May 12-13, 2023
|
St. Francis (Ill.) - Joliet, IL
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Khristel Martindale FR-1 Lewis 30.40 23.93 28.96 21.54 0.5
2 Charity Jones SO-2 Madonna 19.22 24.33 21.17 24.82 0.5
3 Gabri Meschino JR-3 U. of Chicago 31.36 24.69 31.36 23.46 3.1
4 Gabbi Butler JR-3 St. Ambrose 25.26 24.76 26.74 29.96 3.1
5 Sara Schermerhorn FR-1 Hope 26.51 24.77 20.32 24.53 0.5
6 Kimberly Brent JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 22.81 24.79 29.50 31.74 0.5
7 Mara Bruno JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 26.11 24.86 21.88 31.33 3.1
8 Nia Wood SR-4 Madonna 23.14 24.88 30.86 19.91 3.1
9 Kiara Carter SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 30.42 24.93 26.43 28.67 0.5
10 Giorgia Mameli SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 18.87 25.15 23.90 25.15 0.5
11 Maddie Lyons FR-1 U. of Chicago 30.26 25.21 20.68 18.16 3.1
12 McKenzie Reser SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 19.31 25.40 30.23 27.18 2.1
13 Izzy Layne SR-4 U. of Chicago 29.51 25.44 22.65 23.41 0.5
14 D'Arjha Davis FR-1 Taylor 33.10 25.46 20.63 28.77 3.1
15 Ashley Hall JR-3 Taylor 21.22 25.56 26.59 29.14 3.1
16 Maria Maldonado JR-3 Goshen 20.48 25.60 17.92 21.00 0.5
17 Carsyn Burdine FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 28.40 25.81 30.46 30.46 2.1
18 Julie Timperman SR-4 Hope 28.91 25.81 29.17 26.59 2.1
19 Kylie Spytek FR-1 Washington U. 19.68 25.89 18.64 19.94 3.1
20 Alicia Robinson FR-1 Harris-Stowe St. 31.96 25.98 20.27 24.17 2.1
21 Clare Lycan Senior Unattached 25.51 26.57 32.15 29.76 2.1
22 Trinity Burg SR-4 Edgewood 26.66 26.66 27.46 31.46 2.1
23 Brooke Millar FR-1 U. of Chicago 34.91 26.85 27.66 28.47 2.1
24 Grace Liang Senior Unattached 32.22 27.07 34.38 31.95 5.2
25 Kira Nelson SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 24.32 28.28 28.00 29.42 2.1
26 Jordyn Bourne JR-3 U. of Chicago 31.98 28.30 22.64 33.68 5.2
27 Nicole Roesler FR-1 U. of Chicago 28.51 29.39 30.28 26.16 5.2
28 Grace Jenkins FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 29.42 29.71 37.14 38.03 5.2
29 April Svenstrup 2 Unattached 28.41 33.03 28.74 26.76 5.2
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Khristel Martindale FR-1 Lewis 29.44 23.46 23.93
2 Charity Jones SO-2 Madonna 27.25 30.90 24.33
5 Sara Schermerhorn FR-1 Hope 18.58 26.26 24.77
6 Kimberly Brent JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 31.24 24.55 24.79
9 Kiara Carter SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 19.45 22.44 24.93
10 Giorgia Mameli SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 19.37 26.66 25.15
13 Izzy Layne SR-4 U. of Chicago 29.26 19.85 25.44
16 Maria Maldonado JR-3 Goshen 23.81 30.98 25.60
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 3.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Gabri Meschino JR-3 U. of Chicago 19.76 24.69 22.23 24.94 27.41
4 Gabbi Butler JR-3 St. Ambrose 17.34 24.76 22.54 20.55 26.74
7 Mara Bruno JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 24.86 24.86 29.59 26.60 24.62
8 Nia Wood SR-4 Madonna 31.10 24.88 30.36 19.66 26.38
11 Maddie Lyons FR-1 U. of Chicago 32.02 25.21 27.99 27.74 18.91
14 D'Arjha Davis FR-1 Taylor 26.23 25.46 28.77 28.77 26.99
15 Ashley Hall JR-3 Taylor 27.35 25.56 20.45 28.38 18.92
19 Kylie Spytek FR-1 Washington U. 27.45 25.89 27.97 21.23 31.07
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
12 McKenzie Reser SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 25.40 29.72
17 Carsyn Burdine FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 25.81 33.30
18 Julie Timperman SR-4 Hope 25.81 18.07
20 Alicia Robinson FR-1 Harris-Stowe St. 25.98 19.75
21 Clare Lycan Senior Unattached 26.57 25.51
22 Trinity Burg SR-4 Edgewood 26.66 28.26
23 Brooke Millar FR-1 U. of Chicago 26.85 26.85
25 Kira Nelson SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 28.28 35.07
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 5.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
24 Grace Liang Senior Unattached 21.66 27.07 31.95 24.64
26 Jordyn Bourne JR-3 U. of Chicago 30.29 28.30 26.89 23.49
27 Nicole Roesler FR-1 U. of Chicago 30.28 29.39 27.92 26.46
28 Grace Jenkins FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 27.93 29.71 25.85 32.69
29 April Svenstrup 2 Unattached 29.40 33.03 24.12 30.39