April 27-29, 2023
|
Morehouse - Atlanta, GA
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov

Women's 100 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Shantel Williams SR-4 Benedict 13.27 9.83 10.93 12.28 10
2 D'liyah Austell SO-2 Fort Valley State 11.90 11.77 14.87 12.39 8
3 Anniyah Williams FR-1 Clark Atlanta 10.41 13.42 14.42 12.54 6
4 Skye Livingston SO-2 Central State 13.09 15.98 15.98 12.58 5
5 Shonkeria Jones FR-1 Albany State 11.00 11.64 15.86 12.79 4
6 Teauna Thomas SO-2 Savannah State 12.12 9.16 9.16 12.89 3
7 Daveja Wilson FR-1 Fort Valley State 14.73 9.05 16.15 12.92 2
8 Kaylin Strahan JR-3 Clark Atlanta 13.51 16.37 12.47 12.99 1

Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Shantel Williams SR-4 Benedict 15.63 11.87 13.20 11.15 12.11 1.3
2 D'liyah Austell SO-2 Fort Valley State 9.44 9.08 13.37 14.96 12.26 NWI
3 Skye Livingston SO-2 Central State 11.38 12.13 13.12 10.77 12.37 +0.0
4 Anniyah Williams FR-1 Clark Atlanta 12.54 9.93 12.17 15.89 12.41 NWI
5 Shonkeria Jones FR-1 Albany State 11.88 15.25 10.38 15.88 12.50 1.3
6 Teauna Thomas SO-2 Savannah State 14.52 8.76 12.51 14.02 12.51 0.2
7 Kaylin Strahan JR-3 Clark Atlanta 10.55 13.93 15.44 14.94 12.55 +0.0
8 Daveja Wilson FR-1 Fort Valley State 12.73 11.97 10.21 13.99 12.60 0.2
9 Ciara Bardwell JR-3 Lane 10.86 13.51 10.35 14.26 12.62 1.3
10 Sha'keryah Passmore SO-2 Allen 15.68 13.15 9.10 12.01 12.64 NWI
11 Delilyah Pelham SO-2 Savannah State 15.71 13.18 11.66 12.55 12.67 NWI
12 Dasia Gilyard SO-2 Albany State 14.84 15.22 15.09 14.97 12.68 0.2
13 Jeniya Lawrence FR-1 Albany State 13.86 16.40 15.26 11.44 12.71 +0.0
14 Aisha Patterson SO-2 Allen 14.28 9.06 11.48 9.44 12.75 +0.0
15 Alexis Dover SO-2 Miles 12.02 13.83 12.79 10.08 12.92 1.3
16 De'Shell Carr FR-1 Tuskegee 15.21 9.49 16.25 13.13 13.00 +0.0
17 Annah Stanley SO-2 Central State 12.08 14.84 15.10 16.15 13.13 0.2
18 Isis Lewis FR-1 Clark Atlanta 11.17 16.82 11.04 15.90 13.14 1.3
19 M'Kenzii Frazier SO-2 Tuskegee 13.91 11.79 12.71 11.92 13.24 NWI
20 Rana Thornton FR-1 Kentucky State 11.56 11.29 16.46 9.93 13.60 +0.0
21 Erica Jones SR-4 Kentucky State 11.60 15.61 10.78 13.26 13.81 NWI
22 Deshanaya Nelson JR-3 Spring Hill 16.24 15.83 16.10 14.02 13.88 NWI
23 Alexys Carthen JR-3 Spring Hill 10.15 16.35 17.76 16.07 14.09 1.3
24 Hidejuha Kennedy SR-4 Kentucky State 15.09 18.98 16.89 14.50 14.94 1.3
25 Zipporah Bryant JR-3 Spring Hill 11.61 12.53 17.95 12.69 15.47 +0.0
  Jada Garbutt FR-1 Allen DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Moenique Riley SO-2 Miles DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Jessica Myers FR-1 LeMoyne-Owen DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
6 Teauna Thomas SO-2 Savannah State 14.02 12.51
8 Daveja Wilson FR-1 Fort Valley State 16.38 12.60
12 Dasia Gilyard SO-2 Albany State 15.98 12.68
17 Annah Stanley SO-2 Central State 14.32 13.13
  Jada Garbutt FR-1 Allen DNS DNS
  Moenique Riley SO-2 Miles DNS DNS
  Jessica Myers FR-1 LeMoyne-Owen DNS DNS
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 D'liyah Austell SO-2 Fort Valley State 15.33 12.26 11.65 11.28 8.83 9.81 10.55
4 Anniyah Williams FR-1 Clark Atlanta 12.04 12.41 9.06 14.15 9.19 9.06 12.04
10 Sha'keryah Passmore SO-2 Allen 11.63 12.64 12.90 13.53 12.14 13.78 12.90
11 Delilyah Pelham SO-2 Savannah State 10.65 12.67 11.79 13.94 10.65 10.90 9.76
19 M'Kenzii Frazier SO-2 Tuskegee 15.36 13.24 15.36 16.42 13.77 15.89 12.45
21 Erica Jones SR-4 Kentucky State 13.40 13.81 10.36 17.68 16.58 15.47 9.67
22 Deshanaya Nelson JR-3 Spring Hill 11.94 13.88 12.36 11.39 15.13 10.83 16.66
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Skye Livingston SO-2 Central State 12.37 15.47 11.88 13.73
7 Kaylin Strahan JR-3 Clark Atlanta 12.55 12.68 10.55 13.93
13 Jeniya Lawrence FR-1 Albany State 12.71 14.24 9.54 8.90
14 Aisha Patterson SO-2 Allen 12.75 9.69 16.20 14.28
16 De'Shell Carr FR-1 Tuskegee 13.00 14.04 10.14 10.40
20 Rana Thornton FR-1 Kentucky State 13.60 14.42 15.92 10.61
25 Zipporah Bryant JR-3 Spring Hill 15.47 20.12 12.53 16.56
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Shantel Williams SR-4 Benedict 13.81 15.63 10.42 13.45 12.11 11.51 10.54
5 Shonkeria Jones FR-1 Albany State 16.00 9.38 11.13 12.63 12.50 8.75 9.00
9 Ciara Bardwell JR-3 Lane 14.77 11.74 10.23 10.73 12.62 13.38 15.27
15 Alexis Dover SO-2 Miles 9.95 14.73 14.09 9.82 12.92 11.24 9.69
18 Isis Lewis FR-1 Clark Atlanta 12.75 13.14 11.30 13.41 13.14 15.38 12.75
23 Alexys Carthen JR-3 Spring Hill 10.57 16.07 16.91 12.83 14.09 11.98 12.40
24 Hidejuha Kennedy SR-4 Kentucky State 10.61 10.46 13.30 13.75 14.94 12.11 19.13

Women's 200 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kanesha Moses SO-2 Benedict 22.67 17.44 32.14 21.68 17.94 24.91 10
2 Ravyn Cystrunk JR-3 Savannah State 17.99 25.48 18.99 29.23 24.73 24.98 8
3 Shantel Williams SR-4 Benedict 27.87 29.12 26.36 31.63 25.36 25.10 6
4 D'liyah Austell SO-2 Fort Valley State 20.09 20.34 22.60 18.08 17.83 25.11 5
5 Khamil Evans JR-3 Lane 27.71 29.48 22.17 27.71 28.97 25.19 4
6 Anniyah Williams FR-1 Clark Atlanta 23.93 22.15 21.89 27.24 22.91 25.45 3
7 Ajeceia Presswood FR-1 LeMoyne-Owen 21.99 24.58 31.82 29.75 19.92 25.87 2
  Kassie Jordan SR-4 Benedict DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   

Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Khamil Evans JR-3 Lane 19.51 30.15 32.17 20.01 18.49 25.33 22.04
2 Kanesha Moses SO-2 Benedict 23.60 27.40 25.37 26.90 22.84 25.37 21.31
3 Ravyn Cystrunk JR-3 Savannah State 32.66 21.69 29.34 26.02 31.89 25.51 18.88
4 Shantel Williams SR-4 Benedict 21.95 23.48 31.65 19.14 22.21 25.52 19.65
5 Ajeceia Presswood FR-1 LeMoyne-Owen 19.49 22.82 17.95 23.34 21.03 25.64 17.95
6 D'liyah Austell SO-2 Fort Valley State 22.33 32.59 30.80 19.76 28.74 25.66 23.87
7 Kassie Jordan SR-4 Benedict 21.10 28.82 18.02 31.65 25.48 25.73 20.59
8 Anniyah Williams FR-1 Clark Atlanta 33.70 18.15 28.78 20.22 22.04 25.92 26.96
9 Kapri Dawkins SO-2 Central State 18.77 29.45 27.37 21.11 24.24 26.06 29.45
10 Skye Livingston SO-2 Central State 27.10 24.74 25.00 22.89 32.63 26.31 22.10
11 Kaylin Strahan JR-3 Clark Atlanta 34.15 30.97 28.33 26.21 32.03 26.47 22.24
12 Shonkeria Jones FR-1 Albany State 26.56 22.31 33.47 31.61 29.49 26.56 21.78
13 Tylar Lightbourn JR-3 Central State 33.24 33.24 34.04 31.11 22.61 26.59 33.77
14 Measha Jones FR-1 Allen 24.76 20.50 28.49 22.36 33.28 26.62 27.16
15 Kennedy Simmons FR-1 Albany State 27.99 31.72 29.85 25.32 26.65 26.65 26.39
16 Ciara Bardwell JR-3 Lane 28.74 30.62 23.10 29.28 27.94 26.86 33.58
17 Jurni Cummings JR-3 Miles 18.95 27.07 19.49 19.49 29.51 27.07 32.49
18 Aisha Patterson SO-2 Allen 21.43 30.65 23.33 25.23 29.29 27.12 25.50
19 Cyndi Samuel JR-3 Tuskegee 23.40 27.21 27.49 29.12 28.30 27.21 26.13
20 Arinn Hayes SR-4 Kentucky State 35.14 26.91 35.14 28.55 19.22 27.45 20.04
21 Madison Minga-Perry FR-1 Tuskegee 27.20 32.42 27.20 23.90 28.30 27.47 29.12
22 Dasia Gilyard SO-2 Albany State 20.66 21.21 24.51 29.75 26.72 27.54 19.28
23 Sha'keryah Passmore SO-2 Allen 25.65 27.03 27.86 27.86 33.65 27.58 34.48
24 Sanya Joseph FR-1 Edward Waters 25.74 22.97 20.76 25.74 34.31 27.67 27.95
25 Daveja Wilson FR-1 Fort Valley State 30.24 24.97 28.30 31.07 29.13 27.74 26.91
26 Isis Lewis FR-1 Clark Atlanta 23.93 23.65 20.59 20.59 24.21 27.82 20.87
27 Alexis Dover SO-2 Miles 20.07 28.71 21.74 29.55 34.84 27.87 22.02
28 Kinya Jackson SO-2 Savannah State 26.85 20.41 29.92 20.41 22.09 27.96 36.07
29 Rana Thornton FR-1 Kentucky State 28.99 22.80 28.99 32.93 22.23 28.14 28.99
30 M'Kenzii Frazier SO-2 Tuskegee 33.98 29.73 31.43 33.98 24.35 28.31 31.43
31 Sydney Thomas JR-3 Kentucky State 29.92 29.35 26.76 21.58 23.31 28.77 27.05
32 Kennedi Hall FR-1 Savannah State 29.35 34.88 29.94 24.41 27.32 29.06 33.13
33 Deshanaya Nelson JR-3 Spring Hill 21.15 27.32 37.89 28.49 38.19 29.37 21.15
34 Alexys Carthen JR-3 Spring Hill 26.84 25.93 23.18 32.94 37.21 30.50 25.01
35 Destiny Byrd FR-1 Edward Waters 25.65 29.72 22.21 35.04 25.97 31.28 34.72
36 Dejah Bailey FR-1 Spring Hill 31.35 31.35 33.27 30.07 39.03 31.99 37.43
  Nuriyah Slaton SO-2 Miles DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Shantel Williams SR-4 Benedict 25.52 25.01 26.80 26.80
5 Ajeceia Presswood FR-1 LeMoyne-Owen 25.64 27.95 21.29 24.11
9 Kapri Dawkins SO-2 Central State 26.06 21.11 21.11 19.55
12 Shonkeria Jones FR-1 Albany State 26.56 21.78 30.55 33.74
17 Jurni Cummings JR-3 Miles 27.07 25.72 19.77 23.28
20 Arinn Hayes SR-4 Kentucky State 27.45 23.06 21.69 21.96
23 Sha'keryah Passmore SO-2 Allen 27.58 24.83 19.86 32.27
35 Destiny Byrd FR-1 Edward Waters 31.28 22.84 27.84 22.84
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Kanesha Moses SO-2 Benedict 30.96 29.18 21.57 25.37 26.39
3 Ravyn Cystrunk JR-3 Savannah State 23.98 20.92 25.26 25.51 26.79
10 Skye Livingston SO-2 Central State 22.89 21.05 33.94 26.31 19.21
14 Measha Jones FR-1 Allen 30.88 31.68 21.30 26.62 30.88
24 Sanya Joseph FR-1 Edward Waters 20.20 25.46 25.46 27.67 34.31
30 M'Kenzii Frazier SO-2 Tuskegee 36.24 32.84 33.98 28.31 24.07
31 Sydney Thomas JR-3 Kentucky State 20.43 24.17 24.17 28.77 29.35
36 Dejah Bailey FR-1 Spring Hill 36.15 37.11 31.99 31.99 24.32
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Kassie Jordan SR-4 Benedict 19.82 32.17 25.73 25.73 24.70
13 Tylar Lightbourn JR-3 Central State 21.54 24.73 26.59 32.98 29.78
15 Kennedy Simmons FR-1 Albany State 26.65 19.46 26.65 29.05 20.26
18 Aisha Patterson SO-2 Allen 30.92 27.12 27.12 24.14 24.68
25 Daveja Wilson FR-1 Fort Valley State 34.96 34.96 27.74 22.75 35.79
26 Isis Lewis FR-1 Clark Atlanta 33.67 21.43 27.82 29.49 34.78
34 Alexys Carthen JR-3 Spring Hill 28.98 26.84 30.50 31.72 35.99
  Nuriyah Slaton SO-2 Miles DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Khamil Evans JR-3 Lane 25.33 27.36 27.87 31.67 25.33 20.52
8 Anniyah Williams FR-1 Clark Atlanta 25.92 31.89 29.81 22.55 27.48 18.15
19 Cyndi Samuel JR-3 Tuskegee 27.21 25.85 30.21 25.85 22.04 33.74
27 Alexis Dover SO-2 Miles 27.87 20.63 25.64 32.61 27.32 27.32
28 Kinya Jackson SO-2 Savannah State 27.96 31.60 27.13 29.64 31.88 34.95
33 Deshanaya Nelson JR-3 Spring Hill 29.37 36.72 37.60 32.31 37.60 21.44
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 D'liyah Austell SO-2 Fort Valley State 32.34 23.87 25.66 19.51 20.79 21.82
11 Kaylin Strahan JR-3 Clark Atlanta 27.27 27.80 26.47 21.97 22.24 21.44
16 Ciara Bardwell JR-3 Lane 29.55 28.21 26.86 27.40 26.60 27.13
21 Madison Minga-Perry FR-1 Tuskegee 25.00 20.33 27.47 35.72 21.71 25.55
22 Dasia Gilyard SO-2 Albany State 30.57 32.78 27.54 33.60 21.49 34.70
29 Rana Thornton FR-1 Kentucky State 21.67 33.21 28.14 36.02 29.55 19.70
32 Kennedi Hall FR-1 Savannah State 23.25 37.20 29.06 36.04 21.51 34.88

