April 14-16, 2023
|
Lenoir-Rhyne - Hickory, NC
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov Conference Carolinas

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Breila Fuller SR-4 Davidson 2:50.67 2:16.53 2:04.25
2 Addison Ollendick-Smith FR-1 Appalachian State 1:52.23 2:16.86 2:38.76
3 Sophia Hood JR-3 Davidson 1:59.30 2:17.12 1:40.10
4 Maliyah Paynter SR-4 Davidson 2:36.43 2:17.22 2:51.53
5 Isabella Darce SO-2 Davidson 2:46.61 2:17.69 1:57.04
6 Lycia Zavala SR-4 Southern Wesleyan 2:51.87 2:18.60 2:26.92
7 Olivia Overholt FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 1:49.56 2:18.68 2:28.39
8 Campbell Dille FR-1 Lees-McRae 2:52.46 2:24.92 2:20.58
9 Maddie Quinn FR-1 Lees-McRae 1:58.11 2:25.81 1:44.99
10 Morgan Kornke SO-2 Appalachian State 2:30.28 2:25.90 2:15.69
11 Regan Hodge SO-2 Appalachian State 3:13.30 2:32.20 3:07.21
12 Lucia Garcia FR Unattached 2:38.14 2:35.04 2:58.30
13 Rebecca Fox SR-4 Lenoir-Rhyne 2:20.52 2:39.68 1:56.57
14 Julia Holdren JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 2:32.00 2:40.00 3:10.40
15 Elizabeth Toth 0 UofSC Club Cross Country 3:23.90 2:40.55 2:58.21
16 Kaitlyn Rowe FR-1 Lees-McRae 2:51.69 2:53.42 2:37.82
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Breila Fuller SR-4 Davidson 2:17.90 2:16.53 2:16.53 1:51.96 1:50.59 2:16.53
2 Addison Ollendick-Smith FR-1 Appalachian State 1:41.28 1:52.23 2:41.50 2:55.18 1:49.49 2:16.86
3 Sophia Hood JR-3 Davidson 2:39.06 2:10.27 2:10.27 1:46.96 2:58.26 2:17.12
4 Maliyah Paynter SR-4 Davidson 1:44.29 2:14.48 2:44.67 1:49.78 2:14.48 2:17.22
5 Isabella Darce SO-2 Davidson 2:43.86 1:57.04 2:17.69 2:03.93 2:09.43 2:17.69
6 Lycia Zavala SR-4 Southern Wesleyan 2:14.45 2:01.97 2:58.80 1:39.80 2:40.78 2:18.60
7 Olivia Overholt FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 2:40.87 2:21.46 2:53.35 1:38.47 1:39.85 2:18.68
11 Regan Hodge SO-2 Appalachian State 1:57.20 2:30.68 2:48.95 2:55.03 3:05.69 2:32.20
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
8 Campbell Dille FR-1 Lees-McRae 2:48.11 2:24.92
9 Maddie Quinn FR-1 Lees-McRae 2:52.06 2:25.81
10 Morgan Kornke SO-2 Appalachian State 2:22.99 2:25.90
12 Lucia Garcia FR Unattached 1:53.18 2:35.04
13 Rebecca Fox SR-4 Lenoir-Rhyne 2:17.33 2:39.68
14 Julia Holdren JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 2:51.20 2:40.00
15 Elizabeth Toth 0 UofSC Club Cross Country 3:07.85 2:40.55
16 Kaitlyn Rowe FR-1 Lees-McRae 2:44.75 2:53.42