April 15, 2023
|
University of Virginia - Charlottesville, VA
ICON KEY: NEICAAA IC4A/ECAC

Men's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Darrell Wesh   Haiti 8.17 8.48 10.60 10.50 9.33 12.62 11.88 0.8
2 Jayden Evans SO-2 Navy 12.33 9.33 10.72 7.62 9.01 8.26 10.83 0.8
3 Jonah Johnson FR-1 Navy 12.12 9.33 10.72 11.05 13.30 10.83 10.62 0.8
4 Nigal Davis JR-3 Virginia 13.11 8.38 10.74 11.39 8.17 10.64 8.81 0.8
5 Brahmir Vick JR-3 Navy 9.06 8.20 10.78 11.22 10.68 13.80 8.09 0.8
6 Peter Djan FR-1 Virginia 7.98 9.49 10.78 11.22 12.29 9.49 7.55 0.5
7 Sebastian Spencer SO-2 North Carolina 13.90 8.58 10.86 11.52 14.12 12.38 10.21 0.5
8 William Yurich FR-1 Navy 9.29 8.42 10.93 13.12 9.51 9.29 13.67 0.5
9 Jerlan Fish SO-2 Virginia 9.85 13.68 10.94 11.49 7.99 13.79 9.96 0.8
10 Michael Koepke FR-1 Virginia 13.23 9.48 11.02 11.02 14.00 12.24 13.78 0.5
11 Chayce Chalmers FR-1 Virginia 11.56 8.67 11.11 12.78 10.34 13.45 8.11 0.5
12 David Frasier FR-1 Virginia 8.72 13.59 11.32 9.40 8.27 14.27 11.78 0.5
Men's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Peter Djan FR-1 Virginia 11.43 7.87 7.77 12.83 10.78
7 Sebastian Spencer SO-2 North Carolina 11.95 10.76 10.00 11.62 10.86
8 William Yurich FR-1 Navy 11.15 7.65 13.12 10.72 10.93
10 Michael Koepke FR-1 Virginia 13.78 9.70 13.89 11.80 11.02
11 Chayce Chalmers FR-1 Virginia 13.89 14.11 13.89 12.34 11.11
12 David Frasier FR-1 Virginia 14.38 7.93 10.42 13.93 11.32
Men's 100 Meters Section 2
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Darrell Wesh   Haiti 9.65 10.60 9.65 11.35 12.94 12.30 11.24
2 Jayden Evans SO-2 Navy 13.30 10.72 8.69 11.05 10.72 8.47 11.05
3 Jonah Johnson FR-1 Navy 13.19 10.72 9.01 8.58 9.33 8.37 12.01
4 Nigal Davis JR-3 Virginia 10.53 10.74 12.14 9.13 7.52 8.60 10.96
5 Brahmir Vick JR-3 Navy 8.30 10.78 12.19 11.11 9.17 12.08 9.06
9 Jerlan Fish SO-2 Virginia 9.41 10.94 12.69 13.68 11.82 10.29 10.94

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Jacques Guillaume SO-2 Navy 21.13 21.13 22.40 26.42 19.44 25.15 0.4
2 Jayden Evans SO-2 Navy 22.03 21.38 19.46 22.45 16.47 21.38 0.4
3 Darrell Wesh   Haiti 17.43 21.51 21.08 17.00 17.21 18.07 0.4
4 Jonah Johnson FR-1 Navy 22.44 21.57 23.73 22.22 20.50 16.83 0.4
5 Jaden Lyons FR-1 Virginia 25.25 21.58 17.70 28.06 18.99 19.21 0.4
6 Jerlan Fish SO-2 Virginia 20.77 21.86 16.40 22.96 19.46 21.21 0.4
7 William Yurich FR-1 Navy 22.68 22.02 24.89 24.01 21.58 23.35 0.4
8 Evans White IV FR-1 Virginia 28.03 22.07 20.53 24.28 28.70 18.98 0.4
9 Chayce Chalmers FR-1 Virginia 24.66 22.21 26.66 21.99 24.44 17.99 0.4
10 Michael Koepke FR-1 Virginia 28.66 22.56 24.82 29.11 17.83 25.27 0.4
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Jayden Evans SO-2 Navy 19.89 23.95 18.18 21.38 14.97 17.11 19.46
6 Jerlan Fish SO-2 Virginia 26.24 26.02 27.33 21.86 17.49 19.90 17.93
7 William Yurich FR-1 Navy 17.84 18.06 27.09 22.02 20.48 25.99 24.23
8 Evans White IV FR-1 Virginia 17.88 27.81 23.40 22.07 18.54 17.88 27.59
9 Chayce Chalmers FR-1 Virginia 21.77 21.33 21.99 22.21 17.11 22.66 19.55
10 Michael Koepke FR-1 Virginia 19.63 25.72 26.85 22.56 25.05 28.43 27.08
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Jacques Guillaume SO-2 Navy 16.70 21.13
3 Darrell Wesh   Haiti 21.08 21.51
4 Jonah Johnson FR-1 Navy 25.24 21.57
5 Jaden Lyons FR-1 Virginia 18.35 21.58