Women's 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Kanesha Moses SO-2 Benedict 1:07.13 55.02 10
2 Nathalia Rowe SO-2 Albany State 1:04.05 55.69 8
3 Ravyn Cystrunk JR-3 Savannah State 57.50 55.82 6
4 Torriann Noad FR-1 Benedict 1:10.69 56.10 5
5 Khamil Evans JR-3 Lane 52.30 56.84 4
6 Karon Warren FR-1 Clark Atlanta 46.83 57.11 3
7 Kapri Dawkins SO-2 Central State 1:12.78 58.69 2
8 Kassie Jordan SR-4 Benedict 54.34 1:01.05 1

Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ravyn Cystrunk JR-3 Savannah State 51.36 1:08.28 56.43 51.92 45.15
2 Khamil Evans JR-3 Lane 44.75 55.51 56.64 57.21 46.45
3 Torriann Noad FR-1 Benedict 43.07 1:09.70 56.66 41.37 46.47
4 Kanesha Moses SO-2 Benedict 1:11.44 1:13.73 57.15 1:11.44 56.58
5 Nathalia Rowe SO-2 Albany State 53.86 1:13.34 57.29 49.27 1:07.61
6 Kassie Jordan SR-4 Benedict 58.20 50.71 57.62 58.78 1:13.18
7 Karon Warren FR-1 Clark Atlanta 50.76 55.95 57.68 43.26 55.38
8 Kapri Dawkins SO-2 Central State 1:04.11 1:15.77 58.28 1:07.61 1:06.44
9 Ajeceia Presswood FR-1 LeMoyne-Owen 1:09.01 1:01.41 58.48 56.73 59.07
10 Jaylin Bradshaw SO-2 Central State 51.13 49.96 58.77 1:15.82 1:15.23
11 Cyndi Samuel JR-3 Tuskegee 1:02.54 48.71 1:00.13 1:09.15 1:13.36
12 Michael Addison SO-2 Central State 59.67 56.06 1:00.27 1:11.12 1:04.49
13 Jayla Hartley-Scott SO-2 Clark Atlanta 1:08.12 1:04.50 1:00.28 1:03.90 57.87
14 Malaisha Johnson FR-1 LeMoyne-Owen 52.87 42.54 1:00.76 1:00.16 1:07.45
15 Measha Jones FR-1 Allen 57.81 54.16 1:00.85 1:00.25 49.90
16 Kennedy Simmons FR-1 Albany State 53.58 51.75 1:00.88 1:08.80 1:07.58
17 Madison Minga-Perry FR-1 Tuskegee 52.29 49.80 1:02.24 49.17 1:04.11
18 Jordan Elder FR-1 Albany State 58.93 54.54 1:02.69 1:03.32 1:05.20
19 D'liyah Austell SO-2 Fort Valley State 49.96 1:22.22 1:03.24 49.33 1:03.24
20 Sydney Thomas JR-3 Kentucky State 1:13.42 1:07.72 1:03.29 54.43 53.17
21 Jurni Cummings JR-3 Miles 1:12.86 1:07.79 1:03.35 1:07.79 1:05.25
22 Jordan Yarbrough JR-3 Miles 49.59 55.39 1:04.40 1:08.27 47.66
23 Mariah Young FR-1 Clark Atlanta 1:07.19 1:16.41 1:05.87 1:23.66 1:19.71
24 Jaysha Bell SO-2 Kentucky State 1:13.82 1:09.16 1:06.50 54.53 1:18.47
25 Rana Thornton FR-1 Kentucky State 1:25.84 57.01 1:07.06 1:25.17 1:22.49
26 India Savoie SO-2 Miles 52.69 52.02 1:07.55 1:00.80 57.42
27 Kiana Pack FR-1 Allen 1:22.66 1:04.06 1:08.88 1:24.73 59.24
28 Jasmine Mayes FR-1 Allen 1:30.81 1:30.81 1:10.39 1:04.76 1:12.51
  Katie Collura JR-3 Spring Hill DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Jordan Jernigan SO-2 Spring Hill DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Nathalia Rowe SO-2 Albany State 45.26 57.29 52.71 52.71
12 Michael Addison SO-2 Central State 56.66 1:00.27 1:10.52 1:03.29
15 Measha Jones FR-1 Allen 52.94 1:00.85 1:11.81 1:00.85
19 D'liyah Austell SO-2 Fort Valley State 1:09.57 1:03.24 53.13 46.17
21 Jurni Cummings JR-3 Miles 49.42 1:03.35 1:18.56 52.58
22 Jordan Yarbrough JR-3 Miles 1:23.08 1:04.40 51.52 1:00.54
24 Jaysha Bell SO-2 Kentucky State 1:21.80 1:06.50 1:02.51 1:21.13
  Katie Collura JR-3 Spring Hill DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Kanesha Moses SO-2 Benedict 57.15 49.15 56.58 57.15 58.87 1:10.87 1:01.15
7 Karon Warren FR-1 Clark Atlanta 57.68 58.26 48.46 51.92 54.80 1:06.91 1:12.10
9 Ajeceia Presswood FR-1 LeMoyne-Owen 58.48 1:03.75 58.48 1:14.86 52.64 1:14.86 1:02.58
16 Kennedy Simmons FR-1 Albany State 1:00.88 1:08.19 1:04.54 1:03.32 52.97 48.71 1:13.06
20 Sydney Thomas JR-3 Kentucky State 1:03.29 59.50 1:08.36 1:20.38 1:12.15 1:08.36 1:04.56
26 India Savoie SO-2 Miles 1:07.55 1:02.83 1:19.04 51.34 1:19.71 1:19.71 1:04.18
28 Jasmine Mayes FR-1 Allen 1:10.39 1:29.40 57.72 1:03.36 1:12.51 56.32 1:11.80
  Jordan Jernigan SO-2 Spring Hill DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Ravyn Cystrunk JR-3 Savannah State 56.43 54.18 55.87
3 Torriann Noad FR-1 Benedict 56.66 1:05.16 51.56
10 Jaylin Bradshaw SO-2 Central State 58.77 1:02.89 58.77
13 Jayla Hartley-Scott SO-2 Clark Atlanta 1:00.28 44.01 51.24
17 Madison Minga-Perry FR-1 Tuskegee 1:02.24 1:17.80 56.64
18 Jordan Elder FR-1 Albany State 1:02.69 1:20.25 48.90
25 Rana Thornton FR-1 Kentucky State 1:07.06 1:21.15 1:16.45
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Khamil Evans JR-3 Lane 56.64
6 Kassie Jordan SR-4 Benedict 57.62
8 Kapri Dawkins SO-2 Central State 58.28
11 Cyndi Samuel JR-3 Tuskegee 1:00.13
14 Malaisha Johnson FR-1 LeMoyne-Owen 1:00.76
23 Mariah Young FR-1 Clark Atlanta 1:05.87
27 Kiana Pack FR-1 Allen 1:08.88

Women's 800 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Kayla Chance SR-4 Savannah State 2:03.86 2:20.75 10
2 Kiyah Pittmon JR-3 Albany State 2:26.91 2:21.26 8
3 Quanisha Marshall SR-4 Lane 1:55.04 2:23.79 6
4 Akierah Walker FR-1 Tuskegee 2:20.36 2:24.70 5
5 Zenay Rhaney SO-2 Albany State 2:07.78 2:25.20 4
6 Aliyah Jackson FR-1 Clark Atlanta 1:59.28 2:30.98 3
7 Megan Thompson JR-3 Benedict 2:36.27 2:44.49 2
8 Karon Warren FR-1 Clark Atlanta 2:22.25 2:49.34 1

Women's 800 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Kayla Chance SR-4 Savannah State 2:24.01 2:24.01
2 Kiyah Pittmon JR-3 Albany State 2:24.78 2:47.95
3 Quanisha Marshall SR-4 Lane 2:27.32 2:34.69
4 Zenay Rhaney SO-2 Albany State 2:27.81 2:05.64
5 Akierah Walker FR-1 Tuskegee 2:29.11 1:47.36
6 Megan Thompson JR-3 Benedict 2:30.10 2:39.11
7 Karon Warren FR-1 Clark Atlanta 2:30.35 1:55.77
8 Aliyah Jackson FR-1 Clark Atlanta 2:30.83 2:23.29
9 Cavel Barnett JR-3 Benedict 2:31.80 2:09.03
10 Jurnie Hemsley JR-3 Central State 2:37.53 2:54.86
11 Floma Okumu SO-2 Benedict 2:37.55 2:59.61
12 Alexia Turner FR-1 Miles 2:38.45 2:21.02
13 Esperance Nibitanga SR-4 Kentucky State 2:39.46 3:17.73
14 Sammya Brown FR-1 Edward Waters 2:43.23 3:14.25
15 Ashley Checkem FR-1 Central State 2:47.13 3:25.57
16 Miracle Smith SO-2 Clark Atlanta 2:47.33 3:05.74
17 Jakaria Miller JR-3 Miles 2:49.52 3:20.04
18 Di-Raphaelle Nelson FR-1 Edward Waters 2:49.85 2:37.96
19 Brandy Jamfi FR-1 Miles 3:01.12 3:50.03
20 Kyla Overstreet JR-3 Kentucky State 3:04.10 2:27.28
21 Shelby Noble JR-3 Spring Hill 3:09.12 4:05.86
22 Shyann Daniels FR-1 Fort Valley State 3:11.30 3:17.04
23 Olivia Freeman JR-3 Spring Hill 3:18.83 2:25.15
  Montana Williams JR-3 Fort Valley State DNS DNS
  Aliyah Bradley FR-1 Allen DNS DNS
  Mikiya Sherman FR-1 Allen DNS DNS
  Jasmine Mayes FR-1 Allen DNS DNS
Women's 800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Zenay Rhaney SO-2 Albany State 1:55.30 2:02.69 2:27.81 2:27.81 2:58.85 2:07.12 2:01.21
5 Akierah Walker FR-1 Tuskegee 2:33.59 1:47.36 2:15.69 2:29.11 2:42.53 1:45.87 1:47.36
14 Sammya Brown FR-1 Edward Waters 2:35.07 3:07.72 1:55.90 2:43.23 2:39.97 2:18.75 3:22.41
15 Ashley Checkem FR-1 Central State 3:03.85 2:42.12 3:15.55 2:47.13 3:35.60 3:32.26 2:23.74
17 Jakaria Miller JR-3 Miles 2:27.49 2:56.30 3:25.12 2:49.52 2:49.52 3:40.38 2:34.27
22 Shyann Daniels FR-1 Fort Valley State 3:43.83 2:27.31 3:45.74 3:11.30 3:51.48 2:17.74 3:11.30
  Aliyah Bradley FR-1 Allen DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
2 Kiyah Pittmon JR-3 Albany State 3:02.43 2:24.78
3 Quanisha Marshall SR-4 Lane 1:57.86 2:27.32
7 Karon Warren FR-1 Clark Atlanta 2:39.38 2:30.35
11 Floma Okumu SO-2 Benedict 1:59.74 2:37.55
13 Esperance Nibitanga SR-4 Kentucky State 2:37.87 2:39.46
23 Olivia Freeman JR-3 Spring Hill 3:38.72 3:18.83
  Jasmine Mayes FR-1 Allen DNS DNS
Women's 800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Kayla Chance SR-4 Savannah State 2:24.01
9 Cavel Barnett JR-3 Benedict 2:31.80
16 Miracle Smith SO-2 Clark Atlanta 2:47.33
19 Brandy Jamfi FR-1 Miles 3:01.12
20 Kyla Overstreet JR-3 Kentucky State 3:04.10
  Montana Williams JR-3 Fort Valley State DNS
Women's 800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
6 Megan Thompson JR-3 Benedict 2:28.60 2:30.10
8 Aliyah Jackson FR-1 Clark Atlanta 3:05.52 2:30.83
10 Jurnie Hemsley JR-3 Central State 3:01.16 2:37.53
12 Alexia Turner FR-1 Miles 2:28.95 2:38.45
18 Di-Raphaelle Nelson FR-1 Edward Waters 2:58.35 2:49.85
21 Shelby Noble JR-3 Spring Hill 3:12.91 3:09.12
  Mikiya Sherman FR-1 Allen DNS DNS

