April 28-29, 2023
|
Ashland U. - Ashland, OH
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B AARTFC NCAC

Women's 100 Meters Finals

W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Meghan Frazier SO-2 Wittenberg 8.52 12.65 12.16
2 Ava Moran SR-4 Toledo 13.80 15.14 12.21
3 Meyah Haywood JR-3 Toledo 9.25 13.38 12.50
4 Kendra Krichbaum SO-2 Ohio Northern 14.41 9.15 12.53
5 Zora Shakhan SO-2 Wittenberg 11.29 10.29 12.54
6 Lindsey Magoteaux SO-2 Wittenberg 11.44 12.07 12.57
7 Taiyanna Cage FR-1 Akron 13.44 13.70 12.68
8 Anna Altstadt JR-3 Akron 13.29 14.07 12.90

Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Meghan Frazier SO-2 Wittenberg 9.15 12.36 13.72 1.4
2 Ava Moran SR-4 Toledo 12.57 12.44 12.32 1.5
3 Meyah Haywood JR-3 Toledo 11.86 12.61 12.74 2.5
4 Lindsey Magoteaux SO-2 Wittenberg 14.71 12.68 12.30 1.3
5 Zora Shakhan SO-2 Wittenberg 16.44 12.74 14.02 1.4
6 Anna Altstadt JR-3 Akron 16.34 12.76 12.64 2.5
7 Kendra Krichbaum SO-2 Ohio Northern 15.35 12.79 15.22 1.3
8 Taiyanna Cage FR-1 Akron 16.39 12.80 12.55 1.5
9 Haley Cannon FR-1 Ohio Northern 12.86 12.86 10.55 1.4
10 Tatia Battiste SO-2 Tiffin 13.95 12.91 15.50 2.5
11 Jimesha Ragland SO-2 Toledo 14.00 12.96 14.13 1.5
12 Havelland Jones   youngstown striders 10.44 13.04 12.26 2.5
13 Paris Gosha-Foreman FR-1 Toledo 14.38 13.07 12.94 2.5
14 Emma Fehrman SO-2 Marietta 9.63 13.19 11.61 2.5
15 Samiah Rembert SO-2 Tiffin 11.09 13.20 9.64 1.5
16 Stacey Legg FR-1 Ohio Northern 16.75 13.29 11.30 1.3
17 Deona Davis SO-2 Tiffin 14.56 13.35 15.62 1.4
18 Tashe Lee SR-4 Otterbein 11.59 13.47 15.76 1.3
19 Claire Larger FR-1 Capital 11.59 13.63 16.36 2.5
20 Elizabeth Schnegg SO-2 Marietta 10.72 13.74 17.59 1.4
21 A'niah Culler FR-1 Tiffin 13.10 13.79 10.07 1.5
22 Sydney Shaffer FR-1 Heidelberg 16.04 13.94 12.41 1.3
23 Maddie Sundquist FR-1 Heidelberg 11.09 14.21 15.49 1.3
24 Victoria Dietrich SO-2 PSU-Behrend 13.88 14.30 12.02 1.5
25 Kayla Bruce FR-1 Otterbein 11.81 14.40 16.56 1.4
26 Rachael Buhl SO-2 PSU-Behrend 13.41 14.42 15.58 1.5
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Lindsey Magoteaux SO-2 Wittenberg 13.95 9.26 13.06 12.68 11.67
7 Kendra Krichbaum SO-2 Ohio Northern 10.49 15.48 16.25 12.79 12.41
16 Stacey Legg FR-1 Ohio Northern 16.48 9.71 15.15 13.29 15.15
18 Tashe Lee SR-4 Otterbein 15.76 17.25 13.20 13.47 11.05
22 Sydney Shaffer FR-1 Heidelberg 17.01 11.71 11.71 13.94 16.59
23 Maddie Sundquist FR-1 Heidelberg 13.50 11.23 13.65 14.21 14.21
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Ava Moran SR-4 Toledo 14.81 10.83 15.06 12.44 14.19 12.69
8 Taiyanna Cage FR-1 Akron 13.83 11.01 12.80 12.80 12.29 16.52
11 Jimesha Ragland SO-2 Toledo 16.07 9.85 16.85 12.96 14.91 12.83
15 Samiah Rembert SO-2 Tiffin 13.07 10.30 17.16 13.20 9.64 14.52
21 A'niah Culler FR-1 Tiffin 16.55 9.79 11.73 13.79 12.42 11.04
24 Victoria Dietrich SO-2 PSU-Behrend 16.73 10.44 15.59 14.30 11.30 10.87
26 Rachael Buhl SO-2 PSU-Behrend 15.58 12.84 15.15 14.42 14.14 13.99
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Meghan Frazier SO-2 Wittenberg 14.84 12.36
5 Zora Shakhan SO-2 Wittenberg 11.60 12.74
9 Haley Cannon FR-1 Ohio Northern 9.52 12.86
17 Deona Davis SO-2 Tiffin 15.36 13.35
20 Elizabeth Schnegg SO-2 Marietta 11.41 13.74
25 Kayla Bruce FR-1 Otterbein 14.40 14.40
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
W: 2.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Meyah Haywood JR-3 Toledo 12.74 10.34 12.61 14.38 15.51 11.35 12.87
6 Anna Altstadt JR-3 Akron 14.55 12.76 12.76 11.74 10.34 12.64 10.59
10 Tatia Battiste SO-2 Tiffin 14.85 9.04 12.91 11.49 13.56 10.98 14.33
12 Havelland Jones   youngstown striders 12.52 15.13 13.04 10.31 16.30 10.44 15.00
13 Paris Gosha-Foreman FR-1 Toledo 12.68 11.77 13.07 12.42 10.33 9.94 16.60
14 Emma Fehrman SO-2 Marietta 9.50 13.72 13.19 10.16 11.08 16.49 11.61
19 Claire Larger FR-1 Capital 15.68 13.77 13.63 9.55 11.04 17.45 16.63

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Jordan Taylor SO-2 Findlay 24.82 30.36 22.41 24.09 2.4
2 Morgan Dennis JR-3 Ashland 26.11 23.37 31.08 24.86 2.4
3 Mia Gardner SO-2 Ashland 27.71 30.21 17.48 24.96 2.4
4 Cheyanne Davis SR-4 Ashland 29.43 31.69 19.62 25.15 2.4
5 Folake Olujide-Ajibade JR-3 Pittsburgh 29.51 20.61 22.39 25.44 2.4
6 Jade Avance FR-1 Ashland 32.07 32.58 30.29 25.45 2.4
7 Ava Moran SR-4 Toledo 25.08 21.76 24.31 25.59 2.4
8 Alaysia Brooks JR-3 Ursuline (Ohio) 19.27 31.60 29.55 25.69 2.5
9 Khamani Jones FR-1 Toledo 18.15 32.14 25.41 25.92 1.5
10 Laryah Worthy FR-1 Toledo 24.18 30.94 31.20 26.00 1.5
11 Hannah Berheide SO-2 Ashland 23.51 31.35 27.43 26.12 2.5
12 Taiyanna Cage FR-1 Akron 20.68 29.05 19.11 26.17 1.5
13 Chelsea Janis FR-1 Tiffin 30.19 19.43 31.77 26.25 1.5
14 Sage Harmon JR-3 Akron 21.39 24.82 18.48 26.40 1.5
15 Maddie Stacey SO-2 Ashland 31.20 34.38 18.51 26.44 2.5
16 Anna Altstadt JR-3 Akron 24.27 27.21 30.94 26.67 1.5
17 Paris Gosha-Foreman FR-1 Toledo 31.65 22.26 25.21 26.82 1.5
18 Havelland Jones   youngstown striders 27.57 28.93 33.30 27.29 2.5
19 Jimesha Ragland SO-2 Toledo 27.61 19.95 22.14 27.33 1.5
20 Samiah Rembert SO-2 Tiffin 34.83 24.13 26.33 27.42 2.5
21 Rosie Schroeder JR-3 Ohio Northern 32.34 24.88 29.03 27.64 1.6
22 Madison Kappeler SO-2 PSU-Behrend 20.19 20.19 19.36 27.65 2.5
23 A'niah Culler FR-1 Tiffin 32.75 21.65 30.25 27.75 1.6
24 Tashe Lee SR-4 Otterbein 22.28 29.79 23.11 27.84 1.6
25 Olyvia Ashbrook SO-2 Ohio Northern 21.25 24.05 32.72 27.96 1.6
26 Kayla Allen SO-2 Akron 35.14 28.40 27.27 28.11 1.6
27 Kamaria Shepard SO-2 Tiffin 19.79 25.16 25.72 28.26 2.0
28 Victoria Dietrich SO-2 PSU-Behrend 29.03 27.89 31.03 28.46 1.6
29 Anora Lee FR-1 Oberlin 31.94 24.52 24.52 28.51 1.6
30 Claire Larger FR-1 Capital 29.91 32.50 23.30 28.76 2.0
31 Rachel Ruggles FR-1 Ohio Northern 28.29 35.79 31.75 28.86 1.6
32 Ella Bible FR-1 Ashland 30.98 34.74 23.16 28.95 2.0
33 Riley Elliot FR-1 Heidelberg 25.68 37.65 27.43 29.18 2.0
34 Maddie Sundquist FR-1 Heidelberg 28.10 36.59 25.47 29.27 2.0
35 Kyleigh Bigelow FR-1 Ohio Northern 25.43 35.30 37.09 29.91 2.7
36 Brooke Hamilton SO-2 Otterbein 29.06 35.34 27.26 29.95 2.0
37 Nicole Bryant SR-4 Otterbein 34.67 39.54 27.98 30.41 2.7
38 Gracie Jones SO-2 PSU-Behrend 30.93 25.68 33.72 30.93 2.0
39 Rachael Buhl SO-2 PSU-Behrend 38.39 25.92 22.72 31.99 2.7
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 2.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jordan Taylor SO-2 Findlay 24.58 22.65 24.09 27.23 19.76
2 Morgan Dennis JR-3 Ashland 22.13 19.39 24.86 31.82 31.82
3 Mia Gardner SO-2 Ashland 30.21 24.46 24.96 26.46 20.97
4 Cheyanne Davis SR-4 Ashland 21.38 22.64 25.15 29.43 23.65
5 Folake Olujide-Ajibade JR-3 Pittsburgh 25.95 27.73 25.44 21.37 32.57
6 Jade Avance FR-1 Ashland 23.93 28.51 25.45 31.05 22.65
7 Ava Moran SR-4 Toledo 26.36 24.06 25.59 19.20 23.80
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
9 Khamani Jones FR-1 Toledo 23.07 27.48 25.92
10 Laryah Worthy FR-1 Toledo 21.32 26.78 26.00
12 Taiyanna Cage FR-1 Akron 26.17 29.31 26.17
13 Chelsea Janis FR-1 Tiffin 25.20 22.84 26.25
14 Sage Harmon JR-3 Akron 25.61 23.50 26.40
16 Anna Altstadt JR-3 Akron 18.94 24.01 26.67
17 Paris Gosha-Foreman FR-1 Toledo 28.17 24.95 26.82
19 Jimesha Ragland SO-2 Toledo 35.53 20.77 27.33
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 2.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Alaysia Brooks JR-3 Ursuline (Ohio) 21.84 23.64 23.90 25.69 26.46
11 Hannah Berheide SO-2 Ashland 19.86 20.64 27.69 26.12 23.77
15 Maddie Stacey SO-2 Ashland 33.32 31.20 26.71 26.44 29.35
18 Havelland Jones   youngstown striders 34.12 21.29 22.11 27.29 24.84
20 Samiah Rembert SO-2 Tiffin 24.41 26.60 27.70 27.42 34.55
22 Madison Kappeler SO-2 PSU-Behrend 35.40 20.74 33.18 27.65 27.93
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
21 Rosie Schroeder JR-3 Ohio Northern 27.64
23 A'niah Culler FR-1 Tiffin 27.75
24 Tashe Lee SR-4 Otterbein 27.84
25 Olyvia Ashbrook SO-2 Ohio Northern 27.96
26 Kayla Allen SO-2 Akron 28.11
28 Victoria Dietrich SO-2 PSU-Behrend 28.46
29 Anora Lee FR-1 Oberlin 28.51
31 Rachel Ruggles FR-1 Ohio Northern 28.86
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
W: 2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
27 Kamaria Shepard SO-2 Tiffin 23.18 28.55 28.26 24.31
30 Claire Larger FR-1 Capital 28.19 36.24 28.76 34.80
32 Ella Bible FR-1 Ashland 20.85 20.56 28.95 31.27
33 Riley Elliot FR-1 Heidelberg 24.52 33.56 29.18 23.06
34 Maddie Sundquist FR-1 Heidelberg 35.42 34.84 29.27 35.42
36 Brooke Hamilton SO-2 Otterbein 34.75 20.97 29.95 33.55
38 Gracie Jones SO-2 PSU-Behrend 29.70 27.22 30.93 39.90
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
W: 2.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
35 Kyleigh Bigelow FR-1 Ohio Northern 34.40 32.91 29.91
37 Nicole Bryant SR-4 Otterbein 38.32 29.50 30.41
39 Rachael Buhl SO-2 PSU-Behrend 29.75 22.72 31.99

