May 11-13, 2023
|
Stephen F. Austin - Nacogdoches, TX

Men's 110 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME PT WIND
1 Lucas Van Klaveren SR-4 UT-Arlington 15.47 11.24 17.51 12.26 14.59 900 1.9
2 Aidan Diggs SR-4 Grand Canyon 16.31 13.23 11.90 11.90 14.69 887 4.2
3 Patrick Nelson JR-3 Grand Canyon 11.21 16.59 15.84 15.24 14.94 857 4.2
4 Ethan Christian JR-3 Abilene Christian 14.04 16.75 12.83 10.87 15.09 839 4.2
5 Trenton Maurer JR-3 Southern Utah 16.11 11.09 12.61 18.08 15.19 827 3.9
6 Brady Shadrick SO-2 UT-Arlington 15.82 17.34 19.62 11.26 15.21 824 4.2
7 Luke Bontke FR-1 UT-Arlington 18.76 14.64 17.39 19.37 15.25 820 3.9
8 Levi Bontke FR-1 UT-Arlington 16.27 19.24 11.42 14.08 15.64 774 3.3
9 Bryce Barbay JR-3 Sam Houston 19.60 12.33 13.75 13.28 15.80 755 3.3
10 Semion Brodski FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 12.46 11.66 11.66 18.37 15.97 736 1.9
11 Andrew Phillips SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 19.29 14.43 13.30 11.35 16.21 709 3.3
12 Joseph Trageser FR-1 Utah Valley 14.88 12.27 13.41 20.77 16.35 694 2.2
13 Jared Sharp FR-1 Southern Utah 13.16 20.15 16.49 16.32 16.65 661 2.2
14 Jace Lilljedahl FR-1 Sam Houston 21.49 17.40 15.86 18.08 17.05 619 2.2
16 Cameron Antoine FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 16.60 15.87 19.16 20.25 18.24 501 1.9
Men's Decathlon 110 Hurdles Section 1
W: 1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Lucas Van Klaveren SR-4 UT-Arlington 13.86 16.34 14.59 17.51 14.59 900
10 Semion Brodski FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 13.26 11.50 14.70 13.90 15.97 736
16 Cameron Antoine FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 21.89 19.52 18.06 21.34 18.24 501
Men's Decathlon 110 Hurdles Section 2
W: 2.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Joseph Trageser FR-1 Utah Valley 17.99 13.74 16.35 16.03 694
13 Jared Sharp FR-1 Southern Utah 12.16 15.99 16.65 11.66 661
14 Jace Lilljedahl FR-1 Sam Houston 14.67 12.96 17.05 18.59 619
Men's Decathlon 110 Hurdles Section 3
W: 3.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Levi Bontke FR-1 UT-Arlington 19.08 17.05 16.11 15.64 774
9 Bryce Barbay JR-3 Sam Houston 14.22 15.01 16.91 15.80 755
11 Andrew Phillips SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 14.59 17.02 15.24 16.21 709
Men's Decathlon 110 Hurdles Section 4
W: 3.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
5 Trenton Maurer JR-3 Southern Utah 15.19 827
7 Luke Bontke FR-1 UT-Arlington 15.25 820
Men's Decathlon 110 Hurdles Section 5
W: 4.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Aidan Diggs SR-4 Grand Canyon 17.04 12.93 16.75 13.23 14.69 16.46 15.87 887
3 Patrick Nelson JR-3 Grand Canyon 18.68 15.39 13.90 11.81 14.94 18.53 17.63 857
4 Ethan Christian JR-3 Abilene Christian 14.64 11.93 18.26 12.08 15.09 15.70 10.87 839
6 Brady Shadrick SO-2 UT-Arlington 14.30 17.65 19.62 12.78 15.21 13.08 11.11 824