Women's 1500 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kayla Chance SR-4 Savannah State 4:57.18 3:48.83 6:11.48 3:48.83 5:29.87 10
2 Megan Thompson JR-3 Benedict 5:03.09 5:06.12 5:24.31 6:18.87 4:14.60 8
3 Aliyah Jackson FR-1 Clark Atlanta 5:09.48 6:02.10 4:29.25 5:43.53 4:04.49 6
4 Floma Okumu SO-2 Benedict 5:17.87 4:58.80 6:34.16 6:08.73 5:33.77 5
5 Madeline Knightly JR-3 Spring Hill 5:21.15 3:51.23 6:02.90 5:14.73 4:58.67 4
6 Purity Kibet FR-1 Benedict 5:26.97 4:44.47 4:37.93 5:20.43 6:42.18 3
7 Kiyah Pittmon JR-3 Albany State 5:31.43 7:00.92 5:28.12 4:01.95 4:48.35 2
8 Zamya Rhaney SO-2 Albany State 5:31.56 3:58.73 7:01.09 6:24.61 6:47.82 1
9 Simone Christman SO-2 Central State 5:39.68 7:08.00 7:01.21 4:35.14 4:55.53 -
10 Quanisha Marshall SR-4 Lane 5:45.50 5:55.87 6:40.78 4:53.68 4:32.95 -
11 Montana Williams JR-3 Fort Valley State 6:16.11 7:27.57 6:42.44 8:08.95 6:08.59 -
12 Miracle Smith SO-2 Clark Atlanta 6:27.35 5:09.88 6:23.48 7:37.08 8:00.32 -

Women's 1500 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Kayla Chance SR-4 Savannah State 5:09.71
2 Megan Thompson JR-3 Benedict 5:12.00
3 Aliyah Jackson FR-1 Clark Atlanta 5:12.40
4 Madeline Knightly JR-3 Spring Hill 5:13.92
5 Purity Kibet FR-1 Benedict 5:21.85
6 Floma Okumu SO-2 Benedict 5:24.17
7 Montana Williams JR-3 Fort Valley State 5:30.96
8 Kiyah Pittmon JR-3 Albany State 5:31.42
9 Zamya Rhaney SO-2 Albany State 5:31.51
10 Miracle Smith SO-2 Clark Atlanta 5:35.27
11 Quanisha Marshall SR-4 Lane 5:36.12
12 Simone Christman SO-2 Central State 5:38.49
13 Zenay Rhaney SO-2 Albany State 5:43.27
14 Mariah Huston FR-1 Central State 5:45.32
15 Alexia Turner FR-1 Miles 5:49.21
16 Naomi Andrews JR-3 Clark Atlanta 5:59.81
17 Ellie Shurman FR-1 Edward Waters 6:05.63
18 Ava Courtney SO-2 Spring Hill 6:07.65
19 Sammya Brown FR-1 Edward Waters 6:17.63
20 Claire Morgan JR-3 Spring Hill 6:25.39
21 Kyla Overstreet JR-3 Kentucky State 6:37.53
  Aliyah Bradley FR-1 Allen DNS
Women's 1500 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Megan Thompson JR-3 Benedict 5:12.00 6:39.36 4:31.44 4:59.52 6:42.48
3 Aliyah Jackson FR-1 Clark Atlanta 5:12.40 3:54.30 4:47.41 5:46.77 5:28.02
6 Floma Okumu SO-2 Benedict 5:24.17 4:16.10 3:53.41 5:17.69 4:32.31
7 Montana Williams JR-3 Fort Valley State 5:30.96 5:40.89 5:40.89 6:40.47 4:01.60
10 Miracle Smith SO-2 Clark Atlanta 5:35.27 4:55.04 6:35.62 5:35.27 6:55.74
13 Zenay Rhaney SO-2 Albany State 5:43.27 5:43.27 7:12.52 5:22.68 6:55.36
17 Ellie Shurman FR-1 Edward Waters 6:05.63 6:45.85 7:51.67 6:12.95 7:29.73
18 Ava Courtney SO-2 Spring Hill 6:07.65 6:26.04 6:51.77 6:26.04 5:45.59
19 Sammya Brown FR-1 Edward Waters 6:17.63 7:40.71 7:02.95 7:29.38 5:58.75
20 Claire Morgan JR-3 Spring Hill 6:25.39 7:30.91 5:39.15 8:21.01 4:29.78
21 Kyla Overstreet JR-3 Kentucky State 6:37.53 5:14.05 6:13.68 7:01.39 7:49.09
Women's 1500 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Kayla Chance SR-4 Savannah State 4:57.33 5:09.71 3:55.38
4 Madeline Knightly JR-3 Spring Hill 6:13.57 5:13.92 6:19.85
5 Purity Kibet FR-1 Benedict 6:48.75 5:21.85 5:28.29
8 Kiyah Pittmon JR-3 Albany State 4:21.83 5:31.42 4:58.28
9 Zamya Rhaney SO-2 Albany State 4:28.53 5:31.51 3:55.38
11 Quanisha Marshall SR-4 Lane 6:53.43 5:36.12 4:12.09
12 Simone Christman SO-2 Central State 7:03.12 5:38.49 5:14.80
14 Mariah Huston FR-1 Central State 4:53.53 5:45.32 7:28.92
15 Alexia Turner FR-1 Miles 4:28.90 5:49.21 5:38.74
16 Naomi Andrews JR-3 Clark Atlanta 6:35.80 5:59.81 4:37.06
  Aliyah Bradley FR-1 Allen DNS DNS DNS

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Kayla Chance SR-4 Savannah State 19:20.07 10
2 Purity Kibet FR-1 Benedict 19:48.53 8
3 Madeline Knightly JR-3 Spring Hill 20:00.52 6
4 Floma Okumu SO-2 Benedict 20:46.03 5
5 Zamya Rhaney SO-2 Albany State 20:47.61 4
6 Aliyah Jackson FR-1 Clark Atlanta 21:12.63 3
7 Montana Williams JR-3 Fort Valley State 22:07.00 2
8 Mariah Huston FR-1 Central State 23:49.22 1
9 Miracle Smith SO-2 Clark Atlanta 24:19.38 -
  Sky Buie-Cox SR-4 Savannah State DNS   
  Erykah Pierson SR-4 Lane DNS   
  Jane Kiborus SO-2 Benedict DNS   

Women's 10,000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Purity Kibet FR-1 Benedict 41:35.33 49:54.40 39:55.52 52:24.12 51:09.26 10
2 Floma Okumu SO-2 Benedict 42:00.03 38:13.23 31:30.03 40:44.43 31:04.83 8
3 Aliyah Jackson FR-1 Clark Atlanta 43:07.28 52:10.61 43:07.28 45:42.52 31:28.72 6
4 Montana Williams JR-3 Fort Valley State 44:21.60 48:47.76 37:15.75 46:08.07 47:01.30 5
5 Miracle Smith SO-2 Clark Atlanta 45:08.76 36:07.01 48:45.46 33:51.57 35:39.92 4
6 Jane Kiborus SO-2 Benedict 45:14.61 43:53.18 51:34.66 56:06.12 51:07.51 3
7 Molly Stiger FR-1 Kentucky State 47:39.64 42:53.68 58:08.76 50:02.63 41:27.89 2
8 Trinidy Craft SO-2 Lane 1:14:03.49 1:13:19.06 1:11:50.19 1:12:34.62 1:30:21.06 1

Women's 100 Hurdles Finals

W: -1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Santiona Freeman SO-2 Benedict 14.36 10
2 Kaciann Cowan JR-3 Benedict 14.69 8
3 Jaylynne Williams JR-3 Kentucky State 14.83 6
4 Briana Madison SO-2 Fort Valley State 14.85 5
5 Jazz Barnett FR-1 Fort Valley State 15.06 4
6 Teleah Moorer JR-3 Allen 15.30 3
7 Kajia Wilson FR-1 Tuskegee 15.46 2
8 Jeainna Bryant FR-1 Savannah State 16.13 1

Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME WIND
1 Santiona Freeman SO-2 Benedict 14.06 11.67 0.4
2 Jazz Barnett FR-1 Fort Valley State 14.20 12.93 0.4
3 Kaciann Cowan JR-3 Benedict 14.45 17.20 1.2
4 Jaylynne Williams JR-3 Kentucky State 14.77 12.41 0.4
5 Briana Madison SO-2 Fort Valley State 14.94 15.54 0.2
6 Teleah Moorer JR-3 Allen 14.96 11.97 1.2
7 Jeainna Bryant FR-1 Savannah State 15.40 11.71 0.2
8 Kajia Wilson FR-1 Tuskegee 15.41 12.64 1.2
9 Amarianna Lofton FR-1 Central State 15.45 13.29 0.2
10 Sinia MASSILLON SO-2 Benedict 15.85 17.28 0.2
11 Janiya Harris FR-1 Albany State 16.48 11.87 0.2
12 Naima Hoskins FR-1 Tuskegee 16.54 14.06 0.2
13 Julianna Kern SO-2 Albany State 16.56 18.05 0.4
14 Patrina Rogers FR-1 LeMoyne-Owen 16.65 16.82 0.2
15 Tytiyana Tucker FR-1 Fort Valley State 17.11 13.52 1.2
16 Jonnyse Pitts FR-1 Central State 17.21 20.14 0.4
17 Kaleah Kleckley SO-2 Albany State 17.91 13.97 1.2
  Ky'Leigha Robinson JR-3 Savannah State DQ DQ -
  Taylor Cooper SO-2 Savannah State DNS DNS -
Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Kaciann Cowan JR-3 Benedict 14.17 14.45 17.20 12.29
6 Teleah Moorer JR-3 Allen 18.55 14.96 19.45 17.51
8 Kajia Wilson FR-1 Tuskegee 14.64 15.41 13.41 14.95
15 Tytiyana Tucker FR-1 Fort Valley State 13.01 17.11 20.36 14.38
17 Kaleah Kleckley SO-2 Albany State 20.42 17.91 15.23 22.93
  Ky'Leigha Robinson JR-3 Savannah State DQ DQ DQ DQ
Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Santiona Freeman SO-2 Benedict 14.06 16.45 10.69 12.24
2 Jazz Barnett FR-1 Fort Valley State 14.20 14.77 18.46 14.77
4 Jaylynne Williams JR-3 Kentucky State 14.77 11.82 12.41 13.30
13 Julianna Kern SO-2 Albany State 16.56 19.05 12.26 11.76
16 Jonnyse Pitts FR-1 Central State 17.21 12.40 19.11 22.03
  Taylor Cooper SO-2 Savannah State DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Briana Madison SO-2 Fort Valley State 10.76 13.15 17.48 17.18 18.38 12.40 14.94
7 Jeainna Bryant FR-1 Savannah State 11.09 19.72 12.48 18.64 12.32 14.94 15.40
9 Amarianna Lofton FR-1 Central State 10.82 13.60 19.16 11.28 15.45 14.84 15.45
10 Sinia MASSILLON SO-2 Benedict 15.22 14.90 12.53 19.66 11.73 11.42 15.85
11 Janiya Harris FR-1 Albany State 11.87 19.45 21.26 16.15 15.00 18.96 16.48
12 Naima Hoskins FR-1 Tuskegee 18.53 19.02 14.06 21.18 11.91 12.74 16.54
14 Patrina Rogers FR-1 LeMoyne-Owen 12.99 19.65 13.99 15.65 11.66 14.66 16.65