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Janay Bass JR-3 Akron 52.60 53.76 45.67 57.80 42.78 1:13.99 1:12.83
2 Elizabeth Adams JR-3 Ashland 1:13.64 55.52 52.60 58.44 52.02 1:02.53 1:00.20
3 Shianne Johnson JR-3 Toledo 50.74 59.58 53.68 58.99 1:05.48 45.43 43.07
4 Laryah Worthy FR-1 Toledo 59.63 53.73 47.83 59.04 46.06 43.69 57.86
5 Khamani Jones FR-1 Toledo 1:10.32 1:16.33 1:13.33 1:00.10 1:04.31 1:00.71 1:06.11
6 A'Zaria Thomas JR-3 Ursuline (Ohio) 1:01.42 1:05.63 46.97 1:00.21 1:03.22 45.16 54.80
7 Sage Harmon JR-3 Akron 1:06.07 1:01.22 1:01.83 1:00.61 43.04 43.64 55.77
8 Hannah Berheide SO-2 Ashland 1:08.63 1:09.24 1:07.41 1:00.73 47.98 51.02 1:16.52
9 Michaela Hieronymus FR-1 Marietta 1:03.11 55.76 1:03.11 1:01.27 1:08.01 1:14.75 53.31
10 Alyssa Smith FR-1 Tiffin 1:04.83 45.69 1:15.94 1:01.74 1:13.47 48.78 54.95
11 Ivy Laffan SO-2 PSU-Behrend 1:07.40 50.70 56.89 1:01.83 58.12 57.51 1:02.45
12 Maddie Stacey SO-2 Ashland 1:18.60 1:13.65 1:17.99 1:01.89 1:11.18 56.94 1:07.46
13 Ciani Kensey SR-4 Ursuline (Ohio) 52.56 1:03.32 1:20.42 1:03.32 51.93 53.83 1:19.79
14 Maria Da Cunha FR-1 Capital 54.00 1:21.94 1:17.50 1:03.52 1:15.59 1:09.88 1:06.06
15 Olyvia Ashbrook SO-2 Ohio Northern 58.49 1:02.94 1:04.85 1:03.57 1:04.21 59.12 1:15.65
16 Rachel Ruggles FR-1 Ohio Northern 49.40 52.65 55.90 1:04.99 1:02.39 1:10.84 1:13.44
17 Madison Kappeler SO-2 PSU-Behrend 1:12.26 1:16.90 57.68 1:06.29 1:04.31 54.36 1:23.53
18 Anora Lee FR-1 Oberlin 51.79 1:07.25 1:11.29 1:07.25 1:13.98 1:24.74 1:25.41
19 Kyleigh Bigelow FR-1 Ohio Northern 1:01.27 1:19.44 1:10.02 1:07.32 51.84 1:14.73 51.84
20 Brooke Hamilton SO-2 Otterbein 55.53 1:19.91 47.41 1:07.72 1:03.66 58.92 1:15.17
21 Nicole Bryant SR-4 Otterbein 1:00.37 1:12.17 55.52 1:09.39 1:28.13 1:04.54 1:05.92
22 Arica McKinney FR-1 Ursuline (Ohio) 1:20.42 1:15.11 1:37.86 1:15.86 1:06.00 1:30.28 1:22.69
23 Rachael Buhl SO-2 PSU-Behrend 1:36.53 1:41.24 1:20.84 1:18.48 59.65 1:13.78 1:12.21
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Janay Bass JR-3 Akron 1:09.94 57.80 1:14.57 46.24
2 Elizabeth Adams JR-3 Ashland 49.68 58.44 57.28 50.85
3 Shianne Johnson JR-3 Toledo 1:03.71 58.99 44.25 1:01.94
4 Laryah Worthy FR-1 Toledo 46.65 59.04 1:07.90 1:16.76
5 Khamani Jones FR-1 Toledo 49.89 1:00.10 1:05.51 49.89
7 Sage Harmon JR-3 Akron 1:04.86 1:00.61 57.58 1:11.52
8 Hannah Berheide SO-2 Ashland 52.84 1:00.73 1:05.59 45.55
10 Alyssa Smith FR-1 Tiffin 1:01.74 1:01.74 1:14.71 51.87
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
9 Michaela Hieronymus FR-1 Marietta 1:11.08 1:01.27 45.96
11 Ivy Laffan SO-2 PSU-Behrend 1:20.38 1:01.83 52.56
12 Maddie Stacey SO-2 Ashland 55.71 1:01.89 1:11.80
13 Ciani Kensey SR-4 Ursuline (Ohio) 1:00.79 1:03.32 44.33
14 Maria Da Cunha FR-1 Capital 1:07.97 1:03.52 1:00.98
15 Olyvia Ashbrook SO-2 Ohio Northern 1:16.29 1:03.57 1:08.66
16 Rachel Ruggles FR-1 Ohio Northern 58.50 1:04.99 1:02.39
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
18 Anora Lee FR-1 Oberlin 1:07.25 51.79 1:09.94 56.49 1:06.58 1:03.22 58.51
19 Kyleigh Bigelow FR-1 Ohio Northern 1:07.32 1:22.81 1:24.83 59.92 47.80 1:21.46 1:19.44
20 Brooke Hamilton SO-2 Otterbein 1:07.72 1:11.11 1:13.14 1:07.05 50.79 1:14.50 55.53
21 Nicole Bryant SR-4 Otterbein 1:09.39 1:14.95 1:29.52 57.60 1:14.25 1:15.64 54.82
22 Arica McKinney FR-1 Ursuline (Ohio) 1:15.86 1:02.97 54.62 1:24.97 55.38 1:13.59 1:30.28
23 Rachael Buhl SO-2 PSU-Behrend 1:18.48 1:37.32 1:38.89 1:40.46 1:15.34 1:27.90 1:06.71
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 A'Zaria Thomas JR-3 Ursuline (Ohio) 58.41 59.01 1:00.21 1:12.86 1:00.82 1:14.66
17 Madison Kappeler SO-2 PSU-Behrend 1:20.88 59.00 1:06.29 52.37 1:16.24 1:12.92

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Makenna Heimlich JR-3 Akron 2:42.65 2:08.55 2:15.11 2:42.65 1:55.43 2:11.17
2 Audrey Witham SO-2 Toledo 2:17.99 1:57.90 1:48.52 2:05.94 1:49.86 2:13.97
3 Maddie Heimlich JR-3 Akron 2:28.94 2:30.29 1:46.01 2:43.70 2:45.05 2:14.18
4 Raena Willett SO-2 Lake Erie 2:50.39 2:46.30 2:19.04 1:40.87 2:40.85 2:16.31
5 Melissa Phung SR-4 Case Western 2:12.45 2:47.95 2:53.41 2:56.14 1:58.79 2:16.54
6 Jessica Kwasny JR-3 Case Western 1:41.66 1:38.87 1:40.26 2:17.86 1:37.48 2:19.25
7 Peyton Perini JR-3 Ashland 2:51.28 2:05.98 2:24.39 1:49.00 1:56.08 2:21.55
8 Cassidy Shaver JR-3 Otterbein 2:17.34 2:35.74 2:00.35 2:08.84 2:01.76 2:21.58
9 Emilie Lemon FR-1 Ashland 2:42.33 1:52.49 2:43.75 1:39.68 2:33.79 2:22.39
10 Emma Hinkle SR-4 Ashland 2:18.65 3:01.53 2:42.94 2:18.65 1:51.49 2:22.93
11 Brianna Martino SO-2 Akron 2:24.37 1:41.49 2:31.52 1:51.50 2:40.10 2:22.94
12 Abby Matthews SO-2 Ohio Northern 2:02.88 1:41.20 1:49.87 2:04.33 2:24.56 2:24.56
13 Kenzie Fountain JR-3 Heidelberg 2:04.97 2:57.90 1:47.33 2:22.61 2:09.38 2:27.02
14 Emerson Rainsburg FR-1 Akron 1:46.02 2:25.77 2:44.91 1:53.38 1:54.85 2:27.24
15 Sophia Humphrey FR-1 Ashland 2:13.27 3:08.05 2:08.82 2:05.86 2:45.84 2:28.07
16 Alexa Daley JR-3 Capital 2:36.16 2:45.08 1:53.03 2:12.36 2:01.95 2:28.72
17 Kaitlin Prusnek FR-1 Ohio Northern 2:30.27 2:39.20 3:03.00 1:45.64 2:02.00 2:28.78
18 Lexi Neff SR-4 Ohio Northern 2:50.72 2:59.70 2:31.25 2:07.29 1:49.32 2:29.75
19 Julia Kocherzat SR-4 Case Western 2:21.76 2:35.33 1:54.61 2:36.84 2:08.18 2:30.80
20 Analeise Artino FR-1 Ashland 2:59.94 2:29.18 2:13.80 3:10.70 1:58.42 2:33.79
21 Emily Ferrans SO-2 PSU-Behrend 2:50.92 3:01.70 2:21.67 2:04.73 1:55.49 2:33.98
22 Jade Neal FR-1 Ashland 3:02.25 2:19.01 2:43.72 2:29.82 2:39.09 2:34.45
23 Abby Sidloski SR-4 Otterbein 3:00.69 2:43.41 1:49.99 3:03.83 2:05.70 2:37.12
24 Nina Zibbel FR-1 Ohio Northern 2:51.02 1:57.78 2:39.73 3:03.93 2:47.80 2:41.34
25 Emma Smith SO-2 Ursuline (Ohio) 3:02.22 2:39.24 1:54.92 3:00.58 2:12.97 2:44.16
26 Lillian McFarlin SO-2 Oberlin 3:02.04 3:08.66 3:30.18 1:55.85 2:14.05 2:45.49
27 Izzy Spires SO-2 PSU-Behrend 2:32.08 3:25.56 3:00.49 3:08.85 2:45.45 2:47.12
28 Victoria Kempton FR-1 Ohio Northern 2:39.22 3:19.45 3:14.42 3:04.36 2:54.31 2:47.60
29 Maddy McCall FR-1 Heidelberg 2:45.27 3:07.19 3:10.57 3:27.43 1:58.05 2:48.64
30 Kylie Allmon FR-1 Ohio Northern 2:16.76 2:54.36 3:11.46 2:44.11 3:01.20 2:50.94
31 Melanie Rakoczy SR-4 Ursuline (Ohio) 4:04.06 2:13.47 2:55.42 3:27.83 3:14.49 3:10.67
32 Isabella Crothers SO-2 Otterbein 3:46.66 3:23.61 3:40.90 3:12.08 3:44.74 3:12.08
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Makenna Heimlich JR-3 Akron 2:26.91 1:33.13 1:35.76 1:46.25 2:01.99 1:41.00 2:11.17
2 Audrey Witham SO-2 Toledo 1:45.84 2:32.73 2:05.94 2:15.31 1:39.14 1:35.12 2:13.97
3 Maddie Heimlich JR-3 Akron 2:49.07 2:30.29 2:42.36 2:50.41 2:38.34 2:34.31 2:14.18
4 Raena Willett SO-2 Lake Erie 2:34.03 1:43.60 1:51.78 1:38.15 2:29.95 2:42.21 2:16.31
5 Melissa Phung SR-4 Case Western 2:56.14 2:46.58 1:45.14 2:19.27 2:01.52 2:15.18 2:16.54
6 Jessica Kwasny JR-3 Case Western 2:31.79 2:42.93 1:43.05 2:59.64 1:56.97 2:24.82 2:19.25
7 Peyton Perini JR-3 Ashland 2:52.70 1:40.50 2:17.31 2:15.89 3:02.60 2:39.96 2:21.55
9 Emilie Lemon FR-1 Ashland 2:38.06 2:38.06 2:22.39 2:57.99 2:09.58 1:48.22 2:22.39
22 Jade Neal FR-1 Ashland 2:20.55 3:13.07 2:29.82 3:20.79 2:46.81 1:57.39 2:34.45
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
8 Cassidy Shaver JR-3 Otterbein 2:11.67 2:21.58 2:41.41
10 Emma Hinkle SR-4 Ashland 2:21.50 2:22.93 2:01.49
11 Brianna Martino SO-2 Akron 1:47.21 2:22.94 2:04.36
12 Abby Matthews SO-2 Ohio Northern 1:48.42 2:24.56 1:54.21
13 Kenzie Fountain JR-3 Heidelberg 2:22.61 2:27.02 2:03.50
14 Emerson Rainsburg FR-1 Akron 2:49.33 2:27.24 3:07.00
15 Sophia Humphrey FR-1 Ashland 3:11.01 2:28.07 2:31.04
16 Alexa Daley JR-3 Capital 2:43.60 2:28.72 2:40.62
17 Kaitlin Prusnek FR-1 Ohio Northern 2:54.08 2:28.78 3:10.44
18 Lexi Neff SR-4 Ohio Northern 2:28.26 2:29.75 3:08.69
20 Analeise Artino FR-1 Ashland 2:39.95 2:33.79 2:35.33
21 Emily Ferrans SO-2 PSU-Behrend 2:04.73 2:33.98 1:58.57
23 Abby Sidloski SR-4 Otterbein 2:30.84 2:37.12 2:24.55
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
19 Julia Kocherzat SR-4 Case Western 2:30.80
24 Nina Zibbel FR-1 Ohio Northern 2:41.34
25 Emma Smith SO-2 Ursuline (Ohio) 2:44.16
26 Lillian McFarlin SO-2 Oberlin 2:45.49
27 Izzy Spires SO-2 PSU-Behrend 2:47.12
28 Victoria Kempton FR-1 Ohio Northern 2:47.60
29 Maddy McCall FR-1 Heidelberg 2:48.64
30 Kylie Allmon FR-1 Ohio Northern 2:50.94
31 Melanie Rakoczy SR-4 Ursuline (Ohio) 3:10.67
32 Isabella Crothers SO-2 Otterbein 3:12.08