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Jacques Guillaume SO-2 Navy 38.36 37.90 46.78
2 Nathan Kent FR-1 Navy 58.06 56.64 47.20
3 Tom Corel SR-4 Virginia 35.44 51.46 48.54
4 Jay Pendarvis JR-3 Virginia 57.24 47.46 48.92
5 Luke Schroeder FR-1 Virginia 1:02.21 45.92 49.37
6 Michael Quispe SR-4 Navy 38.07 37.58 49.44
7 Jared Williams JR-3 North Carolina 44.50 35.60 49.44
8 Tymique Goodman FR-1 Navy 47.98 57.98 49.98
9 Will Trent SO-2 Virginia 44.13 1:02.90 50.72
10 Luke Smith JR-3 Virginia 44.03 56.47 51.80
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
6 Michael Quispe SR-4 Navy 49.44 55.38
8 Tymique Goodman FR-1 Navy 49.98 37.49
9 Will Trent SO-2 Virginia 50.72 51.23
10 Luke Smith JR-3 Virginia 51.80 38.85
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Jacques Guillaume SO-2 Navy 42.57 36.02 46.78
2 Nathan Kent FR-1 Navy 35.40 59.48 47.20
3 Tom Corel SR-4 Virginia 57.77 57.28 48.54
4 Jay Pendarvis JR-3 Virginia 42.08 53.33 48.92
5 Luke Schroeder FR-1 Virginia 53.32 49.37 49.37
7 Jared Williams JR-3 North Carolina 48.46 42.52 49.44

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Gary Martin FR-1 Virginia 1:36.97 1:36.97 1:47.74 1:21.89 1:27.27 2:02.83
2 Conor Murphy JR-3 Virginia 2:12.99 1:43.80 1:48.12 1:50.29 2:04.34 1:45.96
3 Alexander Rizzo SR-4 Navy 1:44.94 1:57.92 1:48.18 1:34.12 2:08.74 1:30.88
4 Brett Armbruster JR-3 Marshall 2:20.38 1:29.24 1:48.82 1:27.06 2:18.21 1:43.38
5 Liam Bellamy SO-2 Virginia 2:03.30 1:56.70 1:50.09 1:25.87 1:43.49 2:09.91
6 Ian Bartlett SR-4 Navy 1:34.94 1:51.50 1:50.39 1:58.12 1:19.48 2:10.26
7 Jonathan Simmons SO-2 Navy 2:12.32 2:16.77 1:51.19 1:22.28 1:20.06 2:22.33
8 Kenton Bachmann SR-4 Virginia 2:09.29 1:54.80 1:51.45 2:08.17 1:25.82 1:43.65
9 William Gravitt SO-2 Navy 1:25.18 2:04.40 1:52.07 1:48.71 2:18.97 2:13.37
10 Myles Plummer FR-1 Virginia 1:25.28 1:58.94 1:52.20 1:46.59 2:11.28 1:47.72
11 Carson Sloat SO-2 Navy 2:04.77 2:26.12 1:52.40 1:35.54 1:46.78 2:16.01
12 Mark Alkins JR-3 North Carolina 2:01.72 2:00.58 1:53.75 2:14.23 1:23.04 2:16.50
13 Joseph Domingues SR-4 Navy 1:24.96 2:06.25 1:57.99 1:40.30 2:12.15 2:14.51
  CJ Jones   United States DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
9 William Gravitt SO-2 Navy 1:49.83 1:48.71 1:52.07
10 Myles Plummer FR-1 Virginia 1:42.11 1:38.74 1:52.20
11 Carson Sloat SO-2 Navy 2:02.52 2:26.12 1:52.40
12 Mark Alkins JR-3 North Carolina 2:13.09 2:14.23 1:53.75
13 Joseph Domingues SR-4 Navy 2:10.97 2:09.79 1:57.99
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Gary Martin FR-1 Virginia 1:41.28 1:47.74 1:32.66
2 Conor Murphy JR-3 Virginia 1:20.01 1:48.12 1:30.82
3 Alexander Rizzo SR-4 Navy 1:37.37 1:48.18 1:30.88
4 Brett Armbruster JR-3 Marshall 1:41.21 1:48.82 2:21.47
5 Liam Bellamy SO-2 Virginia 2:08.81 1:50.09 1:30.28
6 Ian Bartlett SR-4 Navy 1:41.56 1:50.39 1:47.08
7 Jonathan Simmons SO-2 Navy 2:18.99 1:51.19 1:35.63
8 Kenton Bachmann SR-4 Virginia 1:25.82 1:51.45 2:17.09
  CJ Jones   United States DNF DNF DNF