Women's 400 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Nathalia Rowe SO-2 Albany State 49.83 1:01.51 1:01.51 1:15.66 10
2 Megan Thompson JR-3 Benedict 1:22.08 47.45 1:04.12 1:16.31 8
3 Kaylah Huston SO-2 Central State 1:00.52 1:10.93 1:05.07 48.81 6
4 Sinia MASSILLON SO-2 Benedict 1:13.80 52.52 1:06.48 1:07.15 5
5 Jonnyse Pitts FR-1 Central State 49.99 56.93 1:09.42 1:12.20 4
6 Naima Hoskins FR-1 Tuskegee 1:04.08 1:14.53 1:09.65 1:11.74 3
7 Santiona Freeman SO-2 Benedict 54.75 1:19.97 1:12.04 1:07.72 2
8 Teleah Moorer JR-3 Allen 1:00.85 1:25.04 1:13.31 1:07.45 1

Women's 400 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Nathalia Rowe SO-2 Albany State 1:02.70
2 Kaylah Huston SO-2 Central State 1:05.54
3 Megan Thompson JR-3 Benedict 1:06.23
4 Naima Hoskins FR-1 Tuskegee 1:09.30
5 Teleah Moorer JR-3 Allen 1:09.55
6 Sinia MASSILLON SO-2 Benedict 1:09.97
7 Santiona Freeman SO-2 Benedict 1:10.34
8 Jonnyse Pitts FR-1 Central State 1:11.32
9 Janiya Harris FR-1 Albany State 1:11.47
10 Shekinah Rachel FR-1 Fort Valley State 1:11.73
11 Brionna Graham SO-2 Kentucky State 1:12.15
12 Jayla Hartley-Scott SO-2 Clark Atlanta 1:12.59
13 Jaylin Rivers JR-3 Fort Valley State 1:14.45
14 Tyloni Bailey FR-1 Albany State 1:15.06
15 Timmia Prioleau SR-4 Kentucky State 1:16.55
16 Kajia Wilson FR-1 Tuskegee 1:17.76
17 Malachia Abney FR-1 Clark Atlanta 1:19.57
18 Ayani Taylor SO-2 Allen 1:21.35
19 Tytiyana Tucker FR-1 Fort Valley State 1:23.77
Women's 400 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Kaylah Huston SO-2 Central State 1:05.54 1:14.06 1:04.89 56.37
4 Naima Hoskins FR-1 Tuskegee 1:09.30 1:16.23 1:14.16 58.91
6 Sinia MASSILLON SO-2 Benedict 1:09.97 1:19.77 1:11.37 1:18.37
9 Janiya Harris FR-1 Albany State 1:11.47 50.03 1:32.20 1:32.92
11 Brionna Graham SO-2 Kentucky State 1:12.15 1:28.75 1:01.33 1:21.53
17 Malachia Abney FR-1 Clark Atlanta 1:19.57 1:03.66 1:09.23 1:08.43
19 Tytiyana Tucker FR-1 Fort Valley State 1:23.77 1:39.69 1:44.72 1:23.77
Women's 400 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Nathalia Rowe SO-2 Albany State 1:02.70 1:19.01 1:14.62
5 Teleah Moorer JR-3 Allen 1:09.55 1:17.20 56.34
7 Santiona Freeman SO-2 Benedict 1:10.34 1:25.82 56.28
8 Jonnyse Pitts FR-1 Central State 1:11.32 1:20.60 1:27.73
13 Jaylin Rivers JR-3 Fort Valley State 1:14.45 1:20.41 1:07.75
16 Kajia Wilson FR-1 Tuskegee 1:17.76 1:18.54 1:20.10
Women's 400 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
3 Megan Thompson JR-3 Benedict 1:12.19 1:06.23 47.69
10 Shekinah Rachel FR-1 Fort Valley State 1:11.02 1:11.73 58.11
12 Jayla Hartley-Scott SO-2 Clark Atlanta 1:08.96 1:12.59 50.82
14 Tyloni Bailey FR-1 Albany State 1:26.32 1:15.06 1:24.82
15 Timmia Prioleau SR-4 Kentucky State 1:15.02 1:16.55 1:08.13
18 Ayani Taylor SO-2 Allen 1:02.64 1:21.35 1:08.34

Women's 3000 Steeplechase

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kayla Chance SR-4 Savannah State 9:51.85 15:20.65 10:06.46 14:44.11 8:38.78 11:48.75 12:10.67 10
2 Aliyah Jackson FR-1 Clark Atlanta 9:47.25 14:44.69 12:04.53 12:57.92 13:36.05 13:58.93 12:42.66 8
3 Zamya Rhaney SO-2 Albany State 16:25.22 11:25.71 10:06.89 12:13.00 12:44.53 12:36.65 13:08.17 6
4 Purity Kibet FR-1 Benedict 17:25.63 13:38.67 11:37.09 12:41.93 17:01.31 15:40.25 13:30.56 5
5 Jane Kiborus SO-2 Benedict 11:51.03 12:40.07 11:26.51 15:07.17 10:12.96 12:15.55 13:37.27 4
6 Mariah Huston FR-1 Central State 12:39.28 15:21.37 11:56.62 14:38.72 13:13.41 9:57.19 14:13.12 3
7 Miracle Smith SO-2 Clark Atlanta 13:06.76 13:32.70 15:33.74 11:40.31 18:43.95 11:57.60 14:24.57 2
8 Lydia Kosgei SO-2 Benedict 10:47.36 11:22.83 18:28.49 10:56.23 11:31.70 16:24.34 14:46.79 1
Women's 4 x 100 Relay Preliminaries Heat 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
2 Savannah State Bryant, Cystrunk, Mabry, Pelham 48.07
4 Fort Valley State Barnett, Kerr, Wilson, Austell 48.59
6 Kentucky State Bell, Hayes, Graham, Williams 49.15
8 Albany State Gilyard, Jones, Simmons, Lawrence 49.42
10 LeMoyne-Owen Myers, Johnson, Rogers, Presswood 50.02
11 Lane Bardwell, Evans, Gilkey, Jones 50.50
12 Miles 50.66
Women's 4 x 100 Relay Preliminaries Heat 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Benedict Freeman, Jordan, Williams, Moses 47.44 37.96 1:00.25 33.69 47.92
3 Central State Dawkins, Lightbourn, Addison, Livingston 48.13 50.54 35.14 46.69 46.21
5 Allen Patterson, Moorer, Passmore, Jones 48.85 54.23 44.95 49.34 39.57
7 Clark Atlanta Hartley-Scott, Lewis, Strahan, Williams 49.33 1:01.67 43.41 57.23 36.01
9 Tuskegee Wilson, Samuel, Carr, Walker 49.76 41.30 45.29 1:03.20 52.75
  Spring Hill Bailey, Smith, Evans, Carthen DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Preliminaries Heat 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Clark Atlanta Hartley-Scott, Strahan, Warren, Williams 4:26.56 3:53.82 3:53.82 3:32.78 4:49.94 4:49.94 4:28.90
4 Albany State Gilyard, Rhaney, Pittmon, Rowe 4:24.68 4:38.86 3:56.32 4:19.96 4:57.77 3:16.15 3:58.69
5 Tuskegee Samuel, Minga-Perry, Walker, Hoskins 4:23.24 3:17.43 4:03.74 4:30.56 2:53.06 3:19.87 4:40.31
6 Fort Valley State Rachel, Austell, Rivers, Barnett 3:35.94 4:33.02 4:08.20 3:23.53 3:03.67 4:40.47 3:38.42
  Lane Bardwell, Evans, Gilkey, Marshall DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Edward Waters Nelson, Goggins, Byrd, Joseph DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Preliminaries Heat 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Benedict Jordan, Noad, Thompson, Moses 4:19.06 4:40.06 3:53.38 4:14.39
3 Central State Bradshaw, Dawkins, Addison, Hemsley 3:01.31 3:48.40 3:55.46 4:47.27
7 Kentucky State Graham, Williams, Thomas, Bell 4:23.71 4:26.20 4:08.78 3:43.91
8 Savannah State Bryant, Cystrunk, Mabry, Pelham 4:52.78 4:47.69 4:14.59 3:38.95
9 Miles 3:48.47 4:19.27 4:16.70 3:33.06
10 Spring Hill Knightly, Courtney, Smith, Carthen 5:11.45 3:40.85 4:43.13 5:45.42
  LeMoyne-Owen Presswood, Rogers, Johnson, Thompson NT NT NT NT
  Allen Moorer, Patterson, Pack, Jones DNS DNS DNS DNS

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Amarianna Lofton FR-1 Central State 1.70m 1.75m 2.21m 2.11m 2.09m 5' 7" 10
  • 1.40
    P
  • 1.45
    P
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.73
    XXX
2 Kennedy Spears SO-2 Savannah State 1.65m 1.45m 1.77m 2.03m 1.85m 5' 5" 8
  • 1.40
    P
  • 1.45
    P
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    XO
  • 1.70
    XXX
3 Naomi Andrews JR-3 Clark Atlanta 1.60m 1.63m 1.81m 1.73m 1.97m 5' 3" 6
  • 1.40
    P
  • 1.45
    P
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    XXX
4 Kassie Jordan SR-4 Benedict 1.55m 1.26m 1.71m 1.66m 1.36m 5' 1" 5
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XXX
5 Aquila Kerr SO-2 Fort Valley State 1.55m 1.88m 1.44m 1.27m 1.09m 5' 1" 4
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XO
  • 1.55
    XO
  • 1.60
    XXX
6 Tiana Smith FR-1 Spring Hill 1.55m 1.71m 1.83m 1.32m 1.67m 5' 1" 3
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XXO
  • 1.55
    XXO
  • 1.60
    XXX
7 Erica Jones SR-4 Kentucky State 1.50m 1.64m 1.28m 1.77m 1.41m 4' 11" 2
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XXX
8 Maliyah White JR-3 Clark Atlanta 1.50m 1.11m 1.65m 1.14m 1.50m 4' 11" 1
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XXO
  • 1.55
    XXX
9 De'Shell Carr FR-1 Tuskegee 1.45m 1.68m 1.31m 1.58m 1.75m 4' 9" -
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XXX
9 Ky'Leigha Robinson JR-3 Savannah State 1.45m 1.33m 1.86m 1.16m 1.83m 4' 9" -
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XXX
9 Shynique McGee FR-1 Clark Atlanta 1.45m 1.31m 1.83m 1.29m 1.68m 4' 9" -
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XXX
12 Tania Hall SO-2 Fort Valley State 1.45m 1.23m 1.87m 1.45m 1.84m 4' 9" -
  • 1.40
    XO
  • 1.45
    XO
  • 1.50
    XXX
13 Julianna Kern SO-2 Albany State 1.40m 1.16m 1.40m 1.09m 1.75m 4' 7" -
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    XXX
13 Madison Lee FR-1 Miles 1.40m 1.46m 1.11m 0.99m 1.36m 4' 7" -
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    XXX
15 Anaya Howell SO-2 Albany State 1.40m 1.71m 1.46m 1.23m 1.68m 4' 7" -
  • 1.40
    XXO
  • 1.45
    XXX
  Kaleah Kleckley SO-2 Albany State NH NH NH NH NH NH   
  • 1.40
    XXX
  A'mijya Dudley FR-1 Savannah State NH NH NH NH NH NH   
  • 1.40
    XXX
  Rhiona Marshall JR-3 Kentucky State NH NH NH NH NH NH   
  • 1.40
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Abigail Remick SO-2 Spring Hill 2.30m 7' 6.5" 10
  • 1.85
    P
  • 2.00
    P
  • 2.15
    O
  • 2.30
    O
  • 2.45
    XXX
2 Naomi Andrews JR-3 Clark Atlanta 2.15m 7' 0.5" 8
  • 1.85
    O
  • 2.00
    O
  • 2.15
    XO
  • 2.30
    XXX
3 Aquila Kerr SO-2 Fort Valley State 2.00m 6' 6.75" 6
  • 1.85
    XO
  • 2.00
    O
  • 2.15
    XXX

