May 11-13, 2023
|
Stephen F. Austin - Nacogdoches, TX

Men's 110 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME PT WIND
1 Lucas Van Klaveren SR-4 UT-Arlington 15.03 14.59 13.86 900 1.9
2 Aidan Diggs SR-4 Grand Canyon 12.34 14.69 14.99 887 4.2
3 Patrick Nelson JR-3 Grand Canyon 15.54 14.94 12.55 857 4.2
4 Ethan Christian JR-3 Abilene Christian 11.47 15.09 15.24 839 4.2
5 Trenton Maurer JR-3 Southern Utah 16.56 15.19 10.79 827 3.9
6 Brady Shadrick SO-2 UT-Arlington 19.62 15.21 18.10 824 4.2
7 Luke Bontke FR-1 UT-Arlington 19.22 15.25 13.58 820 3.9
8 Levi Bontke FR-1 UT-Arlington 12.05 15.64 17.21 774 3.3
9 Bryce Barbay JR-3 Sam Houston 17.70 15.80 18.96 755 3.3
10 Semion Brodski FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 14.70 15.97 13.42 736 1.9
11 Andrew Phillips SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 12.81 16.21 16.05 709 3.3
12 Joseph Trageser FR-1 Utah Valley 20.93 16.35 14.23 694 2.2
13 Jared Sharp FR-1 Southern Utah 15.16 16.65 13.16 661 2.2
14 Jace Lilljedahl FR-1 Sam Houston 15.52 17.05 16.71 619 2.2
16 Cameron Antoine FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 16.06 18.24 22.07 501 1.9
Men's Decathlon 110 Hurdles Section 1
W: 1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Lucas Van Klaveren SR-4 UT-Arlington 11.82 13.57 14.59 900
10 Semion Brodski FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 20.45 17.25 15.97 736
16 Cameron Antoine FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 22.99 20.80 18.24 501
Men's Decathlon 110 Hurdles Section 2
W: 2.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Joseph Trageser FR-1 Utah Valley 17.50 16.68 16.35 12.59 11.78 15.21 16.68 694
13 Jared Sharp FR-1 Southern Utah 15.99 18.32 16.65 21.65 18.15 12.82 12.82 661
14 Jace Lilljedahl FR-1 Sam Houston 19.27 16.37 17.05 21.32 21.15 15.86 20.63 619
Men's Decathlon 110 Hurdles Section 3
W: 3.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Levi Bontke FR-1 UT-Arlington 17.52 15.64 15.80 17.52 12.99 774
9 Bryce Barbay JR-3 Sam Houston 16.12 15.80 19.60 11.54 14.70 755
11 Andrew Phillips SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 21.08 16.21 16.21 20.59 13.94 709
Men's Decathlon 110 Hurdles Section 4
W: 3.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Trenton Maurer JR-3 Southern Utah 13.98 17.78 13.07 15.19 12.61 14.43 15.80 827
7 Luke Bontke FR-1 UT-Arlington 18.15 16.17 19.52 15.25 19.37 12.05 13.12 820
Men's Decathlon 110 Hurdles Section 5
W: 4.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Aidan Diggs SR-4 Grand Canyon 17.78 14.69 12.78 13.23 887
3 Patrick Nelson JR-3 Grand Canyon 10.76 14.94 15.09 18.38 857
4 Ethan Christian JR-3 Abilene Christian 15.40 15.09 11.02 11.93 839
6 Brady Shadrick SO-2 UT-Arlington 11.26 15.21 11.56 15.37 824