April 14-15, 2023
|
McMurry - Abilene, TX
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NJCAA DI USCAA

Men's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1 Craig Collins FR-1 McMurry 10.49 10 4.2
2 John Shead JR-3 Huston-Tillotson 10.53 8 4.2
3 Wyatt Wilson SO-2 Texas Lutheran 10.58 6 4.2
4 William Harris JR-3 Abilene Christian 10.62 5 4.2
5 Zach Young SO-2 Abilene Christian 10.63 4 4.2
6 Camden Martin SO-2 Texas Wesleyan 10.67 3 4.2
7 Justin Bingham FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 10.69 2 2.4
8 Jared Brackens FR-1 Texas Wesleyan 10.72 1 4.2
9 Tamarian Turner SO-2 McMurry 10.84 - 2.4
10 Chance Miller SO-2 Concordia (Tex.) 10.86 - 3.5
11 Chuks Ikwuemesi SO-2 Southwestern (Tex.) 10.87 - 2.5
12 Jackson Henry SO-2 Concordia (Tex.) 10.89 - 2.5
13 Jacob Land SO-2 Concordia (Tex.) 10.89 - 2.5
14 Caleb Kwiatkowski SO-2 McMurry 10.91 - 2.4
15 Weston Guzman FR-1 Texas Lutheran 10.92 - 2.4
16 Braylon Williams FR-1 McMurry 10.96 - 3.5
17 Jarod Brackens FR-1 Texas Wesleyan 10.97 - 2.5
18 Jordon Chappell FR-1 Concordia (Tex.) 10.98 - 2.5
19 Orrin Green FR-1 Ranger 10.98 - 3.3
20 Davonta Gardner SO-2 Huston-Tillotson 10.99 - 2.4
21 Jacorian Colbert SO-2 McMurry 11.03 - 2.5
22 Perry Brown Sophomore Unattached 11.05 - NWI
23 Javarian Belcha SO-2 Hardin-Simmons 11.06 - 2.4
24 Dami Oyadiran SO-2 UT-Dallas 11.10 - 3.5
25 Bain Shanklin FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 11.11 - 3.5
26 Gianni Taisague JR-3 Southwestern (Tex.) 11.11 - 3.5
27 Rickey Franks FR-1 Texas Lutheran 11.16 - 3.5
28 Joseph Baluti SO-2 Abilene Christian 11.19 - 2.4
29 Ethan Christian JR-3 Abilene Christian 11.20 - NWI
30 Rami Habbas SO-2 UT-Dallas 11.22 - 3.5
31 Michael Zarcone FR-1 Texas Wesleyan 11.24 - NWI
32 Harrison Fouts FR-1 McMurry 11.27 - 3.5
33 Colin Burns FR-1 Texas Lutheran 11.27 - 3.3
34 Raphael Park SO-2 UT-Dallas 11.37 - 3.3
35 Ouamba Axel SO-2 Paul Quinn 11.40 - 2.5
36 Rafe Premo FR-1 UT-Dallas 11.44 - 3.3
37 Landon Norsworthy JR-3 Concordia (Tex.) 11.46 - 2.5
38 Rayvon Parker SR-4 Concordia (Tex.) 11.51 - 3.3
39 Cristian Jimenez JR-3 Concordia (Tex.) 11.53 - NWI
40 Kaden Landeros FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 11.55 - 2.2
41 Korey Grant FR-1 Ranger 11.59 - 2.2
42 J'ren Salais SO-2 Texas Lutheran 11.65 - 2.2
43 Devonte Nephew FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 11.66 - NWI
44 Garrett Haass FR-1 Texas Lutheran 11.74 - 2.2
45 Darnell Horton FR-1 Texas Lutheran 11.80 - 2.2
46 Elisha Collins Freshman Unattached 11.81 - 2.4
47 Ryan Dobbs SR-4 Schreiner 11.89 - 2.2
48 Javin Logan FR-1 Texas Lutheran 12.26 - 2.2
49 jalen Caillier Senior Unattached 14.11 - NWI
Men's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 4.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Craig Collins FR-1 McMurry 8.50 12.91 10.49 7.45 10
2 John Shead JR-3 Huston-Tillotson 8.01 8.43 10.53 8.95 8
3 Wyatt Wilson SO-2 Texas Lutheran 12.17 11.01 10.58 9.53 6
4 William Harris JR-3 Abilene Christian 13.28 8.50 10.62 11.26 5
5 Zach Young SO-2 Abilene Christian 8.93 11.80 10.63 7.87 4
6 Camden Martin SO-2 Texas Wesleyan 13.34 12.81 10.67 7.90 3
8 Jared Brackens FR-1 Texas Wesleyan 11.15 8.26 10.72 10.19 1
Men's 100 Meters Section 2