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Olivia Nola SO-2 PSU-Behrend 4:43.52 3:52.49 4:52.03 3:38.31 5:45.90 5:06.21 5:28.89
2 Emma Esteves SO-2 Ursuline (Ohio) 4:47.90 3:47.45 5:59.88 4:56.54 3:30.17 4:13.36 4:53.66
3 Lauren Iagnemma FR-1 Case Western 4:48.28 6:11.89 3:24.68 4:51.17 3:27.57 4:33.87 4:05.04
4 Taylor Ellerbrock SR-4 Ohio Northern 4:49.70 3:54.66 5:47.64 3:40.18 3:48.87 5:56.33 3:51.76
5 McKenna Woodruff JR-3 Ashland 4:50.15 4:09.53 5:53.99 5:27.87 3:40.52 5:51.09 3:28.91
6 Elly Heine Sophomore Unattached 4:54.90 5:24.39 4:19.52 4:13.62 3:52.98 5:45.04 6:17.48
7 Julia Kocherzat SR-4 Case Western 4:55.24 4:16.86 5:39.53 5:01.15 5:42.48 3:38.48 5:01.15
8 Alyssa Mattis SO-2 Otterbein 4:55.40 4:52.45 5:39.71 6:15.16 5:48.58 3:32.69 5:45.62
9 Isabel Chasney SO-2 Heidelberg 4:57.19 4:45.31 5:23.94 4:21.53 3:48.84 5:44.74 6:14.46
10 Hannah Kerr SO-2 Akron 5:02.41 4:20.08 4:20.08 6:14.99 4:07.98 6:27.09 6:24.06
11 Emerson Rainsburg FR-1 Akron 5:03.86 5:55.52 5:00.83 6:01.60 4:09.17 6:16.79 5:55.52
12 Samantha Roth FR-1 Ohio Northern 5:04.61 5:19.84 4:58.52 4:55.48 6:05.54 6:05.54 6:02.49
13 Catherine Phillips SR-4 Case Western 5:06.52 4:48.13 5:27.98 5:21.85 4:26.68 5:46.37 6:29.28
14 Lindsey Hartle FR-1 PSU-Behrend 5:07.70 6:03.09 5:47.70 6:15.40 5:47.70 5:38.47 3:50.78
15 Ragen Harting JR-3 Otterbein 5:09.48 4:10.68 6:02.10 4:10.68 5:40.43 5:34.24 5:46.62
16 Olesya Mertz JR-3 Ohio Northern 5:13.15 4:16.79 5:50.73 5:41.34 5:22.55 5:50.73 4:16.79
17 Sarah Gilbert FR-1 Ohio Northern 5:19.75 6:26.90 6:39.69 6:14.11 6:26.90 4:41.38 5:54.93
18 Rachel Ziel FR-1 Otterbein 5:21.92 5:28.36 4:04.66 5:47.68 4:17.54 6:19.87 6:55.28
19 Bethany Litwiler FR-1 PSU-Behrend 5:26.21 4:11.19 5:13.17 6:54.29 5:26.21 4:50.33 4:20.97
20 Jaelyn Palmer FR-1 Ashland 5:30.13 7:09.17 4:27.41 3:57.70 4:53.82 6:13.05 4:10.90
21 Ish Houle SR-4 Oberlin 5:32.27 3:52.59 5:35.60 6:35.41 4:39.11 6:02.18 5:35.60
22 Ava Smith FR-1 Ashland 5:34.60 6:28.14 3:57.57 4:17.65 7:11.64 5:34.60 6:08.06
23 Mackenzie Moran SO-2 Marietta 5:37.62 5:17.37 4:43.60 6:28.27 4:03.09 4:40.23 6:55.28
24 MJ Zindars SO-2 Ohio Northern 5:39.07 7:00.45 5:22.12 5:08.56 4:24.48 5:25.51 4:17.70
25 Ashley Kish SR-4 Otterbein 5:42.73 5:01.61 6:17.01 6:54.71 6:34.14 6:34.14 6:10.15
26 Haley Heitz FR-1 Ashland 5:48.82 6:09.75 4:39.06 7:05.56 6:02.78 4:59.99 7:26.49
27 Ana Henderson FR-1 Heidelberg 6:19.05 5:52.52 5:22.20 6:56.96 4:36.71 6:03.89 7:38.65
28 Lizzy Dingman JR-3 Ohio Northern 6:32.67 5:57.33 4:58.43 5:14.14 5:29.85 8:26.55 5:14.14
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Olivia Nola SO-2 PSU-Behrend 4:32.18 5:20.38 4:01.00 5:11.88 4:43.52
2 Emma Esteves SO-2 Ursuline (Ohio) 5:19.57 5:02.30 3:53.20 5:51.24 4:47.90
3 Lauren Iagnemma FR-1 Case Western 4:10.81 5:31.53 4:19.46 5:31.53 4:48.28
4 Taylor Ellerbrock SR-4 Ohio Northern 6:05.03 6:05.03 3:45.97 4:41.01 4:49.70
5 McKenna Woodruff JR-3 Ashland 4:06.63 4:00.83 3:46.32 4:21.14 4:50.15
6 Elly Heine Sophomore Unattached 3:44.13 4:07.72 6:08.63 6:11.58 4:54.90
7 Julia Kocherzat SR-4 Case Western 4:08.01 3:44.39 5:51.34 4:40.48 4:55.24
8 Alyssa Mattis SO-2 Otterbein 6:09.25 6:21.07 5:19.04 4:28.82 4:55.40
9 Isabel Chasney SO-2 Heidelberg 5:32.86 4:18.56 5:09.08 4:30.45 4:57.19
10 Hannah Kerr SO-2 Akron 6:02.90 4:50.32 6:05.92 5:14.51 5:02.41
11 Emerson Rainsburg FR-1 Akron 5:40.33 6:07.67 5:40.33 6:10.71 5:03.86
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Samantha Roth FR-1 Ohio Northern 6:02.49 5:28.98 5:10.71 5:16.80 5:04.61
14 Lindsey Hartle FR-1 PSU-Behrend 5:07.70 5:41.55 3:56.93 6:36.94 5:07.70
15 Ragen Harting JR-3 Otterbein 5:49.72 5:03.29 5:40.43 4:47.82 5:09.48
16 Olesya Mertz JR-3 Ohio Northern 4:38.71 5:28.81 5:19.42 6:06.39 5:13.15
17 Sarah Gilbert FR-1 Ohio Northern 6:46.09 6:10.91 5:00.57 4:34.99 5:19.75
18 Rachel Ziel FR-1 Otterbein 6:00.55 4:40.07 4:56.17 4:27.20 5:21.92
21 Ish Houle SR-4 Oberlin 5:45.56 7:08.63 6:22.11 4:02.56 5:32.27
Women's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Catherine Phillips SR-4 Case Western 3:59.09 5:55.57 5:18.78 5:06.52
19 Bethany Litwiler FR-1 PSU-Behrend 4:37.28 6:44.50 4:53.59 5:26.21
20 Jaelyn Palmer FR-1 Ashland 3:51.09 6:32.86 7:02.57 5:30.13
22 Ava Smith FR-1 Ashland 5:47.99 5:54.68 6:04.72 5:34.60
23 Mackenzie Moran SO-2 Marietta 5:30.87 6:51.90 4:33.48 5:37.62
24 MJ Zindars SO-2 Ohio Northern 4:44.82 6:23.15 4:24.48 5:39.07
25 Ashley Kish SR-4 Otterbein 5:56.44 5:42.73 5:46.16 5:42.73
26 Haley Heitz FR-1 Ashland 5:10.45 4:25.11 5:03.48 5:48.82
27 Ana Henderson FR-1 Heidelberg 4:32.92 4:36.71 5:48.73 6:19.05
28 Lizzy Dingman JR-3 Ohio Northern 5:57.33 6:48.38 5:06.29 6:32.67

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Danielle Honaker SO-2 Akron 21:14.37 17:41.97
2 Rebekah Harden SR-4 Akron 16:03.37 17:50.41
3 Halle Sebest FR-1 Akron 15:00.72 18:18.43
4 Michaela McGill Freshman Unattached 13:03.40 18:39.13
5 Melissa Phung SR-4 Case Western 22:15.00 18:51.35
6 Larkin Warner SO-2 Ohio Northern 17:07.50 20:37.95
7 Tessa Lauen FR-1 Oberlin 25:20.66 20:56.74
  Hannah Kerr SO-2 Akron DNF DNF
  Isabelle Poling SO-2 Marietta DNF DNF

Women's 100 Hurdles Finals

W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Folake Olujide-Ajibade JR-3 Pittsburgh 14.02 10.66 12.20 15.29 14.44
2 Adaeze Nwokike SO-2 Akron 14.13 14.28 17.10 10.60 14.84
3 Jazmyn Potts SO-2 Pittsburgh 14.35 16.36 15.79 14.64 13.49
4 Jade Celestine FR-1 Akron 14.44 14.59 14.88 14.88 10.83
5 Alexia Moehling JR-3 Toledo 14.44 16.75 17.19 11.70 18.49
6 Olivia Bean JR-3 Heidelberg 15.34 19.95 10.90 19.03 13.50
7 Rosie Schroeder JR-3 Ohio Northern 15.67 19.59 16.93 19.90 14.58
8 Sarah Ozeki SO-2 Case Western 16.44 21.05 21.05 15.95 14.31

Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1 Folake Olujide-Ajibade JR-3 Pittsburgh 14.20 1.9
2 Jazmyn Potts SO-2 Pittsburgh 14.37 1.9
3 Adaeze Nwokike SO-2 Akron 14.40 1.7
4 Alexia Moehling JR-3 Toledo 14.41 1.7
5 Jade Celestine FR-1 Akron 14.71 1.9
6 Olivia Bean JR-3 Heidelberg 15.51 1.9
7 Rosie Schroeder JR-3 Ohio Northern 15.82 1.9
8 Sarah Ozeki SO-2 Case Western 16.47 1.9
9 Kayla Allen SO-2 Akron 16.80 1.7
10 Haley Felton SO-2 PSU-Behrend 17.34 1.9
11 Manaka Yamauchi JR-3 Otterbein 17.50 1.7
12 Madelyn Myers FR-1 Otterbein 18.07 1.7
13 Charlie Dolliver FR-1 Otterbein 18.55 1.9
14 Kayla Bruce FR-1 Otterbein 18.61 1.9
Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Adaeze Nwokike SO-2 Akron 14.40 17.43 17.72 17.86 13.97
4 Alexia Moehling JR-3 Toledo 14.41 17.73 15.28 10.96 13.84
9 Kayla Allen SO-2 Akron 16.80 19.16 14.79 19.32 14.79
11 Manaka Yamauchi JR-3 Otterbein 17.50 22.75 13.65 12.78 12.25
12 Madelyn Myers FR-1 Otterbein 18.07 21.51 18.44 20.06 13.74
Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Folake Olujide-Ajibade JR-3 Pittsburgh 16.19 11.08 10.09 14.20
5 Jade Celestine FR-1 Akron 16.48 16.19 16.48 14.71
6 Olivia Bean JR-3 Heidelberg 19.24 11.17 17.53 15.51
13 Charlie Dolliver FR-1 Otterbein 13.55 22.64 23.38 18.55
14 Kayla Bruce FR-1 Otterbein 21.78 14.71 16.75 18.61
Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Jazmyn Potts SO-2 Pittsburgh 14.37
7 Rosie Schroeder JR-3 Ohio Northern 15.82
8 Sarah Ozeki SO-2 Case Western 16.47
10 Haley Felton SO-2 PSU-Behrend 17.34

Women's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Jazmyn Potts SO-2 Pittsburgh 49.34 1:04.33 1:02.45
2 Macy Creamer SR-4 Ashland 48.66 1:05.30 1:04.02
3 Samantha Hoelscher FR-1 Tiffin 58.52 1:05.02 1:05.02
4 Montana Walker FR-1 Ashland 1:15.93 1:15.27 1:05.45
5 Jade Celestine FR-1 Akron 48.31 1:10.81 1:06.17
6 Abby Below SO-2 Ashland 1:01.42 49.95 1:07.49
7 JJ Herron JR-3 Ohio Northern 1:25.76 1:27.12 1:08.06
8 Manaka Yamauchi JR-3 Otterbein 50.31 1:18.56 1:08.91
9 Haley Felton SO-2 PSU-Behrend 1:11.54 1:12.28 1:13.75
10 Kayla Bruce FR-1 Otterbein 1:17.90 1:34.38 1:14.90
11 Katelyn Messner SO-2 Ohio Northern 1:35.03 57.32 1:15.42
12 Madelyn Myers FR-1 Otterbein 1:04.79 1:23.08 1:16.22
13 Charlie Dolliver FR-1 Otterbein 1:21.26 1:23.56 1:16.66
14 Sydney Shaffer FR-1 Heidelberg 1:15.41 1:44.29 1:20.22
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Jazmyn Potts SO-2 Pittsburgh 1:02.45 59.96 50.59
2 Macy Creamer SR-4 Ashland 1:04.02 58.90 1:07.23
3 Samantha Hoelscher FR-1 Tiffin 1:05.02 1:03.07 45.52
4 Montana Walker FR-1 Ashland 1:05.45 1:01.53 1:18.54
5 Jade Celestine FR-1 Akron 1:06.17 47.65 1:12.13
6 Abby Below SO-2 Ashland 1:07.49 1:15.59 1:21.67
7 JJ Herron JR-3 Ohio Northern 1:08.06 1:17.59 1:26.44
9 Haley Felton SO-2 PSU-Behrend 1:13.75 1:14.49 1:01.95
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Manaka Yamauchi JR-3 Otterbein 1:24.76 53.06 1:12.36 1:04.09 1:08.91 1:17.87 1:04.78
10 Kayla Bruce FR-1 Otterbein 1:29.88 1:32.13 1:32.88 1:14.90 1:14.90 1:28.39 1:36.63
11 Katelyn Messner SO-2 Ohio Northern 1:25.23 1:09.39 1:29.75 1:00.34 1:15.42 1:28.25 1:33.52
12 Madelyn Myers FR-1 Otterbein 1:09.36 1:12.41 1:29.94 1:10.13 1:16.22 1:09.36 1:33.75
13 Charlie Dolliver FR-1 Otterbein 1:26.63 1:25.10 1:12.83 1:34.30 1:16.66 1:35.06 1:03.63
14 Sydney Shaffer FR-1 Heidelberg 1:29.05 1:33.06 1:37.07 1:36.27 1:20.22 1:08.99 1:08.19

Women's 3000 Steeplechase

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Jordyn Boyer JR-3 Toledo 13:47.34 11:29.45
2 Grace Henderson SO-2 Akron 14:18.46 11:32.30
3 Emily Razo FR-1 Akron 11:17.27 12:00.50
4 Elizabeth Mak SO-2 Capital 15:38.10 12:36.53
5 Caitlyn Mauger JR-3 Heidelberg 14:05.12 12:41.37