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Festus Lagat   Under Armour 3:49.27 2:38.73 3:33.84 3:55.89 3:40.45 4:09.11 3:25.02
2 Wes Porter JR-3 Virginia 3:39.30 2:35.06 3:19.36 3:17.15 3:41.51 4:45.75 3:37.08
3 Jack Eliason JR-3 Virginia 2:57.66 3:33.19 4:06.50 4:33.15 3:42.07 3:06.54 4:13.16
4 Ryan Fowkes JR-3 George Washington 2:45.13 4:47.85 3:34.22 4:45.62 3:43.14 3:31.99 4:09.92
5 Jacob Hunter JR-3 Virginia 4:22.65 4:18.16 2:43.87 3:17.55 3:44.48 4:45.09 3:44.48
6 Alexander Lomong   Unattached 3:59.54 3:36.94 4:31.18 4:42.48 3:45.98 3:57.28 2:58.53
7 Patrick Castellano JR-3 George Washington 3:06.96 4:35.88 4:42.72 4:51.84 3:48.00 3:57.12 4:45.00
8 Michael Bohlke FR-1 George Washington 3:41.34 2:39.73 4:08.72 4:54.36 3:48.18 4:40.67 4:42.95
9 John Mariano SR-4 Navy 3:14.34 4:18.36 4:34.36 3:50.92 3:48.63 4:41.22 4:54.94
10 Luke Nester SO-2 Navy 4:46.85 4:14.47 4:19.09 4:58.42 3:51.33 4:30.66 4:49.17
11 Peter Lomong   Unattached 4:14.98 4:33.53 3:37.90 2:46.90 3:51.80 4:14.98 4:08.03
12 Matthew Newell FR-1 Navy 3:27.01 4:13.53 4:25.16 3:38.64 3:52.59 4:55.39 5:00.05
13 Pierce Kapustka JR-3 George Washington 4:28.20 4:35.19 4:00.21 4:53.85 3:53.21 4:21.20 2:57.24
14 Jack Lange SO-2 Navy 4:13.22 3:31.02 2:44.13 3:42.74 3:54.46 4:36.67 3:12.26
15 Garrett Baublitz JR-3 Navy 4:59.58 3:20.51 4:57.23 5:06.66 3:55.89 4:00.61 3:51.18
16 John Rooney JR-3 Navy 4:03.53 3:56.08 4:10.99 5:20.57 4:08.50 3:16.32 4:15.96
  CJ Jones   United States DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Ethan Zeh SO-2 Virginia DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Patrick Castellano JR-3 George Washington 3:48.00 3:13.80 3:48.00 3:43.44 4:54.12 3:09.24
8 Michael Bohlke FR-1 George Washington 3:48.18 2:57.98 3:16.24 3:45.90 3:39.06 3:09.39
10 Luke Nester SO-2 Navy 3:51.33 4:44.54 4:02.90 2:41.94 4:32.97 3:46.71
13 Pierce Kapustka JR-3 George Washington 3:53.21 3:06.57 2:54.91 4:23.53 3:06.57 2:57.24
15 Garrett Baublitz JR-3 Navy 3:55.89 3:58.25 3:58.25 3:18.15 4:47.79 2:54.56
16 John Rooney JR-3 Navy 4:08.50 4:38.32 3:38.68 5:15.60 3:31.23 4:25.90
Men's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Festus Lagat   Under Armour 3:49.27 3:40.45 4:02.50 2:56.36
2 Wes Porter JR-3 Virginia 4:16.96 3:41.51 2:48.35 2:35.06
3 Jack Eliason JR-3 Virginia 2:57.66 3:42.07 2:55.44 3:46.52
4 Ryan Fowkes JR-3 George Washington 3:43.14 3:43.14 3:09.67 4:07.69
5 Jacob Hunter JR-3 Virginia 3:35.50 3:44.48 3:26.53 2:48.36
6 Alexander Lomong   Unattached 2:54.01 3:45.98 3:32.43 4:42.48
9 John Mariano SR-4 Navy 4:57.22 3:48.63 4:32.07 3:12.05
11 Peter Lomong   Unattached 3:40.21 3:51.80 5:01.34 3:12.40
12 Matthew Newell FR-1 Navy 3:22.36 3:52.59 4:55.39 2:42.82
14 Jack Lange SO-2 Navy 3:47.43 3:54.46 4:53.08 2:46.47
  CJ Jones   United States DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Ethan Zeh SO-2 Virginia DNF DNF DNF DNF