W: 2.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
7 Justin Bingham FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 11.98 10.69 2
9 Tamarian Turner SO-2 McMurry 7.81 10.84 -
14 Caleb Kwiatkowski SO-2 McMurry 13.42 10.91 -
15 Weston Guzman FR-1 Texas Lutheran 7.98 10.92 -
20 Davonta Gardner SO-2 Huston-Tillotson 10.22 10.99 -
23 Javarian Belcha SO-2 Hardin-Simmons 10.18 11.06 -
28 Joseph Baluti SO-2 Abilene Christian 12.20 11.19 -
46 Elisha Collins Freshman Unattached 11.22 11.81 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 3
W: 2.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Chuks Ikwuemesi SO-2 Southwestern (Tex.) 9.46 10.87 8.70 -
12 Jackson Henry SO-2 Concordia (Tex.) 11.11 10.89 12.20 -
13 Jacob Land SO-2 Concordia (Tex.) 12.31 10.89 8.28 -
17 Jarod Brackens FR-1 Texas Wesleyan 9.11 10.97 11.85 -
18 Jordon Chappell FR-1 Concordia (Tex.) 7.80 10.98 8.79 -
21 Jacorian Colbert SO-2 McMurry 9.05 11.03 13.13 -
35 Ouamba Axel SO-2 Paul Quinn 9.69 11.40 14.71 -
37 Landon Norsworthy JR-3 Concordia (Tex.) 13.41 11.46 12.72 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 4
W: 3.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Chance Miller SO-2 Concordia (Tex.) 8.47 10.76 8.47 10.86 9.45 12.28 10.97 -
16 Braylon Williams FR-1 McMurry 8.33 8.88 8.22 10.96 11.18 8.77 14.03 -
24 Dami Oyadiran SO-2 UT-Dallas 9.77 9.11 7.88 11.10 10.88 11.44 11.10 -
25 Bain Shanklin FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 10.67 12.78 12.34 11.11 12.78 10.78 12.56 -
26 Gianni Taisague JR-3 Southwestern (Tex.) 13.00 8.34 11.56 11.11 8.78 9.56 14.11 -
27 Rickey Franks FR-1 Texas Lutheran 13.84 14.07 13.17 11.16 12.39 13.73 11.61 -
30 Rami Habbas SO-2 UT-Dallas 7.97 9.32 8.64 11.22 13.92 14.48 8.53 -
32 Harrison Fouts FR-1 McMurry 8.57 10.94 9.58 11.27 10.49 12.85 11.61 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 5
W: 3.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
19 Orrin Green FR-1 Ranger 10.98 8.02 -
33 Colin Burns FR-1 Texas Lutheran 11.27 10.82 -
34 Raphael Park SO-2 UT-Dallas 11.37 10.35 -
36 Rafe Premo FR-1 UT-Dallas 11.44 8.81 -
38 Rayvon Parker SR-4 Concordia (Tex.) 11.51 14.16 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 6
W: 2.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
40 Kaden Landeros FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 13.86 12.59 9.71 8.32 11.55 11.67 -
41 Korey Grant FR-1 Ranger 12.17 12.87 11.01 13.45 11.59 12.29 -
42 J'ren Salais SO-2 Texas Lutheran 13.17 13.52 15.03 12.94 11.65 13.75 -
44 Garrett Haass FR-1 Texas Lutheran 14.44 10.34 11.98 8.69 11.74 15.27 -
45 Darnell Horton FR-1 Texas Lutheran 8.85 14.05 9.68 10.62 11.80 14.16 -
47 Ryan Dobbs SR-4 Schreiner 8.45 12.85 10.11 12.13 11.89 13.92 -
48 Javin Logan FR-1 Texas Lutheran 11.04 15.21 11.53 14.47 12.26 9.32 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
22 Perry Brown Sophomore Unattached 13.60 11.05 8.95 -
29 Ethan Christian JR-3 Abilene Christian 11.32 11.20 13.78 -
31 Michael Zarcone FR-1 Texas Wesleyan 8.55 11.24 10.12 -
39 Cristian Jimenez JR-3 Concordia (Tex.) 14.30 11.53 14.99 -
43 Devonte Nephew FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 15.05 11.66 12.83 -
49 jalen Caillier Senior Unattached 17.78 14.11 10.45 -