant 27:25.39 21:45.86 1
9 Leslie Estrada FR-1 Berea 28:08.13 22:09.23 -
10 Breanna Smith SR-4 Huntingdon 25:10.52 22:16.74 -
11 Kali Hina SO-2 Covenant 29:04.27 24:38.19 -

Women's 10,000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Carah Anteck FR-1 Berea 42:22.54 47:53.07 48:43.93 10
2 Jaycie Ponce JR-3 Piedmont 44:01.70 55:54.96 31:15.61 8
3 Hannah Marlowe FR-1 Piedmont 45:09.77 32:31.04 34:46.53 6
4 Jocelyn Gartman SO-2 Covenant 45:57.45 38:08.69 43:39.58 5
5 Breanna Smith SR-4 Huntingdon 47:38.75 51:27.45 56:13.33 4
6 Leslie Estrada FR-1 Berea 48:05.05 55:17.81 37:01.49 3
7 Brooke Donley FR-1 Berea 48:45.08 58:59.35 56:03.85 2

Women's 100 Hurdles

W: 2.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Michelle Cates FR-1 Piedmont 16.42 16.75 18.56 10
2 Jerneisha Lewis SO-2 Berea 17.16 21.63 17.16 8
3 Jakeisha Lewis SO-2 Berea 17.27 17.96 16.41 6
4 Cortney Brown SO-2 Piedmont 17.68 16.80 15.56 5
5 Samantha Seymour SO-2 Piedmont 17.81 16.21 16.03 4
6 Bella Caccamo FR-1 Piedmont 18.33 12.83 23.10 3
7 Alyssa Tittsworth FR-1 Berea 18.97 22.01 19.54 2
8 Angel Patterson SO-2 Berea 26.13 26.13 20.91 1

Women's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Michelle Cates FR-1 Piedmont 1:09.17 1:07.79 10
2 Rhiannon Sevier SO-2 Huntingdon 1:10.16 1:31.21 8
3 Jakeisha Lewis SO-2 Berea 1:10.22 58.99 6
4 Jerneisha Lewis SO-2 Berea 1:13.74 1:33.65 5
5 Bella Caccamo FR-1 Piedmont 1:17.94 1:31.97 4
6 Samantha Seymour SO-2 Piedmont 1:19.16 57.00 3
7 Alyssa Tittsworth FR-1 Berea 1:19.26 1:08.17 2
8 Aleah Vess SO-2 Huntingdon 1:30.04 1:13.84 1

Women's 3000 Steeplechase

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Skyler Seeber FR-1 Piedmont 14:49.92 13:29.01 10
2 Diana Angel Espinoza SO-2 Berea 18:37.57 15:01.26 8

Women's 4 x 100 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Belhaven Ashaunti Barnes, Kimona Haynes, Maurissa Winford, Anneshia Greer 53.00 57.95 38.64 49.53 10
2 Berea Jerneisha Lewis, Angel Patterson, Anita Chukwu, Hannah Hisle 1:00.99 55.87 1:00.48 51.25 8
3 Piedmont Kai Doyle, Michelle Cates, Ileyna Brooks, Bella Caccamo 50.47 38.51 53.59 52.03 6
4 Huntingdon Rhiannon Sevier, Aleah Vess, Riley Gagne, Kate Smith 41.92 40.24 51.42 55.89 5
5 Maryville (Tenn.) Lauren Myers, Kristina Buckley, Carla Guenzi, Brianna Jemison 1:12.97 1:11.78 47.46 59.32 4

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Berea Jakeisha Lewis, Kristin Fischli, Liberte Mack, Kymiah Blair 3:16.07 3:49.54 3:59.10 10
2 Belhaven Ashaunti Barnes, Kimona Haynes, Maurissa Winford, Myisha Turner 3:30.94 3:38.22 4:02.46 8
3 Piedmont Kai Doyle, Madalyn Williams, Bella Caccamo, Jaycie Ponce 4:35.79 4:03.97 4:25.18 6
4 Covenant Emma Christensen, Maggie McGinley, Daehla Smith, Lydia Dorman 4:20.28 3:25.48 4:33.97 5
5 Huntingdon Rhiannon Sevier, Riley Gagne, Aleah Vess, Kate Smith 3:29.83 5:30.13 4:39.77 4

