April 29-30, 2023
|
Bloomsburg University - Bloomsburg, PA
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov PSAC AARTFC IC4A/ECAC

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Hollie Walters JR-3 Bucknell 2:18.31 1:50.65
2 Alyssa Keeley FR-1 Bloomsburg 2:19.31 1:43.09
3 Kelley Selheimer SO-2 Bloomsburg 2:19.35 2:58.37
4 Eva Lindner JR-3 Bucknell 2:20.58 2:24.80
5 Lauren Shaffer FR-1 Bucknell 2:20.88 2:54.70
6 Brianna Dumond JR-3 Bloomsburg 2:24.24 2:50.21
7 Samantha Blackman JR-3 Bucknell 2:24.58 2:31.81
8 Aidan Smith FR-1 Bucknell 2:29.14 1:59.32
9 Gabrielle Wetzel JR-3 Bloomsburg 2:30.86 3:05.56
10 Sarah Haas SR-4 Bucknell 2:36.10 2:18.93
11 Anna Conklin JR-3 Susquehanna 2:36.18 2:59.61
12 Grace Farrer SO-2 Susquehanna 2:38.90 2:35.73
13 Rachanee Tith SO-2 Bloomsburg 2:42.35 2:00.14
14 Kayla Kinney JR-3 Bloomsburg 2:52.36 3:16.49
15 Anissa Lytle FR-1 Mansfield 3:07.45 4:01.81
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Hollie Walters JR-3 Bucknell 1:47.89 2:59.81 2:18.31 2:19.70 2:48.74 1:54.80 2:18.31
2 Alyssa Keeley FR-1 Bloomsburg 1:44.49 2:03.99 2:33.25 2:08.17 2:13.74 2:22.10 2:19.31
3 Kelley Selheimer SO-2 Bloomsburg 2:17.96 2:58.37 2:31.90 2:51.40 2:27.72 1:58.45 2:19.35
4 Eva Lindner JR-3 Bucknell 2:05.12 3:01.35 1:45.44 1:53.87 1:53.87 1:52.47 2:20.58
5 Lauren Shaffer FR-1 Bucknell 1:51.30 1:40.03 2:26.52 2:56.10 1:40.03 1:44.26 2:20.88
6 Brianna Dumond JR-3 Bloomsburg 2:11.26 1:52.51 1:59.72 2:32.90 2:47.32 1:42.41 2:24.24
7 Samantha Blackman JR-3 Bucknell 3:06.51 2:57.84 2:43.38 1:58.56 2:39.04 1:55.67 2:24.58
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Aidan Smith FR-1 Bucknell 2:30.64 1:48.88 2:06.77 2:44.06 2:29.14
9 Gabrielle Wetzel JR-3 Bloomsburg 1:53.15 2:24.83 2:24.83 2:45.95 2:30.86
10 Sarah Haas SR-4 Bucknell 2:59.52 3:02.64 2:34.54 1:58.64 2:36.10
11 Anna Conklin JR-3 Susquehanna 2:04.95 2:59.61 2:34.62 3:02.73 2:36.18
12 Grace Farrer SO-2 Susquehanna 2:34.14 2:34.14 3:10.68 2:57.97 2:38.90
13 Rachanee Tith SO-2 Bloomsburg 2:34.24 2:47.22 3:24.57 3:05.08 2:42.35
14 Kayla Kinney JR-3 Bloomsburg 3:07.88 2:59.26 2:52.36 2:07.55 2:52.36
15 Anissa Lytle FR-1 Mansfield 3:33.70 3:46.82 2:33.71 2:31.84 3:07.45