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Sadrea Mabry SR-4 Savannah State 5.65m 18' 6.5" 10
  • 5.65  
  • 5.58  
  • 5.42  
  • 5.26  
  • 5.29  
  • 5.34  
2 Amarianna Lofton FR-1 Central State 5.54m 18' 2.25" 8
  • 5.02  
  • 5.54  
  • 5.06  
  • 4.89  
  • 5.05  
  • 4.64  
3 Isis Lewis FR-1 Clark Atlanta 5.25m 17' 2.75" 6
  • 5.09  
  • 5.25  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.49  
  • 4.62  
  • 5.10  
4 Aquila Kerr SO-2 Fort Valley State 5.25m 17' 2.75" 5
  • 5.25  
  • 5.08  
  • 5.09  
  • 4.82  
  • 5.05  
  • 4.76  
5 Measha Jones FR-1 Allen 5.17m 16' 11.5" 4
  • FOUL  
  • 5.17  
  • 4.92  
  • 4.30  
  • 4.66  
  • 4.79  
6 Da'Aliyah Johnson JR-3 Savannah State 5.16m 16' 11.25" 3
  • FOUL  
  • 4.95  
  • 5.14  
  • 5.16  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 De'Shell Carr FR-1 Tuskegee 5.13m 16' 10" 2
  • 5.08  
  • 5.13  
  • 5.05  
  • 4.92  
  • 5.06  
  • 5.13  
8 Arinn Hayes SR-4 Kentucky State 5.02m 16' 5.75" 1
  • 4.94  
  • 4.96  
  • 4.41  
  • 5.02  
  • 4.81  
  • FOUL  
9 Madison Minga-Perry FR-1 Tuskegee 5.01m 16' 5.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 4.68  
  • 5.01  
  • 4.93  
  • 4.83  
  • 4.81  
10 Jaylin Bradshaw SO-2 Central State 4.95m 16' 3" -
  • 4.95  
  • 4.90  
  • 4.73  
  • 4.55  
  • 4.67  
  • 4.65  
11 Briana Madison SO-2 Fort Valley State 4.90m 16' 1" -
  • FOUL  
  • 4.84  
  • 4.90  
12 Shynique McGee FR-1 Clark Atlanta 4.88m 16' 0.25" -
  • 4.88  
  • 4.33  
  • 4.54  
13 Flo Omodayo JR-3 Central State 4.86m 15' 11.5" -
  • 4.86  
  • 4.86  
  • FOUL  
14 Timmia Prioleau SR-4 Kentucky State 4.83m 15' 10.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.83  
15 Jaysha Bell SO-2 Kentucky State 4.78m 15' 8.25" -
  • 4.78  
  • 4.75  
  • 4.38  
16 Elaine Robinson SO-2 Benedict 4.77m 15' 7.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 4.76  
  • 4.77  
17 Maliyah White JR-3 Clark Atlanta 4.67m 15' 4" -
  • 4.48  
  • 4.67  
  • 4.54  
18 Patrina Rogers FR-1 LeMoyne-Owen 4.64m 15' 2.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 4.63  
  • 4.64  
19 Madison Lee FR-1 Miles 4.62m 15' 2" -
  • 4.61  
  • 4.62  
  • FOUL  
20 Andrianna Walker SO-2 Edward Waters 4.62m 15' 2" -
  • 4.45  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.62  
21 Ja'Nyah Jenkins SO-2 Tuskegee 4.58m 15' 0.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 4.58  
  • FOUL  
22 Jeniya Lawrence FR-1 Albany State 4.56m 14' 11.5" -
  • 4.56  
  • 4.43  
  • 3.73  
23 Briana Morris SO-2 Edward Waters 4.42m 14' 6" -
  • 4.41  
  • 4.42  
  • FOUL  
24 Mikiya Sherman FR-1 Allen 4.42m 14' 6" -
  • 4.42  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
25 Tomesia Staten JR-3 Miles 4.36m 14' 3.75" -
  • 4.36  
  • 4.33  
  • 4.02  
Women's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
11 Briana Madison SO-2 Fort Valley State 4.90m 16' 1" -
13 Flo Omodayo JR-3 Central State 4.86m 15' 11.5" -
14 Timmia Prioleau SR-4 Kentucky State 4.83m 15' 10.25" -
15 Jaysha Bell SO-2 Kentucky State 4.78m 15' 8.25" -
16 Elaine Robinson SO-2 Benedict 4.77m 15' 7.75" -
18 Patrina Rogers FR-1 LeMoyne-Owen 4.64m 15' 2.75" -
19 Madison Lee FR-1 Miles 4.62m 15' 2" -
20 Andrianna Walker SO-2 Edward Waters 4.62m 15' 2" -
22 Jeniya Lawrence FR-1 Albany State 4.56m 14' 11.5" -
23 Briana Morris SO-2 Edward Waters 4.42m 14' 6" -
24 Mikiya Sherman FR-1 Allen 4.42m 14' 6" -
25 Tomesia Staten JR-3 Miles 4.36m 14' 3.75" -
Women's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Sadrea Mabry SR-4 Savannah State 5.09m 6.16m 5.65m 18' 6.5" 10
2 Amarianna Lofton FR-1 Central State 6.93m 3.99m 5.54m 18' 2.25" 8
3 Isis Lewis FR-1 Clark Atlanta 4.04m 4.99m 5.25m 17' 2.75" 6
4 Aquila Kerr SO-2 Fort Valley State 4.10m 5.46m 5.25m 17' 2.75" 5
5 Measha Jones FR-1 Allen 4.60m 6.20m 5.17m 16' 11.5" 4
6 Da'Aliyah Johnson JR-3 Savannah State 6.66m 5.73m 5.16m 16' 11.25" 3
7 De'Shell Carr FR-1 Tuskegee 6.36m 5.39m 5.13m 16' 10" 2
8 Arinn Hayes SR-4 Kentucky State 6.22m 4.42m 5.02m 16' 5.75" 1
9 Madison Minga-Perry FR-1 Tuskegee 4.06m 3.56m 5.01m 16' 5.25" -
10 Jaylin Bradshaw SO-2 Central State 4.65m 4.90m 4.95m 16' 3" -
12 Shynique McGee FR-1 Clark Atlanta 6.25m 5.22m 4.88m 16' 0.25" -
17 Maliyah White JR-3 Clark Atlanta 5.37m 5.46m 4.67m 15' 4" -
21 Ja'Nyah Jenkins SO-2 Tuskegee 5.40m 5.50m 4.58m 15' 0.5" -

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Sadrea Mabry SR-4 Savannah State 15.15m 12.12m 14.30m 11.27m 12.97m 12.24m 8.61m 39' 9.25" 10
  • 11.83  
  • 11.99  
  • 10.89  
  • 11.58  
  • 11.99  
  • 12.12  
2 Da'Aliyah Johnson JR-3 Savannah State 12.10m 11.10m 11.54m 14.21m 12.54m 11.66m 7.77m 36' 5" 8
  • 11.10  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.57  
  • 10.69  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
3 Shynique McGee FR-1 Clark Atlanta 9.89m 10.99m 7.69m 10.22m 8.57m 10.44m 8.35m 36' 0.75" 6
  • 10.98  
  • 1.08  
  • 10.99  
  • 10.73  
  • 10.73  
  • 10.96  
4 Elaine Robinson SO-2 Benedict 12.44m 10.91m 13.09m 12.76m 7.75m 14.18m 9.82m 35' 9.5" 5
  • 10.22  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.91  
  • 10.72  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.48  
5 Shekinah Rachel FR-1 Fort Valley State 9.35m 10.87m 13.59m 9.67m 12.61m 8.04m 11.09m 35' 8" 4
  • 10.35  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.83  
  • 10.66  
  • 10.87  
  • 10.84  
6 Aquila Kerr SO-2 Fort Valley State 12.67m 10.83m 9.75m 8.56m 9.64m 13.97m 12.89m 35' 6.5" 3
  • FOUL  
  • 10.83  
  • 10.56  
  • 10.65  
  • 10.59  
  • 10.29  
7 Tiana Smith FR-1 Spring Hill 9.85m 10.71m 9.21m 9.96m 11.03m 8.25m 10.28m 35' 1.75" 2
  • 10.49  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.71  
  • 10.16  
  • 10.52  
  • 10.60  
8 Briana Morris SO-2 Edward Waters 11.11m 10.68m 13.88m 8.54m 9.18m 10.47m 9.08m 35' 0.5" 1
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.68  
9 Andrianna Walker SO-2 Edward Waters 9.98m 10.40m 9.98m 13.21m 10.19m 8.53m 7.70m 34' 1.5" -
  • 9.96  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.40  
  • 10.01  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Kennedy Spears SO-2 Savannah State 12.73m 10.35m 9.63m 9.83m 11.59m 13.35m 7.76m 33' 11.5" -
  • 10.31  
  • 10.35  
  • 10.18  
11 Flo Omodayo JR-3 Central State 9.61m 10.12m 9.01m 12.35m 8.10m 9.31m 7.49m 33' 2.5" -
  • 10.12  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
12 Maliyah White JR-3 Clark Atlanta 9.43m 10.03m 12.64m 13.04m 11.63m 11.13m 8.02m 32' 11" -
  • 9.82  
  • 10.03  
  • FOUL  
13 Kennedy Simmons FR-1 Albany State 9.36m 9.96m 12.65m 12.35m 11.95m 10.46m 9.76m 32' 8.25" -
  • 9.33  
  • 9.96  
  • FOUL  
14 Patrina Rogers FR-1 LeMoyne-Owen 11.92m 9.85m 10.44m 11.72m 8.18m 8.08m 11.92m 32' 3.75" -
  • 9.85  
  • 9.55  
  • 9.84  
15 Dimya Evans JR-3 Spring Hill 10.18m 9.79m 8.42m 11.94m 11.75m 8.71m 11.26m 32' 1.5" -
  • 9.46  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.79  
16 Rhiona Marshall JR-3 Kentucky State 6.61m 9.44m 9.53m 8.12m 6.70m 8.12m 6.99m 30' 11.75" -
  • 9.44  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
17 Quonee' Bercy SO-2 Clark Atlanta 7.56m 9.33m 11.10m 8.58m 9.98m 11.29m 7.37m 30' 7.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.33  
18 Madison Minga-Perry FR-1 Tuskegee 7.28m 9.10m 9.74m 11.65m 10.28m 11.74m 7.19m 29' 10.25" -
  • 9.10  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.86  
  Ja'Nyah Jenkins SO-2 Tuskegee NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Jonnyse Pitts FR-1 Central State NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Kourtney English SO-2 Allen NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Reyonce Black FR-1 Allen NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Hidejuha Kennedy SR-4 Kentucky State NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
8 Briana Morris SO-2 Edward Waters 12.82m 10.68m 9.83m 13.14m 9.83m 12.39m 35' 0.5" 1
9 Andrianna Walker SO-2 Edward Waters 10.92m 10.40m 11.23m 8.84m 9.15m 11.34m 34' 1.5" -
11 Flo Omodayo JR-3 Central State 8.20m 10.12m 8.91m 12.04m 12.25m 11.23m 33' 2.5" -
12 Maliyah White JR-3 Clark Atlanta 8.73m 10.03m 12.44m 10.23m 13.04m 11.84m 32' 11" -
13 Kennedy Simmons FR-1 Albany State 10.46m 9.96m 12.35m 11.25m 7.37m 9.46m 32' 8.25" -
14 Patrina Rogers FR-1 LeMoyne-Owen 12.41m 9.85m 7.88m 7.68m 11.23m 9.16m 32' 3.75" -
16 Rhiona Marshall JR-3 Kentucky State 7.84m 9.44m 9.82m 9.82m 11.61m 10.76m 30' 11.75" -
18 Madison Minga-Perry FR-1 Tuskegee 9.01m 9.10m 7.28m 7.46m 6.46m 8.55m 29' 10.25" -
  Hidejuha Kennedy SR-4 Kentucky State NM NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  Reyonce Black FR-1 Allen NM NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  Kourtney English SO-2 Allen NM NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  Jonnyse Pitts FR-1 Central State NM NM NM NM NM NM NM   
Women's Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Sadrea Mabry SR-4 Savannah State 15.76m 8.85m 15.15m 15.03m 12.12m 14.30m 39' 9.25" 10
2 Da'Aliyah Johnson JR-3 Savannah State 9.21m 13.88m 11.32m 10.32m 11.10m 10.21m 36' 5" 8
3 Shynique McGee FR-1 Clark Atlanta 11.87m 10.99m 11.21m 13.52m 10.99m 10.11m 36' 0.75" 6
4 Elaine Robinson SO-2 Benedict 12.44m 9.71m 13.42m 12.22m 10.91m 7.86m 35' 9.5" 5
5 Shekinah Rachel FR-1 Fort Valley State 11.41m 8.59m 10.11m 12.50m 10.87m 13.15m 35' 8" 4
6 Aquila Kerr SO-2 Fort Valley State 11.37m 10.61m 13.97m 10.18m 10.83m 13.10m 35' 6.5" 3
7 Tiana Smith FR-1 Spring Hill 11.89m 9.64m 11.57m 13.39m 10.71m 7.50m 35' 1.75" 2
10 Kennedy Spears SO-2 Savannah State 13.46m 8.28m 12.83m 10.97m 10.35m 13.25m 33' 11.5" -
15 Dimya Evans JR-3 Spring Hill 9.30m 10.28m 12.73m 12.53m 9.79m 7.24m 32' 1.5" -
17 Quonee' Bercy SO-2 Clark Atlanta 8.49m 10.08m 10.54m 11.10m 9.33m 7.28m 30' 7.5" -
  Ja'Nyah Jenkins SO-2 Tuskegee NM NM NM NM NM NM NM   