Women's 4 x 100 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ashland Medgine Wojton, Alena Williams, Greta Barker, Morgan Dennis 45.39 56.62 43.99 32.76 46.79
2 Akron Taiyanna Cage, Jade Celestine, Anna Altstadt, Amya Clarke 54.13 59.83 39.41 36.09 47.48
3 Toledo Paris Gosha-Foreman, Ava Moran, Jimesha Ragland, Meyah Haywood 33.75 33.75 55.93 57.37 48.21
4 Wittenberg Zora Shakhan, Lindsey Magoteaux, Haleigh Willison, Meghan Frazier 38.85 43.71 44.19 40.79 48.56
5 Ursuline (Ohio) Jae'Anna Hughes, Kayla Childs, Elyse Kelley, Karrington Green 37.17 45.71 50.74 41.69 50.23
6 Ohio Northern Chloe Gibson, Kendra Krichbaum, Haley Cannon, Stacey Legg 35.71 1:02.36 59.85 1:00.35 50.29
7 Capital Hanna Bauer, Maria Da Cunha, Larissa Agbor-Nkongho, Cece Samuels 1:03.11 47.84 1:04.13 59.55 50.89
8 PSU-Behrend Angelina Compeggie, Victoria Dietrich, Haley Felton, Madison Kappeler 40.82 1:05.42 1:02.80 1:07.51 52.33
Women's 4 x 100 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ashland Wojton, Williams, Barker, Dennis 53.81 52.41 43.99 46.79
2 Akron Cage, Celestine, Altstadt, Clarke 58.88 54.61 50.81 47.48
3 Toledo Gosha-Foreman, Moran, Ragland, Haywood 59.78 34.23 35.20 48.21
4 Wittenberg Shakhan, Magoteaux, Willison, Frazier 51.96 53.91 34.48 48.56
6 Ohio Northern Gibson, Krichbaum, Cannon, Legg 51.80 47.78 40.74 50.29
7 Capital Bauer, Da Cunha, Agbor-Nkongho, Samuels 1:06.16 52.93 58.53 50.89
Women's 4 x 100 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Ursuline (Ohio) Hughes, Childs, Kelley, Green 1:01.28 42.20 50.23 57.77 45.21
8 PSU-Behrend Compeggie, Dietrich, Felton, Kappeler 1:00.71 51.81 52.33 1:02.80 52.33

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Akron A Jade Celestine, Makenna Heimlich, Janay Bass, Maddie Heimlich 3:35.06 4:18.99 4:49.05 3:51.24 4:16.68 4:37.49 4:51.37
2 Ashland A Elizabeth Adams, Macy Creamer, Montana Walker, McKenna Woodruff 3:52.08 3:28.40 3:56.81 3:56.81 3:33.13 3:59.18 2:52.88
3 Capital A Hanna Bauer, Alexa Daley, Olivia Humes, Maria Da Cunha 3:58.00 3:22.17 5:14.77 4:15.91 4:18.47 3:34.97 5:30.13
4 Ashland
(B>)
B Peyton Perini, Jade Neal, Sophia Humphrey, Emma Hinkle 4:14.82 4:59.94 3:50.93 4:25.43 5:21.17 3:21.73 4:57.29

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Emma Liberatore JR-3 Ashland 1.44m 1.68m 1.97m 1.71m 1.50m 5' 6"
  • 1.28
    P
  • 1.33
    P
  • 1.38
    P
  • 1.43
    P
  • 1.48
    P
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.58
    O
  • 1.63
    XO
  • 1.68
    XO
  • 1.71
    XXX
2 Emma Klosterman JR-3 Otterbein 1.42m 1.63m 2.05m 2.02m 2.12m 5' 4.25"
  • 1.28
    P
  • 1.33
    P
  • 1.38
    P
  • 1.43
    P
  • 1.48
    P
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.58
    XO
  • 1.63
    O
  • 1.68
    XXX
3 Alexa Fries SR-4 Findlay 1.15m 1.58m 1.88m 1.11m 1.96m 5' 2.25"
  • 1.28
    P
  • 1.33
    P
  • 1.38
    P
  • 1.43
    P
  • 1.48
    P
  • 1.53
    XO
  • 1.58
    O
  • 1.63
    XXX
4 Abby Wheeler FR-1 Ashland 1.96m 1.58m 1.41m 1.94m 1.26m 5' 2.25"
  • 1.28
    P
  • 1.33
    P
  • 1.38
    P
  • 1.43
    P
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.58
    XO
  • 1.63
    XXX
5 Mia Vargo SR-4 Case Western 1.69m 1.58m 1.96m 1.56m 1.17m 5' 2.25"
  • 1.28
    P
  • 1.33
    P
  • 1.38
    P
  • 1.43
    P
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.58
    XXO
  • 1.63
    XXX
6 Riley Heitkamp FR-1 Ohio Northern 1.44m 1.53m 1.96m 1.50m 1.19m 5' 0.25"
  • 1.28
    P
  • 1.33
    P
  • 1.38
    P
  • 1.43
    P
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.58
    XXX
7 Toria Ingalls SO-2 Ohio Northern 1.97m 1.53m 1.29m 1.96m 1.50m 5' 0.25"
  • 1.28
    P
  • 1.33
    P
  • 1.38
    P
  • 1.43
    P
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.53
    XXO
  • 1.58
    XXX
7 Lindsay Weininger FR-1 Ohio Northern 1.64m 1.53m 1.74m 1.50m 1.12m 5' 0.25"
  • 1.28
    P
  • 1.33
    P
  • 1.38
    P
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.53
    XXO
  • 1.58
    XXX
7 Ellie Ford FR-1 Ohio Northern 1.12m 1.53m 1.15m 1.45m 1.87m 5' 0.25"
  • 1.28
    P
  • 1.33
    P
  • 1.38
    P
  • 1.43
    P
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.53
    XXO
  • 1.58
    XXX
10 Hailey Maloon SO-2 Ashland 1.38m 1.48m 1.88m 1.88m 1.60m 4' 10.25"
  • 1.28
    P
  • 1.33
    P
  • 1.38
    P
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.53
    XXX
10 Amanda Radke JR-3 Otterbein 1.64m 1.48m 1.24m 1.89m 1.60m 4' 10.25"
  • 1.28
    P
  • 1.33
    P
  • 1.38
    P
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.53
    XXX
12 Makenna Englund FR-1 Toledo 1.04m 1.48m 1.45m 1.39m 1.57m 4' 10.25"
  • 1.28
    P
  • 1.33
    P
  • 1.38
    P
  • 1.43
    P
  • 1.48
    XO
  • 1.53
    XXX
13 Kennedi Hendricks FR-1 Capital 1.63m 1.48m 1.47m 1.41m 1.41m 4' 10.25"
  • 1.28
    P
  • 1.33
    P
  • 1.38
    P
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.48
    XXO
  • 1.53
    XXX
14 Shannon Burns SO-2 PSU-Behrend 1.70m 1.43m 1.40m 1.12m 1.03m 4' 8.25"
  • 1.28
    P
  • 1.33
    P
  • 1.38
    O
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.48
    XXX
15 Alexis Ernsberger FR-1 Tiffin 1.74m 1.38m 1.23m 1.78m 1.60m 4' 6.25"
  • 1.28
    P
  • 1.33
    O
  • 1.38
    O
  • 1.43
    XXX
16 Jennifer Beverly JR-3 Ursuline (Ohio) 1.05m 1.33m 0.93m 0.97m 0.93m 4' 4.25"
  • 1.28
    P
  • 1.33
    XO
  • 1.38
    XXX
16 Kayla Allen SO-2 Akron 1.42m 1.33m 1.64m 1.30m 1.34m 4' 4.25"
  • 1.28
    O
  • 1.33
    XO
  • 1.38
    XXX
16 Haley Felton SO-2 PSU-Behrend 1.48m 1.33m 1.66m 1.73m 0.97m 4' 4.25"
  • 1.28
    P
  • 1.33
    XO
  • 1.38
    XXX
19 Jordan Hampton SO-2 Ashland 1.11m 1.28m 1.15m 1.05m 1.65m 4' 2.25"
  • 1.28
    O
  • 1.33
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Erin Bogard JR-3 Youngstown St. 4.03m 4.51m 5.12m 3.51m 4.39m 3.63m 4.15m 13' 2.5"
  • 3.73
    O
  • 3.88
    O
  • 4.03
    O
  • 4.08
    XXX
2 Meadow Cromer SR-4 Findlay 4.03m 3.30m 4.39m 4.96m 5.08m 4.23m 3.91m 13' 2.5"
  • 3.88
    O
  • 4.03
    XO
  • 4.13
    XXX
3 Brynn Rychlik SO-2 Akron 4.03m 3.34m 4.63m 3.10m 5.04m 4.23m 4.67m 13' 2.5"
  • 3.73
    XO
  • 3.88
    XO
  • 4.03
    XO
  • 4.13
    XXX
4 Peyton Proffitt FR-1 Otterbein 3.88m 5.04m 4.73m 3.69m 3.18m 3.96m 3.84m 12' 8.75"
  • 3.58
    O
  • 3.73
    O
  • 3.88
    O
  • 3.98
    XXX
5 Melana Schumaker FR-1 Youngstown St. 3.73m 2.61m 3.80m 2.95m 3.88m 2.95m 3.10m 12' 2.75"
  • 3.43
    O
  • 3.58
    O
  • 3.73
    O
  • 3.88
    XXX
5 Sarah Masuoka SO-2 Ashland 3.73m 4.48m 4.70m 4.51m 3.47m 4.33m 4.77m 12' 2.75"
  • 3.58
    O
  • 3.73
    O
  • 3.88
    XXX
7 Emily Thompson FR-1 Marietta 3.58m 3.90m 2.61m 2.61m 2.61m 2.58m 3.76m 11' 9"
  • 3.43
    O
  • 3.58
    O
  • 3.73
    XXX
7 Samantha Smith SO-2 Tiffin 3.58m 2.65m 4.62m 2.97m 3.44m 4.55m 3.65m 11' 9"
  • 3.43
    O
  • 3.58
    O
  • 3.73
    XXX
9 Cassidy Allen SO-2 Akron 3.58m 4.15m 3.90m 4.62m 3.54m 3.08m 2.86m 11' 9"
  • 3.43
    XO
  • 3.58
    O
  • 3.73
    XXX
10 Natalie Newton FR-1 Findlay 3.58m 2.51m 4.12m 3.90m 2.65m 2.76m 3.08m 11' 9"
  • 3.43
    O
  • 3.58
    XO
  • 3.73
    XXX
10 Gabbi Selman FR-1 Youngstown St. 3.58m 3.87m 3.19m 3.33m 2.79m 3.22m 3.51m 11' 9"
  • 3.28
    O
  • 3.43
    O
  • 3.58
    XO
  • 3.73
    XXX
12 Anna Schatzle SR-4 Ohio Northern 3.58m 3.51m 3.08m 4.51m 4.01m 4.33m 3.26m 11' 9"
  • 3.43
    O
  • 3.58
    XXO
  • 3.73
    XXX
13 Caroline Beery SO-2 John Carroll 3.43m 4.12m 2.81m 2.85m 2.61m 3.16m 3.05m 11' 3"
  • 3.28
    O
  • 3.43
    O
  • 3.58
    XXX
13 Jaclyn Boardman SO-2 Ohio Northern 3.43m 4.46m 4.39m 3.46m 3.22m 4.05m 2.98m 11' 3"
  • 3.13
    O
  • 3.28
    O
  • 3.43
    O
  • 3.58
    XXX
13 Claire Schweller FR-1 Ohio Northern 3.43m 4.46m 4.29m 4.12m 2.50m 4.18m 3.94m 11' 3"
  • 3.43
    O
  • 3.58
    XXX
16 Onalee Keysor FR-1 Tiffin 3.43m 3.81m 3.12m 2.44m 4.42m 3.77m 3.50m 11' 3"
  • 3.13
    O
  • 3.28
    XO
  • 3.43
    XO
  • 3.58
    XXX
17 Lily Hollibaugh JR-3 Tiffin 3.43m 4.36m 4.08m 3.74m 3.77m 3.60m 4.22m 11' 3"
  • 3.43
    XXO
18 Ema Kralik Senior Windsor 3.43m 4.18m 3.46m 2.85m 2.40m 3.29m 4.08m 11' 3"
  • 3.13
    XO
  • 3.28
    O
  • 3.43
    XXO
  • 3.58
    XXX
19 Olivia Ogg JR-3 Ohio Northern 3.28m 2.33m 2.66m 2.33m 2.69m 3.48m 4.17m 10' 9"
  • 3.28
    O
  • 3.43
    XXX
20 Madison Kappeler SO-2 PSU-Behrend 3.28m 4.17m 2.72m 2.79m 3.97m 4.17m 2.98m 10' 9"
  • 3.13
    O
  • 3.28
    XO
  • 3.43
    XXX
20 Ellie Ford FR-1 Ohio Northern 3.28m 2.62m 3.71m 3.48m 2.69m 3.84m 2.43m 10' 9"
  • 3.13
    O
  • 3.28
    XO
  • 3.43
    XXX
22 Sydney Walker JR-3 Youngstown St. 3.28m 2.95m 3.84m 3.58m 3.61m 2.30m 3.38m 10' 9"
  • 3.13
    XXO
  • 3.28
    XO
  • 3.43
    XXX
23 Abbey Krile SO-2 Ashland 3.13m 3.22m 3.79m 2.54m 3.29m 3.79m 2.28m 10' 3.25"
  • 3.13
    O
  • 3.28
    XXX
23 Madison Brokaw SO-2 Otterbein 3.13m 2.97m 2.63m 4.07m 2.63m 2.41m 2.54m 10' 3.25"
  • 3.13
    O
  • 3.28
    XXX
23 Olivia Ward JR-3 Tiffin 3.13m 3.32m 3.47m 3.00m 2.50m 3.07m 3.16m 10' 3.25"
  • 3.13
    O
  • 3.28
    XXX
  Noelani Takei SO-2 PSU-Behrend NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 3.13
    XXX
  Gracie Jones SO-2 PSU-Behrend NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 3.13
    XXX
  Leah Fritsch FR-1 John Carroll NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 3.13
    XXX
  Glisten Stanford FR-1 Tiffin NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 3.13
    XXX
  Shelby Cooper SR-4 Case Western NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 3.13
    XXX
  Alyssa Bay FR-1 Tiffin NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 3.13
    XXX
  Ashton Carroll SO-2 Marietta NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 3.13
    XXX
  Michaela Hieronymus FR-1 Marietta NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 3.13
    XXX
  Cienna Kuhn SR-4 Ohio Northern NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 3.13
    XXX
  Bella McCarty JR-3 Capital NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 3.13
    XXX