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Emma Christensen SO-2 Covenant 1.77m 1.50m 1.35m 1.77m 4' 11" 10
  • 1.25
    P
  • 1.30
    P
  • 1.35
    P
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XO
  • 1.55
    XXX
2 Alyssa Tittsworth FR-1 Berea 1.32m 1.45m 1.68m 1.03m 4' 9" 8
  • 1.25
    P
  • 1.30
    O
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XXX
3 Aleah Vess SO-2 Huntingdon 1.50m 1.35m 1.16m 1.66m 4' 5" 5
  • 1.25
    P
  • 1.30
    O
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.40
    XXX
3 Samantha Seymour SO-2 Piedmont 1.39m 1.35m 1.20m 0.96m 4' 5" 5
  • 1.25
    P
  • 1.30
    XO
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.40
    XXX
3 Cortney Brown SO-2 Piedmont 1.27m 1.35m 1.44m 1.39m 4' 5" 5
  • 1.25
    XO
  • 1.30
    O
  • 1.35
    XO
  • 1.40
    XXX
6 Riley Gagne FR-1 Huntingdon 1.69m 1.30m 1.07m 0.95m 4' 3.25" 2.5
  • 1.25
    XO
  • 1.30
    XO
  • 1.35
    XXX
6 Carla Guenzi FR-1 Maryville (Tenn.) 1.46m 1.30m 0.92m 1.05m 4' 3.25" 2.5
  • 1.25
    O
  • 1.30
    O
  • 1.35
    XXX
8 Liz Stokes SO-2 Berea 1.21m 1.25m 1.30m 1.25m 4' 1.25" 1
  • 1.25
    XO
  • 1.30
    XXX
  • 1.35
  Alyssa Bell SO-2 Berea NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 1.25
    XXX
  • 1.30

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Madison Cassidy SR-4 Piedmont 2.06m 2.23m 2.90m 9' 6.25" 10
2 Angel Patterson SO-2 Berea 2.62m 1.66m 2.30m 7' 6.5" 8
3 Allie Feltus SO-2 Piedmont 2.21m 2.80m 2.15m 7' 0.5" 6
4 Victoria Drouin SO-2 Piedmont 2.11m 1.72m 2.15m 7' 0.5" 5

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Karime Coronado FR-1 Belhaven 5.00m 16' 5" 10
2 Jakeisha Lewis SO-2 Berea 4.92m 16' 1.75" 8
3 Samantha Seymour SO-2 Piedmont 4.82m 15' 9.75" 6
4 Jerneisha Lewis SO-2 Berea 4.70m 15' 5" 5
5 Hannah Hisle SO-2 Berea 4.66m 15' 3.5" 4
6 Rindy Grubb SO-2 Piedmont 4.56m 14' 11.5" 2.5
6 Cortney Brown SO-2 Piedmont 4.56m 14' 11.5" 2.5
8 Ileyna Brooks SO-2 Piedmont 4.33m 14' 2.5" 1
9 Carla Guenzi FR-1 Maryville (Tenn.) 3.89m 12' 9.25" -
10 Liz Stokes SO-2 Berea 3.84m 12' 7.25" -

