May 10-13, 2023
|
Northern Colorado - Greeley, CO
|
4774 ft. elevation

Women's 200 Meters Finals

W: 3.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Madeline Wilson SR-4 Northern Arizona 23.25 22.32 10
2 Alyssa Colbert SO-2 Northern Arizona 23.44 18.29 8
3 LaTrouchka Duke JR-3 Northern Arizona 23.75 28.03 6
4 Wendira Moss JR-3 Northern Colorado 23.77 25.68 5
5 LiNay Perry SO-2 Northern Arizona 23.85 26.48 4
6 Kyairra Reigh SO-2 Northern Arizona 23.90 18.65 3
7 Macy White JR-3 Montana State 24.05 27.18 2
8 Daysha Ford SR-4 Sacramento St. 24.90 30.63 1

Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Alyssa Colbert SO-2 Northern Arizona 28.09 17.00 29.74 23.60 3.9
2 Madeline Wilson SR-4 Northern Arizona 25.21 29.73 29.49 23.78 2.5
3 Kyairra Reigh SO-2 Northern Arizona 25.43 29.27 21.36 23.99 2.9
4 LiNay Perry SO-2 Northern Arizona 19.46 17.78 28.11 24.02 2.9
5 LaTrouchka Duke JR-3 Northern Arizona 23.07 18.75 29.56 24.03 2.5
6 Daysha Ford SR-4 Sacramento St. 31.20 25.39 17.17 24.18 2.5
7 Wendira Moss JR-3 Northern Colorado 29.82 19.15 22.79 24.24 2.5
8 Macy White JR-3 Montana State 29.86 19.91 24.27 24.27 3.9
9 Jaeden Wolff FR-1 Montana State 26.84 21.48 23.18 24.40 3.9
10 Payge Walz FR-1 Weber State 30.52 28.80 22.40 24.61 2.9
11 Kacyra Simmons FR-1 Sacramento St. 28.57 30.55 18.48 24.63 2.9
12 Camryn Crouch JR-3 Idaho 27.68 31.63 22.49 24.71 3.9
13 Kenya Coburn SR-4 Northern Arizona 20.26 24.01 21.26 25.01 2.5
14 Leigha Carter JR-3 Montana State 18.33 20.08 24.35 25.10 2.9
15 Makayla Oliver SO-2 Weber State 28.87 18.83 21.09 25.10 3.9
16 Elizabeth Butler JR-3 Idaho State 32.79 24.97 30.77 25.22 2.9
17 Brittany Cardall JR-3 Weber State 22.38 20.09 32.55 25.43 2.5
18 Samiah Kuntz JR-3 Eastern Washington 26.34 25.32 25.06 25.57 3.9
19 Mikaela Hill FR-1 Idaho State 23.89 18.95 29.08 25.96 3.9
20 Kayla Christiansen FR-1 Northern Colorado 20.86 30.62 23.30 27.09 2.5
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 2.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
3 Kyairra Reigh SO-2 Northern Arizona 21.12 23.99 27.11
4 LiNay Perry SO-2 Northern Arizona 28.11 24.02 22.34
10 Payge Walz FR-1 Weber State 28.55 24.61 20.18
11 Kacyra Simmons FR-1 Sacramento St. 28.08 24.63 27.84
14 Leigha Carter JR-3 Montana State 23.60 25.10 29.62
16 Elizabeth Butler JR-3 Idaho State 19.17 25.22 23.96
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 2.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Madeline Wilson SR-4 Northern Arizona 22.12 23.78 19.03 30.68 29.97 18.55
5 LaTrouchka Duke JR-3 Northern Arizona 27.88 24.03 18.75 31.00 21.63 31.00
6 Daysha Ford SR-4 Sacramento St. 19.11 24.18 22.25 30.23 29.75 21.52
7 Wendira Moss JR-3 Northern Colorado 29.58 24.24 24.24 29.33 28.61 29.58
13 Kenya Coburn SR-4 Northern Arizona 28.52 25.01 22.26 28.52 24.76 30.52
17 Brittany Cardall JR-3 Weber State 25.94 25.43 32.81 19.33 24.16 20.35
20 Kayla Christiansen FR-1 Northern Colorado 20.86 27.09 26.55 30.62 19.78 28.45
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 3.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Alyssa Colbert SO-2 Northern Arizona 23.60
8 Macy White JR-3 Montana State 24.27
9 Jaeden Wolff FR-1 Montana State 24.40
12 Camryn Crouch JR-3 Idaho 24.71
15 Makayla Oliver SO-2 Weber State 25.10
18 Samiah Kuntz JR-3 Eastern Washington 25.57
19 Mikaela Hill FR-1 Idaho State 25.96