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV WIND
1 Kaylin Martin SR-4 Ashland 5.44m 4.08m 17' 10.25" 1.9
  • 5.13 (0.7)
  • 5.23 (0.2)
  • 5.44 (1.9)
  • 5.40 (5.0)
  • 5.38 (1.8)
  • FOUL  
2 Riley Thomas SR-4 Ashland 5.41m 5.73m 17' 9" 1.1
  • 5.16 (1.0)
  • 5.41 (1.1)
  • 5.17 (3.5)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.21 (2.1)
  • 4.79 (0.9)
3 Olivia Bean JR-3 Heidelberg 5.40m 5.72m 17' 8.75" 2.7
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.40 (2.7)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
4 Emma Liberatore JR-3 Ashland 5.26m 4.42m 17' 3.25" 1.2
  • 5.02 (0.3)
  • 5.26 (1.2)
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
5 Chloe Gibson SO-2 Ohio Northern 5.20m 5.30m 17' 0.75" 2.6
  • 5.17 (1.7)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.20 (2.6)
  • 4.95 (0.9)
  • FOUL  
6 Emma Fehrman SO-2 Marietta 5.11m 4.04m 16' 9.25" 3.0
  • 4.94 (0.8)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.73 (0.3)
  • 4.66 (2.8)
  • 5.11 (3.0)
  • 4.90 (4.0)
7 Lauryn Wolters FR-1 Ohio Northern 5.00m 5.70m 16' 5" 1.4
  • 4.68 (1.8)
  • 4.86 (0.7)
  • 5.00 (1.4)
  • 4.75 (3.8)
  • 4.89 (2.7)
  • 4.70 (1.8)
8 Grace Miller JR-3 Ashland 4.97m 4.27m 16' 3.75" 1.3
  • 4.97 (1.3)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.21 (2.1)
  • 4.89 (2.9)
  • FOUL  
9 Emma Klosterman JR-3 Otterbein 4.91m 3.63m 16' 1.5" 1.0
  • FOUL  
  • 4.91 (1.0)
  • 4.80 (1.6)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
10 Kayla Allen SO-2 Akron 4.78m 5.74m 15' 8.25" 0.7
  • 4.53 (1.8)
  • 4.78 (0.7)
  • 4.57 (1.4)
11 Charlie Dolliver FR-1 Otterbein 4.65m 4.14m 15' 3.25" 2.5
  • 4.32 (2.0)
  • 4.64 (1.6)
  • 4.65 (2.5)
12 Amanda Radke JR-3 Otterbein 4.64m 5.01m 15' 2.75" 1.5
  • 4.64 (1.5)
  • 4.49 (1.3)
  • 4.42 (1.4)
13 Kamaria Shepard SO-2 Tiffin 4.58m 5.73m 15' 0.5" 0.5
  • FOUL  
  • 4.58 (0.5)
  • FOUL  
14 Shannon Burns SO-2 PSU-Behrend 4.55m 4.73m 14' 11.25" 2.2
  • 4.55 (2.2)
  • 4.49 (1.7)
  • 4.46 (1.3)
15 Deona Davis SO-2 Tiffin 4.50m 5.08m 14' 9.25" 1.6
  • 4.36 (4.6)
  • 4.28 (1.2)
  • 4.50 (1.6)
16 Kayla Childs SR-4 Ursuline (Ohio) 4.50m 3.87m 14' 9.25" 2.6
  • FOUL  
  • 4.50 (2.6)
  • 4.19 (1.2)
17 Claire Larger FR-1 Capital 4.48m 4.84m 14' 8.5" 1.2
  • FOUL  
  • 4.41 (1.0)
  • 4.48 (1.2)
18 Rachel Wilson SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 4.41m 3.79m 14' 5.75" 1.9
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.41 (1.9)
19 Olivia Humes JR-3 Capital 4.37m 4.76m 14' 4" 1.0
  • 4.37 (1.0)
  • 4.20 (1.4)
  • 4.19 (1.0)
20 Jordan Hampton SO-2 Ashland 4.27m 3.63m 14' 0.25" 0.9
  • FOUL  
  • 4.27 (0.9)
  • FOUL  
21 Madison Bolyard SO-2 Ohio Northern 4.10m 3.40m 13' 5.5" 1.2
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.10 (1.2)
  Stacey Legg FR-1 Ohio Northern FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH WIND
6 Emma Fehrman SO-2 Marietta 5.77m 4.80m 5.11m 6.59m 16' 9.25" 3.0
10 Kayla Allen SO-2 Akron 4.06m 5.40m 4.78m 5.88m 15' 8.25" 0.7
11 Charlie Dolliver FR-1 Otterbein 3.35m 3.35m 4.65m 5.12m 15' 3.25" 2.5
12 Amanda Radke JR-3 Otterbein 5.06m 4.32m 4.64m 3.39m 15' 2.75" 1.5
13 Kamaria Shepard SO-2 Tiffin 3.80m 5.91m 4.58m 4.53m 15' 0.5" 0.5
14 Shannon Burns SO-2 PSU-Behrend 5.51m 5.78m 4.55m 4.14m 14' 11.25" 2.2
16 Kayla Childs SR-4 Ursuline (Ohio) 5.13m 3.82m 4.50m 3.42m 14' 9.25" 2.6
17 Claire Larger FR-1 Capital 3.85m 4.57m 4.48m 5.02m 14' 8.5" 1.2
18 Rachel Wilson SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 3.66m 5.56m 4.41m 5.56m 14' 5.75" 1.9
19 Olivia Humes JR-3 Capital 4.81m 4.28m 4.37m 4.89m 14' 4" 1.0
20 Jordan Hampton SO-2 Ashland 5.25m 4.23m 4.27m 4.74m 14' 0.25" 0.9
21 Madison Bolyard SO-2 Ohio Northern 3.12m 4.55m 4.10m 3.20m 13' 5.5" 1.2
Women's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH WIND
1 Kaylin Martin SR-4 Ashland 5.44m 17' 10.25" 1.9
2 Riley Thomas SR-4 Ashland 5.41m 17' 9" 1.1
3 Olivia Bean JR-3 Heidelberg 5.40m 17' 8.75" 2.7
4 Emma Liberatore JR-3 Ashland 5.26m 17' 3.25" 1.2
5 Chloe Gibson SO-2 Ohio Northern 5.20m 17' 0.75" 2.6
7 Lauryn Wolters FR-1 Ohio Northern 5.00m 16' 5" 1.4
8 Grace Miller JR-3 Ashland 4.97m 16' 3.75" 1.3
9 Emma Klosterman JR-3 Otterbein 4.91m 16' 1.5" 1.0
15 Deona Davis SO-2 Tiffin 4.50m 14' 9.25" 1.6
  Stacey Legg FR-1 Ohio Northern FOUL NM -

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Emma Fehrman SO-2 Marietta 13.55m 10.14m 11.02m 13.00m 36' 2"
  • 10.67 (0.5)
  • 10.86 (0.7)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.99 (0.9)
  • 11.02 (0.7)
2 Sarah Ozeki SO-2 Case Western 7.91m 10.18m 10.83m 12.78m 35' 6.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.65 (-0.4)
  • 10.75 (1.0)
  • 10.46 (0.6)
  • 10.68 (0.9)
  • 10.83 (1.0)
3 Deona Davis SO-2 Tiffin 11.82m 7.54m 10.19m 11.41m 33' 5.25"
  • 10.02 (1.0)
  • 10.19 (0.6)
  • 9.76 (0.9)
  • 9.79 (0.2)
4 Hailey Maloon SO-2 Ashland 11.61m 10.57m 9.52m 9.33m 31' 3"
  • 9.51 (0.7)
  • 9.52 (0.5)
  • FOUL  
  • 9.16 (-0.5)
  • 9.06 (0.4)
  • 9.18 (1.7)
  Amara Okpalaoka SO-2 Toledo FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  

Women Shot Put INVITE SECTI Elite

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Molly Radcliffe SO-2 Youngstown St. 16.21m 12.68m 17.54m 14.74m 13.41m 48' 4.5"
  • 13.84  
  • 13.71  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.80  
  • 14.02  
  • 14.74  
2 Molly Winner Freshman Unattached 11.62m 17.65m 13.39m 14.71m 17.65m 48' 3.25"
  • 14.08  
  • 13.86  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.70  
  • 14.16  
  • 14.71  
3 Kelsey Kinsley SO-2 Ashland 10.25m 15.02m 11.41m 14.44m 17.76m 47' 4.5"
  • 14.44  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.18  
  • 14.43  
  • 14.18  
  • 14.34  
4 Reagan Emberton JR-3 Bowling Green 11.52m 11.52m 12.67m 14.40m 18.43m 47' 3"
  • 14.40  
  • 14.11  
  • 13.32  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.65  
  • FOUL  
5 Lane Anderson FR-1 Bowling Green 12.63m 12.07m 10.10m 14.03m 12.07m 46' 0.5"
  • 12.86  
  • 14.03  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Lauren Sheehan JR-3 Youngstown St. 11.60m 16.65m 9.69m 13.65m 16.24m 44' 9.5"
  • 13.51  
  • 13.65  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.01  
  • 13.26  
  • FOUL  
7 Harley West SO-2 Tiffin 15.18m 13.69m 12.74m 13.55m 13.55m 44' 5.5"
  • 12.67  
  • 12.41  
  • 12.80  
  • 13.55  
  • 13.36  
  • 13.26  
8 Kennedy Flores FR-1 Ashland 10.89m 9.69m 9.30m 13.28m 10.36m 43' 7"
  • 12.45  
  • 12.31  
  • 13.28  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.47  
9 Brittany Devall SO-2 Tiffin 11.96m 15.74m 15.74m 12.59m 15.36m 41' 3.75"
  • 12.59  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Women Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Catherine Dial SO-2 Ashland 12.64m 10.03m 13.03m 14.46m 14.85m 42' 9"
  • 13.01  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.03  
  • 12.96  
  • FOUL  
2 Gabrielle Griffiths FR-1 Akron 11.18m 14.70m 12.56m 16.20m 10.80m 41' 2.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.76  
  • 11.53  
  • 12.56  
  • 11.58  
  • FOUL  
3 Makayla Roberts JR-3 Mount Vernon Nazarene 9.64m 15.11m 11.90m 12.02m 12.85m 39' 0.5"
  • 11.11  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.01  
  • 11.90  
  • 11.30  
  • 11.22  
4 Sydney Ham FR-1 Tiffin 14.33m 13.75m 11.75m 12.46m 10.93m 38' 6.75"
  • 11.28  
  • FOUL  
  • 1.55  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.75  
5 Emily Torres SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 8.75m 13.01m 11.51m 14.62m 10.70m 37' 9.25"
  • 11.05  
  • 11.19  
  • 11.51  
  • 10.57  
  • 10.40  
  • 11.03  
6 Katie Pool   Unattached 13.83m 13.27m 11.34m 8.85m 9.07m 37' 2.5"
  • 10.16  
  • 11.20  
  • 11.34  
  • 10.19  
  • 11.17  
  • FOUL  
7 Alexa Poling JR-3 Capital 13.40m 8.90m 11.26m 11.49m 10.58m 36' 11.5"
  • 11.18  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.32  
  • 11.26  
8 Selena Shelley JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 10.82m 12.27m 11.15m 8.36m 9.92m 36' 7"
  • 10.45  
  • 9.95  
  • 11.15  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.92  
  • 11.00  
9 Samantha Sellers SO-2 Ohio Northern 10.24m 10.68m 11.13m 8.12m 9.13m 36' 6.25"
  • 10.78  
  • 10.99  
  • 11.06  
  • 11.13  
  • 10.88  
  • 10.77  
10 Shyanne Moser FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 12.78m 13.00m 11.02m 10.91m 8.38m 36' 2"
  • 11.02  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
11 Hannah Friend SO-2 Ohio Northern 11.42m 7.69m 10.98m 8.34m 13.73m 36' 0.25"
  • 10.98  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.79  
12 Lily Purdon FR-1 Capital 12.30m 13.18m 10.98m 11.97m 12.08m 36' 0.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.98  
  • 10.75  
13 Gracelyn Frame FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 12.24m 11.05m 10.83m 11.26m 9.31m 35' 6.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.83  
14 Izzy Burman SO-2 Ohio Northern 9.08m 11.24m 10.81m 10.81m 12.43m 35' 5.75"
  • 10.79  
  • 10.81  
  • FOUL  
15 Sarah Pounder SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 11.23m 8.53m 10.80m 9.07m 10.37m 35' 5.25"
  • 9.96  
  • 10.80  
  • 10.42  
16 Jasmine Jamison SO-2 Ursuline (Ohio) 7.62m 9.95m 10.58m 11.85m 11.96m 34' 8.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.36  
  • 10.58  
17 Grace Heckenlively JR-3 Capital 10.86m 8.12m 10.54m 8.43m 12.86m 34' 7"
  • 10.03  
  • 10.47  
  • 10.54  
18 Cheyanne Bean FR-1 Heidelberg 9.57m 10.63m 10.52m 13.26m 13.68m 34' 6.25"
  • 10.13  
  • 10.41  
  • 10.52  
19 Samantha Garrett SO-2 Lake Erie 8.52m 9.77m 10.39m 9.97m 7.58m 34' 1.25"
  • 10.39  
  • 10.38  
  • FOUL  
20 Paige Massey FR-1 PSU-Behrend 9.20m 11.79m 10.34m 12.61m 7.44m 33' 11.25"
  • 10.34  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.22  
21 Lilly Johns SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 9.31m 8.38m 10.34m 12.72m 11.89m 33' 11.25"
  • 9.68  
  • 9.71  
  • 10.34  
22 Tarrah BeVier SO-2 Ohio Northern 11.42m 13.38m 10.29m 10.80m 12.25m 33' 9.25"
  • 10.19  
  • 10.00  
  • 10.29  
23 Deivon McCullough SO-2 Capital 8.02m 13.06m 10.28m 10.69m 8.94m 33' 8.75"
  • 9.27  
  • 10.28  
  • FOUL  
24 Brooke Huffman SR-4 Marietta 7.30m 12.37m 10.14m 9.02m 8.72m 33' 3.25"
  • 10.14  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
25 Reese Recker SO-2 Heidelberg 9.65m 8.74m 10.05m 9.25m 10.65m 32' 11.75"
  • 10.05  
  • 9.74  
  • FOUL  
26 Alexis Shreckengost SO-2 Marietta 10.21m 8.49m 9.54m 9.44m 7.54m 31' 3.75"
  • 8.84  
  • 9.45  
  • 9.54  
27 Emma Whiteman FR-1 PSU-Behrend 10.89m 6.84m 8.44m 6.84m 8.36m 27' 8.25"
  • 7.57  
  • 7.06  
  • 8.44  
28 Audrey Shope FR-1 Heidelberg 7.34m 8.86m 7.57m 8.48m 7.19m 24' 10"
  • 7.34  
  • 7.48  
  • 7.57  
29 Katie Rufener FR-1 Marietta 6.11m 6.59m 6.94m 5.83m 8.95m 22' 9.25"
  • 6.94  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.50  
  Grace Bradtmueller FR-1 Bowling Green FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
6 Katie Pool   Unattached 12.02m 13.49m 11.34m 13.61m 12.59m 37' 2.5"
18 Cheyanne Bean FR-1 Heidelberg 10.20m 8.52m 10.52m 11.26m 7.36m 34' 6.25"
21 Lilly Johns SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 10.34m 10.13m 10.34m 9.20m 10.24m 33' 11.25"
22 Tarrah BeVier SO-2 Ohio Northern 10.19m 11.52m 10.29m 12.76m 11.22m 33' 9.25"
23 Deivon McCullough SO-2 Capital 7.61m 13.16m 10.28m 7.81m 8.64m 33' 8.75"
26 Alexis Shreckengost SO-2 Marietta 10.88m 10.78m 9.54m 7.25m 10.30m 31' 3.75"
27 Emma Whiteman FR-1 PSU-Behrend 7.60m 10.30m 8.44m 9.54m 8.36m 27' 8.25"
28 Audrey Shope FR-1 Heidelberg 8.18m 6.28m 7.57m 8.93m 7.80m 24' 10"
29 Katie Rufener FR-1 Marietta 7.22m 7.50m 6.94m 6.11m 5.48m 22' 9.25"
Women Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
5 Emily Torres SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 13.81m 12.89m 13.12m 11.05m 11.51m 13.70m 13.58m 37' 9.25"
7 Alexa Poling JR-3 Capital 13.62m 11.49m 9.80m 9.68m 11.26m 13.74m 10.92m 36' 11.5"
11 Hannah Friend SO-2 Ohio Northern 9.99m 8.13m 11.53m 12.96m 10.98m 12.19m 8.56m 36' 0.25"
12 Lily Purdon FR-1 Capital 9.00m 8.67m 11.97m 12.52m 10.98m 11.86m 11.53m 36' 0.25"
15 Sarah Pounder SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 10.80m 9.61m 13.93m 13.82m 10.80m 7.67m 9.07m 35' 5.25"
16 Jasmine Jamison SO-2 Ursuline (Ohio) 8.89m 8.78m 8.78m 9.10m 10.58m 10.26m 7.94m 34' 8.5"
17 Grace Heckenlively JR-3 Capital 12.54m 12.54m 12.33m 12.75m 10.54m 10.86m 11.91m 34' 7"
20 Paige Massey FR-1 PSU-Behrend 13.24m 9.41m 9.72m 12.10m 10.34m 13.24m 12.51m 33' 11.25"
24 Brooke Huffman SR-4 Marietta 9.84m 12.98m 10.24m 12.88m 10.14m 9.94m 10.14m 33' 3.25"
25 Reese Recker SO-2 Heidelberg 12.66m 12.96m 9.85m 10.95m 10.05m 11.86m 10.55m 32' 11.75"
Women Shot Put Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Catherine Dial SO-2 Ashland 13.29m 13.03m 13.94m 9.64m 14.20m 42' 9"
2 Gabrielle Griffiths FR-1 Akron 15.45m 12.56m 9.55m 13.69m 11.81m 41' 2.5"
3 Makayla Roberts JR-3 Mount Vernon Nazarene 13.80m 11.90m 14.88m 9.04m 10.23m 39' 0.5"
4 Sydney Ham FR-1 Tiffin 9.99m 11.75m 10.81m 10.81m 12.46m 38' 6.75"
8 Selena Shelley JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 13.71m 11.15m 12.82m 9.48m 13.83m 36' 7"
9 Samantha Sellers SO-2 Ohio Northern 14.47m 11.13m 9.91m 13.02m 12.35m 36' 6.25"
10 Shyanne Moser FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 9.15m 11.02m 13.77m 13.11m 12.45m 36' 2"
13 Gracelyn Frame FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 10.61m 10.83m 13.43m 13.86m 11.48m 35' 6.5"
14 Izzy Burman SO-2 Ohio Northern 9.40m 10.81m 9.51m 8.97m 11.89m 35' 5.75"
19 Samantha Garrett SO-2 Lake Erie 8.94m 10.39m 11.84m 7.38m 11.64m 34' 1.25"
  Grace Bradtmueller FR-1 Bowling Green FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM