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Kai Doyle SO-2 Piedmont 9.83m 9.40m 10.04m 10.68m 8.44m 10.68m 7.48m 35' 0.5" 10
2 Jakeisha Lewis SO-2 Berea 10.42m 9.99m 10.63m 10.63m 10.31m 12.86m 13.71m 34' 10.5" 8
3 Karime Coronado FR-1 Belhaven 11.80m 9.19m 11.59m 10.44m 10.02m 12.32m 12.21m 34' 3" 6
4 Samantha Seymour SO-2 Piedmont 7.59m 11.39m 10.77m 10.26m 9.85m 11.70m 11.29m 33' 8" 5
5 Emma Christensen SO-2 Covenant 8.86m 9.87m 8.26m 10.07m 11.28m 9.97m 7.55m 33' 0.5" 4
6 Cortney Brown SO-2 Piedmont 7.75m 7.08m 11.77m 9.57m 8.90m 8.04m 7.08m 31' 4.75" 3
7 Ileyna Brooks SO-2 Piedmont 10.59m 7.77m 10.33m 8.54m 7.17m 6.32m 9.65m 28' 0.25" 2
  Jerneisha Lewis SO-2 Berea NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM -
  Rindy Grubb SO-2 Piedmont NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM -

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Jelecia Brown SO-2 Belhaven 10.60m 14.49m 12.13m 15.08m 14.14m 11.78m 11.07m 38' 7.75" 10
2 Nakiyah Washington JR-3 Piedmont 8.95m 10.88m 10.99m 11.44m 13.26m 11.33m 12.35m 37' 2.25" 8
3 Desire Tackett JR-3 Belhaven 7.88m 10.12m 7.77m 7.88m 13.53m 10.65m 10.97m 34' 11.25" 6
4 Lilly Stears FR-1 Berea 12.72m 7.42m 9.86m 11.34m 8.06m 10.60m 9.54m 34' 9.5" 5
5 Elise Kemp SO-2 Berea 9.04m 9.80m 7.44m 8.38m 11.96m 9.42m 11.59m 30' 11" 4
6 Wren Greubel SO-2 Piedmont 11.98m 7.02m 12.07m 10.95m 6.93m 9.36m 6.93m 30' 8.5" 3
7 Audrey Sanders JR-3 Maryville (Tenn.) 9.01m 11.52m 8.45m 10.22m 10.40m 9.29m 6.50m 30' 5.75" 2
8 Cailee Jones FR-1 Piedmont 8.08m 9.82m 11.93m 8.08m 8.08m 9.18m 8.63m 30' 1.5" 1
9 Abby Mauldin SO-2 Piedmont 9.08m 7.89m 10.45m 6.60m 6.42m 9.17m 7.79m 30' 1" -
10 Isabelle Beach SR-4 Wesleyan (Ga.) 6.88m 10.73m 10.91m 9.12m 6.44m 8.94m 11.17m 29' 4" -
11 Kelci Sparks JR-3 Maryville (Tenn.) 11.15m 7.14m 8.47m 7.49m 8.65m 8.92m 9.90m 29' 3.25" -
12 Abigail Hockstok FR-1 Berea 9.83m 5.86m 6.20m 8.59m 8.18m 8.26m 7.60m 27' 1.25" -
13 De'Erica Hayes FR-1 Belhaven 8.39m 6.25m 8.39m 9.22m 7.74m 8.23m 8.72m 27' 0" -
14 Kyonna Ross SO-2 Berea 9.13m 5.61m 5.93m 9.69m 8.41m 8.01m 5.77m 26' 3.5" -
