April 15, 2023
|
Beloit College - Beloit, WI
ICON KEY: NJCAA DI

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Javon Bruce SO-2 Sauk Valley CC 50.69 1:01.85 10
2 Collin Sylvain FR-1 St. Norbert 50.72 37.03 8
3 Alexandre Atou JR-3 Beloit 51.05 54.63 6
4 Patrick Curry FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 51.56 44.86 5
5 Spencer Evenson SO-2 St. Norbert 51.83 54.43 4
6 Marcus Mittelstadt SO-2 St. Norbert 52.74 49.58 3
7 Marcus Jackson FR-1 Lawrence 53.76 53.76 2
8 Michael Pollos SO-2 St. Norbert 53.95 1:02.59 1
9 Ahmasi Martin SR-4 Beloit 53.98 43.19 -
10 Ezra Schermacher FR-1 St. Norbert 54.33 48.36 -
11 Sawyer Caves FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 54.92 1:09.20 -
12 Israel Zewdie FR-1 Beloit 55.56 41.67 -
13 Owen McBride FR-1 Sauk Valley CC 55.59 55.04 -
14 Eli Amoh   Unattached 55.62 52.84 -
15 Jacob Radovan SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 55.96 41.41 -
16 Colin Rerecich SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 56.38 1:09.35 -
17 Jacob Kennedy FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 56.79 1:02.47 -
18 Lance Juridico SO-2 Lawrence 57.06 1:12.47 -
19 Robby Cicciarelli SR-4 St. Norbert 57.27 46.97 -
20 Kaden Welty FR-1 Sauk Valley CC 57.54 44.31 -
21 Connor Sisel SR-4 St. Norbert 58.06 48.77 -
22 Hunter Moore FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 58.20 1:12.17 -
23 Sawyer Hintz SO-2 Lawrence 58.55 1:02.07 -
24 Joe Maret FR-1 Lake Forest 59.75 45.41 -
25 Mason Kinney FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 1:00.64 1:08.53 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Ezra Schermacher FR-1 St. Norbert 46.18 40.75 59.77 44.55 57.59 54.33 -
17 Jacob Kennedy FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 1:03.04 59.07 1:11.56 1:10.42 40.89 56.79 -
20 Kaden Welty FR-1 Sauk Valley CC 1:02.72 1:01.57 50.64 1:07.33 1:01.57 57.54 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
21 Connor Sisel SR-4 St. Norbert 58.06 1:05.61 -
22 Hunter Moore FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 58.20 40.74 -
24 Joe Maret FR-1 Lake Forest 59.75 57.96 -
25 Mason Kinney FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 1:00.64 42.45 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Sawyer Caves FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 54.92 54.92 47.24 52.18 1:07.56 41.19 54.92 -
16 Colin Rerecich SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 50.18 53.57 1:03.71 56.95 1:05.97 42.85 56.38 -
18 Lance Juridico SO-2 Lawrence 57.63 57.63 59.35 1:10.76 57.06 57.63 57.06 -
19 Robby Cicciarelli SR-4 St. Norbert 44.10 52.12 1:06.44 1:05.86 58.99 56.13 57.27 -
23 Sawyer Hintz SO-2 Lawrence 1:00.90 56.21 1:06.17 41.57 1:00.90 47.43 58.55 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Marcus Mittelstadt SO-2 St. Norbert 49.58 1:02.76 52.74 3
7 Marcus Jackson FR-1 Lawrence 43.55 41.40 53.76 2
8 Michael Pollos SO-2 St. Norbert 45.32 49.64 53.95 1
12 Israel Zewdie FR-1 Beloit 59.45 1:03.90 55.56 -
13 Owen McBride FR-1 Sauk Valley CC 40.03 57.82 55.59 -
14 Eli Amoh   Unattached 57.29 1:02.30 55.62 -
15 Jacob Radovan SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 42.53 39.74 55.96 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Javon Bruce SO-2 Sauk Valley CC 50.69 37.01 37.01 41.57 10
2 Collin Sylvain FR-1 St. Norbert 50.72 49.20 35.51 48.19 8
3 Alexandre Atou JR-3 Beloit 51.05 48.50 36.25 50.54 6
4 Patrick Curry FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 51.56 36.61 42.80 45.89 5
5 Spencer Evenson SO-2 St. Norbert 51.83 1:05.83 46.65 43.02 4
9 Ahmasi Martin SR-4 Beloit 53.98 44.81 54.52 40.49 -