Women Discus Throw INVITE SECTI Elite

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
1 Gabby Bailey   Unattached 72.19m 57.29m 187' 11"
  • 56.46  
  • 55.92  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • FOUL  
  • 57.29  
2 Brook Boes SO-2 Tiffin 34.95m 47.23m 154' 11"
  • 43.21  
  • 47.23  
  • 46.94  
  • 46.50  
  • FOUL  
  • 43.26  
3 Molly Radcliffe SO-2 Youngstown St. 40.34m 46.37m 152' 1"
  • 45.51  
  • 46.37  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Claudia Chirila FR-1 Tiffin 56.58m 44.55m 146' 2"
  • 43.48  
  • 42.07  
  • 43.37  
  • 40.14  
  • 44.55  
  • 42.92  
5 Reagan Emberton JR-3 Bowling Green 44.08m 41.98m 137' 9"
  • 39.37  
  • 41.98  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Kaylyn Barnette SO-2 Ashland 48.69m 41.97m 137' 8"
  • FOUL  
  • 41.97  
  • FOUL  
  • 40.91  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Carrol Pauley SR-4 Ashland 33.61m 41.49m 136' 1"
  • 41.49  
  • 39.91  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Olivia Oostdyk SO-2 Lake Erie 46.68m 40.95m 134' 4"
  • 37.43  
  • 40.28  
  • 40.62  
  • 38.34  
  • 40.61  
  • 40.95  
9 Hannah Friend SO-2 Ohio Northern 45.14m 39.25m 128' 9"
  • 35.50  
  • 36.93  
  • 36.84  
  • 39.25  
  • 36.91  
  • 38.42  

Women Discus Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Krista Perry SO-2 Youngstown St. 44.89m 42.65m 39.05m 47.13m 38.61m 37.26m 147' 3"
  • 37.55  
  • 37.74  
  • 40.46  
  • 37.78  
  • 38.43  
  • 44.89  
2 Brooke Huffman SR-4 Marietta 39.86m 39.46m 48.63m 48.63m 37.47m 45.84m 130' 9"
  • 39.86  
  • 36.32  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 37.74  
  • 37.47  
3 Samantha Sellers SO-2 Ohio Northern 38.47m 48.09m 45.39m 33.85m 38.09m 43.86m 126' 2"
  • 34.73  
  • FOUL  
  • 37.44  
  • 37.62  
  • 38.47  
  • FOUL  
4 Grace Edwards SO-2 Akron 38.46m 48.08m 43.08m 33.08m 47.69m 37.69m 126' 2"
  • 36.00  
  • 37.37  
  • 34.60  
  • 38.35  
  • 38.46  
  • FOUL  
5 Emily Semick SO-2 Lake Erie 37.72m 32.44m 29.42m 47.15m 41.11m 33.95m 123' 9"
  • 37.25  
  • 36.55  
  • 33.60  
  • 34.80  
  • 33.01  
  • 37.72  
6 Sydney Hale FR-1 Akron 37.33m 26.88m 39.94m 27.62m 35.46m 27.25m 122' 6"
  • 37.16  
  • 37.32  
  • 37.33  
  • FOUL  
  • 34.36  
  • FOUL  
7 Arianna Wallace SO-2 Ursuline (Ohio) 37.33m 44.42m 38.08m 31.36m 40.32m 40.32m 122' 6"
  • FOUL  
  • 34.75  
  • 37.33  
8 Grace Bradtmueller FR-1 Bowling Green 37.13m 46.41m 28.96m 42.70m 28.59m 39.73m 121' 10"
  • 35.46  
  • 37.13  
  • 34.79  
  • 35.22  
  • 36.27  
  • 36.95  
9 Harley West SO-2 Tiffin 35.97m 25.18m 46.40m 28.06m 46.76m 45.32m 118' 0"
  • 35.44  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 33.11  
  • 35.97  
  • FOUL  
10 Annie Karshner FR-1 Tiffin 35.79m 33.64m 31.14m 37.94m 37.22m 34.72m 117' 5"
  • 35.79  
  • 32.97  
  • FOUL  
  • 35.35  
  • 35.76  
  • 34.94  
11 Kami Baker FR-1 Bowling Green 35.27m 45.50m 30.68m 35.98m 41.27m 42.68m 115' 8"
  • 35.27  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
12 Leslie Pollock Freshman Unattached 35.20m 29.92m 37.66m 26.05m 39.78m 36.26m 115' 6"
  • 26.90  
  • 35.20  
  • FOUL  
13 Lilly Johns SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 35.03m 43.79m 31.18m 25.22m 39.23m 35.03m 114' 11"
  • 35.03  
  • FOUL  
  • 34.27  
14 Grace Heckenlively JR-3 Capital 34.24m 44.17m 30.82m 33.21m 30.13m 43.83m 112' 4"
  • 34.24  
  • 33.80  
  • FOUL  
15 Izzy Burman SO-2 Ohio Northern 33.89m 29.15m 36.94m 25.08m 34.23m 36.94m 111' 2"
  • FOUL  
  • 33.89  
  • FOUL  
16 Alyssa Driss SR-4 Lake Erie 33.84m 29.78m 43.65m 24.70m 37.22m 31.81m 111' 0"
  • 32.80  
  • 33.84  
  • 29.48  
17 Richella Spielvogel SO-2 Lake Erie 33.79m 38.18m 33.45m 29.06m 41.56m 37.51m 110' 10"
  • 33.68  
  • FOUL  
  • 33.79  
18 Brittany Devall SO-2 Tiffin 33.50m 23.45m 25.80m 26.13m 24.12m 25.46m 109' 11"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 33.50  
19 Makayla Roberts JR-3 Mount Vernon Nazarene 33.05m 33.71m 35.03m 37.68m 29.41m 38.67m 108' 5"
  • 33.05  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
20 Lily Purdon FR-1 Capital 33.01m 41.59m 39.61m 35.65m 37.30m 30.04m 108' 4"
  • 33.01  
  • 27.24  
  • 31.67  
21 Faith Anderson Freshman Unattached 32.33m 25.22m 30.07m 36.86m 27.80m 33.95m 106' 1"
  • 32.33  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
22 Selena Shelley JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 31.60m 26.86m 28.12m 34.13m 33.18m 23.07m 103' 8"
  • 30.20  
  • 31.60  
  • FOUL  
23 Avery Wilks SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 31.03m 36.93m 27.31m 35.68m 28.55m 24.51m 101' 10"
  • 31.03  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
24 Savannah Flusche SO-2 Marietta 30.86m 28.08m 29.01m 23.76m 32.71m 22.53m 101' 3"
  • FOUL  
  • 30.86  
  • FOUL  
25 Gracelyn Frame FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 30.50m 25.31m 39.04m 35.68m 36.60m 36.91m 100' 1"
  • 27.92  
  • 30.28  
  • 30.50  
26 Alexa Poling JR-3 Capital 30.04m 25.83m 33.64m 27.04m 33.95m 28.24m 98' 7"
  • 29.20  
  • FOUL  
  • 30.04  
27 Cheyanne Bean FR-1 Heidelberg 29.47m 23.58m 24.17m 23.87m 21.22m 33.01m 96' 8"
  • FOUL  
  • 29.47  
  • FOUL  
28 Paige Massey FR-1 PSU-Behrend 29.30m 30.47m 27.84m 26.08m 28.42m 36.04m 96' 1"
  • 29.30  
  • 24.79  
  • FOUL  
29 Tarrah BeVier SO-2 Ohio Northern 28.32m 21.81m 32.85m 23.79m 30.59m 32.00m 92' 11"
  • 27.98  
  • 28.32  
  • 26.13  
30 Caroline Cahill FR-1 Tiffin 26.41m 25.88m 25.35m 19.54m 25.35m 23.24m 86' 8"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 26.41  
31 McKenna Hewitt FR-1 Marietta 25.70m 24.67m 29.55m 22.36m 19.53m 29.04m 84' 4"
  • 25.70  
  • 24.71  
  • 20.73  
32 Deivon McCullough SO-2 Capital 23.28m 20.72m 25.61m 21.18m 24.44m 21.65m 76' 4"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 23.28  
33 Alexis Shreckengost SO-2 Marietta 21.90m 15.55m 19.05m 24.97m 25.62m 27.38m 71' 10"
  • FOUL  
  • 21.90  
  • FOUL  
34 Audrey Shope FR-1 Heidelberg 20.30m 17.66m 18.88m 25.98m 18.88m 25.78m 66' 7"
  • FOUL  
  • 20.30  
  • 18.23  
35 Emma Whiteman FR-1 PSU-Behrend 19.87m 13.91m 23.25m 23.65m 21.66m 18.48m 65' 2"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 19.87  
36 Katie Rufener FR-1 Marietta 13.36m 10.29m 11.89m 16.03m 11.09m 14.83m 43' 10"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.46  
  • 13.36  
  Ravyn Goodson SO-2 Otterbein FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Lane Anderson FR-1 Bowling Green FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Shyanne Moser FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women Discus Throw Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH
12 Leslie Pollock Freshman Unattached 38.72m 35.20m 115' 6"
21 Faith Anderson Freshman Unattached 34.59m 32.33m 106' 1"
26 Alexa Poling JR-3 Capital 31.84m 30.04m 98' 7"
27 Cheyanne Bean FR-1 Heidelberg 33.89m 29.47m 96' 8"
28 Paige Massey FR-1 PSU-Behrend 37.21m 29.30m 96' 1"
29 Tarrah BeVier SO-2 Ohio Northern 27.75m 28.32m 92' 11"
31 McKenna Hewitt FR-1 Marietta 21.85m 25.70m 84' 4"
32 Deivon McCullough SO-2 Capital 27.00m 23.28m 76' 4"
33 Alexis Shreckengost SO-2 Marietta 26.06m 21.90m 71' 10"
34 Audrey Shope FR-1 Heidelberg 26.19m 20.30m 66' 7"
35 Emma Whiteman FR-1 PSU-Behrend 19.08m 19.87m 65' 2"
36 Katie Rufener FR-1 Marietta 17.37m 13.36m 43' 10"
  Lane Anderson FR-1 Bowling Green FOUL FOUL NM
Women Discus Throw Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
10 Annie Karshner FR-1 Tiffin 29.35m 32.93m 38.30m 35.79m 117' 5"
11 Kami Baker FR-1 Bowling Green 34.21m 28.57m 38.80m 35.27m 115' 8"
13 Lilly Johns SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 28.02m 29.07m 26.27m 35.03m 114' 11"
18 Brittany Devall SO-2 Tiffin 26.47m 30.49m 33.17m 33.50m 109' 11"
20 Lily Purdon FR-1 Capital 35.65m 29.71m 29.71m 33.01m 108' 4"
22 Selena Shelley JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 38.87m 22.12m 30.97m 31.60m 103' 8"
23 Avery Wilks SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 33.82m 26.69m 35.06m 31.03m 101' 10"
24 Savannah Flusche SO-2 Marietta 26.54m 23.15m 36.11m 30.86m 101' 3"
25 Gracelyn Frame FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 39.65m 25.31m 33.25m 30.50m 100' 1"
30 Caroline Cahill FR-1 Tiffin 30.64m 33.01m 25.09m 26.41m 86' 8"
  Shyanne Moser FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  Ravyn Goodson SO-2 Otterbein FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
Women Discus Throw Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Krista Perry SO-2 Youngstown St. 39.50m 39.95m 39.95m 33.22m 44.89m 58.36m 34.57m 147' 3"
2 Brooke Huffman SR-4 Marietta 41.45m 42.25m 44.24m 46.64m 39.86m 37.07m 39.86m 130' 9"
3 Samantha Sellers SO-2 Ohio Northern 31.93m 46.16m 31.16m 41.93m 38.47m 29.62m 43.47m 126' 2"
4 Grace Edwards SO-2 Akron 32.31m 39.61m 47.31m 46.54m 38.46m 30.38m 41.54m 126' 2"
5 Emily Semick SO-2 Lake Erie 44.89m 39.61m 36.21m 37.72m 37.72m 35.46m 29.42m 123' 9"
6 Sydney Hale FR-1 Akron 32.85m 35.09m 26.88m 33.97m 37.33m 41.44m 41.06m 122' 6"
7 Arianna Wallace SO-2 Ursuline (Ohio) 32.10m 39.20m 26.13m 41.44m 37.33m 35.84m 48.53m 122' 6"
8 Grace Bradtmueller FR-1 Bowling Green 39.73m 40.84m 34.90m 33.79m 37.13m 33.05m 42.33m 121' 10"
9 Harley West SO-2 Tiffin 28.42m 32.01m 41.37m 38.49m 35.97m 37.41m 42.08m 118' 0"
14 Grace Heckenlively JR-3 Capital 31.84m 28.08m 41.09m 25.68m 34.24m 27.73m 40.75m 112' 4"
15 Izzy Burman SO-2 Ohio Northern 40.33m 31.52m 34.57m 34.91m 33.89m 32.20m 43.38m 111' 2"
16 Alyssa Driss SR-4 Lake Erie 38.92m 35.87m 39.59m 26.06m 33.84m 29.78m 30.12m 111' 0"
17 Richella Spielvogel SO-2 Lake Erie 23.99m 23.99m 32.78m 36.16m 33.79m 32.78m 38.18m 110' 10"
19 Makayla Roberts JR-3 Mount Vernon Nazarene 41.97m 40.65m 34.70m 31.07m 33.05m 34.70m 42.63m 108' 5"