15 Annabeth Lee FR-1 Wesleyan (Ga.) 7.75m 5.83m 7.83m 7.03m 9.19m 7.99m 6.31m 26' 2.75" -
16 Lillian Bennett FR-1 Wesleyan (Ga.) 7.82m 7.61m 7.82m 7.89m 6.91m 6.98m 5.65m 22' 11" -
17 Sophia Wiersema FR-1 Covenant 7.69m 8.62m 7.96m 5.83m 8.55m 6.63m 8.09m 21' 9" -
18 Abigail Young FR-1 Wesleyan (Ga.) 7.64m 5.98m 5.56m 6.51m 4.26m 5.92m 7.04m 19' 5.25" -
  Taylor Savage FR-1 Belhaven NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM -
Women's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
6 Wren Greubel SO-2 Piedmont 9.45m 8.42m 11.14m 11.42m 9.36m 7.30m 30' 8.5" 3
7 Audrey Sanders JR-3 Maryville (Tenn.) 7.71m 8.64m 8.92m 11.24m 9.29m 7.71m 30' 5.75" 2
8 Cailee Jones FR-1 Piedmont 7.07m 7.07m 7.16m 9.18m 9.18m 7.62m 30' 1.5" 1
12 Abigail Hockstok FR-1 Berea 6.94m 6.36m 8.59m 8.34m 8.26m 6.28m 27' 1.25" -
13 De'Erica Hayes FR-1 Belhaven 7.90m 10.70m 5.84m 9.55m 8.23m 9.22m 27' 0" -
14 Kyonna Ross SO-2 Berea 7.29m 10.17m 8.17m 8.65m 8.01m 5.93m 26' 3.5" -
15 Annabeth Lee FR-1 Wesleyan (Ga.) 9.75m 8.07m 8.71m 5.83m 7.99m 6.23m 26' 2.75" -
16 Lillian Bennett FR-1 Wesleyan (Ga.) 8.24m 6.70m 8.73m 6.98m 6.98m 7.96m 22' 11" -
18 Abigail Young FR-1 Wesleyan (Ga.) 5.92m 5.68m 4.50m 6.99m 5.92m 5.21m 19' 5.25" -
  Taylor Savage FR-1 Belhaven NM NM NM NM NM NM NM -
Women's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Jelecia Brown SO-2 Belhaven 13.55m 11.78m 9.19m 13.78m 12.72m 38' 7.75" 10
2 Nakiyah Washington JR-3 Piedmont 14.39m 11.33m 12.01m 11.78m 14.39m 37' 2.25" 8
3 Desire Tackett JR-3 Belhaven 8.41m 10.65m 11.08m 8.09m 10.97m 34' 11.25" 6
4 Lilly Stears FR-1 Berea 7.42m 10.60m 10.71m 12.08m 11.02m 34' 9.5" 5
5 Elise Kemp SO-2 Berea 11.30m 9.42m 7.16m 7.54m 9.42m 30' 11" 4
9 Abby Mauldin SO-2 Piedmont 10.36m 9.17m 11.83m 7.70m 10.18m 30' 1" -
10 Isabelle Beach SR-4 Wesleyan (Ga.) 6.88m 8.94m 11.44m 11.00m 8.14m 29' 4" -
11 Kelci Sparks JR-3 Maryville (Tenn.) 10.44m 8.92m 8.92m 11.51m 10.70m 29' 3.25" -
17 Sophia Wiersema FR-1 Covenant 5.50m 6.63m 6.70m 8.09m 7.96m 21' 9" -