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Diamond Richardson JR-3 Lane 14.20m 13.52m 11.63m 44' 4.25" 10
  • FOUL  
  • 13.52  
  • PASS  
  • 12.70  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Dezarai Stewart SO-2 Lane 12.93m 12.55m 12.55m 41' 2.25" 8
  • 11.66  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.60  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.10  
  • 12.55  
3 Yassmine Chambers FR-1 Benedict 10.37m 11.92m 10.97m 39' 1.25" 6
  • 11.01  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.56  
  • 11.01  
  • 11.51  
  • 11.92  
4 Mykhayla Carroll FR-1 Albany State 8.42m 11.70m 13.22m 38' 4.75" 5
  • 11.70  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Darcey Dorris FR-1 Central State 10.52m 11.56m 10.52m 37' 11.25" 4
  • 11.24  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.66  
  • 10.67  
  • 11.56  
  • FOUL  
6 Paris Stanton SO-2 Benedict 11.73m 11.50m 9.20m 37' 8.75" 3
  • 10.87  
  • 11.50  
  • 10.85  
  • 10.91  
  • 11.16  
  • 11.47  
7 Sydney Blackburn JR-3 Albany State 14.59m 11.49m 13.44m 37' 8.5" 2
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.43  
  • 10.14  
  • 11.49  
  • FOUL  
8 Nadejah Batts SO-2 Fort Valley State 9.65m 11.09m 12.53m 36' 4.75" 1
  • 11.09  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.79  
  • 10.76  
  • 10.91  
  • 10.28  
9 Aleah Otabor FR-1 Central State 9.27m 11.03m 12.02m 36' 2.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 9.82  
  • 11.03  
  • 9.77  
  • 10.90  
  • 10.39  
10 Feliah Greer SO-2 Miles 10.88m 10.88m 13.49m 35' 8.5" -
  • 10.60  
  • 10.51  
  • 10.88  
11 Victoria Bracy FR-1 Tuskegee 8.72m 10.77m 11.95m 35' 4" -
  • 10.77  
  • 9.87  
  • 10.07  
12 Logan Marshall FR-1 Albany State 12.30m 10.70m 7.49m 35' 1.25" -
  • 10.23  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.70  
13 Kaia Barnett SO-2 Clark Atlanta 13.09m 10.64m 13.83m 34' 11" -
  • 9.95  
  • 10.61  
  • 10.64  
14 Miniya Miller SO-2 Fort Valley State 7.78m 10.24m 8.40m 33' 7.25" -
  • 10.24  
  • 10.03  
  • FOUL  
15 Jamiyah Donald SR-4 Kentucky State 7.32m 10.17m 8.03m 33' 4.5" -
  • 10.17  
  • 9.42  
  • 9.98  
16 Daneika Williamson FR-1 Benedict 8.21m 10.13m 10.64m 33' 3" -
  • 10.13  
  • 9.79  
  • 1.50  
17 Dominique Jenkins FR-1 Kentucky State 11.29m 10.08m 11.59m 33' 1" -
  • 9.71  
  • 10.08  
  • 9.47  
18 Khamil Evans JR-3 Lane 11.30m 10.00m 8.80m 32' 9.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 9.79  
  • 10.00  
19 Iman Walker JR-3 Spring Hill 10.98m 9.72m 11.57m 31' 10.75" -
  • 8.93  
  • 9.15  
  • 9.72  
20 Danielle Wilson FR-1 Tuskegee 10.54m 9.41m 10.07m 30' 10.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 9.29  
  • 9.41  
21 Shynique McGee FR-1 Clark Atlanta 8.33m 9.26m 7.22m 30' 4.75" -
  • 8.85  
  • 9.16  
  • 9.26  
22 Amani Wagner SR-4 Kentucky State 11.92m 9.24m 8.50m 30' 3.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.24  
23 Skye Livingston SO-2 Central State 11.76m 9.19m 6.98m 30' 2" -
  • 9.04  
  • 9.10  
  • 9.19  
24 Anniyha Bren SO-2 Tuskegee 10.91m 8.66m 10.65m 28' 5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 8.66  
  • 7.97  
25 Zariel Jordan JR-3 Spring Hill 8.70m 8.61m 9.90m 28' 3" -
  • 8.61  
  • 8.45  
  • 7.86  
26 Jermisha Moss JR-3 Allen 8.07m 8.49m 10.10m 27' 10.25" -
  • 8.49  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.85  
27 Kaiyah Robinson FR-1 Allen 10.51m 8.15m 7.99m 26' 9" -
  • 8.15  
  • 7.89  
  • 7.27  
28 Quonee' Bercy SO-2 Clark Atlanta 6.81m 8.01m 10.01m 26' 3.5" -
  • 8.01  
  • 7.40  
  • 7.74  
29 Jai Gaines SO-2 Miles 6.22m 7.87m 7.40m 25' 10" -
  • 7.87  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
30 LaRhonda Johnson SO-2 Allen 5.93m 7.50m 6.45m 24' 7.25" -
  • 7.30  
  • 7.50  
  • 6.96  
31 Tederia Ashley SO-2 Miles 7.04m 7.41m 5.48m 24' 3.75" -
  • 7.41  
  • 7.38  
  • 7.18  
32 Queen Saamiya Watson FR-1 Fort Valley State 8.73m 6.77m 8.26m 22' 2.5" -
  • 6.06  
  • 6.66  
  • 6.77  
33 Abnelle Jean Louis SO-2 Edward Waters 7.09m 6.69m 7.83m 21' 11.5" -
  • 6.58  
  • 6.69  
  • 5.89  
34 Olivia Hill FR-1 Savannah State 5.49m 6.69m 8.70m 21' 11.5" -
  • 6.23  
  • 6.50  
  • 6.69  
35 Jaianna Lewis-Kearse FR-1 Edward Waters 5.52m 6.20m 7.13m 20' 4.25" -
  • 5.96  
  • 5.70  
  • 6.20  
36 Christina Nuss-Reisdorff FR-1 Edward Waters 5.33m 5.73m 6.02m 18' 9.75" -
  • 5.15  
  • 5.73  
  • 5.71  
Women's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
13 Kaia Barnett SO-2 Clark Atlanta 10.53m 9.04m 13.62m 13.09m 12.77m 10.64m 7.66m 34' 11" -
14 Miniya Miller SO-2 Fort Valley State 12.29m 8.29m 11.16m 9.63m 12.39m 10.24m 9.93m 33' 7.25" -
19 Iman Walker JR-3 Spring Hill 9.14m 10.21m 10.59m 12.64m 10.89m 9.72m 7.97m 31' 10.75" -
21 Shynique McGee FR-1 Clark Atlanta 7.96m 10.83m 9.07m 8.80m 9.07m 9.26m 6.48m 30' 4.75" -
23 Skye Livingston SO-2 Central State 8.64m 6.43m 7.17m 8.45m 10.20m 9.19m 9.47m 30' 2" -
24 Anniyha Bren SO-2 Tuskegee 6.75m 8.57m 6.41m 8.31m 9.79m 8.66m 6.50m 28' 5" -
25 Zariel Jordan JR-3 Spring Hill 9.30m 6.54m 8.61m 10.50m 6.63m 8.61m 9.73m 28' 3" -
26 Jermisha Moss JR-3 Allen 9.68m 6.37m 7.73m 10.95m 9.68m 8.49m 6.79m 27' 10.25" -
27 Kaiyah Robinson FR-1 Allen 7.01m 6.28m 6.68m 6.03m 7.82m 8.15m 6.93m 26' 9" -
28 Quonee' Bercy SO-2 Clark Atlanta 10.41m 5.85m 8.25m 6.49m 9.69m 8.01m 9.37m 26' 3.5" -
29 Jai Gaines SO-2 Miles 10.23m 8.89m 6.61m 6.30m 7.40m 7.87m 7.40m 25' 10" -
30 LaRhonda Johnson SO-2 Allen 9.68m 9.60m 5.85m 9.68m 5.48m 7.50m 6.98m 24' 7.25" -
31 Tederia Ashley SO-2 Miles 6.74m 5.93m 8.45m 8.00m 7.78m 7.41m 6.52m 24' 3.75" -
32 Queen Saamiya Watson FR-1 Fort Valley State 5.08m 7.58m 8.19m 7.45m 7.99m 6.77m 8.12m 22' 2.5" -
33 Abnelle Jean Louis SO-2 Edward Waters 6.09m 6.62m 7.49m 7.56m 8.50m 6.69m 7.56m 21' 11.5" -
34 Olivia Hill FR-1 Savannah State 6.36m 4.82m 5.49m 7.02m 6.29m 6.69m 5.42m 21' 11.5" -
35 Jaianna Lewis-Kearse FR-1 Edward Waters 7.38m 4.65m 7.69m 6.51m 5.46m 6.20m 5.52m 20' 4.25" -
36 Christina Nuss-Reisdorff FR-1 Edward Waters 5.21m 4.64m 6.99m 5.10m 4.87m 5.73m 6.19m 18' 9.75" -
Women's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Diamond Richardson JR-3 Lane 11.09m 13.52m 44' 4.25" 10
2 Dezarai Stewart SO-2 Lane 9.66m 12.55m 41' 2.25" 8
3 Yassmine Chambers FR-1 Benedict 12.99m 11.92m 39' 1.25" 6
4 Mykhayla Carroll FR-1 Albany State 13.45m 11.70m 38' 4.75" 5
5 Darcey Dorris FR-1 Central State 12.37m 11.56m 37' 11.25" 4
6 Paris Stanton SO-2 Benedict 12.65m 11.50m 37' 8.75" 3
7 Sydney Blackburn JR-3 Albany State 14.36m 11.49m 37' 8.5" 2
8 Nadejah Batts SO-2 Fort Valley State 11.98m 11.09m 36' 4.75" 1
9 Aleah Otabor FR-1 Central State 11.69m 11.03m 36' 2.25" -
10 Feliah Greer SO-2 Miles 10.23m 10.88m 35' 8.5" -
11 Victoria Bracy FR-1 Tuskegee 13.57m 10.77m 35' 4" -
12 Logan Marshall FR-1 Albany State 10.91m 10.70m 35' 1.25" -
15 Jamiyah Donald SR-4 Kentucky State 9.36m 10.17m 33' 4.5" -
16 Daneika Williamson FR-1 Benedict 10.43m 10.13m 33' 3" -
17 Dominique Jenkins FR-1 Kentucky State 7.66m 10.08m 33' 1" -
18 Khamil Evans JR-3 Lane 9.40m 10.00m 32' 9.75" -
20 Danielle Wilson FR-1 Tuskegee 10.07m 9.41m 30' 10.5" -
22 Amani Wagner SR-4 Kentucky State 7.30m 9.24m 30' 3.75" -