Women Hammer Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Emily Semick SO-2 Lake Erie 44.98m 37.57m 49.43m 55.36m 42.02m 162' 2"
  • 45.25  
  • 46.70  
  • 49.43  
  • 46.92  
  • 45.89  
  • 48.79  
2 Alexa Poling JR-3 Capital 54.33m 51.37m 49.39m 58.77m 39.51m 162' 0"
  • FOUL  
  • 43.06  
  • FOUL  
  • 46.27  
  • 49.39  
  • 44.99  
3 Catherine Dial SO-2 Ashland 37.84m 37.35m 49.14m 51.11m 53.56m 161' 3"
  • 45.96  
  • 47.50  
  • FOUL  
  • 44.48  
  • 46.51  
  • 49.14  
4 Kennedy Flores FR-1 Ashland 61.33m 57.52m 47.54m 59.43m 47.54m 156' 0"
  • FOUL  
  • 39.29  
  • 44.05  
  • 47.54  
  • 45.83  
  • 47.06  
5 Lauren Sheehan JR-3 Youngstown St. 46.38m 57.27m 47.33m 41.18m 48.75m 155' 3"
  • FOUL  
  • 42.97  
  • 45.54  
  • 43.13  
  • FOUL  
  • 47.33  
6 Reagan Emberton JR-3 Bowling Green 35.97m 54.65m 46.71m 45.31m 36.90m 153' 3"
  • 46.71  
  • FOUL  
  • 44.98  
  • 43.83  
  • 43.80  
  • 45.53  
7 Izzy Burman SO-2 Ohio Northern 34.55m 39.61m 46.06m 45.14m 41.91m 151' 1"
  • 46.06  
  • FOUL  
  • 43.84  
  • FOUL  
  • 44.76  
  • FOUL  
8 Ailean Duffie JR-3 Case Western 44.87m 40.83m 44.87m 44.87m 47.11m 147' 2"
  • 44.87  
  • 43.75  
  • FOUL  
  • 42.73  
  • 40.96  
  • 40.50  
9 Gabrielle Griffiths FR-1 Akron 38.59m 51.15m 44.87m 33.65m 58.33m 147' 2"
  • FOUL  
  • 43.58  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 44.87  
10 Krista Perry SO-2 Youngstown St. 35.98m 53.11m 42.83m 46.68m 35.98m 140' 6"
  • 42.83  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
11 Lily Purdon FR-1 Capital 30.20m 46.37m 42.54m 39.14m 53.60m 139' 7"
  • 40.89  
  • 42.54  
  • 40.46  
12 Hannah Friend SO-2 Ohio Northern 40.46m 50.58m 42.15m 52.69m 30.35m 138' 3"
  • FOUL  
  • 42.15  
  • 38.05  
13 Brittany Devall SO-2 Tiffin 51.99m 51.99m 41.93m 33.54m 41.09m 137' 7"
  • FOUL  
  • 41.93  
  • FOUL  
14 Kami Baker FR-1 Bowling Green 51.13m 35.75m 41.57m 38.24m 51.13m 136' 5"
  • 41.57  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
15 Olivia Oostdyk SO-2 Lake Erie 50.58m 46.02m 41.46m 33.58m 51.83m 136' 0"
  • 40.28  
  • 41.46  
  • 39.01  
16 Leslie Pollock Freshman Unattached 49.91m 35.06m 41.25m 43.73m 49.09m 135' 4"
  • 41.13  
  • 41.25  
  • FOUL  
17 Makayla Roberts JR-3 Mount Vernon Nazarene 51.81m 46.47m 41.12m 29.20m 45.64m 134' 11"
  • FOUL  
  • 41.12  
  • 36.81  
18 Tori Cohen SR-4 Case Western 48.08m 33.13m 40.40m 31.51m 44.04m 132' 6"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 40.40  
19 Harley West SO-2 Tiffin 38.86m 32.45m 40.06m 40.86m 31.65m 131' 5"
  • 39.58  
  • FOUL  
  • 40.06  
20 Grace Sparks FR-1 Youngstown St. 31.32m 48.37m 39.65m 36.48m 27.76m 130' 1"
  • 39.65  
  • 38.75  
  • FOUL  
21 Selena Shelley JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 48.28m 47.89m 39.25m 32.58m 41.61m 128' 9"
  • 36.34  
  • 39.25  
  • 38.92  
22 Faith Anderson Freshman Unattached 29.69m 40.24m 39.07m 33.60m 32.04m 128' 2"
  • FOUL  
  • 39.07  
  • 38.72  
23 Emily Torres SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 32.96m 39.10m 38.33m 45.61m 39.48m 125' 9"
  • 34.87  
  • 33.30  
  • 38.33  
24 Lilly Johns SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 26.71m 33.57m 38.15m 28.61m 41.58m 125' 2"
  • 38.15  
  • 36.22  
  • FOUL  
25 Samantha Garrett SO-2 Lake Erie 35.01m 31.58m 38.05m 40.33m 43.76m 124' 10"
  • 35.79  
  • 37.61  
  • 38.05  
26 Samantha Sellers SO-2 Ohio Northern 44.04m 42.17m 37.32m 32.47m 27.24m 122' 5"
  • FOUL  
  • 34.36  
  • 37.32  
27 Arianna Wallace SO-2 Ursuline (Ohio) 42.47m 36.98m 36.61m 41.37m 44.66m 120' 1"
  • 36.31  
  • 35.32  
  • 36.61  
28 Kaitlynn Hickey FR-1 Otterbein 37.73m 38.46m 36.28m 37.01m 44.62m 119' 0"
  • 36.28  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
29 Sarah Pounder SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 47.07m 30.78m 36.21m 40.92m 42.00m 118' 9"
  • 36.18  
  • 36.21  
  • FOUL  
30 Annie Karshner FR-1 Tiffin 45.03m 27.52m 35.74m 37.17m 35.38m 117' 3"
  • 35.74  
  • FOUL  
  • 33.90  
31 Tarrah BeVier SO-2 Ohio Northern 45.07m 31.23m 35.49m 42.94m 38.33m 116' 5"
  • 35.49  
  • 34.25  
  • 33.57  
32 Karah Boesel SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 45.00m 24.80m 35.43m 35.78m 45.00m 116' 3"
  • 35.02  
  • FOUL  
  • 35.43  
33 Sydney Ham FR-1 Tiffin 34.36m 41.23m 34.36m 34.36m 25.43m 112' 9"
  • 33.51  
  • FOUL  
  • 34.36  
34 Gracelyn Frame FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 39.16m 42.20m 33.76m 28.70m 25.32m 110' 9"
  • 33.76  
  • 31.82  
  • 31.50  
35 Miranda Mowrey JR-3 Ursuline (Ohio) 28.32m 26.30m 33.72m 39.12m 41.14m 110' 7"
  • 29.22  
  • 29.70  
  • 33.72  
36 Whitney Ho FR-1 Ohio Northern 26.21m 35.17m 33.18m 32.52m 30.19m 108' 10"
  • FOUL  
  • 33.18  
  • FOUL  
37 Brianna Downing SO-2 PSU-Behrend 41.94m 32.58m 32.26m 41.94m 39.03m 105' 10"
  • 30.66  
  • 32.26  
  • 30.93  
38 Katie Pool   Unattached 33.34m 28.31m 31.45m 38.05m 35.54m 103' 2"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 31.45  
39 Alexis Shreckengost SO-2 Marietta 32.56m 21.61m 30.43m 26.78m 35.30m 99' 10"
  • 30.43  
  • 26.97  
  • 25.28  
40 Shyanne Moser FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 27.89m 28.19m 29.36m 25.84m 23.49m 96' 4"
  • FOUL  
  • 29.36  
  • 26.78  
41 Kelsey Reigle SO-2 Ursuline (Ohio) 23.58m 25.13m 25.91m 32.91m 19.43m 85' 0"
  • 25.91  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
42 McKenna Hewitt FR-1 Marietta 29.41m 17.14m 23.16m 26.40m 25.71m 76' 0"
  • 21.71  
  • 23.16  
  • FOUL  
  Molly Winner Freshman Unattached FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Savannah Flusche SO-2 Marietta FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Caroline Cahill FR-1 Tiffin FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women Hammer Throw Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
16 Leslie Pollock Freshman Unattached 41.25m 135' 4"
22 Faith Anderson Freshman Unattached 39.07m 128' 2"
31 Tarrah BeVier SO-2 Ohio Northern 35.49m 116' 5"
32 Karah Boesel SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 35.43m 116' 3"
34 Gracelyn Frame FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 33.76m 110' 9"
35 Miranda Mowrey JR-3 Ursuline (Ohio) 33.72m 110' 7"
36 Whitney Ho FR-1 Ohio Northern 33.18m 108' 10"
37 Brianna Downing SO-2 PSU-Behrend 32.26m 105' 10"
38 Katie Pool   Unattached 31.45m 103' 2"
39 Alexis Shreckengost SO-2 Marietta 30.43m 99' 10"
40 Shyanne Moser FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 29.36m 96' 4"
41 Kelsey Reigle SO-2 Ursuline (Ohio) 25.91m 85' 0"
42 McKenna Hewitt FR-1 Marietta 23.16m 76' 0"
  Caroline Cahill FR-1 Tiffin FOUL NM
  Molly Winner Freshman Unattached FOUL NM
Women Hammer Throw Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
11 Lily Purdon FR-1 Capital 45.09m 42.54m 36.58m 33.18m 42.97m 139' 7"
15 Olivia Oostdyk SO-2 Lake Erie 33.17m 41.46m 38.56m 39.80m 44.78m 136' 0"
17 Makayla Roberts JR-3 Mount Vernon Nazarene 42.76m 41.12m 48.93m 41.53m 41.94m 134' 11"
19 Harley West SO-2 Tiffin 29.24m 40.06m 50.48m 32.85m 31.65m 131' 5"
21 Selena Shelley JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 30.22m 39.25m 41.61m 28.26m 47.49m 128' 9"
23 Emily Torres SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 34.11m 38.33m 42.93m 28.36m 31.43m 125' 9"
24 Lilly Johns SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 47.31m 38.15m 44.25m 45.02m 38.53m 125' 2"
25 Samantha Garrett SO-2 Lake Erie 47.94m 38.05m 44.52m 36.91m 47.56m 124' 10"
26 Samantha Sellers SO-2 Ohio Northern 43.66m 37.32m 42.92m 26.50m 33.96m 122' 5"
27 Arianna Wallace SO-2 Ursuline (Ohio) 46.86m 36.61m 40.27m 40.27m 44.30m 120' 1"
28 Kaitlynn Hickey FR-1 Otterbein 28.66m 36.28m 33.74m 45.35m 29.02m 119' 0"
29 Sarah Pounder SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 33.31m 36.21m 29.69m 43.09m 31.14m 118' 9"
30 Annie Karshner FR-1 Tiffin 40.03m 35.74m 28.23m 43.96m 31.45m 117' 3"
33 Sydney Ham FR-1 Tiffin 42.61m 34.36m 28.52m 27.83m 36.77m 112' 9"
  Savannah Flusche SO-2 Marietta FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
Women Hammer Throw Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Emily Semick SO-2 Lake Erie 38.56m 50.42m 45.97m 49.43m 55.36m 39.05m 162' 2"
2 Alexa Poling JR-3 Capital 46.43m 53.34m 55.81m 49.39m 47.91m 56.30m 162' 0"
3 Catherine Dial SO-2 Ashland 40.29m 60.44m 57.00m 49.14m 50.61m 38.33m 161' 3"
4 Kennedy Flores FR-1 Ashland 45.64m 38.51m 39.93m 47.54m 39.46m 37.56m 156' 0"
5 Lauren Sheehan JR-3 Youngstown St. 54.90m 42.12m 54.43m 47.33m 37.39m 56.80m 155' 3"
6 Reagan Emberton JR-3 Bowling Green 38.77m 36.43m 55.58m 46.71m 44.37m 41.57m 153' 3"
7 Izzy Burman SO-2 Ohio Northern 59.42m 46.52m 38.69m 46.06m 46.06m 58.04m 151' 1"
8 Ailean Duffie JR-3 Case Western 35.90m 49.81m 50.70m 44.87m 44.87m 49.36m 147' 2"
9 Gabrielle Griffiths FR-1 Akron 55.64m 44.42m 43.97m 44.87m 36.34m 35.90m 147' 2"
10 Krista Perry SO-2 Youngstown St. 32.98m 50.97m 50.54m 42.83m 39.40m 52.25m 140' 6"
12 Hannah Friend SO-2 Ohio Northern 42.99m 29.93m 36.67m 42.15m 37.51m 45.52m 138' 3"
13 Brittany Devall SO-2 Tiffin 52.41m 48.64m 39.83m 41.93m 41.09m 45.28m 137' 7"
14 Kami Baker FR-1 Bowling Green 45.73m 51.13m 42.40m 41.57m 41.99m 34.92m 136' 5"
18 Tori Cohen SR-4 Case Western 34.34m 47.67m 36.36m 40.40m 33.53m 44.44m 132' 6"
20 Grace Sparks FR-1 Youngstown St. 47.58m 32.51m 38.46m 39.65m 38.86m 37.67m 130' 1"