Women's Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Allie Feltus SO-2 Piedmont 36.35m 40.39m 42.41m 52.10m 132' 6" 10
2 Taylor Savage FR-1 Belhaven 33.91m 35.32m 30.73m 33.91m 115' 10" 8
3 Nakiyah Washington JR-3 Piedmont 37.16m 33.18m 25.55m 40.15m 108' 10" 6
4 Jelecia Brown SO-2 Belhaven 41.36m 32.31m 34.89m 40.39m 106' 0" 5
5 Lilly Stears FR-1 Berea 37.78m 32.02m 25.30m 39.06m 105' 1" 4
6 Desire Tackett JR-3 Belhaven 27.64m 30.04m 32.44m 33.04m 98' 7" 3
7 Sophia Wiersema FR-1 Covenant 35.14m 28.80m 20.45m 21.31m 94' 6" 2
8 Isabelle Beach SR-4 Wesleyan (Ga.) 34.46m 28.48m 31.90m 19.94m 93' 5" 1
9 Whitney Darsey FR-1 Piedmont 25.99m 26.25m 26.51m 21.26m 86' 1" -
10 Kelci Sparks JR-3 Maryville (Tenn.) 31.97m 24.59m 31.97m 23.85m 80' 8" -
11 De'Erica Hayes FR-1 Belhaven 26.57m 21.96m 24.16m 20.86m 72' 0" -
  Abigail Hockstok FR-1 Berea NM NM NM NM NM -
  Annabeth Lee FR-1 Wesleyan (Ga.) NM NM NM NM NM -
  Adaline Clouse FR-1 Maryville (Tenn.) NM NM NM NM NM -
  Audrey Sanders JR-3 Maryville (Tenn.) NM NM NM NM NM -
  Lauren Myers FR-1 Maryville (Tenn.) NM NM NM NM NM -
Women's Discus Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
7 Sophia Wiersema FR-1 Covenant 28.80m 23.33m 32.54m 33.12m 23.33m 94' 6" 2
8 Isabelle Beach SR-4 Wesleyan (Ga.) 28.48m 20.51m 27.63m 27.34m 35.32m 93' 5" 1
9 Whitney Darsey FR-1 Piedmont 26.25m 29.66m 29.66m 24.41m 28.09m 86' 1" -
11 De'Erica Hayes FR-1 Belhaven 21.96m 18.45m 28.11m 17.57m 28.55m 72' 0" -
  Abigail Hockstok FR-1 Berea NM NM NM NM NM NM -
  Annabeth Lee FR-1 Wesleyan (Ga.) NM NM NM NM NM NM -
  Adaline Clouse FR-1 Maryville (Tenn.) NM NM NM NM NM NM -
  Lauren Myers FR-1 Maryville (Tenn.) NM NM NM NM NM NM -
Women's Discus Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Allie Feltus SO-2 Piedmont 48.87m 30.70m 40.39m 132' 6" 10
2 Taylor Savage FR-1 Belhaven 27.20m 39.91m 35.32m 115' 10" 8
3 Nakiyah Washington JR-3 Piedmont 28.87m 28.20m 33.18m 108' 10" 6
4 Jelecia Brown SO-2 Belhaven 33.28m 26.17m 32.31m 106' 0" 5
5 Lilly Stears FR-1 Berea 24.02m 33.30m 32.02m 105' 1" 4
6 Desire Tackett JR-3 Belhaven 22.53m 22.83m 30.04m 98' 7" 3
10 Kelci Sparks JR-3 Maryville (Tenn.) 18.20m 24.10m 24.59m 80' 8" -
  Audrey Sanders JR-3 Maryville (Tenn.) NM NM NM NM -