Women's Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Sydney Blackburn JR-3 Albany State 47.74m 45.47m 35.47m 38.65m 50.02m 50.93m 149' 2" 10
  • 41.04  
  • 44.66  
  • 45.06  
  • FOUL  
  • 45.47  
  • FOUL  
2 Diamond Richardson JR-3 Lane 45.60m 40.35m 35.51m 33.09m 46.00m 37.53m 132' 4" 8
  • 40.35  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 37.46  
  • 39.16  
  • 38.05  
3 Yassmine Chambers FR-1 Benedict 31.68m 39.11m 46.15m 36.37m 29.72m 39.50m 128' 4" 6
  • 36.06  
  • 36.32  
  • 39.11  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 39.01  
4 Kaia Barnett SO-2 Clark Atlanta 45.89m 37.01m 41.08m 30.72m 26.28m 43.30m 121' 5" 5
  • 34.43  
  • FOUL  
  • 32.94  
  • 32.69  
  • 34.85  
  • 37.01  
5 Danielle Wilson FR-1 Tuskegee 43.71m 36.73m 29.38m 45.18m 31.96m 37.10m 120' 6" 4
  • 36.49  
  • 36.73  
  • FOUL  
  • 36.08  
  • FOUL  
  • 32.09  
6 Miniya Miller SO-2 Fort Valley State 36.29m 36.29m 38.47m 30.85m 34.48m 28.31m 119' 1" 3
  • 36.22  
  • 36.15  
  • FOUL  
  • 33.04  
  • FOUL  
  • 36.29  
7 Darcey Dorris FR-1 Central State 31.51m 35.01m 38.51m 28.71m 35.71m 35.36m 114' 10" 2
  • 35.01  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 33.31  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Mykhayla Carroll FR-1 Albany State 33.38m 33.05m 33.05m 28.75m 26.44m 28.09m 108' 5" 1
  • 33.05  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Daneika Williamson FR-1 Benedict 36.49m 32.87m 33.53m 33.53m 40.43m 33.86m 107' 10" -
  • 31.89  
  • 31.08  
  • 29.95  
  • 32.87  
  • 32.45  
  • FOUL  
10 Kaiyah Robinson FR-1 Allen 26.37m 30.66m 25.14m 22.38m 35.87m 22.08m 100' 7" -
  • 30.66  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
11 Anya Creecy FR-1 Miles 27.52m 30.58m 29.05m 34.86m 37.61m 37.61m 100' 4" -
  • 29.30  
  • FOUL  
  • 30.58  
12 Logan Marshall FR-1 Albany State 27.81m 30.56m 38.51m 26.89m 24.75m 22.92m 100' 3" -
  • 29.42  
  • 30.56  
  • 30.28  
13 Matelia Harper FR-1 Tuskegee 23.06m 30.34m 29.43m 31.55m 29.43m 24.27m 99' 6" -
  • 30.20  
  • 30.34  
  • FOUL  
14 Victoria Bracy FR-1 Tuskegee 33.77m 29.62m 27.55m 23.40m 33.47m 26.36m 97' 2" -
  • 29.51  
  • 29.62  
  • FOUL  
15 Zariel Jordan JR-3 Spring Hill 20.84m 28.16m 26.47m 20.28m 27.88m 27.03m 92' 5" -
  • 27.87  
  • 26.63  
  • 28.16  
16 Aleah Otabor FR-1 Central State 22.30m 27.88m 32.06m 26.21m 24.26m 31.78m 91' 6" -
  • 27.88  
  • 25.72  
  • 24.28  
17 Dominique Jenkins FR-1 Kentucky State 20.59m 27.45m 19.49m 28.82m 24.71m 29.10m 90' 1" -
  • 26.75  
  • 27.45  
  • 25.41  
18 Abnelle Jean Louis SO-2 Edward Waters 27.00m 26.21m 23.59m 25.69m 30.93m 21.49m 86' 0" -
  • FOUL  
  • 26.21  
  • FOUL  
19 Jermisha Moss JR-3 Allen 18.77m 25.03m 28.28m 25.03m 23.28m 32.04m 82' 1" -
  • 25.03  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
20 Paris Stanton SO-2 Benedict 22.13m 24.32m 25.54m 19.70m 23.59m 23.35m 79' 9" -
  • 24.32  
  • 22.38  
  • FOUL  
21 Nadejah Batts SO-2 Fort Valley State 28.27m 22.44m 17.28m 21.32m 24.68m 17.05m 73' 7" -
  • FOUL  
  • 22.44  
  • FOUL  
22 Jamiyah Donald SR-4 Kentucky State 17.59m 21.72m 21.72m 27.37m 15.64m 18.24m 71' 3" -
  • 18.61  
  • 21.72  
  • 17.87  
23 Queen Saamiya Watson FR-1 Fort Valley State 23.41m 21.68m 23.85m 24.28m 18.86m 23.85m 71' 1" -
  • 20.16  
  • 21.68  
  • 17.87  
24 Kayla Groves JR-3 Kentucky State 15.25m 19.31m 13.71m 15.25m 14.48m 22.21m 63' 4" -
  • 19.31  
  • 16.89  
  • 17.81  
  LaRhonda Johnson SO-2 Allen NM NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  Makayla Kirkman SO-2 Miles NM NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Dezarai Stewart SO-2 Lane NM NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Mia Moore SR-4 Lane NM NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  Amani Wagner SR-4 Kentucky State NM NM NM NM NM NM NM   
Women's Discus Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
11 Anya Creecy FR-1 Miles 25.38m 26.30m 21.71m 30.27m 29.36m 29.97m 30.58m 100' 4" -
13 Matelia Harper FR-1 Tuskegee 27.31m 33.07m 24.58m 32.77m 30.64m 22.15m 30.34m 99' 6" -
15 Zariel Jordan JR-3 Spring Hill 30.98m 21.12m 32.95m 29.00m 30.98m 28.72m 28.16m 92' 5" -
16 Aleah Otabor FR-1 Central State 19.52m 22.86m 35.97m 33.73m 28.44m 33.18m 27.88m 91' 6" -
18 Abnelle Jean Louis SO-2 Edward Waters 26.47m 24.64m 26.73m 31.71m 19.13m 20.71m 26.21m 86' 0" -
19 Jermisha Moss JR-3 Allen 27.78m 30.04m 30.04m 24.03m 22.03m 30.04m 25.03m 82' 1" -
20 Paris Stanton SO-2 Benedict 29.91m 31.62m 28.70m 28.94m 22.13m 24.81m 24.32m 79' 9" -
21 Nadejah Batts SO-2 Fort Valley State 19.30m 22.22m 17.95m 17.73m 26.93m 29.17m 22.44m 73' 7" -
22 Jamiyah Donald SR-4 Kentucky State 22.37m 19.77m 25.20m 20.85m 24.33m 27.80m 21.72m 71' 3" -
23 Queen Saamiya Watson FR-1 Fort Valley State 16.48m 18.64m 18.86m 15.18m 18.43m 18.86m 21.68m 71' 1" -
24 Kayla Groves JR-3 Kentucky State 24.91m 20.47m 18.73m 19.12m 24.33m 23.94m 19.31m 63' 4" -
  LaRhonda Johnson SO-2 Allen NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  Makayla Kirkman SO-2 Miles NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  Mia Moore SR-4 Lane NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM   
Women's Discus Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Sydney Blackburn JR-3 Albany State 34.56m 53.65m 53.20m 45.47m 149' 2" 10
2 Diamond Richardson JR-3 Lane 49.23m 52.46m 52.05m 40.35m 132' 4" 8
3 Yassmine Chambers FR-1 Benedict 35.59m 28.55m 38.72m 39.11m 128' 4" 6
4 Kaia Barnett SO-2 Clark Atlanta 39.60m 30.35m 34.05m 37.01m 121' 5" 5
5 Danielle Wilson FR-1 Tuskegee 30.49m 40.40m 44.81m 36.73m 120' 6" 4
6 Miniya Miller SO-2 Fort Valley State 32.66m 42.46m 27.94m 36.29m 119' 1" 3
7 Darcey Dorris FR-1 Central State 45.16m 26.26m 26.61m 35.01m 114' 10" 2
8 Mykhayla Carroll FR-1 Albany State 37.02m 36.36m 31.40m 33.05m 108' 5" 1
9 Daneika Williamson FR-1 Benedict 36.16m 25.97m 32.87m 32.87m 107' 10" -
10 Kaiyah Robinson FR-1 Allen 34.65m 21.46m 30.05m 30.66m 100' 7" -
12 Logan Marshall FR-1 Albany State 26.28m 34.23m 39.12m 30.56m 100' 3" -
14 Victoria Bracy FR-1 Tuskegee 27.84m 24.88m 28.44m 29.62m 97' 2" -
17 Dominique Jenkins FR-1 Kentucky State 25.25m 24.16m 22.78m 27.45m 90' 1" -
  Amani Wagner SR-4 Kentucky State NM NM NM NM NM   
  Dezarai Stewart SO-2 Lane NM NM NM NM NM   

Women's Hammer

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Diamond Richardson JR-3 Lane 41.17m 50.21m 50.71m 44.69m 40.17m 164' 9" 10
  • FOUL  
  • 47.70  
  • 50.21  
  • FOUL  
  • 47.53  
  • 49.62  
2 Nadejah Batts SO-2 Fort Valley State 50.96m 42.47m 46.29m 39.50m 52.24m 139' 4" 8
  • FOUL  
  • 39.91  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 42.47  
3 Sydney Blackburn JR-3 Albany State 38.21m 39.80m 36.22m 36.62m 51.34m 130' 7" 6
  • 39.80  
  • 38.15  
  • 37.87  
  • FOUL  
  • 36.39  
  • FOUL  
4 Paris Stanton SO-2 Benedict 47.64m 39.37m 38.58m 38.19m 42.52m 129' 2" 5
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 35.34  
  • 35.48  
  • 39.37  
  • 37.59  
5 Miniya Miller SO-2 Fort Valley State 50.92m 39.17m 50.92m 29.77m 29.77m 128' 6" 4
  • 39.17  
  • 37.18  
  • FOUL  
  • 35.72  
  • 35.22  
  • 39.17  
6 Yassmine Chambers FR-1 Benedict 31.90m 38.90m 28.40m 36.18m 44.35m 127' 7" 3
  • 36.46  
  • FOUL  
  • 38.90  
  • FOUL  
  • 34.95  
  • FOUL  
7 Mykhayla Carroll FR-1 Albany State 43.84m 36.53m 32.51m 41.28m 31.42m 119' 10" 2
  • FOUL  
  • 33.08  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 34.64  
  • 36.53  
8 Jamiyah Donald SR-4 Kentucky State 27.87m 35.28m 35.28m 35.63m 28.93m 115' 9" 1
  • FOUL  
  • 35.28  
  • 33.23  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 34.78  
9 Danielle Wilson FR-1 Tuskegee 40.75m 32.34m 39.78m 28.46m 37.19m 106' 1" -
  • 32.34  
  • 31.79  
  • 28.10  
  • 29.80  
  • FOUL  
  • 30.82  
10 Dezarai Stewart SO-2 Lane 31.80m 31.49m 25.51m 29.92m 32.75m 103' 4" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 31.49  
11 Daneika Williamson FR-1 Benedict 34.15m 30.49m 25.92m 35.67m 35.37m 100' 0" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 30.49  
12 Anniyha Bren SO-2 Tuskegee 28.91m 30.11m 35.53m 37.64m 21.08m 98' 9" -
  • FOUL  
  • 26.91  
  • 30.11  
13 Kaiyah Robinson FR-1 Allen 25.18m 29.98m 24.58m 21.89m 26.98m 98' 4" -
  • 24.79  
  • 25.25  
  • 29.98  
14 Amani Wagner SR-4 Kentucky State 36.42m 29.37m 22.91m 22.32m 26.73m 96' 4" -
  • 29.37  
  • 21.48  
  • FOUL  
15 Kaia Barnett SO-2 Clark Atlanta 28.24m 28.53m 26.82m 20.54m 29.10m 93' 7" -
  • 25.61  
  • 28.53  
  • FOUL  
16 Dominique Jenkins FR-1 Kentucky State 30.56m 25.26m 27.03m 24.75m 19.70m 82' 10" -
  • 23.28  
  • 25.26  
  • 24.49  
17 Victoria Bracy FR-1 Tuskegee 28.73m 23.55m 24.96m 18.84m 27.08m 77' 3" -
  • 18.85  
  • 21.23  
  • 23.55  
18 LaRhonda Johnson SO-2 Allen 24.67m 21.45m 21.24m 20.38m 17.59m 70' 4" -
  • 20.85  
  • FOUL  
  • 21.45  
  Jermisha Moss JR-3 Allen NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Hammer Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
8 Jamiyah Donald SR-4 Kentucky State 33.87m 35.28m 43.04m 40.92m 24.70m 115' 9" 1
9 Danielle Wilson FR-1 Tuskegee 24.90m 32.34m 38.81m 31.69m 39.13m 106' 1" -
11 Daneika Williamson FR-1 Benedict 25.00m 30.49m 35.06m 37.20m 32.62m 100' 0" -
12 Anniyha Bren SO-2 Tuskegee 32.82m 30.11m 28.91m 30.41m 37.34m 98' 9" -
13 Kaiyah Robinson FR-1 Allen 29.38m 29.98m 29.38m 22.78m 33.58m 98' 4" -
15 Kaia Barnett SO-2 Clark Atlanta 31.95m 28.53m 32.81m 36.52m 22.54m 93' 7" -
16 Dominique Jenkins FR-1 Kentucky State 18.44m 25.26m 21.47m 26.27m 22.23m 82' 10" -
17 Victoria Bracy FR-1 Tuskegee 28.97m 23.55m 18.37m 29.20m 20.72m 77' 3" -
18 LaRhonda Johnson SO-2 Allen 22.31m 21.45m 18.66m 21.88m 16.52m 70' 4" -
Women's Hammer Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Diamond Richardson JR-3 Lane 63.77m 57.74m 50.21m 39.67m 59.75m 54.73m 43.18m 164' 9" 10
2 Nadejah Batts SO-2 Fort Valley State 30.58m 33.98m 42.47m 35.25m 47.99m 43.74m 34.40m 139' 4" 8
3 Sydney Blackburn JR-3 Albany State 34.63m 35.02m 39.80m 35.02m 28.26m 50.15m 48.56m 130' 7" 6
4 Paris Stanton SO-2 Benedict 46.85m 45.67m 39.37m 40.55m 36.61m 43.70m 42.52m 129' 2" 5
5 Miniya Miller SO-2 Fort Valley State 49.75m 42.70m 39.17m 36.43m 32.90m 30.55m 34.47m 128' 6" 4
6 Yassmine Chambers FR-1 Benedict 44.73m 33.45m 38.90m 32.68m 36.57m 35.01m 39.29m 127' 7" 3
7 Mykhayla Carroll FR-1 Albany State 39.82m 37.26m 36.53m 39.45m 27.03m 47.12m 32.51m 119' 10" 2
10 Dezarai Stewart SO-2 Lane 33.06m 38.73m 31.49m 27.71m 29.60m 37.79m 35.58m 103' 4" -
14 Amani Wagner SR-4 Kentucky State 31.13m 25.26m 29.37m 29.66m 22.32m 22.91m 37.59m 96' 4" -
  Jermisha Moss JR-3 Allen NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM   