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Andrew Jones FR-1 Virginia 14:55.97 12:05.31 14:13.30 14:13.30
2 Justin Diehl SO-2 Virginia 17:04.85 18:21.72 11:06.16 14:14.04
3 Nick Karayianis SO-2 Virginia 14:23.54 12:58.04 10:58.35 14:14.99
4 Murphy Smith SO-2 Navy 16:52.94 18:55.19 13:58.30 14:33.22
5 Garrison Clark SR-4 Navy 18:31.50 18:05.24 16:28.97 14:35.19
6 Peter Lomong   Unattached 14:12.21 12:26.78 16:50.35 14:38.56
7 Justin Mumford FR-1 Navy 14:25.01 17:03.89 11:02.00 14:42.66
8 Evan White JR-3 Marshall 16:41.74 13:53.30 16:59.47 14:46.49
9 Owen McArdle   Unattached 16:11.92 11:23.94 14:32.93 14:59.92
  Samuel Keeny JR-3 Navy DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Alexander Kirkland SO-2 Navy DNF DNF DNF DNF

Men's 110 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1 Brahmir Vick JR-3 Navy 13.95 0.7
2 Blaise Atkinson FR-1 North Carolina 14.45 0.7
3 Jayshon Dubose JR-3 Navy 14.62 0.7
4 Baynes Autrey SR-4 Navy 14.68 0.7
5 Peter Djan FR-1 Virginia 14.99 0.7
6 Max Stakun-Pickering FR-1 North Carolina 15.03 0.8
7 Isaac Young JR-3 North Carolina 15.11 0.8
8 Bryce Kazmaier FR-1 North Carolina 15.12 0.8
9 Henry Sullivan FR-1 Virginia 15.13 0.8
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 1
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
6 Max Stakun-Pickering FR-1 North Carolina 15.03 16.54
7 Isaac Young JR-3 North Carolina 15.11 14.51
8 Bryce Kazmaier FR-1 North Carolina 15.12 12.55
9 Henry Sullivan FR-1 Virginia 15.13 19.52
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 2
W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Brahmir Vick JR-3 Navy 11.44 13.95 11.72
2 Blaise Atkinson FR-1 North Carolina 15.18 14.45 18.21
3 Jayshon Dubose JR-3 Navy 10.53 14.62 16.96
4 Baynes Autrey SR-4 Navy 14.83 14.68 12.04
5 Peter Djan FR-1 Virginia 13.20 14.99 15.29

Men's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Craig Saddler II JR-3 North Carolina 51.25 42.54 59.97 42.54 36.90
2 Alex Sherman SO-2 Virginia 52.22 43.35 45.44 39.17 43.35
3 Matthew Harris JR-3 North Carolina 53.62 1:07.03 51.48 43.44 1:00.06
4 Levi Knoblock JR-3 Navy 53.99 58.31 52.91 49.13 50.75
5 Jayshon Dubose JR-3 Navy 55.85 45.24 41.33 45.24 51.39

Men's 3000 Steeplechase

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Nathan Mountain SO-2 Virginia 8:34.99 9:00.74 8:04.09 7:58.94
2 Derek Johnson JR-3 Virginia 8:38.54 9:40.77 8:22.99 10:48.18
3 Christopher Lepore JR-3 Connecticut 8:50.05 9:27.16 7:35.85 7:51.75
4 Kevin Cawley JR-3 Connecticut 8:53.61 10:56.34 10:40.34 8:16.26
5 Brett Brady SR-4 Navy 8:57.82 9:35.47 10:02.36 9:46.23
6 Thomas Fodor JR-3 Navy 9:02.02 11:39.21 9:12.86 8:51.18
7 Benjamin Countiss SO-2 Navy 9:06.00 8:00.48 6:22.20 11:44.34
8 Joseph Reimann JR-3 Navy 9:10.31 6:41.73 7:03.74 10:43.87
9 Samuel Moultrie JR-3 Navy 9:29.03 11:00.08 11:28.53 11:45.60

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Preston Wilson SO-2 Navy 1.88m 1.45m 1.77m 2.04m 6' 8.25"
  • 1.81
    PPP
  • 1.86
    PPP
  • 1.91
    O
  • 1.96
    O
  • 2.01
    XXO
  • 2.04
    O
  • 2.07
    XXX
2 Benjemen Schneider SO-2 Navy 1.81m 2.25m 1.43m 2.01m 6' 7"
  • 1.81
    PPP
  • 1.86
    PPP
  • 1.91
    PPP
  • 1.96
    XO
  • 2.01
    O
  • 2.04
    XXX
3 Thomas Christie SO-2 Navy 2.43m 1.83m 1.61m 2.01m 6' 7"
  • 1.81
    PPP
  • 1.86
    PPP
  • 1.91
    O
  • 1.96
    O
  • 2.01
    XXO
  • 2.04
    XXX
4 Elby Omohundro JR-3 Virginia 2.33m 1.55m 1.72m 1.91m 6' 3.25"
  • 1.81
    PPP
  • 1.86
    XXO
  • 1.91
    O
  • 1.96
    XXX

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Ben Finger JR-3 North Carolina 4.96m 4.66m 4.46m 16' 3.25"
  • 4.26
    PPP
  • 4.41
    PPP
  • 4.56
    PPP
  • 4.71
    PPP
  • 4.86
    XXO
  • 4.96
    XO
  • 5.16
    XXX
2 Walker Rudisaile JR-3 Navy 4.86m 5.59m 4.03m 15' 11.25"
  • 4.26
    PPP
  • 4.41
    PPP
  • 4.56
    PPP
  • 4.71
    XO
  • 4.86
    O
  • 4.96
    XXX
3 Justin Rogers FR-1 Virginia 4.86m 4.37m 4.28m 15' 11.25"
  • 4.26
    PPP
  • 4.41
    PPP
  • 4.56
    PPP
  • 4.71
    O
  • 4.86
    XO
  • 4.96
    XXX
4 Kyle Mosteller JR-3 Virginia 4.71m 3.82m 4.71m 15' 5.5"
  • 4.26
    PPP
  • 4.41
    PPP
  • 4.56
    PPP
  • 4.71
    O
  • 4.86
    XXX
5 Jack Haller SR-4 Navy 4.71m 4.76m 5.84m 15' 5.5"
  • 4.26
    PPP
  • 4.41
    PPP
  • 4.56
    XO
  • 4.71
    O
  • 4.86
    XXX
6 Isaac Young JR-3 North Carolina 4.71m 4.33m 4.52m 15' 5.5"
  • 4.26
    XO
  • 4.41
    XO
  • 4.56
    XXO
  • 4.71
    O
  • 4.86
    XXX
7 Thomas Christie SO-2 Navy 4.56m 5.34m 5.06m 14' 11.5"
  • 4.26
    XO
  • 4.41
    O
  • 4.56
    O
  • 4.71
    XXX
  Paul Signorelli SO-2 North Carolina NH NH NH NH
  • 4.26
    PPP
  • 4.41
    PPP
  • 4.56
    PPP
  • 4.71
    PPP
  • 4.86
    XXX
  Tyler Lynch JR-3 Virginia NH NH NH NH
  • 4.26
    PPP
  • 4.41
    PPP
  • 4.56
    XXX

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Owayne Owens SR-4 Virginia 9.41m 8.05m 7.59m 24' 11"
  • FOUL  
  • 7.34 (0.2)
  • 7.57 (0.4)
  • PASS  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.59 (0.6)
2 Sam Corley SO-2 North Carolina 7.94m 8.23m 7.22m 23' 8.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 6.91 (0.3)
  • 7.01 (0.7)
  • FOUL  
  • 7.22 (1.0)
  • PASS  
3 Heldi Valikaj SO-2 Virginia 9.13m 7.62m 7.19m 23' 7.25"
  • 7.00 (-0.6)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.19 (0.6)
  • 7.17 (0.4)
  • 7.10 (0.9)
4 Baynes Autrey SR-4 Navy 6.20m 6.20m 6.89m 22' 7.25"
  • 6.49 (-0.3)
  • 6.89 (0.3)
  • 6.35 (0.6)
  • 6.68 (0.7)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
5 Caden Dailey SR-4 Navy 8.09m 6.59m 6.86m 22' 6.25"
  • 6.76 (-0.6)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.86 (0.4)
  • 5.36 (-0.3)
6 David Frasier FR-1 Virginia 6.41m 6.10m 6.35m 20' 10"
  • 6.35 (-0.5)
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • 6.28 (0.1)

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Jordan Scott   Jamaica 17.17m 16.20m 12.96m 14.58m 53' 1.75"
  • 16.20 (0.9)
  • 16.13 (1.6)
  • 15.94 (1.4)
  • 15.91 (0.4)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Jordan Payne JR-3 Navy 12.89m 14.17m 13.46m 11.76m 46' 6"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.17 (-0.5)
  • FOUL  
  • 13.95 (-0.1)
  • 13.83 (0.3)
3 Sebasteon Allen SO-2 Navy 17.10m 13.79m 17.38m 16.82m 45' 3"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.79 (0.1)
  • 13.74 (0.5)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Joshua Boamah JR-3 Navy 21.06m 17.26m 17.09m 56' 7.5"
  • 15.81  
  • 16.76  
  • 17.26  
  • 16.11  
  • 16.87  
  • FOUL  
2 Collin Greene JR-3 Navy 20.61m 16.23m 20.13m 53' 3"
  • 16.23  
  • 16.21  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.10  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.10  
3 David Huizenga SR-4 Navy 17.45m 15.72m 13.20m 51' 7"
  • 14.83  
  • 15.20  
  • 15.20  
  • 15.28  
  • 14.96  
  • 15.72  
4 Samuel Kwatkosky SR-4 Navy 13.09m 15.22m 13.39m 49' 11.25"
  • 13.75  
  • 15.20  
  • 14.85  
  • 14.89  
  • 15.22  
  • FOUL  
5 Henry Sullivan FR-1 Virginia 15.91m 13.04m 11.21m 42' 9.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.01  
  • 12.75  
  • 13.04  
6 Ethan Robinson JR-3 Virginia 8.87m 12.49m 16.11m 40' 11.75"
  • 11.57  
  • 12.37  
  • 11.88  
  • 12.37  
  • 11.96  
  • 12.49  
7 Elby Omohundro JR-3 Virginia 13.41m 11.97m 10.29m 39' 3.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.21  
  • 11.79  
  • 11.76  
  • 11.97  
  • FOUL  
8 Luke Smith JR-3 Virginia 9.54m 11.93m 8.83m 39' 1.75"
  • 11.77  
  • 11.57  
  • 11.89  
  • 11.33  
  • 11.93  
  • 11.57  

Men's Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 David Huizenga SR-4 Navy 68.44m 53.47m 43.31m 65.77m 175' 5"
  • 52.18  
  • 53.47  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 50.79  
2 Joshua Boamah JR-3 Navy 41.33m 50.40m 65.02m 41.33m 165' 4"
  • 50.35  
  • 50.37  
  • 50.27  
  • 50.40  
  • FOUL  
  • 46.52  
3 Samuel Kwatkosky SR-4 Navy 35.45m 47.26m 55.77m 43.01m 155' 1"
  • 41.26  
  • 47.26  
  • 45.85  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Dane Vernor JR-3 Navy 38.01m 45.25m 52.94m 41.18m 148' 5"
  • 45.25  
  • 42.73  
  • 40.88  
  • 40.48  
  • 43.66  
  • 44.67  
5 Collin Greene JR-3 Navy 52.73m 43.58m 41.40m 55.35m 143' 0"
  • 42.84  
  • 43.58  
  • FOUL  
  • 43.03  
  • 42.25  
  • FOUL  
6 Isaac Young JR-3 North Carolina 46.30m 41.71m 32.12m 51.72m 136' 10"
  • 41.71  
  • 36.68  
  • 39.43  
  • 37.32  
  • FOUL  
  • 40.22  
7 Ethan Robinson JR-3 Virginia 35.40m 38.06m 42.63m 27.78m 124' 10"
  • 38.06  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 34.66  
  • 36.24  
  • 33.91  
8 Max Stakun-Pickering FR-1 North Carolina 40.14m 37.87m 49.23m 46.96m 124' 3"
  • 37.62  
  • 37.21  
  • FOUL  
  • 36.59  
  • 35.98  
  • 37.87  
9 Elby Omohundro JR-3 Virginia 41.54m 37.42m 37.05m 38.92m 122' 9"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 37.42  
10 Luke Smith JR-3 Virginia 35.85m 37.34m 48.54m 46.68m 122' 6"
  • 37.34  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
11 Bryce Kazmaier FR-1 North Carolina 33.17m 36.85m 42.75m 36.48m 120' 11"
  • 36.85  
  • FOUL  
  • 36.25  
12 Sam Corley SO-2 North Carolina 22.85m 30.07m 30.97m 31.87m 98' 8"
  • 30.07  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  Henry Sullivan FR-1 Virginia FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Men's Hammer

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Joshua Boamah JR-3 Navy 59.08m 64.22m 80.28m 210' 8"
  • FOUL  
  • 59.44  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 62.81  
  • 64.22  
2 John Fay SO-2 Virginia 72.71m 61.62m 46.21m 202' 2"
  • 61.62  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 57.88  
  • FOUL  
  • 61.48  
3 Dane Vernor JR-3 Navy 42.06m 59.24m 64.57m 194' 4"
  • 57.74  
  • 56.09  
  • 57.11  
  • 59.24  
  • 58.72  
  • FOUL  
4 Samuel Kwatkosky SR-4 Navy 55.86m 58.19m 52.95m 190' 11"
  • 56.13  
  • 58.19  
  • 57.85  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 David Huizenga SR-4 Navy 43.28m 54.78m 43.82m 179' 9"
  • 52.01  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 54.78  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Collin Greene JR-3 Navy 38.40m 49.87m 52.86m 163' 7"
  • 49.87  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Men's Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Braden Presser JR-3 Navy 66.74m 86.41m 70.25m 61.82m 70.95m 230' 6"
  • 66.61  
  • 66.15  
  • 64.87  
  • 68.77  
  • 70.25  
  • FOUL  
2 Tyler Zawatski FR-1 Virginia 55.44m 64.26m 63.00m 70.56m 59.22m 206' 8"
  • 58.70  
  • FOUL  
  • 63.00  
  • 62.71  
  • 61.83  
  • FOUL  
3 Bryce Kazmaier FR-1 North Carolina 74.54m 72.11m 60.60m 54.54m 71.51m 198' 10"
  • 57.65  
  • PASS  
  • 60.60  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
4 Peyton Pontif SO-2 Navy 67.90m 52.69m 54.32m 53.23m 56.49m 178' 2"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 52.68  
  • 54.32  
  • 53.04  
5 David Frasier FR-1 Virginia 41.22m 30.02m 40.02m 38.42m 46.42m 131' 3"
  • FOUL  
  • 36.12  
  • 38.30  
  • 40.02  
  • PASS  
  • PASS