April 28-29, 2023
|
Ashland U. - Ashland, OH
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov AARTFC NCAC

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Widchard Guervil SR-4 Tiffin 20.28 16.69 15.21 24.08 21.12 20.49 25.56 2.7
2 Quentin Woodall FR-1 Akron 15.23 22.30 23.59 15.01 21.44 26.59 18.23 2.7
3 Dakari Carter Junior Unattached 27.95 15.05 16.99 16.56 21.50 26.02 22.36 2.7
4 Ollie Jacobs SR-4 Ohio Northern 26.02 17.27 25.58 18.15 21.86 23.39 15.52 4.0
5 Stephen Powell SO-2 Tiffin 18.42 25.43 16.01 23.68 21.92 19.95 22.58 4.0
6 T.J. Skinner JR-3 Ashland 27.43 16.02 17.78 24.80 21.94 21.07 27.65 2.7
7 Michael McNeil JR-3 Tiffin 16.34 22.74 16.34 24.50 22.07 27.37 20.75 2.7
8 Jameel Williamson FR-1 Akron 28.11 24.35 22.36 24.13 22.13 26.56 24.79 4.0
9 Juan Perez SR-4 Case Western 25.03 24.15 25.70 27.47 22.15 18.61 15.51 1.3
10 Vincent Zeren SO-2 Otterbein 27.69 18.54 27.92 28.81 22.33 22.56 21.66 2.7
11 Levi Hondred FR-1 Ashland 17.67 27.28 26.39 25.05 22.36 22.14 22.81 4.0
12 Tyrese Barker SO-2 Ohio Northern 21.03 15.89 18.57 27.97 22.37 19.91 27.30 4.0
13 Christian Ford JR-3 Youngstown St. 16.16 19.53 19.53 20.87 22.44 22.44 17.96 4.0
14 Brett Greer FR-1 Ohio Northern 21.57 19.10 29.20 19.77 22.46 21.79 28.08 4.0
15 Elijah Kuklica FR-1 Marietta 17.94 16.58 22.26 24.76 22.71 20.90 22.03 4.0
16 Keuwan Lees Freshman Unattached 16.59 17.73 16.82 18.86 22.72 23.18 23.18 0.2
17 Benjamin Hudak FR-1 Akron 19.32 21.60 19.55 24.55 22.73 27.28 22.51 0.2
18 Ben Char FR-1 Capital 19.70 20.61 25.88 28.17 22.90 21.07 19.01 0.2
19 Jordan Armijo FR-1 Tiffin 19.77 29.42 24.59 18.39 22.98 29.88 18.62 3.2
20 Solomon Lumb FR-1 Ohio Northern 25.79 20.26 26.71 23.48 23.02 16.58 28.09 0.2
21 Collin Kittrell FR-1 Ashland 28.39 26.55 23.55 19.62 23.08 22.62 18.47 3.2
22 Kyron Rogers SO-2 Tiffin 17.31 21.01 18.24 27.70 23.08 25.62 27.70 0.2
23 Trey Myers JR-3 Ohio Northern 26.60 26.60 22.90 25.68 23.13 19.20 27.07 3.2
24 Chase Stephen FR-1 Marietta 17.46 28.17 17.46 18.63 23.28 20.72 29.34 3.2
25 Daniel Vitelli SO-2 Ohio Northern 18.23 20.10 25.24 20.57 23.37 17.30 18.70 3.2
26 Sam Walters   youngstown striders 19.05 27.75 24.45 16.46 23.51 19.99 18.34 3.2
27 David Gross JR-3 Ohio Northern 24.57 29.82 30.77 28.15 23.85 25.29 18.13 0.2
28 Jahbari Alben Jones FR-1 Otterbein 28.68 17.45 27.97 23.90 23.90 29.16 17.69 1.7
29 Aiden Edwards FR-1 Capital 28.58 29.06 30.02 19.21 24.01 17.53 21.61 1.7
30 Jon Dromlewicz JR-3 Oberlin 27.19 27.43 20.21 16.85 24.06 24.79 17.57 2.1
31 Euan Uliassi FR-1 Oberlin 28.91 25.54 27.47 30.12 24.09 18.07 17.35 2.1
32 Isaac Dotson FR-1 Ohio Northern 20.99 17.37 24.37 16.89 24.12 30.15 29.43 2.1
33 AJ Barber   Ohio State Running Club 29.30 25.67 29.30 23.25 24.21 19.13 22.76 3.2
34 Kelly Wilson JR-3 Capital 21.60 30.10 25.97 31.56 24.27 19.42 23.06 2.1
35 Marshall Nock FR-1 PSU-Behrend 24.91 24.91 31.51 28.33 24.42 26.13 25.65 2.1
36 Josh Buhl SO-2 PSU-Behrend 26.40 31.04 18.33 31.04 24.44 24.44 19.56 2.1
37 Sam Fisher SO-2 Ohio Northern 25.47 24.49 29.39 22.78 24.49 29.15 25.72 3.2
38 Isaiah Dixon   Team Ohio Track Club 18.48 21.69 28.34 21.19 24.64 27.85 24.40 1.3
39 Aiden Keener FR-1 Marietta 24.53 18.58 20.07 28.98 24.77 23.78 26.76 1.3
40 Xavier Lamneck FR-1 Marietta 28.49 25.27 27.99 19.08 24.77 17.59 27.99 1.7
41 Dorian Reynolds   Team Ohio Track Club 23.71 19.71 25.95 32.44 24.95 30.44 27.70 1.3
42 Matthew Baemel SR-4 Otterbein 26.12 30.64 24.86 25.87 25.11 25.37 27.63 1.7
