April 29, 2023
|
King's College - Wilkes-Barre, PA
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov CACC MAC AARTFC

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Kyle Savino FR-1 Stevens 22.77 18.22 28.24 3.4
2 Chandler Koehler SO-2 Eastern 22.96 16.31 28.70 2.5
3 Tyheem Bailey JR-3 Chestnut Hill 23.03 18.43 27.87 -1.2
4 Amir Bindra   Unattached 23.04 16.13 23.97 -1.2
5 DaNeal Williams SO-2 Eastern 23.31 26.58 20.05 2.5
6 Branden Moye SO-2 Chestnut Hill 23.49 28.90 22.32 2.5
7 Dylan Blackwell FR-1 Misericordia 23.56 21.21 30.16 2.5
8 Samael Joseph FR-1 Caldwell 23.59 19.82 27.37 3.4
9 Connor Robinson FR-1 Stevens 23.60 23.84 30.45 3.4
10 Jaiden Mabry FR-1 Eastern 23.82 28.35 22.16 3.4
11 Troy Hicks FR-1 Eastern 23.83 22.88 20.02 3.4
12 Fabrice Remy FR-1 Caldwell 24.04 19.72 18.51 2.5
13 John Storti FR-1 Arcadia 24.20 29.04 22.27 2.3
14 Wesley Castelli FR-1 Arcadia 24.67 31.09 29.85 2.5
15 Bamidele Obadina FR-1 Eastern 24.67 27.39 17.77 -1.2
16 Justin Soto JR-3 Arcadia 24.71 24.22 24.22 -1.2
17 Tyrease Harris FR-1 Chestnut Hill 24.75 24.75 24.51 3.4
18 Elijah Williams FR-1 Chestnut Hill 24.79 17.36 23.80 -1.2
19 Anthony Gola JR-3 Caldwell 24.91 21.68 31.14 3.4
20 Jaden Poole FR-1 King's (Pa.) 25.08 17.56 26.09 -1.2
21 Jeffrey Dixon FR-1 Eastern 25.23 27.00 28.26 2.3
22 Gima Suh JR-3 Arcadia 25.50 27.29 20.40 -1.2
23 Amari Dickerson FR-1 Eastern 25.54 22.48 32.70 2.3
24 Donald Bonham FR-1 Chestnut Hill 25.55 27.34 21.21 1.7
25 Justin Bayly SR-4 Keystone 26.67 24.54 18.94 2.3
26 John Babinsky FR-1 King's (Pa.) 27.13 31.75 25.23 -1.2
27 Indy Nelson SO-2 Eastern 27.79 35.02 34.74 2.3
28 Alex Geddes SO-2 Caldwell 28.49 21.09 29.35 1.7
29 Alston Jiang FR-1 Hunter 32.10 25.04 26.97 2.3
  Rai Bindra SO-2 Stevens DNF DNF DNF -
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: -1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Tyheem Bailey JR-3 Chestnut Hill 29.25 20.04 23.03 18.43 18.89 24.42
4 Amir Bindra   Unattached 29.73 26.50 23.04 18.90 24.89 18.67
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 2.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
2 Chandler Koehler SO-2 Eastern 28.70 22.96
5 DaNeal Williams SO-2 Eastern 21.92 23.31
6 Branden Moye SO-2 Chestnut Hill 16.45 23.49
7 Dylan Blackwell FR-1 Misericordia 28.04 23.56
12 Fabrice Remy FR-1 Caldwell 19.72 24.04
14 Wesley Castelli FR-1 Arcadia 31.09 24.67
  Rai Bindra SO-2 Stevens DNF DNF
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 3.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Kyle Savino FR-1 Stevens 22.77
8 Samael Joseph FR-1 Caldwell 23.59
9 Connor Robinson FR-1 Stevens 23.60
10 Jaiden Mabry FR-1 Eastern 23.82
11 Troy Hicks FR-1 Eastern 23.83
17 Tyrease Harris FR-1 Chestnut Hill 24.75
19 Anthony Gola JR-3 Caldwell 24.91
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
W: -1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
15 Bamidele Obadina FR-1 Eastern 22.45 20.73 22.21 24.67 21.22 32.08 18.26
16 Justin Soto JR-3 Arcadia 28.91 27.93 19.52 24.71 18.04 31.14 25.46
18 Elijah Williams FR-1 Chestnut Hill 24.79 31.98 26.78 24.79 25.29 25.29 26.28
20 Jaden Poole FR-1 King's (Pa.) 27.34 27.84 23.33 25.08 28.60 30.10 21.82
22 Gima Suh JR-3 Arcadia 22.70 26.01 20.91 25.50 33.15 27.29 29.58
26 John Babinsky FR-1 King's (Pa.) 29.03 27.95 27.13 27.13 26.59 23.61 27.41
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
W: 2.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 John Storti FR-1 Arcadia 19.61 30.25 24.20 16.94
21 Jeffrey Dixon FR-1 Eastern 18.17 18.42 25.23 26.50
23 Amari Dickerson FR-1 Eastern 25.03 23.50 25.54 28.86
25 Justin Bayly SR-4 Keystone 32.81 33.87 26.67 33.34
27 Indy Nelson SO-2 Eastern 20.01 23.35 27.79 31.41
29 Alston Jiang FR-1 Hunter 34.67 34.67 32.10 34.99
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
W: 1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
24 Donald Bonham FR-1 Chestnut Hill 25.55 24.53
28 Alex Geddes SO-2 Caldwell 28.49 25.08