May 11-13, 2023
|
Stephen F. Austin - Nacogdoches, TX

Men's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME PT WIND
1 Aidan Diggs SR-4 Grand Canyon 8.21 8.32 10.80 10.80 906 1.5
2 Lucas Van Klaveren SR-4 UT-Arlington 9.99 7.68 10.97 12.18 867 1.5
3 Ethan Christian JR-3 Abilene Christian 11.58 10.25 11.02 8.27 856 2.1
5 Andrew Phillips SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 10.18 8.30 11.06 7.75 847 2.1
6 Brady Shadrick SO-2 UT-Arlington 10.90 11.57 11.12 11.90 834 2.1
7 Joseph Trageser FR-1 Utah Valley 8.33 13.05 11.25 8.67 806 2.1
8 Levi Bontke FR-1 UT-Arlington 10.14 8.34 11.26 9.24 804 2.1
9 Patrick Nelson JR-3 Grand Canyon 9.37 8.70 11.29 13.33 797 1.5
10 Luke Bontke FR-1 UT-Arlington 13.89 10.84 11.29 9.26 797 1.6
11 Cameron Antoine FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 7.98 14.70 11.39 14.70 776 1.6
12 Trenton Maurer JR-3 Southern Utah 9.21 10.71 11.51 12.20 750 1.5
13 Jace Lilljedahl FR-1 Sam Houston 14.52 10.49 11.52 13.94 748 1.6
14 Semion Brodski FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 8.76 9.57 11.52 9.91 748 1.6
16 Bryce Barbay JR-3 Sam Houston 9.68 12.01 11.66 11.08 719 1.6
17 Jared Sharp FR-1 Southern Utah 9.03 10.32 11.72 12.08 707 1.6
Men's Decathlon 100 Meters Section 1
W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Aidan Diggs SR-4 Grand Canyon 10.80 8.32 11.78 9.29 10.80 906
2 Lucas Van Klaveren SR-4 UT-Arlington 7.68 12.73 9.55 8.12 10.97 867
9 Patrick Nelson JR-3 Grand Canyon 10.28 12.65 10.96 11.86 11.29 797
12 Trenton Maurer JR-3 Southern Utah 8.98 9.10 13.13 10.94 11.51 750
Men's Decathlon 100 Meters Section 2
W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
10 Luke Bontke FR-1 UT-Arlington 8.70 11.29 797
11 Cameron Antoine FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 7.98 11.39 776
13 Jace Lilljedahl FR-1 Sam Houston 8.76 11.52 748
14 Semion Brodski FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 12.33 11.52 748
16 Bryce Barbay JR-3 Sam Houston 8.98 11.66 719
17 Jared Sharp FR-1 Southern Utah 13.13 11.72 707
Men's Decathlon 100 Meters Section 3
W: 2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
3 Ethan Christian JR-3 Abilene Christian 11.02 856
5 Andrew Phillips SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 11.06 847
6 Brady Shadrick SO-2 UT-Arlington 11.12 834
7 Joseph Trageser FR-1 Utah Valley 11.25 806
8 Levi Bontke FR-1 UT-Arlington 11.26 804