Women's Hammer

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Jelecia Brown SO-2 Belhaven 40.98m 40.98m 134' 5" 10
2 Allie Feltus SO-2 Piedmont 39.22m 30.98m 128' 8" 8
3 Kelci Sparks JR-3 Maryville (Tenn.) 38.49m 39.64m 126' 3" 6
4 Desire Tackett JR-3 Belhaven 38.39m 29.94m 125' 11" 5
5 Nakiyah Washington JR-3 Piedmont 37.59m 36.46m 123' 4" 4
6 Whitney Darsey FR-1 Piedmont 37.46m 29.97m 122' 11" 3
7 Taylor Savage FR-1 Belhaven 36.26m 45.32m 118' 11" 2
8 Lilly Stears FR-1 Berea 35.45m 30.49m 116' 4" 1
9 Isabelle Beach SR-4 Wesleyan (Ga.) 34.03m 35.73m 111' 8" -
10 Elise Kemp SO-2 Berea 33.90m 33.56m 111' 3" -
11 Reaghan Anderson SO-2 Piedmont 33.56m 39.27m 110' 1" -
12 Abigail Hockstok FR-1 Berea 32.90m 38.16m 107' 11" -
13 Audrey Sanders JR-3 Maryville (Tenn.) 29.58m 31.65m 97' 0" -
14 Kyonna Ross SO-2 Berea 28.18m 19.73m 92' 5" -
15 Annabeth Lee FR-1 Wesleyan (Ga.) 22.46m 28.30m 73' 8" -
16 Lillian Bennett FR-1 Wesleyan (Ga.) 20.00m 22.60m 65' 7" -
17 De'Erica Hayes FR-1 Belhaven 18.33m 18.15m 60' 2" -
18 Abigail Young FR-1 Wesleyan (Ga.) 17.72m 17.54m 58' 2" -
  Lauren Myers FR-1 Maryville (Tenn.) FOUL FOUL NM -
Women's Hammer Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
8 Lilly Stears FR-1 Berea 31.20m 30.84m 35.45m 31.91m 116' 4" 1
9 Isabelle Beach SR-4 Wesleyan (Ga.) 24.84m 35.39m 34.03m 44.24m 111' 8" -
11 Reaghan Anderson SO-2 Piedmont 31.21m 26.85m 33.56m 29.53m 110' 1" -
12 Abigail Hockstok FR-1 Berea 28.62m 38.16m 32.90m 35.20m 107' 11" -
13 Audrey Sanders JR-3 Maryville (Tenn.) 31.95m 35.79m 29.58m 24.55m 97' 0" -
15 Annabeth Lee FR-1 Wesleyan (Ga.) 18.87m 27.85m 22.46m 21.34m 73' 8" -
16 Lillian Bennett FR-1 Wesleyan (Ga.) 17.60m 19.20m 20.00m 25.60m 65' 7" -
17 De'Erica Hayes FR-1 Belhaven 20.90m 14.66m 18.33m 17.60m 60' 2" -
18 Abigail Young FR-1 Wesleyan (Ga.) 17.90m 19.85m 17.72m 18.61m 58' 2" -
Women's Hammer Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Jelecia Brown SO-2 Belhaven 36.06m 31.96m 36.06m 37.29m 40.98m 134' 5" 10
2 Allie Feltus SO-2 Piedmont 41.18m 37.26m 32.94m 38.83m 39.22m 128' 8" 8
3 Kelci Sparks JR-3 Maryville (Tenn.) 43.11m 45.03m 35.41m 38.49m 38.49m 126' 3" 6
4 Desire Tackett JR-3 Belhaven 34.93m 47.22m 44.15m 44.53m 38.39m 125' 11" 5
5 Nakiyah Washington JR-3 Piedmont 44.73m 30.82m 36.46m 35.71m 37.59m 123' 4" 4
6 Whitney Darsey FR-1 Piedmont 31.84m 33.71m 28.84m 30.72m 37.46m 122' 11" 3
7 Taylor Savage FR-1 Belhaven 40.97m 29.37m 29.73m 39.89m 36.26m 118' 11" 2
10 Elise Kemp SO-2 Berea 31.19m 44.07m 38.31m 37.97m 33.90m 111' 3" -
14 Kyonna Ross SO-2 Berea 25.64m 27.05m 28.18m 30.72m 28.18m 92' 5" -
  Lauren Myers FR-1 Maryville (Tenn.) FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -

Women's Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Cortney Brown SO-2 Piedmont 43.51m 34.53m 113' 3" 10
2 Nakiyah Washington JR-3 Piedmont 23.31m 31.08m 102' 0" 8
3 Wren Greubel SO-2 Piedmont 37.10m 28.76m 94' 4" 6
4 Alyssa Bell SO-2 Berea 16.37m 22.43m 73' 7" 5
5 Abby Mauldin SO-2 Piedmont 16.75m 22.33m 73' 3" 4
6 Audrey Sanders JR-3 Maryville (Tenn.) 26.55m 21.41m 70' 3" 3
7 Whitney Darsey FR-1 Piedmont 24.55m 21.16m 69' 5" 2
8 Kyonna Ross SO-2 Berea 14.75m 19.66m 64' 6" 1
9 Lauren Myers FR-1 Maryville (Tenn.) 22.09m 18.88m 61' 11" -
10 Elise Kemp SO-2 Berea 10.74m 14.52m 47' 8" -
11 Daisy Daniels FR-1 Wesleyan (Ga.) 13.97m 13.43m 44' 1" -
  Isabelle Beach SR-4 Wesleyan (Ga.) NM NM NM -