43 Skyler Walker FR-1 Heidelberg 31.74 32.00 30.48 25.45 25.19 30.48 24.44 1.7
44 Sam Bourdess JR-3 Otterbein 26.98 28.49 18.41 28.49 25.21 32.52 26.98 1.7
45 Cohan Robinson Sophomore Unattached 18.41 18.92 21.44 27.24 25.22 32.54 28.50 1.3
46 Aiden Seeman FR-1 PSU-Behrend 21.44 19.93 27.24 26.49 25.22 22.20 31.28 2.1
47 Tayleon Waterhouse FR-1 Heidelberg 17.73 30.13 29.63 31.65 25.32 27.60 32.92 1.7
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 2.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Widchard Guervil SR-4 Tiffin 21.12 18.17 21.12
2 Quentin Woodall FR-1 Akron 21.44 24.23 20.37
3 Dakari Carter Junior Unattached 21.50 16.13 15.70
6 T.J. Skinner JR-3 Ashland 21.94 16.24 25.45
7 Michael McNeil JR-3 Tiffin 22.07 17.22 16.12
10 Vincent Zeren SO-2 Otterbein 22.33 15.86 22.33
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 4.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
4 Ollie Jacobs SR-4 Ohio Northern 21.86 23.39
5 Stephen Powell SO-2 Tiffin 21.92 16.01
8 Jameel Williamson FR-1 Akron 22.13 24.35
11 Levi Hondred FR-1 Ashland 22.36 19.90
12 Tyrese Barker SO-2 Ohio Northern 22.37 19.02
13 Christian Ford JR-3 Youngstown St. 22.44 29.18
14 Brett Greer FR-1 Ohio Northern 22.46 20.89
15 Elijah Kuklica FR-1 Marietta 22.71 25.21
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
16 Keuwan Lees Freshman Unattached 22.72
17 Benjamin Hudak FR-1 Akron 22.73
18 Ben Char FR-1 Capital 22.90
20 Solomon Lumb FR-1 Ohio Northern 23.02
22 Kyron Rogers SO-2 Tiffin 23.08
27 David Gross JR-3 Ohio Northern 23.85
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 3.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
19 Jordan Armijo FR-1 Tiffin 27.35 25.05 22.98 22.52 16.09 18.39
21 Collin Kittrell FR-1 Ashland 22.16 23.31 23.08 20.78 20.78 23.55
23 Trey Myers JR-3 Ohio Northern 22.67 21.05 23.13 20.82 22.21 26.83
24 Chase Stephen FR-1 Marietta 19.56 16.77 23.28 23.28 28.17 17.93
25 Daniel Vitelli SO-2 Ohio Northern 26.41 23.14 23.37 17.30 25.24 27.35
26 Sam Walters   youngstown striders 23.98 26.34 23.51 28.69 26.57 26.81
33 AJ Barber   Ohio State Running Club 20.34 23.73 24.21 19.37 23.00 23.49
37 Sam Fisher SO-2 Ohio Northern 24.00 25.23 24.49 20.33 20.09 19.11
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
W: 2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
30 Jon Dromlewicz JR-3 Oberlin 25.27 24.06 21.18 20.94 17.33
31 Euan Uliassi FR-1 Oberlin 22.41 24.09 25.06 24.09 20.00
32 Isaac Dotson FR-1 Ohio Northern 21.47 24.12 26.29 26.78 28.95
34 Kelly Wilson JR-3 Capital 19.18 24.27 26.70 30.34 26.94
35 Marshall Nock FR-1 PSU-Behrend 31.51 24.42 17.59 24.91 26.62
36 Josh Buhl SO-2 PSU-Behrend 21.76 24.44 18.58 18.33 25.91
46 Aiden Seeman FR-1 PSU-Behrend 18.41 25.22 29.51 29.51 20.43
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
W: 1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
28 Jahbari Alben Jones FR-1 Otterbein 23.90
29 Aiden Edwards FR-1 Capital 24.01
40 Xavier Lamneck FR-1 Marietta 24.77
42 Matthew Baemel SR-4 Otterbein 25.11
43 Skyler Walker FR-1 Heidelberg 25.19
44 Sam Bourdess JR-3 Otterbein 25.21
47 Tayleon Waterhouse FR-1 Heidelberg 25.32
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Juan Perez SR-4 Case Western 18.83 18.39 27.25 22.15 26.58
38 Isaiah Dixon   Team Ohio Track Club 19.22 28.59 17.74 24.64 18.98
39 Aiden Keener FR-1 Marietta 23.54 21.06 27.25 24.77 26.76
41 Dorian Reynolds   Team Ohio Track Club 18.47 23.46 18.72 24.95 31.19
45 Cohan Robinson Sophomore Unattached 28.75 26.49 32.29 25.22 31.78