April 28, 2023
|
Millikin - Decatur, IL

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Emmanuel Nwatu FR-1 Millikin 21.90 20.15 15.99 -0.1
2 Marcus-Jay Wilkes SR-4 Washington U. 22.02 17.18 24.89 -0.1
3 Kemper Koslofski FR-1 Millikin 22.34 17.88 25.92 -0.1
4 Brooks Johnson SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 22.54 17.59 26.38 -0.1
5 Emmett Emmons FR-1 Millikin 22.63 26.03 20.82 1.1
6 Danny Crawford SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 22.75 15.93 27.76 -0.1
7 Samuel Pan FR-1 Washington U. 22.80 28.73 24.63 1.1
8 Jack Pearce FR-1 Millikin 23.07 18.69 23.30 -0.1
9 Miles Weddington FR-1 Illinois College 23.18 22.02 28.05 1.1
10 Luke Jachimiec FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 23.23 29.74 19.28 1.1
11 Joel Weber FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 23.26 26.06 24.89 1.1
12 Patrick Curry FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 23.32 26.36 22.62 0.7
13 Johnny York FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 23.40 18.72 21.77 0.7
14 Raymond Casseus FR-1 Illinois College 23.57 24.99 19.33 1.1
15 Lane Grice FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 23.61 25.03 28.81 1.1
16 Collin White JR-3 Illinois College 23.85 18.13 21.47 0.7
17 Rye Johnson JR-3 Millikin 23.91 27.74 21.28 -0.1
18 LaVareon Campbell JR-3 Millikin 24.02 27.63 29.55 1.1
19 Aaron Rodriguez JR-3 Illinois College 24.45 28.37 22.50 0.7
20 Joe Freedman FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 24.66 22.44 19.24 0.7
21 Kyle Little SR-4 Illinois College 24.77 17.34 20.56 0.7
22 Donovon Anderson JR-3 Millikin 24.89 23.15 28.13 0.7
23 Cany'e Gardner FR-1 Millikin 25.24 22.47 31.81 +0.0
24 Nic Lidinsky JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 25.42 22.63 27.71 +0.0
25 Max Beyers FR-1 Illinois College 25.50 31.37 27.80 +0.0
26 Demetrious Burtin JR-3 Millikin 26.12 31.09 31.09 +0.0
27 Joey Twardowski FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 26.21 24.12 22.28 +0.0
28 Ethan Phillippe SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 26.62 24.23 20.77 +0.0
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: -0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Emmanuel Nwatu FR-1 Millikin 22.56 21.90 26.06 21.47 20.81
2 Marcus-Jay Wilkes SR-4 Washington U. 18.28 22.02 25.33 19.38 20.48
3 Kemper Koslofski FR-1 Millikin 15.87 22.34 19.22 26.14 17.88
4 Brooks Johnson SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 20.06 22.54 21.87 21.42 29.08
6 Danny Crawford SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 26.17 22.75 21.84 27.30 19.34
8 Jack Pearce FR-1 Millikin 17.54 23.07 29.07 18.23 24.69
17 Rye Johnson JR-3 Millikin 20.81 23.91 28.46 24.87 22.00
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Emmett Emmons FR-1 Millikin 23.09 27.84 18.11 22.63 23.77 21.73 22.41
7 Samuel Pan FR-1 Washington U. 18.02 28.50 15.96 22.80 23.72 21.66 25.54
9 Miles Weddington FR-1 Illinois College 27.82 19.24 22.49 23.18 16.93 29.44 27.12
10 Luke Jachimiec FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 26.72 19.28 17.19 23.23 23.47 17.43 19.98
11 Joel Weber FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 30.01 25.12 16.29 23.26 22.80 24.89 26.52
14 Raymond Casseus FR-1 Illinois College 22.87 19.80 18.15 23.57 26.40 20.75 22.40
15 Lane Grice FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 28.57 24.56 26.92 23.61 16.53 17.00 17.48
18 LaVareon Campbell JR-3 Millikin 19.22 25.23 30.75 24.02 29.79 28.83 30.51
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
12 Patrick Curry FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 19.59 23.32 24.26
13 Johnny York FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 21.30 23.40 16.62
16 Collin White JR-3 Illinois College 29.10 23.85 23.38
19 Aaron Rodriguez JR-3 Illinois College 29.10 24.45 31.30
20 Joe Freedman FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 24.17 24.66 23.43
21 Kyle Little SR-4 Illinois College 19.82 24.77 29.48
22 Donovon Anderson JR-3 Millikin 23.40 24.89 23.15
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
23 Cany'e Gardner FR-1 Millikin 26.51 25.24 30.04 28.27
24 Nic Lidinsky JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 24.66 25.42 33.05 21.61
25 Max Beyers FR-1 Illinois College 25.76 25.50 31.88 23.97
26 Demetrious Burtin JR-3 Millikin 20.64 26.12 23.51 29.00
27 Joey Twardowski FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 31.19 26.21 33.55 29.62
28 Ethan Phillippe SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 28.49 26.62 31.95 21.57