Women's Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Tylar Lightbourn JR-3 Central State 37.05m 37.78m 36.68m 42.92m 41.08m 120' 4" 10
  • 26.08  
  • 31.70  
  • 29.46  
  • 36.68  
  • 29.76  
  • FOUL  
2 Matelia Harper FR-1 Tuskegee 29.15m 34.01m 32.39m 36.92m 37.25m 106' 3" 8
  • 30.79  
  • 32.39  
  • 29.29  
  • 29.81  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Aliyah Jackson FR-1 Clark Atlanta 30.98m 24.43m 29.79m 37.83m 24.73m 97' 9" 6
  • 25.50  
  • 29.79  
  • 27.21  
  • 25.22  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Feliah Greer SO-2 Miles 29.11m 22.28m 29.70m 37.13m 25.54m 97' 5" 5
  • 28.05  
  • 29.70  
  • 21.77  
  • FOUL  
  • 26.47  
  • FOUL  
5 Shynique McGee FR-1 Clark Atlanta 33.78m 29.63m 29.63m 35.26m 37.04m 97' 2" 4
  • 20.02  
  • 27.22  
  • 26.09  
  • 28.29  
  • 21.53  
  • 29.63  
6 Anaya Howell SO-2 Albany State 25.86m 23.51m 29.39m 26.16m 27.63m 96' 5" 3
  • FOUL  
  • 27.64  
  • FOUL  
  • 28.04  
  • 23.87  
  • 29.39  
7 Kayla Chambliss FR-1 Allen 20.35m 27.59m 27.87m 28.15m 20.07m 91' 5" 2
  • 26.73  
  • 27.00  
  • 24.98  
  • 27.22  
  • 27.46  
  • 27.87  
8 Kaia Barnett SO-2 Clark Atlanta 20.06m 29.96m 26.75m 25.41m 21.13m 87' 9" 1
  • 26.75  
  • 24.87  
  • 21.74  
  • 20.75  
  • 24.06  
  • 24.65  
9 Makayla Kirkman SO-2 Miles 23.73m 24.26m 26.37m 21.89m 29.27m 86' 6" -
  • 23.49  
  • FOUL  
  • 26.37  
  • 25.22  
  • 23.00  
  • 23.60  
10 Danielle Wilson FR-1 Tuskegee 24.66m 26.74m 25.96m 29.85m 25.70m 85' 2" -
  • 25.96  
  • 24.95  
  • 24.13  
11 Nadia Alexander SR-4 Lane 24.65m 19.82m 25.41m 32.52m 29.98m 83' 4" -
  • 21.71  
  • 24.48  
  • 25.41  
12 Kayla Groves JR-3 Kentucky State 31.99m 19.69m 24.61m 28.79m 29.53m 80' 9" -
  • 24.61  
  • FOUL  
  • 19.17  
13 Dominique Jenkins FR-1 Kentucky State 24.30m 25.04m 24.55m 30.44m 31.18m 80' 6" -
  • 24.02  
  • 22.72  
  • 24.55  
14 Jane Kiborus SO-2 Benedict 21.56m 28.02m 23.95m 22.51m 17.72m 78' 7" -
  • 23.95  
  • 21.82  
  • 22.81  
15 Darcey Dorris FR-1 Central State 16.93m 18.28m 22.57m 21.67m 29.12m 74' 0" -
  • 21.00  
  • 22.57  
  • 22.18  
16 Madeline Knightly JR-3 Spring Hill 23.48m 25.04m 22.36m 23.48m 21.24m 73' 4" -
  • 18.20  
  • 18.28  
  • 22.36  
17 Victoria Bracy FR-1 Tuskegee 25.24m 19.93m 22.14m 25.24m 21.03m 72' 8" -
  • 19.64  
  • 15.83  
  • 22.14  
18 Sydney Blackburn JR-3 Albany State 27.22m 17.26m 22.13m 17.93m 28.77m 72' 7" -
  • 22.13  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
19 Iman Walker JR-3 Spring Hill 18.02m 16.92m 21.98m 19.56m 25.50m 72' 1" -
  • 21.16  
  • 20.95  
  • 21.98  
20 Kyra Gaston FR-1 Lane 14.68m 21.30m 20.68m 15.30m 21.51m 67' 10" -
  • 20.68  
  • 20.29  
  • 17.02  
21 Logan Marshall FR-1 Albany State 15.48m 24.44m 20.37m 17.72m 14.26m 66' 10" -
  • 20.37  
  • 19.76  
  • FOUL  
  • 20.37  
22 Laelani Nesmith JR-3 Edward Waters 15.82m 23.52m 20.28m 25.35m 17.24m 66' 6" -
  • 17.65  
  • 20.28  
  • 19.10  
23 Ayani Taylor SO-2 Allen 20.87m 14.11m 19.88m 15.90m 23.46m 65' 3" -
  • 17.81  
  • FOUL  
  • 19.88  
24 Ternya Gibson SO-2 Fort Valley State 20.33m 14.66m 19.55m 20.33m 19.35m 64' 2" -
  • 19.55  
  • 16.66  
  • FOUL  
25 Jamiyah Donald SR-4 Kentucky State 14.76m 22.69m 18.45m 16.24m 19.00m 60' 6" -
  • 18.45  
  • FOUL  
  • 17.22  
26 Aleah Otabor FR-1 Central State 19.70m 20.06m 17.75m 19.88m 13.49m 58' 3" -
  • FOUL  
  • 16.72  
  • 17.75  
27 Paris Stanton SO-2 Benedict 15.97m 22.11m 17.55m 20.53m 18.25m 57' 7" -
  • 17.55  
  • 14.52  
  • 15.74  
28 Tania Hall SO-2 Fort Valley State 11.22m 16.20m 15.58m 11.84m 12.31m 51' 1" -
  • FOUL  
  • 15.58  
  • 14.95  
29 Sheila Pascual FR-1 Edward Waters 14.47m 17.56m 14.05m 13.49m 14.75m 46' 1" -
  • 13.01  
  • 13.92  
  • 14.05  
30 Sinia MASSILLON SO-2 Benedict 12.74m 15.89m 13.70m 10.55m 10.41m 44' 11" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.70  
  Destiny Thomas FR-1 Edward Waters NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  Jai Gaines SO-2 Miles NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Katherine Bonham JR-3 Lane NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  Zipporah Bryant JR-3 Spring Hill NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  Measha Jones FR-1 Allen NM NM NM NM NM NM   
Women's Javelin Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
13 Dominique Jenkins FR-1 Kentucky State 25.78m 17.92m 24.55m 27.50m 80' 6" -
14 Jane Kiborus SO-2 Benedict 24.67m 17.00m 23.95m 18.20m 78' 7" -
15 Darcey Dorris FR-1 Central State 25.96m 17.83m 22.57m 26.63m 74' 0" -
16 Madeline Knightly JR-3 Spring Hill 29.07m 15.65m 22.36m 28.84m 73' 4" -
17 Victoria Bracy FR-1 Tuskegee 25.24m 22.36m 22.14m 18.15m 72' 8" -
19 Iman Walker JR-3 Spring Hill 27.48m 26.38m 21.98m 26.82m 72' 1" -
22 Laelani Nesmith JR-3 Edward Waters 16.83m 15.82m 20.28m 20.28m 66' 6" -
23 Ayani Taylor SO-2 Allen 23.06m 20.28m 19.88m 25.84m 65' 3" -
24 Ternya Gibson SO-2 Fort Valley State 20.33m 23.66m 19.55m 14.27m 64' 2" -
27 Paris Stanton SO-2 Benedict 12.29m 13.51m 17.55m 17.90m 57' 7" -
28 Tania Hall SO-2 Fort Valley State 18.70m 15.58m 15.58m 11.37m 51' 1" -
29 Sheila Pascual FR-1 Edward Waters 17.56m 10.40m 14.05m 17.84m 46' 1" -
30 Sinia MASSILLON SO-2 Benedict 14.25m 12.47m 13.70m 16.99m 44' 11" -
  Measha Jones FR-1 Allen NM NM NM NM NM   
  Destiny Thomas FR-1 Edward Waters NM NM NM NM NM   
  Katherine Bonham JR-3 Lane NM NM NM NM NM   
  Zipporah Bryant JR-3 Spring Hill NM NM NM NM NM   
Women's Javelin Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Tylar Lightbourn JR-3 Central State 40.71m 36.68m 47.68m 35.21m 39.25m 33.75m 40.71m 120' 4" 10
2 Matelia Harper FR-1 Tuskegee 40.49m 32.39m 31.74m 41.46m 32.07m 27.53m 38.87m 106' 3" 8
3 Aliyah Jackson FR-1 Clark Atlanta 20.85m 29.79m 23.53m 30.39m 27.11m 21.45m 30.39m 97' 9" 6
4 Feliah Greer SO-2 Miles 24.65m 29.70m 27.32m 21.09m 25.54m 32.08m 33.86m 97' 5" 5
5 Shynique McGee FR-1 Clark Atlanta 32.89m 29.63m 35.26m 36.74m 26.37m 35.85m 30.22m 97' 2" 4
6 Anaya Howell SO-2 Albany State 26.74m 29.39m 24.10m 25.28m 27.04m 37.33m 35.86m 96' 5" 3
7 Kayla Chambliss FR-1 Allen 30.66m 27.87m 22.02m 21.74m 29.82m 30.38m 32.33m 91' 5" 2
8 Kaia Barnett SO-2 Clark Atlanta 23.27m 26.75m 28.09m 20.33m 23.01m 30.49m 21.67m 87' 9" 1
9 Makayla Kirkman SO-2 Miles 19.25m 26.37m 31.12m 32.17m 23.73m 21.36m 27.95m 86' 6" -
10 Danielle Wilson FR-1 Tuskegee 30.63m 25.96m 22.84m 32.45m 23.88m 20.77m 21.55m 85' 2" -
11 Nadia Alexander SR-4 Lane 29.98m 25.41m 20.84m 22.11m 22.87m 22.36m 27.44m 83' 4" -
12 Kayla Groves JR-3 Kentucky State 24.61m 24.61m 19.44m 28.06m 19.69m 31.01m 31.25m 80' 9" -
18 Sydney Blackburn JR-3 Albany State 24.34m 22.13m 20.36m 20.80m 25.45m 20.14m 25.45m 72' 7" -
20 Kyra Gaston FR-1 Lane 16.54m 20.68m 18.41m 25.85m 24.20m 17.16m 20.68m 67' 10" -
21 Logan Marshall FR-1 Albany State 20.57m 20.37m 20.78m 23.22m 24.04m 17.11m 16.91m 66' 10" -
25 Jamiyah Donald SR-4 Kentucky State 14.02m 18.45m 14.58m 20.85m 15.13m 13.28m 14.76m 60' 6" -
26 Aleah Otabor FR-1 Central State 12.60m 17.75m 17.57m 21.12m 21.48m 16.15m 12.42m 58' 3" -
  Jai Gaines SO-2 Miles NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM   

Women's Heptathlon

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM POINTS POINTS SC
1 Shynique McGee FR-1 Clark Atlanta 3484 3518 10
2 Kaleah Kleckley SO-2 Albany State 3263 2545 8
3 Matelia Harper FR-1 Tuskegee 3243 3697 6
4 Julianna Kern SO-2 Albany State 3008 2616 5
5 Maliyah White JR-3 Clark Atlanta 2948 2093 4
6 Sanya Joseph FR-1 Edward Waters 2906 3400 3
7 Tyloni Bailey FR-1 Albany State 2724 3459 2
8 Jaylin Rivers JR-3 Fort Valley State 2611 3080 1
9 Ternya Gibson SO-2 Fort Valley State 2569 2389 -
10 Ja'Nyah Jenkins SO-2 Tuskegee 2404 2860 -
11 Adrienne Daniels FR-1 Benedict 2261 2193 -
12 Da'Mariona Goggins FR-1 Edward Waters 2231 2297 -
13 Tania Hall SO-2 Fort Valley State 2164 2791 -
14 Janae Johnson JR-3 Benedict 1769 2246 -
  Heaven Thompson JR-3 LeMoyne-Owen NP NP