April 22, 2023
|
St. Joseph's Maine - Standish, ME
ICON KEY: NEICAAA NESCAC DIII New England

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kianne Benjamin JR-3 Bowdoin 1:04.87 48.79 57.40 10
2 Anna Mackey FR-1 Colby 1:04.91 1:04.32 59.55 8
3 Tally Zeller FR-1 Colby 1:12.98 47.86 59.82 6
4 Abbey Otterbein SR-4 Bates 53.73 53.73 1:01.75 5
5 Heaven Conley SO-2 Southern Maine 51.20 1:10.56 1:02.44 4
6 Emma Noonan SO-2 Southern Maine 1:04.22 44.08 1:02.96 3
7 Charlotte Freniere SR-4 Colby 1:11.96 1:03.12 1:03.12 2
8 Alexis Karantza FR-1 Southern Maine 1:18.21 52.57 1:04.10 1
9 Madalynn Hubbard FR-1 Husson 1:13.90 1:15.83 1:04.26 -
10 Julia Brophy SO-2 Bates 54.82 51.60 1:04.49 -
11 Charlotte Wentworth SO-2 Maine-Farmington 1:02.26 53.18 1:04.85 -
12 Alexia Young FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 1:21.09 46.71 1:04.87 -
13 Sophia Poole SO-2 Southern Maine 1:14.94 47.51 1:06.91 -
14 Eden Morris FR-1 U. of New England 56.17 1:07.00 1:07.67 -
15 Kylee Fuller FR-1 Bates 1:30.92 1:02.03 1:10.48 -
16 Phoebe Chace SO-2 Bates 1:15.66 54.96 1:11.37 -
17 Emma Abbott SO-2 Husson 1:35.16 59.66 1:15.52 -
18 Madelaine Jackson FR-1 Husson 1:39.29 1:22.09 1:18.18 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
2 Anna Mackey FR-1 Colby 59.55 50.03 8
3 Tally Zeller FR-1 Colby 59.82 1:11.19 6
16 Phoebe Chace SO-2 Bates 1:11.37 1:20.65 -
18 Madelaine Jackson FR-1 Husson 1:18.18 1:34.60 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
9 Madalynn Hubbard FR-1 Husson 1:11.33 1:04.26 -
10 Julia Brophy SO-2 Bates 1:04.49 1:04.49 -
13 Sophia Poole SO-2 Southern Maine 1:14.94 1:06.91 -
14 Eden Morris FR-1 U. of New England 1:19.18 1:07.67 -
15 Kylee Fuller FR-1 Bates 1:00.62 1:10.48 -
17 Emma Abbott SO-2 Husson 1:23.08 1:15.52 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kianne Benjamin JR-3 Bowdoin 1:14.62 57.40 59.70 55.11 10
4 Abbey Otterbein SR-4 Bates 1:02.37 1:01.75 1:15.96 44.46 5
5 Heaven Conley SO-2 Southern Maine 52.45 1:02.44 44.34 1:01.82 4
6 Emma Noonan SO-2 Southern Maine 1:21.22 1:02.96 52.26 57.93 3
7 Charlotte Freniere SR-4 Colby 1:20.17 1:03.12 1:15.12 58.07 2
8 Alexis Karantza FR-1 Southern Maine 48.08 1:04.10 1:15.64 53.21 1
11 Charlotte Wentworth SO-2 Maine-Farmington 1:10.69 1:04.85 1:21.72 56.42 -
12 Alexia Young FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 1:00.33 1:04.87 1:05.52 1:15.25 -