Women Hammer Throw INVITE SECTI Elite

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Mateya Haintz SO-2 Bowling Green 41.39m 52.47m 54.22m 58.30m 53.05m 43.72m 191' 3"
  • 58.30  
  • FOUL  
  • 56.89  
  • 55.38  
  • 55.48  
  • 55.48  
2 Kelsey Kinsley SO-2 Ashland 66.85m 47.75m 44.94m 56.18m 43.82m 67.42m 184' 4"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 53.02  
  • 56.18  
  • 56.09  
3 Carrol Pauley SR-4 Ashland 71.22m 52.15m 39.26m 56.08m 65.61m 62.25m 184' 0"
  • 55.55  
  • 55.57  
  • 56.08  
  • 55.02  
  • 52.70  
  • 55.42  
4 Brooke Buckhannon SR-4 Baldwin Wallace 64.14m 46.89m 45.28m 53.90m 66.30m 65.76m 176' 10"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 52.98  
  • 53.32  
  • FOUL  
  • 53.90  
5 Richella Spielvogel SO-2 Lake Erie 65.01m 52.85m 50.74m 52.85m 64.48m 52.32m 173' 5"
  • FOUL  
  • 52.04  
  • 50.74  
  • 52.85  
  • FOUL  
  • 51.56  
6 Brooke Huffman SR-4 Marietta 46.30m 64.23m 64.73m 49.79m 59.75m 37.84m 163' 4"
  • 48.64  
  • 49.79  
  • 47.38  
  • 48.46  
  • FOUL  
  • 47.26  
7 Kaylyn Barnette SO-2 Ashland 39.51m 44.94m 55.81m 49.39m 62.73m 62.73m 162' 0"
  • 46.59  
  • 45.56  
  • 49.39  
  • 46.49  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Kennedy Landrus Freshman Unattached 43.11m 36.62m 38.01m 46.35m 51.91m 36.15m 152' 1"
  • 44.92  
  • 45.57  
  • 45.58  
  • 43.14  
  • 45.07  
  • 46.35  
  Brook Boes SO-2 Tiffin FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Women's Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Addilae Watts FR-1 Youngstown St. 44.71m 39.92m 47.11m 44.31m 40.72m 51.90m 131' 0"
  • 38.10  
  • 39.92  
  • 37.09  
  • 38.08  
  • FOUL  
  • 39.12  
2 Eden Little JR-3 Hillsdale 30.15m 39.15m 45.41m 50.90m 37.19m 48.55m 128' 5"
  • 39.15  
  • FOUL  
  • 38.26  
  • 34.87  
  • 38.42  
  • 36.46  
3 Lauren Roskuszka SO-2 Case Western 32.14m 36.94m 26.23m 25.86m 48.02m 43.96m 121' 2"
  • 34.99  
  • 34.57  
  • 30.84  
  • 35.57  
  • 36.94  
  • 33.31  
4 Rylee Sybert SR-4 Findlay 32.57m 35.79m 42.95m 27.92m 29.35m 42.95m 117' 5"
  • 30.86  
  • 35.79  
  • 34.46  
  • 33.03  
  • 35.57  
  • 29.62  
5 Julia Balaski FR-1 PSU-Behrend 28.81m 35.13m 36.54m 40.05m 39.35m 41.45m 115' 3"
  • 34.26  
  • 30.28  
  • 35.13  
  • 34.32  
  • FOUL  
  • 29.80  
6 Claudia Chirila FR-1 Tiffin 30.13m 33.11m 24.17m 28.81m 35.76m 40.06m 108' 7"
  • 28.84  
  • 30.94  
  • 33.11  
  • 30.98  
  • 30.05  
  • 31.47  
7 Morgan Smart SR-4 Lake Erie 27.15m 30.17m 28.66m 38.32m 22.33m 37.41m 99' 0"
  • 29.96  
  • 27.83  
  • 26.67  
  • 30.17  
  • FOUL  
  • 29.00  
8 Emma Liberatore JR-3 Ashland 36.58m 29.50m 33.63m 29.50m 26.55m 23.90m 96' 9"
  • 29.06  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 29.50  
  • 28.00  
9 Miranda Mowrey JR-3 Ursuline (Ohio) 30.43m 28.98m 30.43m 24.34m 30.14m 32.46m 95' 1"
  • 24.47  
  • 28.98  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Megan Rider JR-3 Ashland 28.89m 28.60m 30.32m 31.75m 22.31m 28.03m 93' 10"
  • 23.51  
  • 28.60  
  • 24.58  
11 Peyton Carpenter SO-2 Otterbein 22.76m 28.45m 30.73m 25.04m 27.88m 29.87m 93' 4"
  • 23.44  
  • 28.45  
  • 25.75  
12 Katelyn McMoore SO-2 Lake Erie 23.09m 28.16m 26.19m 20.56m 30.41m 29.57m 92' 5"
  • 28.09  
  • 28.16  
  • 26.00  
13 Olivia Kahoun JR-3 Otterbein 19.92m 27.67m 27.12m 29.88m 31.27m 29.05m 90' 9"
  • 27.67  
  • 26.58  
  • 24.89  
14 Samantha Sellers SO-2 Ohio Northern 23.31m 27.10m 23.04m 30.89m 21.95m 26.02m 88' 11"
  • 24.78  
  • 27.10  
  • 22.90  
15 Brooke Huffman SR-4 Marietta 28.54m 26.92m 22.88m 24.50m 29.61m 25.04m 88' 4"
  • 24.01  
  • 24.93  
  • 26.92  
16 McKenna Hewitt FR-1 Marietta 25.56m 26.62m 26.89m 30.61m 24.22m 23.43m 87' 4"
  • 26.62  
  • 24.47  
  • 25.34  
17 Elizabeth Schnegg SO-2 Marietta 31.12m 26.60m 32.19m 19.15m 29.26m 23.94m 87' 3"
  • 26.45  
  • FOUL  
  • 26.60  
18 Abby Wheeler FR-1 Ashland 31.36m 25.92m 32.14m 29.29m 31.36m 20.48m 85' 0"
  • 23.02  
  • 23.11  
  • 25.92  
19 Tarrah BeVier SO-2 Ohio Northern 21.37m 25.44m 18.57m 32.31m 26.46m 17.81m 83' 5"
  • 25.28  
  • 25.44  
  • 24.65  
20 Mayson Bates SO-2 Toledo 17.17m 24.53m 20.61m 25.02m 23.79m 28.95m 80' 6"
  • 24.53  
  • 21.57  
  • FOUL  
21 Alexa Poling JR-3 Capital 24.73m 23.33m 24.96m 25.43m 19.83m 18.20m 76' 6"
  • 22.39  
  • 20.12  
  • 23.33  
22 Hannah Berheide SO-2 Ashland 21.45m 21.45m 20.38m 20.59m 18.02m 24.02m 70' 4"
  • 18.15  
  • FOUL  
  • 21.45  
23 Lily Purdon FR-1 Capital 27.46m 21.29m 16.18m 15.12m 18.74m 22.99m 69' 10"
  • 19.29  
  • FOUL  
  • 21.29  
24 Christina Scialabba JR-3 Ursuline (Ohio) 24.48m 20.57m 20.16m 23.45m 24.89m 24.07m 67' 6"
  • 20.57  
  • 16.71  
  • FOUL  
25 Jordan Hampton SO-2 Ashland 18.69m 15.71m 19.17m 18.54m 14.14m 15.55m 51' 6"
  • 13.97  
  • 14.17  
  • 15.71  
26 Rachel Skoczlas FR-1 PSU-Behrend 12.58m 14.63m 11.70m 12.14m 18.73m 15.95m 48' 0"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.63  
  Gabrielle Griffiths FR-1 Akron FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Javelin Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
10 Megan Rider JR-3 Ashland 28.60m 36.32m 24.60m 28.89m 32.03m 93' 10"
12 Katelyn McMoore SO-2 Lake Erie 28.16m 25.06m 25.06m 33.79m 29.57m 92' 5"
14 Samantha Sellers SO-2 Ohio Northern 27.10m 24.12m 27.10m 24.93m 28.46m 88' 11"
15 Brooke Huffman SR-4 Marietta 26.92m 29.07m 19.65m 22.61m 19.65m 88' 4"
17 Elizabeth Schnegg SO-2 Marietta 26.60m 20.22m 20.75m 19.42m 24.21m 87' 3"
18 Abby Wheeler FR-1 Ashland 25.92m 22.55m 32.14m 30.84m 29.03m 85' 0"
20 Mayson Bates SO-2 Toledo 24.53m 22.32m 21.10m 20.36m 21.59m 80' 6"
21 Alexa Poling JR-3 Capital 23.33m 18.90m 18.20m 17.96m 20.30m 76' 6"
22 Hannah Berheide SO-2 Ashland 21.45m 15.66m 27.89m 24.45m 19.31m 70' 4"
23 Lily Purdon FR-1 Capital 21.29m 18.10m 27.04m 17.03m 18.52m 69' 10"
24 Christina Scialabba JR-3 Ursuline (Ohio) 20.57m 24.07m 15.22m 17.69m 20.78m 67' 6"
25 Jordan Hampton SO-2 Ashland 15.71m 16.97m 17.75m 14.14m 15.71m 51' 6"
26 Rachel Skoczlas FR-1 PSU-Behrend 14.63m 13.31m 12.29m 18.29m 10.68m 48' 0"
Women's Javelin Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Addilae Watts FR-1 Youngstown St. 32.34m 47.50m 39.92m 32.34m 131' 0"
2 Eden Little JR-3 Hillsdale 50.50m 46.98m 39.15m 37.98m 128' 5"
3 Lauren Roskuszka SO-2 Case Western 46.18m 46.91m 36.94m 35.46m 121' 2"
4 Rylee Sybert SR-4 Findlay 25.77m 26.48m 35.79m 34.36m 117' 5"
5 Julia Balaski FR-1 PSU-Behrend 42.51m 40.40m 35.13m 24.59m 115' 3"
6 Claudia Chirila FR-1 Tiffin 24.83m 26.49m 33.11m 28.81m 108' 7"
7 Morgan Smart SR-4 Lake Erie 28.96m 35.90m 30.17m 25.95m 99' 0"
8 Emma Liberatore JR-3 Ashland 23.01m 21.83m 29.50m 35.70m 96' 9"
9 Miranda Mowrey JR-3 Ursuline (Ohio) 33.62m 21.74m 28.98m 36.80m 95' 1"
11 Peyton Carpenter SO-2 Otterbein 32.72m 34.42m 28.45m 25.04m 93' 4"
13 Olivia Kahoun JR-3 Otterbein 23.52m 19.92m 27.67m 33.48m 90' 9"
16 McKenna Hewitt FR-1 Marietta 20.76m 23.43m 26.62m 27.15m 87' 4"
19 Tarrah BeVier SO-2 Ohio Northern 22.13m 22.39m 25.44m 26.71m 83' 5"
  Gabrielle Griffiths FR-1 Akron FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM