April 14, 2023
|
Drake Stadium - Des Moines, IA
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B NJCAA DI

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jaiya Patillo   Unattached 1:01.01 54.96 1:10.90 50.02 57.16
2 Rose Gaye SR-4 Minnesota State 1:12.06 56.74 1:09.79 1:05.82 53.91
3 Mitzi Evans Freshman Unattached 59.96 57.10 57.10 40.55 1:10.24
4 Gabbi Butler JR-3 St. Ambrose 48.58 57.15 53.15 59.44 58.87
5 Gabby Cortez   Unattached 54.55 57.42 49.96 55.13 43.64
6 Rachel Boelke JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 1:01.38 57.90 44.01 41.11 1:04.27
7 Grace Hambel FR-1 Minnesota State 46.12 58.38 49.04 48.46 58.38
8 Elizabeth Schmidt SO-2 Minnesota State 52.10 58.54 46.25 1:11.42 1:03.23
9 Emily Rystrom SO-2 South Dakota St. 1:12.85 58.75 54.05 59.34 43.48
10 Iris Hertting SR-4 Drake 55.10 59.24 57.47 54.50 1:07.54
11 Sophia Jungling SO-2 Northern Iowa 55.82 59.38 1:07.70 56.42 47.51
12 Jordan Gallentine SO-2 Hawkeye CC 48.89 59.62 1:00.22 44.72 1:13.34
13 Dyashia Colvin SR-4 Minnesota State 1:09.21 59.66 1:03.24 54.29 1:00.26
14 Jessica Boekelheide FR-1 South Dakota St. 41.77 59.67 57.88 1:00.27 1:09.22
15 Alayna Pipkin SR-4 Truman 41.79 59.70 1:12.24 41.79 1:15.82
16 Raina Baker FR-1 Truman 50.80 59.76 1:10.52 55.58 1:10.52
17 Megan Jansett SR-4 St. Ambrose 45.52 59.89 44.92 58.70 49.11
18 Amaiya Barnes SO-2 Minnesota State 55.15 1:00.60 1:00.60 1:16.36 1:13.33
19 Kate Fitzgerald FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 1:17.88 1:00.84 55.37 54.76 1:06.93
20 Neomi Sidique JR-3 Grand View 52.55 1:02.55 1:08.18 56.30 1:05.68
21 Kendall Dascher JR-3 Truman 1:00.91 1:02.79 55.89 1:17.24 1:07.82
22 Emily Beckmann SR-4 Minnesota State 56.93 1:03.25 55.66 58.19 1:15.27
23 Summer Krebsbach FR-1 Minot State 54.43 1:04.03 53.15 57.63 53.15
24 Jadie Knecht JR-3 St. Ambrose 1:17.69 1:04.20 52.01 55.86 47.51
25 Alise Simon FR-1 William Penn 48.21 1:04.27 1:13.27 1:07.49 59.13
26 Audrey Neuerburg-Chapman SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 1:20.60 1:04.48 59.33 48.36 1:16.09
27 Katyrra Peck FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 59.14 1:04.99 1:23.84 1:12.14 1:17.34
28 Carissa Mackey FR-1 Southeastern CC 56.75 1:05.22 46.31 55.44 49.57
29 Aiyanna Campbell SO-2 William Penn 1:05.59 1:05.59 1:07.56 1:07.56 47.88
30 Victoria Perales FR-1 Grand View 58.77 1:06.78 1:15.47 55.43 1:12.13
31 Karima Koko SO-2 Grand View 1:19.11 1:07.61 1:13.02 53.42 59.50
  Caroline Benfeldt-Sorensen FR-1 Northern Iowa DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Mitzi Evans Freshman Unattached 1:08.52 49.11 57.10 1:07.38
11 Sophia Jungling SO-2 Northern Iowa 1:03.54 43.95 59.38 55.23
23 Summer Krebsbach FR-1 Minot State 1:15.56 1:04.67 1:04.03 1:00.19
30 Victoria Perales FR-1 Grand View 1:19.47 51.42 1:06.78 1:01.44
  Caroline Benfeldt-Sorensen FR-1 Northern Iowa DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
25 Alise Simon FR-1 William Penn 1:11.99 1:01.70 1:16.49 1:01.70 50.13 1:04.27
26 Audrey Neuerburg-Chapman SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 1:11.58 1:10.93 1:03.19 58.68 47.72 1:04.48
27 Katyrra Peck FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 1:15.39 1:21.89 1:23.19 1:17.99 1:15.39 1:04.99
28 Carissa Mackey FR-1 Southeastern CC 1:05.22 52.83 53.48 1:14.35 58.05 1:05.22
29 Aiyanna Campbell SO-2 William Penn 59.04 1:01.66 1:01.00 1:10.19 50.51 1:05.59
31 Karima Koko SO-2 Grand View 51.39 49.36 1:21.81 1:13.70 48.68 1:07.61
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
12 Jordan Gallentine SO-2 Hawkeye CC 1:14.53 59.62
14 Jessica Boekelheide FR-1 South Dakota St. 1:10.41 59.67
16 Raina Baker FR-1 Truman 1:11.12 59.76
18 Amaiya Barnes SO-2 Minnesota State 47.27 1:00.60
19 Kate Fitzgerald FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 45.03 1:00.84
21 Kendall Dascher JR-3 Truman 1:04.05 1:02.79
22 Emily Beckmann SR-4 Minnesota State 1:07.68 1:03.25
24 Jadie Knecht JR-3 St. Ambrose 57.78 1:04.20
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Rachel Boelke JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 57.90
7 Grace Hambel FR-1 Minnesota State 58.38
9 Emily Rystrom SO-2 South Dakota St. 58.75
10 Iris Hertting SR-4 Drake 59.24
15 Alayna Pipkin SR-4 Truman 59.70
17 Megan Jansett SR-4 St. Ambrose 59.89
20 Neomi Sidique JR-3 Grand View 1:02.55
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jaiya Patillo   Unattached 59.91 1:02.66 54.96 1:02.66
2 Rose Gaye SR-4 Minnesota State 1:05.25 1:12.06 56.74 1:04.69
4 Gabbi Butler JR-3 St. Ambrose 40.58 1:04.58 57.15 50.87
5 Gabby Cortez   Unattached 1:07.19 45.94 57.42 1:14.08
8 Elizabeth Schmidt SO-2 Minnesota State 1:07.33 1:09.08 58.54 56.20
13 Dyashia Colvin SR-4 Minnesota State 55.49 45.35 59.66 1:09.21