April 29, 2023
|
King's College - Wilkes-Barre, PA
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov CACC MAC AARTFC

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Tyler Petty SO-2 King's (Pa.) 1:48.22 1:57.63
2 Owen Foytack SO-2 King's (Pa.) 1:55.94 1:58.30
3 Thomas Lee SO-2 Marywood 2:26.80 1:59.35
4 Jake Aylmer JR-3 Stevens 2:13.58 2:00.34
5 Michael McCann FR-1 Marywood 1:40.86 2:01.51
6 Bryce Ryder SO-2 Marywood 2:24.84 2:01.71
7 Caleb Stephen FR-1 Stevens 2:39.11 2:02.39
8 Troy Tomasch SO-2 Stevens 1:29.63 2:04.48
9 Casey Weaver FR-1 King's (Pa.) 2:41.27 2:05.01
10 Ryle Mellinger FR-1 Eastern 1:55.99 2:06.07
11 Astin Daniel FR-1 Eastern 1:42.12 2:06.07
12 Robert Novo SR-4 Hunter 1:36.30 2:06.70
13 Mark Bigsby FR-1 Stevens 2:32.69 2:07.24
14 Austin Karwacki FR-1 Misericordia 1:39.69 2:07.80
15 Brian Guillermo SO-2 Hunter 2:00.54 2:11.02
16 Logan Taylor SO-2 King's (Pa.) 2:05.06 2:11.64
17 Marlon Villalobos FR-1 Caldwell 2:24.16 2:12.25
18 Ben Behm SR-4 Arcadia 1:39.76 2:14.80
19 Thomas O'Keefe SO-2 Marywood 2:43.25 2:19.53
20 Kyle Savannah SR-4 FDU-Florham 2:23.82 2:21.00
21 Will McCarroll FR-1 King's (Pa.) 2:11.88 2:21.80
22 Mike Zuzzio FR-1 Marywood 2:00.75 2:23.74
23 Kanishka Awashti FR-1 Hunter 1:55.55 2:36.14
24 Angel Martinez SO-2 Hunter 2:33.57 2:38.32
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Tyler Petty SO-2 King's (Pa.) 1:57.63 1:50.58
2 Owen Foytack SO-2 King's (Pa.) 1:58.30 2:20.78
3 Thomas Lee SO-2 Marywood 1:59.35 1:54.58
4 Jake Aylmer JR-3 Stevens 2:00.34 2:02.75
5 Michael McCann FR-1 Marywood 2:01.51 2:05.16
6 Bryce Ryder SO-2 Marywood 2:01.71 2:24.84
7 Caleb Stephen FR-1 Stevens 2:02.39 1:41.59
8 Troy Tomasch SO-2 Stevens 2:04.48 2:31.87
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
9 Casey Weaver FR-1 King's (Pa.) 2:08.76 2:13.76 2:05.01
10 Ryle Mellinger FR-1 Eastern 2:06.07 1:58.51 2:06.07
11 Astin Daniel FR-1 Eastern 1:44.64 1:55.99 2:06.07
13 Mark Bigsby FR-1 Stevens 1:53.25 2:17.42 2:07.24
17 Marlon Villalobos FR-1 Caldwell 2:43.99 1:48.45 2:12.25
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
12 Robert Novo SR-4 Hunter 2:06.70 2:42.18
14 Austin Karwacki FR-1 Misericordia 2:07.80 1:32.02
15 Brian Guillermo SO-2 Hunter 2:11.02 2:20.20
21 Will McCarroll FR-1 King's (Pa.) 2:21.80 2:14.71
Men's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
16 Logan Taylor SO-2 King's (Pa.) 2:35.34 2:11.64 1:40.05
18 Ben Behm SR-4 Arcadia 2:22.89 2:14.80 2:35.02
19 Thomas O'Keefe SO-2 Marywood 2:04.19 2:19.53 1:55.81
20 Kyle Savannah SR-4 FDU-Florham 1:59.85 2:21.00 2:26.64
22 Mike Zuzzio FR-1 Marywood 3:03.99 2:23.74 2:39.56
23 Kanishka Awashti FR-1 Hunter 2:48.64 2:36.14 3:02.69
24 Angel Martinez SO-2 Hunter 2:38.32 2:38.32 2:36.74