May 6, 2023
|
Minnesota State-Mankato - Mankato, MN
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
0 Matthew Montplaisir 7 Unattached 23.60 29.03 24.08 - 1.7
0 Derrick Akers   Unattached 23.01 26.47 22.09 - 1.7
1 Rashion Walker JR-3 Minnesota State 21.16 17.57 21.38 10 1.9
2 Kenry Atubel SR-4 Minnesota State 21.23 16.99 17.41 8 1.9
3 Qai Hussey FR-1 Minnesota State 21.48 17.83 18.69 6 1.9
4 Prince Nti JR-3 Minnesota State 21.79 28.33 26.59 5 1.9
5 Tarnue David FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 21.97 22.85 19.56 4 1.9
6 Kyler Bade SO-2 Minnesota State 21.99 21.99 23.53 3 1.9
7 Brock Unger FR-1 Minnesota State 22.04 26.67 21.38 2 1.9
8 Nate Segura JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 22.48 17.99 22.93 1 1.5
9 Kevin Andres SO-2 Minnesota State 22.63 25.12 18.79 - 1.5
10 Jeremiah Revere JR-3 Minnesota State 22.68 28.58 27.90 - 1.5
11 Jon Shaner SO-2 Minnesota State 22.70 22.25 20.43 - 1.9
12 Melik Davis SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 22.75 25.48 26.17 - 1.5
13 Chance Swenson FR-1 Minnesota State 23.13 17.81 18.28 - 1.5
14 Payton Peterson JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 23.15 28.94 21.53 - 1.7
15 Cole Berends SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 23.34 16.34 19.38 - 1.5
16 Zhimarlas Johnson jr. SO-2 Minnesota State 23.38 18.24 25.02 - 1.5
17 Jackson Klocow SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 23.41 18.73 24.12 - 1.7
18 Cullen Heminover FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 26.69 22.42 34.17 - 1.7
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Rashion Walker JR-3 Minnesota State 21.16 25.40 26.67 21.38 27.51 10
2 Kenry Atubel SR-4 Minnesota State 21.23 20.81 26.97 21.66 15.93 8
3 Qai Hussey FR-1 Minnesota State 21.48 22.34 21.48 19.77 24.06 6
4 Prince Nti JR-3 Minnesota State 21.79 17.44 15.91 25.28 18.31 5
5 Tarnue David FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 21.97 20.88 15.60 27.03 22.41 4
6 Kyler Bade SO-2 Minnesota State 21.99 15.40 25.73 27.49 18.48 3
7 Brock Unger FR-1 Minnesota State 22.04 23.59 19.62 20.94 27.33 2
11 Jon Shaner SO-2 Minnesota State 22.70 17.94 28.38 28.83 25.20 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Nate Segura JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 15.96 29.23 22.48 1
9 Kevin Andres SO-2 Minnesota State 28.52 16.07 22.63 -
10 Jeremiah Revere JR-3 Minnesota State 19.74 19.96 22.68 -
12 Melik Davis SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 26.17 27.08 22.75 -
13 Chance Swenson FR-1 Minnesota State 16.66 22.90 23.13 -
15 Cole Berends SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 23.81 30.35 23.34 -
16 Zhimarlas Johnson jr. SO-2 Minnesota State 28.06 28.76 23.38 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Derrick Akers   Unattached 25.32 22.78 25.55 23.01 16.80 29.92 -
0 Matthew Montplaisir 7 Unattached 28.32 29.03 17.47 23.60 28.09 26.91 -
14 Payton Peterson JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 19.45 27.32 18.99 23.15 19.68 28.48 -
17 Jackson Klocow SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 28.80 27.63 18.26 23.41 24.82 17.80 -
18 Cullen Heminover FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 20.56 23.49 21.09 26.69 34.70 25.09 -